Brazil Tenders - 13 April 2021

119 tenders published in Brazil on 13 April 2021.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Brazil on 13 April 2021, across industries like Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, Management Consultancy, Environment & Waste Management, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Defence, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Brazil?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Brazil and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, Management Consultancy, Environment & Waste Management, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Defence, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Brazil.

886111 Acquisition of Inputs to Meet the Needs of Medium and High Complexity Dental Assistance Services in the State of Roraima Deadline28 Apr 2021 886112 Prices Registry System Drug Purchase Anti-inflammatory and Digestive 2, to meet the Municipal Health Secretariat needs. Deadline22 Apr 2021 886114 Purchase of Medical and Hospital Equipment: MOBILE ELECTRIC SECRETIONS VACUUM Deadline19 Apr 2021 886115 Purchase of Miscellaneous Consumable Items Deadline20 Apr 2021 886116 purchase of the drug NALBUFINA Deadline19 Apr 2021 886117 Price Registration for the acquisition of hospital medical material for the Municipal Health Department Deadline20 Apr 2021 886118 ACQUISITION OF MEDICAL-HOSPITAL MATERIAL IN THE BANDAGE CATEGORY Deadline20 Apr 2021 886119 Purchase of medicines (controlled) Deadline19 Apr 2021 886120 Acquisition of laboratory materials Deadline19 Apr 2021 886261 Registration of Prices for the Acquisition of INPUTS FOR TRANSFUSIONAL AGENCY Deadline20 Apr 2021 886262 Acquisition of rapid test kits and SWAB for the diagnosis of covid-19, in an urgent manner to cope with the public health emergency Deadline14 Apr 2021 886263 purchase of medicines (Apidra 100 ui / ml, Benicar HCT 40 mg, Brilinta 90mg, among others) Deadline22 Apr 2021 886264 Hiring of a company specialized in providing Occupational Safety and Medicine services Deadline20 Apr 2021 886265 Acquisition of material for procedures for primary health care, outpatient and covid from the Municipal Public Health Service Deadline22 Apr 2021 886287 Acquisition of chemical, pharmacological, raw material, laboratory, hospital and biological material. Deadline20 Apr 2021 886288 Acquisition of MATERIALS AND UTILITIES OF LABORATORY / HOSPITAL, (PIPETA, PONTEIRA, TUBES, THERMOMETER Deadline23 Apr 2021 886289 purchase of Medicines Hydroelectrolytic solutions for the Deserts and Failed items of the mother process Deadline23 Apr 2021 886534 Acquisition of permanent materials for the Health Section of the 9th Logistic Battalion. Deadline22 Apr 2021 886535 ACQUISITION OF MEDICINES Deadline22 Apr 2021 886536 ACQUISITION OF HOSPITAL MEDICAL MATERIAL - ACQUISITION OF ALCOHOL GEL AND OTHERS - COVID-19 Deadline20 Apr 2021 886537 ACQUISITION OF MEDICINES WITH IMMEDIATE DELIVERY Deadline22 Apr 2021 886538 Purchase and supply of primary care medications Deadline20 Apr 2021 886539 Price register for the acquisition of materials for Work Safety Deadline26 Apr 2021 886540 Disposable apron Deadline22 Apr 2021 886541 ACQUISITION OF DISPOSABLE DIAPERS - COVID-19 Deadline20 Apr 2021 886542 purchase of cleaning material, hygiene products and disposables Deadline22 Apr 2021 886595 EQUIPMENT ACQUISITION FOR INFUSION PUMP Deadline22 Apr 2021 886596 Price registration for eventual and future acquisition of Hospital Medical Material to meet the needs of the District Yanomami Indigenous Special Sanitary. Deadline22 Apr 2021 886597 Acquisition of Medical Hospital Material - equipment for infusion pump Deadline16 Apr 2021 886598 PROVISION OF REFORM AND FITNESS SERVICES IN LABORATORY Deadline22 Apr 2021 886599 ACQUISITION OF HOSPITAL MEDICAL MATERIAL - DISPOSABLE APRON AND OTHERS (COVID-19), Deadline19 Apr 2021 886600 ENVIRONMENT SANITIZATION service Deadline20 Apr 2021 886601 Acquisition of Nursing Material (Needle 30x07 and Protective Compound) Deadline19 Apr 2021 886602 The object of the present bid and the choice of the most advantageous proposal for the purchase of MEDICINES, for the benefit of the Hospital of Aerona utica de Canoas (HACO). Deadline20 Apr 2021 886666 reagents and supplies for laboratory use Deadline20 Apr 2021 886667 ACQUISITION OF REAGENTS FOR MOLECULAR BIOLOGY FOR DNA AMPLIFICATION, WITH CAPES PROAP AGREEMENT RESOURCES No. 817737/2015 - IMMEDIATE DELIVERY - RESTRICTED PARTICIPATION TO ME / EP Deadline22 Apr 2021 886668 ACQUISITION OF MEDICINES Deadline22 Apr 2021 886669 Hiring of a company specialized in management in the scope of supplementary health, to subsidize Eletrobras companies Deadline30 Apr 2021 886670 Intention to record prices for future and eventual PRODUCTS ACQUISITION FOR LABORATORY 3 Deadline27 Apr 2021 886671 acquisitions of mmh hospital medical supplies (inputs constitutes the object of this bid) Deadline26 Apr 2021 886672 ACQUISITION OF MATERIALS (KIT PROTEIN C REACTIVE TURBIDIMETRY AND OTHERS) TO MEET THE NEEDS OF THIS INSTITUTE'S IMMUNOLOGY LABORATORY Deadline22 Apr 2021 886673 Acquisition of laboratory material (glassware). Part 2. Deadline22 Apr 2021 886674 Price registration, aiming at future and eventual acquisitions of Hormones of Oncology and CASE Deadline28 Apr 2021 886675 Price Registration, aiming at future and eventual hiring of Hospital Medical Material from the State Health Care Network (Adjuvants, Special Coverage and Ostomy) to complete Planni Deadline22 Apr 2021 886676 Acquisition of Pre-Transfunctional Tests, in Agglutination Card, as well as equipment to be received in a lending regime Deadline23 Apr 2021 886678 Acquisition of Hospital Medical Material - Infantile Enteral Probe and Probe for hypospadias surgery for the Child and Adolescent Health Care Unit at HUCAM / EBSERH. Deadline26 Apr 2021 886679 ACQUISITION OF NURSING ITEMS, IN COMPLIANCE WITH JUDICIAL DEMANDS Deadline23 Apr 2021 886680 Acquisition of LABORATORY MATERIAL Deadline27 Apr 2021 886681 HOSPITAL TEXTILE ITEMS and PNEUMATIC MATTRESS Deadline20 Apr 2021 886683 Hiring a Specialized Company to Provide Clinical Neurophysiology Services for Examination of bedside electroencephalography in critically ill patients admitted to the Adult and Chi Deadline20 Apr 2021 886684 Purchase of hospital medical materials Deadline20 Apr 2021 886685 Acquisition of instruments for the Vascular Surgery Clinic. Deadline04 May 2021 886686 Price registration aiming at the eventual acquisition of Expedient Material II for Hospital das Clínicas de Pernambuco Deadline20 Apr 2021 886687 CONSTITUTION OF PRICE REGISTRATION SYSTEM FOR ACQUISITION OF LAMPS FOR HOSPITAL MEDICAL EQUIPMENT, TO MEET THE NEEDS OF THE CLINICAL ENGINEERING CENTER Deadline23 Apr 2021 886689 Price registration for future and eventual acquisition of dental chairs and equipment to structure dental offices to serve the Municipal Health Network of Jaboatão of the Guarar Deadline26 Apr 2021 886691 Purchase of Outpatient Consumables to meet the needs of the Florianópolis Health Squadron, according to conditions, quantities and requirements established in the notice and its Deadline26 Apr 2021 886820 Price Registration for the Contracting of a Specialized Company for the Supply of Foodstuffs and Snacks for events / vaccination campaigns against COVID 19 and other vaccines on th Deadline26 Apr 2021 886821 Drawing price registration ata order any execution of stamps cooking services, aiming to meet the demand of the Municipal Health Secretariat. Deadline22 Apr 2021 886822 Purchase of mortuary bags in single and immediate delivery, to face the pandemic of COVID-19 Deadline14 Apr 2021 886823 Contracting for continuous cleaning, hygiene and conservation services, with provision of labor, consumables, as well as equipment, tools and utensils Deadline22 Apr 2021 886824 Acquisition of permanent material (semiautomatic central supply of oxygen and compressed air without interruption), to meet the needs of the Municipal Hospital through from the Mun Deadline23 Apr 2021 886825 future price for registration and possible acquisitions of medical oxygen refills in attendance to municipal health Deadline23 Apr 2021 886826 provide ultrasound, endoscopy and colonoscopy exam services, quantities and requirements Deadline26 Apr 2021 886827 Acquisition (s) of Personal Protective Equipment PPE and other materials and equipment necessary to face the Coronavirus Pandemic (COVID-19 ) in the municipality of Maripá / PR. Deadline22 Apr 2021 886830 Price registration for eventual acquisition of permanent materials to meet the demand of the Health Engineering Course and Security at the Federal University of Itajubá Campus I Deadline22 Apr 2021 886831 Price registration for future contracting of a company to supply Medicines arising from lawsuits. Deadline22 Apr 2021 886832 Supply of Disposable Materials, to meet the needs of the 24-hour Units that make up the Medium and High Complexity block of the Municipal Health Secretariat , during the period of Deadline22 Apr 2021 886834 Contracting of a Company specializing in Occupational Safety Engineering, in the preparation of the Technical Report on Unhealthiness and Hazardousness (LTIP); Technical Reports on Deadline20 Apr 2021 886835 Hiring a company to carry out preventive and corrective maintenance of medical equipment at UBS, CEMED, CENTER OF WOMEN and other units. Deadline20 Apr 2021 886836 THE PRICE REGISTRATION for the purchase of medicines for the Municipal Health Department Deadline26 Apr 2021 886837 ACQUISITION OF SUPPLIES FOR THE CELLULAR AND MOLECULAR BIOLOGY LABORATORY, for the period of 12 (twelve) months. Deadline20 Apr 2021 886838 Acquisition in a System for Registering Material Deadline20 Apr 2021 886839 Acquisition of psychotropic drugs. Deadline20 Apr 2021 886840 Regular purchase of the drug AMICACINA and others, in a price registration system, to meet the demand of the Secretariat of Health DF, according to specifications and quantities co Deadline20 Apr 2021 886841 Registration Prices for the purchase of medicines needed to Municipal Health Deadline23 Apr 2021 886842 Purchase of consumable material - Dengue Kit for Field activities, which will be used to carry out vector entomological research at the Department of Zoonosis Control Center of Hea Deadline27 Apr 2021 887226 ACQUISITION of wardrobes for unhealthy dressing rooms with 04 doors, wardrobes for an unhealthy dressing room model with 02 doors, locker room seats and industrial water cooler wit Deadline22 Apr 2021 887227 Acquisition of Pharmaceutical Supplies. Deadline20 Apr 2021 887228 purchase of Sterile Disposable Apron Deadline30 Apr 2021 887229 CONSTITUTION OF PRICE REGISTRATION SYSTEM FOR THE ACQUISITION OF HOSPITAL MEDICAL MATERIAL (EQUIPMENT FOR INFUSION PUMP) Deadline22 Apr 2021 887230 Purchase of stearic powder. Deadline20 Apr 2021 887231 acquisition of SUTURE YARDS AND LENS OPHTHALMOLOGICAL to call the UNIT HEAD aND NECK Deadline23 Apr 2021 887232 acquisition of tubes and cannulas to meet the demand continuously of Hospital Metropolitano Odilon Deadline20 Apr 2021 887234 NITRILIC GLOVES Deadline22 Apr 2021 887235 Price Registration for future and eventual acquisition of a finger oximeter, portable fetal detector and battery charger to serve the Units Basic Health Care of the Municipal Healt Deadline23 Apr 2021 887237 Acquisition of LABORATORY MATERIALS (GLASS) Deadline20 Apr 2021 887239 Purchase of medicines to meet the consumption needs of the Hospital das Forças Armadas HFA Deadline20 Apr 2021 887240 Purchase of SEDATIVE MEDICINES FROM THE MUNICIPAL HEALTH SECRETARIAT SMS Deadline20 Apr 2021 887241 Formalization of a Price Registration Act for the eventual acquisition of laboratory material, intended to meet the needs of LACEN-RN and from the Regional Laboratories of Caicó Deadline23 Apr 2021 887242 Acquisition of materials to assist the respiratory system and general hospital Deadline20 Apr 2021 887244 ACQUISITION OF MEDICINES Deadline23 Apr 2021 887245 Implementation of Price Registration for future and eventual acquisitions of hospital Medicines - Nervous System Deadline20 Apr 2021 887247 Acquisition of Laboratory Material - Glassware to attend the Clinical Analysis Laboratory Unit of the HUCAM / UFES. Deadline20 Apr 2021 887249 dental material Acquisition Deadline20 Apr 2021 887382 Price Registration for the purchase of disposable diaper, sanitary napkin, gauze pad and surgical tape to meet the needs of the Units of Municipal Health Deadline22 Apr 2021 887383 Intensive Care Center (CTI) of the Military Hospital of Brasília Area (HMAB) Deadline22 Apr 2021 887384 prices registration aiming to provide colloidal silicon dioxide brand Cabot GmbH Deadline26 Apr 2021 887387 Acquisition of Dental Supplies - Immediate Delivery Deadline22 Apr 2021 887388 REGISTRATION OF PRICES OF SURGICAL GLOVES Deadline27 Apr 2021 887406 Price registration for future and eventual acquisition of controlled drugs. Deadline23 Apr 2021 887409 ACQUISITION OF CEFTRIAXONA MEDICATION Deadline22 Apr 2021 887410 ACQUISITION OF HOSPITAL MEDICAL MATERIAL Deadline22 Apr 2021 887413 ACQUISITION OF HOSPITAL MEDICAL MATERIALHiring a Professional and / or Specialized Company to Provide Medical Services, for a period of 12 (twelve) months, to attend to the Municip Deadline22 Apr 2021 887414 Price Registration for future and eventual PURCHASE OF PERMANENT MATERIAL and EQUIPMENT. Deadline15 Apr 2021 887415 Acquisition of hospital equipment, by bidding, which will structure the needs of the Municipal Emergency Service as a reference for dealing with COVID- cases 19. Deadline23 Apr 2021 887418 Purchase of refrigerated chambers for vaccine conservatio Deadline23 Apr 2021 887419 Protection and security material for use in the fight against coronavirus Deadline26 Apr 2021 887423 Contracting of a company specializing in Internal Medicine Service to assist patients in the infirmary at Hospital de Campanha de Imperatriz-MA Deadline22 Apr 2021 887424 Hiring of a company for: lease, installation and maintenance of an Oxygen generating plant - PSA Deadline22 Apr 2021 887425 Acquisition of equipment for CEFIR. Deadline20 Apr 2021 887428 Purchase of hygiene and cleaning products, to compose the hygiene kit Deadline22 Apr 2021 887429 Price Registration for Hiring Legal Entities for the possible supply, in installments, of hospital medical supplies to meet the needs of the Secretariat Municipal Health Council of Deadline20 Apr 2021 887431 Acquisition of a tomograph for the hospital complex of mangabeira governor tarcisio burityemia to cope with pandemic security of the new coronavirus (covid-19) Deadline22 Apr 2021 887527 Acquisition of pieces of military uniforms for the benefit of the Amazon Military Command Deadline23 Apr 2021 887673 DISPOSABLE SURGICAL MASK ACQUISITION Deadline14 Apr 2021 887675 Price Registration for possible material ACQUISITION cleaning, according to the Terms of Reference and Bidding Order No. 8764/2021 DA. Deadline23 Apr 2021 887676 ACQUISITION OF REACTIVES TO PERFORM GASOMETRY EXAMS WITH EQUIPMENT LODGING. Deadline16 Apr 2021 887681 Process of acquisition of SAPROPTERINA DICLORIDRATO, 100MG, according to TR specifications. Deadline20 Apr 2021 887682 ACQUISITION OF ACCESSORIES FOR ORTHODONTICS, ALGINATE, INJECTABLE LOCAL ANESTHETICS, DISPOSABLE APPLICATOR, ORTHODONTIC BAND, ORTHODONTIC BRACKET, PROVISIONAL CEMENT Deadline22 Apr 2021
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us