Brazil Tenders - 9 April 2021

190 tenders published in Brazil on 9 April 2021.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Brazil on 9 April 2021, across industries like Defence, Office Equipment & Stationery, IT-Software, Adhesive & Labels, Transportation & Mobility, Healthcare & Medical, Telecom, Infrastructure and construction, Education & Training, Management Consultancy, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Food & Beverages, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Furniture & Furnishings, Environment & Waste Management, Energy.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Brazil?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Brazil and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Defence, Office Equipment & Stationery, IT-Software, Adhesive & Labels, Transportation & Mobility, Healthcare & Medical, Telecom, Infrastructure and construction, Education & Training, Management Consultancy, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Food & Beverages, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Furniture & Furnishings, Environment & Waste Management, Energy, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Brazil.

880433 Acquisition of Light Machine Guns cal. 5.56 x 45mm NATO and Light Lime Machine Guns. 7.62 X 51mm NATO, accompanied by the accessories detailed in the Deadline19 Apr 2021 880437 Ammunition Acquisition and Pyrotechnics Deadline20 Apr 2021 880442 Acquisition of tactical consumables for DEIC / DEINTER 7- Deadline27 Apr 2021 880451 FUTURE AND EVENTUAL ACQUISITION OF CIVIL DEFENSE EQUIPMENT PROTECTION AND CIVIL DEFENSE Deadline20 Apr 2021 880460 Acquisition of CONSUMER MATERIAL - PERSONAL PROTECTION EQUIPMENT Deadline14 Apr 2021 880590 Hiring of a specialized company for issuing, delivering magnetic stripe cards Deadline30 Apr 2021 880591 PROVISION OF TAGS "EQUITY COMPATIBLE WITH RFID TECHNOLOGY (" RADIO-FREQUENCY IDENTIFICATION ") FOR THE DEPARTMENT OF MANAGEMENT OF FIXED ASSETS - CPI. Deadline19 Apr 2021 880653 Confection Service of 2,000,000 (Two million) labels for inspection Deadline20 Apr 2021 880665 Acquisition of Light Machine Guns cal. 5.56 x 45mm NATO and Light Lime Machine Guns. 7.62 X 51mm NATO Deadline19 Apr 2021 880941 Contracting the maintenance service of the Perimeter Wall of the Second Integrated Center for Air Defense and Air Traffic Control (CINDACTA II). Deadline20 Apr 2021 881080 Price registration for the supply of materials for general surgery by laparoscopy, with consignment delivery, to be used in hospital units of the Municipal Health Department, for a Deadline26 Apr 2021 881207 Contracting, by ITEMS, to provide online catalog access services for viewing satellite images through streaming (ITEM 1) Deadline20 Apr 2021 881239 Acquisition of Radios Analog / Digital Portable Transceivers Complete; Chargers, Antennas and Batteries Deadline23 Apr 2021 882185 Acquisition of Medical and Hospital Equipment Deadline19 Apr 2021 882186 Intention to record prices for future and eventual ACQUISITION OF VETERINARY MEDICINES - PLS - 006/2021 Public notice Deadline22 Apr 2021 882188 The selection of a company to register prices for future and eventual acquisitions of medical and hospital supplies constitutes the object of this bidding process Deadline20 Apr 2021 882189 Acquisition of dental consumable material 2 to meet the Administrative Base of the Rio de Janeiro Health Complex Deadline26 Apr 2021 882190 acquisition of books to update the collection of the Prof.ª Ivonita Alves Guerra Library Deadline19 Apr 2021 882191 Purchase of dental consumables 1 to meet the Administrative Base of the Rio de Janeiro Health Complex, according to the conditions, quantities and specifications established in the Deadline16 Apr 2021 882192 Select proposals to obtain price registration for eventual and future acquisition of books for updating the collection of the prof. José luciano pinto barbosa from AEVSF / FACAP Deadline19 Apr 2021 882193 Acquisition of hospital supplies and supplies. Deadline16 Apr 2021 882194 ETHYL ALCOHOL 70% Deadline16 Apr 2021 882196 Materials / Equipment Deadline19 Apr 2021 882201 ACQUISITION OF MEDICAL-HOSPITAL MATERIAL (STERILE SURGICAL WIRE), TO MEET THE SUPPLY SECTION NEEDS Deadline19 Apr 2021 882202 ACQUISITION OF PERMANENT MATERIALS (DEFIBRILLATOR AND SURGICAL VACUUM CLEANER) WITH IMMEDIATE DELIVERY, FOR COPING WITH THE COVID-19 PANDEMIC Deadline19 Apr 2021 882203 Acquisition in installments of MATERIAL FROM THE HOSPITAL MEDICAL LINE (ABO / RH NEWBORN TEST) Deadline23 Apr 2021 882204 Acquisition of medication to comply with a court order Deadline19 Apr 2021 882205 Contracting of health plan services, in the form of collective business contracting, under the terms of Law no. 9,656 / 1998 and duly authorized by the National Supplementary Healt Deadline16 Apr 2021 882206 MEDICAL, DENTISTRY, HOSPITAL AND LABORATORY EQUIPMENT AND ARTICLES Deadline16 Apr 2021 882207 ACQUISITION OF PERMANENT MATERIAL (AUTOCLAVE) WITH IMMEDIATE DELIVERY Deadline19 Apr 2021 882208 EQUIPMENT AND ARTICLES FOR HOSPITAL MEDICAL USE Deadline16 Apr 2021 882209 Purchase of medicines Deadline20 Apr 2021 882210 Single and double surgical drapes Deadline19 Apr 2021 882211 ACQUISITION OF MATERIALS (URIC ACID KIT AND OTHER) TO MEET THE NEEDS OF THIS INSTITUTE'S CLINICAL ANALYSIS LABORATORY. Deadline19 Apr 2021 882213 ACQUISITION OF MEDICAL-HOSPITAL MATERIALS (SURGICAL COMPRESSA, KIT DREAN, ETC) Deadline19 Apr 2021 882214 ACQUISITION OF MATERIALS (DISPOSABLE APRON AND OTHERS) TO MEET THE NEEDS OF THE NURSING DIVISION OF THIS INSTITUTE Deadline19 Apr 2021 882215 ETHYL ALCOHOL 70% GEL - 100 ML Deadline19 Apr 2021 882216 GUIDE WIRE ... Deadline19 Apr 2021 882217 Price Registration for the acquisition of PHARMACOLOGICAL MATERIAL of the Anxiolytic, sedative, anticonvulsant, antidepressant and antipsychotic group of medicines Deadline16 Apr 2021 882218 ACQUISITION OF COMPACT MECHANICAL FILTER FOR MEDICAL EQUIPMENT PULMONARY VENTILATOR Deadline19 Apr 2021 882219 ACQUISITION OF CONSUMER MATERIALS FOR THE MANAGEMENT OF PHYSICAL EDUCATION AND SPORT Deadline19 Apr 2021 882221 ACQUISITION OF MATERIALS FOR HOSPITAL TECHNICAL USE (BIOLOGICAL INDICATOR / CHEMICAL INDICATOR Deadline19 Apr 2021 882222 Hospital Supplies Deadline19 Apr 2021 882223 Price Registration Minutes (SRP) for hiring a company specialized in geotechnical investigation services through drilling, laboratory and in situ tests Deadline28 Apr 2021 882246 ACQUISITION OF LABORATORY MATERIALS Deadline22 Apr 2021 882249 Acquisition of Oral Oncological Medicines for Pharmacy at HGuJP. Deadline16 Apr 2021 882250 Drug Acquisition (Heparin S / C) Deadline20 Apr 2021 882252 ACQUISITION OF GENERAL MEDICINES POTASSIUM CHLORIDE AND OTHERS Deadline20 Apr 2021 882253 Acquisition of Large Volume Parenteral Solutions (LVPS) standardized to serve the Hospital de Clínicas of the Federal University of Triângulo Mineiro (HC / UFTM) - EBSERH Bra Deadline19 Apr 2021 882254 Chamber of Conservation of Immunobiologicslutions (LVPS) standardized to serve the Hospital de Clínicas of the Federal University of Triângulo Mineiro (HC / UFTM) - EBSERH Br Deadline23 Apr 2021 882255 ACQUISITION OF REAGENTS FOR LABORATORY EXAMINATION Deadline20 Apr 2021 882256 Acquisition of Psychotropic Medicines Deadline16 Apr 2021 882257 Purchase of medical hospital gloves for the Municipal Health Secretariat and for the São José Municipal Hospital Deadline16 Apr 2021 882258 ACQUISITION OF MATERIAL FOR HOSPITAL TECHNICAL USE (LONG SLEEVE, COLLECTOR BOTTLE, DEVICE FOR VENUS INFUSION, INTRAVENOUS CATHETER, DRAIN, TUBULAR MESH) Deadline20 Apr 2021 882259 Acquisition of hospital use materials GLOVES NON SURGICAL PROCEDURE SURGICAL and to meet the needs of Macaé SEMUSA Health Municipal Deadline16 Apr 2021 882260 Contracting for the installation, configuration and updating of the management and interfacing system at the Clinical Analysis Laboratory of the Hospital de Guarnição in Flor Deadline26 Apr 2021 882261 Purchase of Health Products - CME. Deadline16 Apr 2021 882262 Price registration, aiming at future and eventual Acquisitions of Annual Medication Programming to Meet the Demand of the 2021 Prison System of the State of Sergipe. Deadline22 Apr 2021 882264 ACQUISITION OF PERMANENT MATERIAL (EMERGENCY CARS), EMERGENCY, WITH IMMEDIATE DELIVERY, TO FACE THE COVERS 'PANDEMY Deadline19 Apr 2021 882265 ACQUISITION OF MEDICAL-HOSPITAL MATERIAL (CENTRAL VENOUS ACCESS CATHETER), TO MEET THE NEEDS OF THE SUPPLIES SECTION Deadline19 Apr 2021 882266 ACQUISITION OF MEDICINES according to conditions, quantities, requirements and estimates established in the Public Notice. Deadline16 Apr 2021 882267 ACQUISITION OF MEDICAL-HOSPITAL MATERIALS (PRESSURE MONITORING KIT) WITH FREE ASSIGNMENT, ON LENDING SYSTEM, OF EQUIPMENT Deadline19 Apr 2021 882268 ACQUISITION OF MEDICAL-HOSPITAL MATERIALS (PRESSURE MONITORING KIT) WITH FREE ASSIGNMENT, ON LENDING SYSTEM, OF EQUIPMENT Deadline19 Apr 2021 882269 Acquisition of solid, semi-solid and liquid medicines to continuously meet the demand of the Metropolitan Hospital Odilon Behrens and its units for a period of 12 months Deadline16 Apr 2021 882270 Purchase in installments of MATERIALS FROM THE HOSPITAL MEDICAL LINE (MONONUCLEAR AND OTHER COLLECTION COLLECTION KIT) Deadline20 Apr 2021 882271 Purchase of dental equipment in order to meet the needs of 07 Oral Health Teams and 16 Basic Health Units at UBSI s in the territory of DSEI Vilhena. Deadline16 Apr 2021 882275 The acquisition of Hospital Medical Devices (DMI / OPME) to meet the surgical demands of the Teaching Hospital of the Federal University of Vale do São Francisco. Deadline16 Apr 2021 882276 Price registration, aiming at future and eventual acquisitions of Hospital Medical Material from the State Health Network - Hospital Attention (Supplies for monitoring invasive mea Deadline27 Apr 2021 882277 Acquisition of consumable material (reagents for immunohematology) Deadline16 Apr 2021 882278 Provision of continuing private Medical Insurance Plan / Collective Insurance services for the Directors and Employees of PBGÁS Deadline20 Apr 2021 882279 SURGICAL GLOVES Deadline16 Apr 2021 882281 Price Registration for future and eventual acquisitions of dental material, in accordance with the specifications and quantities provided for in Annex I Term of Reference of this n Deadline19 Apr 2021 882282 Acquisition of EPIS to face Covid-19, meeting the needs of the Health and Education Departments of this Municipality Deadline22 Apr 2021 882283 Purchase of hospital gloves and sealing test kit for N95 / PFF2 respirator Deadline16 Apr 2021 882285 ACQUISITION OF MEDICINES Deadline22 Apr 2021 882286 Hiring of a company specialized in making medical chart cover Deadline20 Apr 2021 882287 ACQUISITION OF LAMP FOR MEDICAL EQUIPMENT Deadline23 Apr 2021 882288 Purchase of a dialyzer kit with leasing of equipment in lending to meet the needs of the Rondonópolis Regional Hospital Irmã Elza Giovanella for a period of 12 (twelve) month Deadline19 Apr 2021 882289 Future and possible contracting of a specialized company for the supply and installation of air conditioning units, in the linked units of this State Department of Health of Mato G Deadline16 Apr 2021 882291 The object of this bid is the choice of the most advantageous proposal for the Contracting of Services Deadline19 Apr 2021 882292 acquisition of adult and pediatric pulmonary respirators to meet the needs of the Municipal Health Department of the municipality of Nova Iguaçu Deadline16 Apr 2021 882293 Acquisition of medicines for patients relocated from Caps II, assisted by the Primary Health Care mental health program. Deadline19 Apr 2021 882294 Acquisition of surgical wires and bone wax Deadline19 Apr 2021 882295 Purchase of eye protector for phototherapy Deadline22 Apr 2021 882296 Materials / Equipment Deadline20 Apr 2021 882298 Price Registration for future and eventual drug purchases Deadline19 Apr 2021 882299 Hiring a specialized company to carry out engineering work to adapt the server and nobreaks room at the Campo Grande Area Military Hospital, Republication of the failed item in inv Deadline15 Apr 2021 882300 Acquisition of Oral Oncological Medicines for Pharmacy at HGuJP. Deadline16 Apr 2021 882301 Acquisition of Oral Oncological Medicines for Pharmacy at HGuJP. Deadline16 Apr 2021 882302 Drug Acquisition (Heparin S / C) Deadline20 Apr 2021 882303 ACQUISITION OF GENERAL MEDICINES POTASSIUM CHLORIDE AND OTHERS Deadline20 Apr 2021 882304 Acquisition of Large Volume Parenteral Solutions (LVPS) standardized to serve the Hospital de Clínicas of the Federal University of Triângulo Mineiro (HC / UFTM) - EBSERH Bra Deadline19 Apr 2021 882305 REGISTRATION OF PRICES FOR THE SUPPLY OF BOTTLE OF DRAIN OF THE CHEST AND ENTERAL PROBES FOR THE ATTENTION OF THE MUNICIPAL Deadline19 Apr 2021 882306 Chamber of Conservation of Immunobiologicslutions (LVPS) standardized to serve the Hospital de Clínicas of the Federal University of Triângulo Mineiro (HC / UFTM) - EBSERH Br Deadline23 Apr 2021 882334 gloves purchase Deadline20 Apr 2021 882335 SINGLE DELIVERY MEDICINE ACQUISITION Deadline20 Apr 2021 882336 Re-launching of item 7 - Electronic Auction 79/20, aimed at the parceled purchase of the drug Human immunoglobulin 5 g injectable solution Deadline16 Apr 2021 882337 Purchase of lead-free aprons and thyroid protectors to meet the demand continuously for the Metropolitan Hospital Odilon Behrens and its units for a period of 12 months Deadline16 Apr 2021 882338 Materials / Equipment Deadline20 Apr 2021 882339 Purchase of Dental Equipment, to attend the State Dental Center for Special Patients Deadline23 Apr 2021 882340 Purchase of products to serve the Pathological Anatomy Service Deadline19 Apr 2021 882341 Acquisition of semi-solid and liquid medicines to continuously meet the demand of the Metropolitan Hospital Odilon Behrens and its units for a period of 12 months Deadline16 Apr 2021 882342 Supply of GENERAL MEDICINES No. 1 Deadline16 Apr 2021 882343 Purchase of products to serve the Dentistry Service Deadline16 Apr 2021 882344 Contracting of continuing administrative technical support services in the field of pharmaceutical logistics Deadline16 Apr 2021 882345 Acquisition of various medicines Deadline04 May 2021 882346 Price Registration, for a period of 12 (twelve) months, for eventual and future acquisition of Hospital Medical Material Deadline16 Apr 2021 882347 Price Registration System for the acquisition of Gloves at the National Cancer Institute José Alencar Gomes da Silva INCA. Deadline19 Apr 2021 882348 Acquisition of NEUROMUSCULAR BLOCKING MEDICINES Deadline16 Apr 2021 882350 Purchase of medical and hospital equipment Public notice Deadline19 Apr 2021 882351 Price Record for the Supply of Hospital Medical Material (Bottle for Secretion Aspiration, Disposable, Sterile, 3.5 Liter Capacity) Deadline29 Apr 2021 882352 Price Registration for the supply of hospital medical material (vascular graft). Deadline04 May 2021 882353 REGISTRATION OF PRICES FOR THE SUPPLY OF DENTAL MATERIAL: NAPKIN AND DURALAY TYPE RESIN FROM THE MUNICIPAL HEALTH SECRETARIAT SMS Deadline20 Apr 2021 882354 REGISTRATION OF PRICES FOR THE SUPPLY OF CATHETER FOLEY 2 WAYS FROM THE MUNICIPAL SECRETARY OF HEALTH SMS. Deadline19 Apr 2021 882355 PRICE REGISTRATION MINUTES FOR THE PROVISION OF TEST PROVISION COGEN-19 ANTIGEN DETECTION Public notice Deadline16 Apr 2021 882356 PRICE REGISTRATION MINUTES FOR PAMG SUPPLY - INSULIN SYRINGE 1 ML 100 UI, NEEDLE 8.0 MM X 0.30 MM Deadline19 Apr 2021 882357 Hiring company specializing in leasing electrical equipment Deadline28 Apr 2021 882358 Acquisition of anesthetic rebreathing balloon, aspiration rubber, retractable chamber and others. Deadline16 Apr 2021 882359 Price Registration for the supply of hospital medical material (endovascular foreign body capture device Deadline05 May 2021 882361 Acquisition of ion exchange resins (cationic and anionic) and crepines applicable to the treatment and production of deionized water to serve the Federal Agricultural Defense Labor Deadline16 Apr 2021 882362 Price Record for the supply of consignment of material for orthopedics, traumatology and hand surgery Deadline05 May 2021 882363 Acquisition of inputs for laboratory Deadline16 Apr 2021 882364 Acquisition of inputs for laboratory Deadline16 Apr 2021 882365 Acquisition of Items from the TESTO, JT BAKER and BEL - ART Deadline16 Apr 2021 882366 Price Registration System for PURCHASE OF LABORATORY MATERIAL at the National Cancer Institute José Alencar Gomes da Silva INCA. Deadline16 Apr 2021 882367 PRICE REGISTRATION FOR THE SUPPLY OF URINE COLLECTOR STERILE CLOSED WITH COLLECTION DEVICE FOR THE MUNICIPAL HEALTH SECRETARIAT SMS. Deadline20 Apr 2021 882370 Price Registration for the supply of hospital medical supplies (0.035 x 260mm lnderquist super stiff guidewire). Deadline04 May 2021 882371 Acquisition of: COMPUTER MATERIAL TO MEET THE NEEDS OF THE PARÁ STATE CENTRAL LABORATORY Deadline23 Apr 2021 882380 Price Registration for the Supply of Micafungin 50 Mg Lyophilic Powder for Injectable Solution Deadline30 Apr 2021 882381 contracting of cleaning, conservation and sanitation services at the premises of the Federal Institute of Education, Science and Technology of Roraim Deadline16 Apr 2021 882386 Price Registration for the Consignment Supply of Material for Orthopedics, Traumatology and Hand Surgery (Percutaneous Column Discectomy Kit) at the Hospital do Servidor Público Deadline23 Apr 2021 882387 Price Registration for the supply of Dental medicine: Articaine with constricting vessel. Deadline23 Apr 2021 882388 Acquisition of Basic Solution for Hemodialysis Deadline27 Apr 2021 882389 Acquisition of Materials to meet the Surgical Procedure for Revision of the Total Left Knee prosthesis, with Equipment and Instrument Lending Deadline19 Apr 2021 882390 Supply of Hospital Medical Material (Glove for Non-Surgical Procedure, Made of Nitrile Rubber, Ambidextrous, Size P). Deadline20 Apr 2021 882391 Contracting of a company to supply the Price Registration System (ATA), with delivery on consignment of materials for Post-Traumatic Complication Deadline22 Apr 2021 882392 PRICE REGISTRATION MINUTES FOR THE SUPPLY OF MISCELLANEOUS MEDICINES IV Deadline19 Apr 2021 882393 Price Registration for consignment of material for orthopedic surgery, traumatology and hand surgery (material for total hip arthroplasty) at the municipal public servant hospital Deadline04 May 2021 882413 Hospital Medical Material (Humidifier Bottle for Oxygen Network) Deadline22 Apr 2021 882414 Price Record for the Supply of Hospital Medical Supplies (Plastic, Sterile, Disposable Syringe, With Luer Lock Nozzle, Capacity: 3 Ml, 5 Ml, 10 Ml E 20 Ml Deadline22 Apr 2021 882416 Acquisition dental office, comprising dental chair catheter with 4 (four) terminals, auxiliary unit, reflector and two (2) polled Deadline16 Apr 2021 882418 The acquisition of rapid tests for pregnancy and dengue, acquisition of a digital device for measuring blood pressure, meeting the needs of the Health Department of the Deadline16 Apr 2021 882419 Prices Registration For Hospital Medical Supplies From Supply (Pre-heparinized syringe for blood gas analysis From Collection, Volume: 01 Ml and Ml 02) Deadline27 Apr 2021 882420 Reactives For Automated Coagulation Tests With Lending Equipment Deadline19 Apr 2021 882421 Registration of prices for the acquisition of a quick test for COVID-19 Public notice Deadline15 Apr 2021 882431 Price Registration for future and eventual acquisition of a pulmonary ventilator, to meet the demand of the Hospital Nossa Senhora do Carmo, managed by the Sociedade Beneficente S� Deadline14 Apr 2021 882432 Hiring of electrical construction services, with supply of material and specialized labor in the electricity panel installed in the health unit of the AMBULATÓRIO DE ESPECIALID Deadline05 May 2021 882433 Price Registration for the Supply of Hospital Medical Supplies (9 Fr X 31cm Carotid Shunt) Deadline26 Apr 2021 882435 Price Registration for hiring a Company for the purchase of medicines that are intended to meet exceptional and unforeseen demand from the local population Deadline16 Apr 2021 882437 Anatomical and reusable respiratory protection masks - COVID 19, Deadline12 Apr 2021 882440 Price registration for future acquisition of pills, capsules, sachets, injectables and parenteral solutions to meet the needs of the Municipal Health Fund of the Municipality of Bo Deadline19 Apr 2021 882441 Company Hiring for providing dental equipment, for the Health Center's needs. Deadline22 Apr 2021 882442 Registration of prices for the provision of PPE protection equipment Deadline19 Apr 2021 882443 Price registration for future and eventual acquisition of hospital materials and Tests COVID-19 to meet the demands of the health service in the municipality of Guiricema-MG Deadline16 Apr 2021 882444 The object of this bid is the choice of the most advantageous proposal for the eventual Acquisition of Hospital Supplies to meet the Municipal Health Network Deadline20 Apr 2021 882445 Price Registration, for a period of 12 (twelve) months, for the future and eventual acquisition of equipment for structuring the cold network Deadline19 Apr 2021 882446 Purchase of permanent equipment and materials for Primary Care, Central Outpatient Clinic, Health Center Deadline22 Apr 2021 882447 Hiring of a company to carry out insect removal services for internal and external areas. Deadline16 Apr 2021 882448 Hiring of a company to carry out insect removal services for internal and external areas. Deadline16 Apr 2021 882449 Equipment Acquisition: LARINGOSCOPE, in a price registration system, to meet the needs of the Health Department DF, according to the specifications and quantities contained in Anne Deadline16 Apr 2021 882450 Equipment Acquisition: LARINGOSCOPE, in a price registration system, to meet the needs of the Health Department DF, according to the specifications and quantities contained in Anne Deadline16 Apr 2021 882451 Regular purchase of CEFOTAXIMA and others, in a price registration system, to meet the demand of the Secretariat of Health DF, according to the specifications and quantities contai Deadline16 Apr 2021 882452 Regular purchase of CEFOTAXIMA and others, in a price registration system, to meet the demand of the Secretariat of Health DF, according to the specifications and quantities contai Deadline16 Apr 2021 882453 The implementation of a Price Register for the future and eventual acquisition of medicinal gases, with the supply of necessary equipment Deadline22 Apr 2021 882454 The implementation of a Price Register for the future and eventual acquisition of medicinal gases, with the supply of necessary equipment Deadline22 Apr 2021 882455 Constitutes a record of prices, valid for 06 months, for eventual hiring of a company specialized in the supply of medical and hospital consumption material, aiming to meet the nee Deadline16 Apr 2021 882456 Purchase of cleaning materials, consumption and laboratory use according to the conditions, quantities and requirements established in the Public Notice and its annexes. Deadline19 Apr 2021 882457 Purchase of cleaning, hygiene and personal protective equipment to deal with the Covid-19 pandemic Public notice Deadline16 Apr 2021 882458 Acquisition of hospital supplies for the municipality of Presidente Castelo Branco-PR. Deadline16 Apr 2021 882459 Electronic Auction with a view to the acquisition of instruments that assist in the cleaning of the units of the Municipal Health Department Deadline20 Apr 2021 882460 Contracting of a company specializing in the provision of services for the collection, transportation, treatment and final disposal of health service waste Deadline19 Apr 2021 882461 Price Registration for the purchase of hospital medical supplies inpatient bracelet with printer lending to the Municipal Health Department Deadline20 Apr 2021 882462 Equipment Acquisition: TABLE PULSE OXIMETER, in a price registration system, to meet the needs of the Health Department DF, according to specifications and quantities contained in Deadline16 Apr 2021 882463 Contracting of a Legal Entity specialized in the supply of a new Radiographic Image Digitizer, to meet the demand of the Municipal Health Department for better precision in the dia Deadline22 Apr 2021 882467 Hiring of a specialized company to provide recharge, maintenance and hydrostatic testing services in fire extinguishers Deadline19 Apr 2021 882468 Acquisition of a surgical arch (mobile and microprocessed in C), aiming to meet the needs of the State Hospital of First Aid João Paulo / II - HEPSJP / II. Deadline19 Apr 2021 882469 Price registration system for the purchase of medicines from the hospital and specialized network. Deadline16 Apr 2021 882470 Price Registration for eventual and future drug purchases for the Departments of Attention to STIs / AIDS Deadline20 Apr 2021 882472 The choice of the most advantageous proposal for the price registration for future hiring of a specialized company for the supply of hospital medical materials according to the con Deadline19 Apr 2021 882474 Company Hiring For Continuous Service Delivery Reception and Secretariat, with labor in exclusive dedication to meeting the needs of the State Superintendent of the Ministry of Hea Deadline16 Apr 2021 882477 price registry to supply kit to identify enterobacteria and Gram negative bacilli Deadline20 Apr 2021 882478 Contracting of a company specializing in the provision of sterilization, re-sterilization and reprocessing of medical hospital articles for the municipal hospital santa isabel. Deadline22 Apr 2021 882479 Emergency acquisition of Materials that can guarantee the protection of people who use the environments of the Education Technology Center-UEMANET Deadline23 Apr 2021 882480 Registration of prices for provision of accommodation / hospitality services to serve the managing body, including the departments linked to it, and the participating bodies. Deadline19 Apr 2021 882484 The purpose of this bidding is to register prices for future and eventual purchases of children's items (hygiene and care, clothes and bag) Deadline20 Apr 2021 882485 Purchase of medicines to be used to combat COVID-19 in the municipality of Araioses-MA. Deadline16 Apr 2021 882486 Request for Price Registration (SRP) for the acquisition of material of OPTOSES, PROSTHESES AND SPECIAL MATERIALS (OPME) CATHETERS Deadline16 Apr 2021 882487 Acquisition of Cleaning Material Deadline20 Apr 2021 882490 Registration of prices for the provision of personal protective equipment (PPE). Deadline19 Apr 2021 882491 Price Registration for eventual hiring of specialized companies to perform the RT-PCR TESTING services for COVID-19 (CORONAVÍRUS) Deadline19 Apr 2021
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us