Brazil Tenders - 30 March 2021

179 tenders published in Brazil on 30 March 2021.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Brazil on 30 March 2021, across industries like IT-Access Control, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Defence, Management Consultancy, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Office Equipment & Stationery, Healthcare & Medical, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Infrastructure and construction, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Furniture & Furnishings, Chemicals & Fertilizers, IT-Software, Education & Training, HR Consultancy, Telecom.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Brazil?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Brazil and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like IT-Access Control, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Defence, Management Consultancy, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Office Equipment & Stationery, Healthcare & Medical, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Infrastructure and construction, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Furniture & Furnishings, Chemicals & Fertilizers, IT-Software, Education & Training, HR Consultancy, Telecom, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Brazil.

861699 Contract for use license, maintenance, update of versions and technical support of the technological system (software) for use in the Human Resources Department, to control the ma Deadline08 Apr 2021 861718 - Acquisition of Biometric Reader Deadline08 Apr 2021 861744 COMPANY HIRING TO PROVIDE MAINTENANCE SERVICES WITH THE SUPPLY OF PARTS AND MATERIALS IN MUNCK TYPE CRANE, MODEL F10 2H, FACCHINI BRAND, COUPLED TO THE FORD TRUCK. Deadline09 Apr 2021 861936 ACQUISITION OF BALLISTIC VESTS IN BLACK FOR DISSIMULATE Deadline07 Apr 2021 861975 PROVISION OF MAINTENANCE SERVICES OF THE 1st SCALE WITH THE SUPPLY OF WORK AND MATERIALS, AT THE HEADQUARTERS OF THE 3rd PELOTON OF THE 3rd COMPANY OF THE 28TH MILITARY POLICE BATT Deadline12 Apr 2021 862032 acquisition of Digital Certification type A3 Deadline09 Apr 2021 862073 Acquisition of parts for Agrále Marruá AM 20 vehicle and AM 21. Deadline07 Apr 2021 862074 Contracting of a company specialized in continuous electronic payment solution services Deadline09 Apr 2021 862079 Price Registration, of the Lowest Price type, thus considered the Lowest Administration Fee, this bid has the object of contracting a company legal specialized in providing service Deadline12 Apr 2021 862081 Hiring of a company specialized in providing fleet management and control services with implementation and operation computerized and integrated system, via internet, with magnetic Deadline08 Apr 2021 862111 with technology of payment by means of magnetic card Deadline07 Apr 2021 862475 Related glassware and supplies for laboratory use Deadline05 Apr 2021 862476 PROCUREMENT OF KIT CAPABLE TO COLLECT PLATELETS Deadline31 Mar 2021 862477 ACQUISITION OF MEDICINES Deadline01 Apr 2021 862478 Acquisition Medical-Hospital Equipment Deadline06 Apr 2021 862479 ACQUISITION OF MEDICINE Deadline06 Apr 2021 862480 ACQUISITION OF PROTECTIVE APRON Deadline07 Jul 2021 862481 Scanner Acquisition Deadline12 Apr 2021 862482 ACQUISITION OF MATERIAL FOR SANITARY AND ACCESSIBILITY BARS Deadline12 Apr 2021 862490 Acquisition of Dispensers Deadline08 Apr 2021 862491 Acquisition of veterinary medicinal products Deadline07 Apr 2021 862492 Supply of packaging material (FURP LABELS) Deadline05 Apr 2021 862493 ACQUISITION OF MATERIALS FOR CONTINUOUS SERVICE OF JUDICIAL DEMANDS Deadline31 Mar 2021 862494 ACQUISITION OF disposable tip for micropipette Deadline06 Apr 2021 862495 Acquisition of hospital medical equipment Deadline12 Apr 2021 862518 ACQUISITION OF REAGENTS AND SUPPLIES Deadline04 Apr 2021 862519 Purchase of individual protection material (PPE) Deadline06 Apr 2021 862520 ACQUISITION OF PHARMACOLOGICAL MATERIALS - PE 217/21 Deadline08 Apr 2021 862521 ACQUISITION OF PERMANENT MATERIALS Deadline07 Jul 2021 862522 PROCUREMENT OF SUCTION POINT Deadline31 Mar 2021 862523 Acquisitions of secondary pharmaceutical care drugs Deadline09 Apr 2021 862524 ACQUISITION OF DENTAL MATERIAL. Deadline08 Apr 2021 862525 Acquisition of auxiliary stainless steel table with shelf, hospital auxiliary table without casters and casters, auxiliary mayo-type table, instrument table, with shelf, instrument Deadline08 Apr 2021 862526 Acquisition of Spectrophotometer, Inverted Microscope and the Analytical Balance Deadline07 Apr 2021 862527 ACQUISITION OF VASCULAR SURGERY INSTRUMENTALS Deadline09 Apr 2021 862542 ACQUISITION OF MEDICINES Deadline07 Jul 2021 862543 ACQUISITION OF MEDICINES Deadline08 Apr 2021 862544 Purchase of Consumables - Medicines Deadline09 Apr 2021 862545 Acquisition of medicines Deadline08 Apr 2021 862546 Purchase and delivery of family hygiene kits, hand hygiene stations, connectivity kits and smartphones Deadline07 Apr 2021 862547 ACQUISITION OF MATERIAL Deadline07 Jul 2021 862549 Purchase of Medicines Deadline08 Apr 2021 862550 Acquisition of artificial cardiac stimulation material Deadline06 Apr 2021 862640 ACQUISITION OF Washable Face Masks Deadline08 Apr 2021 862641 ACQUISITION OF MEDICINES Deadline09 Apr 2021 862643 Acquisition of supplies and dental equipment Deadline08 Apr 2021 862644 ACQUISITION OF MEDICAL, DENTISTRY, HOSPITAL AND LABORATORY EQUIPMENT AND ARTICLES Deadline07 Apr 2021 862646 Acquisition of common medicines II Deadline06 Apr 2021 862647 Acquisition of disposable materials Deadline07 Apr 2021 862648 ACQUISITION OF HOSPITAL EQUIPMENT Deadline08 Apr 2021 862649 Acquisition of laboratory reagents Deadline08 Apr 2021 862650 Purchase of Filters (Covid-19) Deadline07 Apr 2021 862665 ACQUISITION OF DRUGS Deadline14 Apr 2021 862666 Purchase of medicines Deadline12 Apr 2021 862667 Acquisition of reagent strips Deadline06 Apr 2021 862668 Acquisition of facial protective masks Deadline06 Apr 2021 862669 Acquisition of radiometer products Deadline07 Apr 2021 862670 ACQUISITION OF DRUGS Deadline15 Apr 2021 862671 ACQUISITION OF NITROGEN, SEMEN, Deadline07 Apr 2021 862672 Acquisition of laboratory supplies Deadline07 Apr 2021 862673 ACQUISITION OF NURSING MATERIALS. Deadline12 Apr 2021 862674 ACQUISITION OF PHARMACOLOGICAL MATERIALS Deadline07 Apr 2021 862675 ACQUISITION OF CONSUMER MATERIAL Deadline07 Apr 2021 862676 Acquisition of medicines Deadline09 Apr 2021 862693 ACQUISITION OF DRUGS Deadline26 Apr 2021 862694 Acquisition of indicator modules. Deadline07 May 2021 862695 Acquisition of Medicinal Gases with cryogenic tank Deadline15 Apr 2021 862696 Supply of personal protection equipment and hospital supplies Deadline08 Apr 2021 862697 Purchase of medicines Deadline06 Apr 2021 862698 Purchase in installments of material for the Clinical Analysis Laboratory Deadline08 Apr 2021 862699 Purchase of products to serve the Pharmacy Service Deadline07 Apr 2021 862700 Acquisition of Hospital Medical Material II Deadline09 Apr 2021 862701 Acquisition of Hospital Medical Material II Deadline09 Apr 2021 862702 Eye wash acquisition Deadline13 Apr 2021 862703 Possible purchase of consumer material ( veterinary medicines) Deadline06 Apr 2021 862704 Provision of SOLUTIONS FOR CAPTURE, CONSERVATION AND MAINTENANCE OF ORGANS Deadline07 Apr 2021 862705 Acquisition of standard drugs Deadline06 Apr 2021 862706 Supply Cleaning Materials, Personal Protective Equipment and Supplies for Gas Therapy Deadline31 Mar 2021 862707 Supply of Essential Medicines Messrs Deadline20 Apr 2021 862708 Acquisition of medicines and pharmaceutical supplies Deadline07 Apr 2021 862709 Acquisition of LINE DRUGS Deadline08 Apr 2021 862710 SUPPLY OF ANTIEMETIC, ANTICONVULSIVE AND ANTIMICROBIAL MEDICINES Deadline23 Apr 2021 862711 ACQUISITION OF MATERIAL FOR HOSPITAL TECHNICAL USE Deadline22 Apr 2021 862749 Acquisition of a rapid test Deadline12 Apr 2021 862750 Acquisition of Glacial Acetic Acid Deadline08 Apr 2021 862751 ACQUISITION OF MEDICINES Deadline12 Apr 2021 862752 Acquisition of consumable materials Deadline06 Apr 2021 862753 Purchase of medicines Deadline07 Apr 2021 862754 Purchase of medicines Deadline07 Apr 2021 862755 Supply oxygen medical gas and a complete medical regulatory kit Deadline04 Apr 2021 862756 Supply dental equipment Deadline08 Apr 2021 862757 Acquisition of Hospital Medical Equipment Deadline08 Apr 2021 862758 Supply of medical and hospital materials Deadline06 Apr 2021 862759 Acquisition of manipulated drugs Deadline07 Apr 2021 862760 Purchase of Consumable Materials Deadline15 Apr 2021 862761 Acquisition of Related Inputs for Conducting Exams and Clinical Analyzes Deadline09 Apr 2021 862762 Purchase of Equipment for the Center Specialized in Rehabilitation Deadline06 Apr 2021 862763 Purchase of Medicines Deadline06 Apr 2021 862764 Acquisition of medicines Deadline07 Apr 2021 862765 Purchase of permanent dental material Deadline06 Apr 2021 862766 Possible and future purchase of Medicines Deadline07 Apr 2021 862767 Acquisition of medical oxygen refill Deadline06 Apr 2021 862768 Acquisition of health materials Deadline14 Apr 2021 862770 Improvement services and general renovation of a mobile dental health unit Deadline12 Apr 2021 862774 Acquisition of Supplies (Syringes and Needles) Deadline07 Apr 2021 862775 Acquisition and Distribution to Residents Deadline12 Apr 2021 862776 Lease Medicinal Oxygen Concentrators Deadline07 Apr 2021 862777 Acquisition of Security Items Deadline07 Apr 2021 862778 Acquisition of Hospital Equipment Deadline08 Apr 2021 862781 Acquisition with installment supply of laboratory material Deadline09 Apr 2021 862782 Purchase of Consumables ´equipos and Arterial Lines and Venosa´ Deadline07 Apr 2021 862875 Regular Purchase of the Drug Acetazolamida and Others Deadline04 Apr 2021 862876 Acquisition of Rapid Tests Deadline08 Apr 2021 862877 Purchase of Veterinary Medicines Deadline04 Apr 2021 862878 Acquisition of hospital equipment Deadline08 Apr 2021 862880 Acquire Permanent Material Deadline08 Apr 2021 862881 Acquisition of Medical Cannulas and Drains Deadline12 Apr 2021 862883 Dental Prosthesis Manufacturing Services Deadline08 Apr 2021 862884 Acquisition in a System for Registering Material Deadline06 Apr 2021 862885 Acquisition of Doses of Influenza Quadrivalent Vaccines Deadline08 Apr 2021 862886 rovision of Continuous Services, Without Exclusive Dedication Deadline06 Apr 2021 862887 ACQUISITION OF SUPPLIES FOR HEMODIALYSIS Deadline01 Apr 2021 862888 ACQUISITION OF DISPOSABLE ELECTRODE Deadline31 Mar 2021 862889 ACQUISITION OF HOSPITAL BED Deadline09 Apr 2021 862890 ACQUISITION OF ELECTRODE FOR DEFIBRILLATOR Deadline06 Apr 2021 862891 Acquisition of Fixed Digital X-ray Devices Deadline12 Apr 2021 862893 Procurement of Drugs - Oral Solutions and Syrups Deadline12 Apr 2021 862894 Procurement of Surgical Field Desc. In Blue Color Sms Deadline07 Jul 2021 863196 l Purchase of medicines Deadline06 Apr 2021 863197 ACQUISITION OF MATERIAL FOR HOSPITAL TECHNICAL USE Deadline13 Apr 2021 863198 ACQUISITION OF MATERIAL FOR HOSPITAL TECHNICAL USE Deadline20 Apr 2021 863199 Acquisition of Reagents Deadline13 Apr 2021 863200 ACQUISITION OF MATERIAL FOR HOSPITAL TECHNICAL USE Deadline23 Apr 2021 863201 ACQUISITION OF DRUGS Deadline19 Apr 2021 863202 Purchases of hospital medical supplies Deadline06 Apr 2021 863261 ACQUISITION OF MEDICINES Deadline09 Apr 2021 863262 Preventive and corrective maintenance services for the quantity of a Biomek NXp Liquid Handler equipment Deadline12 Apr 2021 863263 CONTRACTING CLINICAL ANALYSIS LABORATORY Deadline06 Apr 2021 863264 Acquisition of sanitizing solutions Deadline08 Apr 2021 863265 ACQUISITION OF EQUIPMENT AND ARTICLES FOR HOSPITAL MEDICAL USE Deadline07 Jul 2021 863266 Acquisition of products and reagents Deadline06 Apr 2021 863267 Acquisition of HOSPITAL EQUIPMENT Deadline07 Apr 2021 863268 Acquisition of common medicines I Deadline06 Apr 2021 863269 Purchase of consumables - needle and others Deadline09 Apr 2021 863270 Acquisition of common medicines I Deadline06 Apr 2021 863271 Purchase of material for vascular surgery. Deadline06 Apr 2021 863272 Purchase of Medicines Deadline07 Jul 2021 863667 ACQUISITION OF DRESSINGS - COVID 19 Deadline07 Apr 2021 863668 Supply of Notebooks Deadline20 Apr 2021 863670 Acquisition of a perpetual license to use software, a technological solution Deadline20 Apr 2021 863671 Acquisition of data processing material for the benefit of OM GCALC managed by the 2nd R C Mec. Deadline08 Apr 2021 863672 Price Registration aiming at the eventual acquisition of an Endpoint Security solution - Antivirus. Deadline16 Apr 2021 863673 Acquisition of Digital Certification of type A3 Deadline09 Apr 2021 863674 Hiring of a company for the installment supply of Computer Equipment and Materials Deadline08 Apr 2021 863675 PRICE REGISTRATION FOR ACQUISITION OF WORKSTATION TYPE COMPUTERS WITH MONITOR Deadline14 Apr 2021 863676 Acquisition of parts, items and IT supplies Deadline15 Apr 2021 863677 Preventive archeology and paleontology services, rescue Deadline09 Apr 2021 863678 Acquisition of computer supplies and equipment, for use by the Secretaries and Municipal Funds Deadline09 Apr 2021 863679 Acquisition of computers, notebooks and printers for the Department of Health. Deadline08 Apr 2021 863688 Hiring of use license, maintenance, update of versions and technical support of the technological Deadline08 Apr 2021 863689 Price registration for the purchase of computer supplies, accessories and equipment Deadline08 Apr 2021 863690 PURCHASE OF PRINTER MAINTENANCE KIT Deadline09 Apr 2021 863691 SUPPLY OF KEYBOARD, MOUSE, HARD DISK AND NETWORK CARD Deadline09 Apr 2021 863695 To hire a company specialized in updating and improving the "RESOURCES" section Deadline01 Apr 2021 863696 Manufacture of graphic material (school diary). Deadline07 Apr 2021 863701 Supply of Eva Tatami Plates (Ethylene Acetate Vanila) Deadline07 Apr 2021 863703 Hiring a Company Specializing in the administration of internships for students in activities in the municipal public administration of Royalty Deadline08 Apr 2021 863705 Hiring Specialized Consultancy for the elaboration of Regulatory Analysis and Structuring of Legal Deadline15 Apr 2021 863708 Purchase of uniforms (trousers) and aprons for the tender cooks of the Municipal Education Department. Deadline09 Apr 2021 863711 Registration of prices for eventual acquisition of School Furniture consisting Deadline09 Apr 2021 863716 Register for eventual acquisition of Kit (s) of school materials Deadline09 Apr 2021 863719 Purchase of consumable material to meet the needs of the Health Center Escola do Marco to assist the attendance of assistance Deadline09 Apr 2021 863815 Future and eventual hiring of a company specialized in providing a teaching system Deadline09 Apr 2021 863816 Archeology and preventive paleontology services, salvage Deadline09 Apr 2021 863817 Purchase of fabrics, stapler, crepe tape, set of curves, paper Deadline07 Apr 2021 863818 Acquisition of pedagogical graphic materials Deadline16 Apr 2021 863819 Hiring of a legal entity specialized in acting as an Integration Agent among students Deadline12 Apr 2021 863820 Purchase of Educational and Sports Material Deadline09 Apr 2021 863821 School sets (tables and chairs) Deadline07 Jul 2021
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us