Brazil Tenders - 26 March 2021 (Page 2 of 2)

232 tenders published in Brazil on 26 March 2021.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Brazil on 26 March 2021, across industries like Healthcare & Medical, Chemicals & Fertilizers.

This is page 2 of 2 for tenders published in Brazil on 26 March 2021.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Brazil?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Brazil and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Healthcare & Medical, Chemicals & Fertilizers, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Brazil.

860493 ACQUISITION OF HEALTH PRODUCTS Deadline05 Apr 2021 860494 Acquisition of Orthoses, Prostheses and Special Materials (OPME) Deadline01 Apr 2021 860495 ACQUISITION OF ABDOMINOPLASTY BOX PLASTIC SURGERY Deadline06 Apr 2021 860496 Acquisitions of hospital medical material Deadline04 Apr 2021 860550 Acquisition of laboratory reagents Deadline07 Apr 2021 860551 HIRING OF HOSPITAL MEDICAL MATERIAL Deadline06 Apr 2021 860552 Acquisition of Hospital Medical Material Deadline01 Apr 2021 860553 Purchase of endodontic dental consumables Deadline01 Apr 2021 860554 Acquire items for the prevention of COVID19 Deadline22 Apr 2021 860555 Acquisition of reagents Deadline05 Apr 2021 860556 Acquisition of hospital medical material Deadline05 Apr 2021 860557 SUPPLY OF EQUIPMENT AND ARTICLES FOR HOSPITAL MEDICAL USE Deadline06 Apr 2021 860558 Acquisition of oxygen recharge Deadline05 Apr 2021 860560 Purchase of medicines Deadline07 Apr 2021 860561 Acquisition of Medicines Deadline07 Apr 2021 860562 Purchase of Hospital Medical Equipment Deadline04 Apr 2021 860563 Purchase of medicines Deadline08 Apr 2021 860568 Purchase of medicines Deadline06 Apr 2021 860754 ACQUISITION OF EQUIPMENT AND ARTICLES FOR HOSPITAL MEDICAL USE Deadline30 Mar 2021 860755 Acquisition of Patient Care Materials Deadline01 Apr 2021 860756 Acquisition of standardized medicines. Deadline01 Apr 2021 860757 PROVISION OF QUICK TESTS FOR THE DETECTION OF THE NEW CORONAVIRUS ANTIGEN (COVID-19 ) Deadline06 Apr 2021 860758 Acquisition in installments of HOSPITAL MEDICAL MATERIALS Deadline08 Apr 2021 860759 Acquisition of General Medical Hospital Material Deadline08 Apr 2021 860760 ACQUISITION OF FABRIC MASKS Deadline01 Apr 2021 860761 ACQUISITION OF PHARMACOLOGICAL MATERIALS Deadline05 Apr 2021 860762 Sale of ultrasound equipment Deadline05 Apr 2021 860763 SUPPLY OF MEDICINES Deadline06 Apr 2021 860764 Purchase of consumable materials (tubes and tips) Deadline05 Apr 2021 860805 Supply of pharmaceutical raw material Deadline05 Apr 2021 860822 Acquisition of supplies for the purposes of coping with the new CORONAVIRUS Deadline29 Mar 2021 860824 Acquisition of laboratory reagents Deadline06 Apr 2021
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us