Brazil Tenders - 26 April 2021

191 tenders published in Brazil on 26 April 2021.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Brazil on 26 April 2021, across industries like Defence, Office Equipment & Stationery, Transportation & Mobility, IT-Software, Infrastructure and construction, Telecom, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Management Consultancy, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Healthcare & Medical, Furniture & Furnishings, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Brazil?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Brazil and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Defence, Office Equipment & Stationery, Transportation & Mobility, IT-Software, Infrastructure and construction, Telecom, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Management Consultancy, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Healthcare & Medical, Furniture & Furnishings, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Brazil.

907974 Acquisition of specific equipment for the Armament Discipline, Ammunition and Shooting for the Professional Improvement Cycle, as well as for conducting a possible Police Training Deadline04 May 2021 908036 Hiring of a company specializing in the provision of food stamps, by means of magnetic cards, in PVC, with security chip Deadline04 May 2021 908042 The contracting of a specialized company for the administration, intermediation and supply of electronic / magnetic cards with a chip and unique individual password, at form of foo Deadline13 May 2021 908048 Acquisition of road signaling equipment for the paved streets of the municipality of Dois Vizinhos - Exclusive for Micro and Small Business Postage. Deadline05 May 2021 908324 PRICE REGISTER for future and eventual acquisition of materials, supplies and computer equipment Deadline06 May 2021 908330 Acquisition of Laser Cutter, CNC Milling Machine, 3D Printer, Plotter and Thermal Press Deadline05 May 2021 908335 Hiring a company to provide licensing and rental services for school management software Deadline06 May 2021 908340 Hiring of a specialized company to grant a license to use public management software Deadline04 May 2021 908344 Purchase of Hardware Material Deadline05 May 2021 908346 Price Registration for the acquisition of Audio, Video and Photo, Communication and Processing Materials and Equipment of data, to be used by the advertising sector of this Secreta Deadline05 May 2021 908347 Eventual and future acquisition of Computer Equipment for the Municipal Health Department of Branquinha - AL, Deadline05 May 2021 908348 Acquisition of information technology (IT) materials Deadline10 May 2021 908431 Acquisition of equipment to serve the specialized units / SES / MT Deadline06 May 2021 908434 PROVISION OF SERVICES FOR EXECUTION OF FENCING IN GALVANIZED SCREEN AND ETA GUARAÚ ACCESS GATE Deadline06 May 2021 908437 Acquisition of Software for BIM Modeling Deadline05 May 2021 908447 Intention to record prices for any material acquisition - ELECTRONIC MATERIAL CONSUMPTION Deadline10 May 2021 908450 Provision of continuous services, ereprographic graphics Deadline04 May 2021 908455 Hiring of a specialized company to provide technological solutions Deadline05 May 2021 908460 ACQUISITION OF OSTOMIZED PROGRAM DEVICES AND ACCESSORIES Deadline04 May 2021 908468 Acquisition of a plotter printer Deadline04 May 2021 908475 Supply of Notebooks Deadline04 May 2021 908485 Purchase of computers, webcam, speaker and printer supplies Deadline04 May 2021 908489 Supply of Notebook Deadline04 May 2021 908494 The contracting of a specialized company for the administration, intermediation and supply of electronic / magnetic cards with a chip and unique individual password, at form of foo Deadline13 May 2021 908496 Technical support and operational management of telecommunications systems Deadline17 May 2021 908497 Price Registration for the acquisition of telecommunications equipment and access control Deadline10 May 2021 908762 Acquisition of MEDICAL-HOSPITAL and CORRELATED MATERIALS Deadline05 May 2021 908763 preventive and corrective maintenance services with the supply of parts, when necessary, of dental equipment Deadline04 May 2021 908764 Acquisition of hospital material Deadline05 May 2021 908765 Acquisition in a System for Registering Material Deadline04 May 2021 908766 Acquisition of rapid tests for the detection of COVID-19. Deadline06 May 2021 908767 Regular purchase of the drug ALFENTANILA and others Deadline04 May 2021 908769 Possible acquisition of Antibiotic Medicines Deadline07 May 2021 908770 purchase of consumable materials Deadline04 May 2021 908771 Supplying consignment of material Deadline10 May 2021 908772 SUPPLY OF CATHETER, INTRAVENOUS, PERIPHERAL ABOUT NEEDLE WITH SAFETY DEVICE Deadline10 May 2021 908774 SUPPLY OF DISPOSABLE BABY ADULT Deadline04 May 2021 908777 Supply, eventual and in installments, of bags for hospital medical supplies and raincoats Deadline07 May 2021 908779 Acquisition of hospital medical supplies Deadline04 May 2021 908780 Purchase of equipment for use in Odontoclinics Deadline05 May 2021 908781 Supply of Psychotropic Medicines Deadline05 May 2021 908782 Acquisition of Hospital Medical Material Deadline06 May 2021 908797 Purchase food products for patients registered in the IST / AIDS Program Deadline25 May 2021 908799 Hiring of a specialized company to perform the Remote Testing Laboratory Service Deadline07 May 2021 908800 Future and possible acquisition of hospital medical supplies Deadline05 May 2021 908801 Purchase of medicines Deadline04 May 2021 908802 Acquisition of 01 (one) simple removal ambulance Deadline05 May 2021 908925 Eventual purchase of products Hematopoietic System Drugs and Immunizing Agents Deadline10 May 2021 908927 Dental Material Price Record for all Units Deadline07 May 2021 908928 Acquisition of pulmonary ventilator Deadline28 Apr 2021 908930 Hiring of specialized service for highly complex exams Deadline05 May 2021 908931 Acquisition of material consumption Deadline05 May 2021 908932 Purchase of inputs to control the mitigation actions of COVID-19 Deadline06 May 2021 908934 Supply of test fast for the diagnosis of COVID-19 Deadline04 May 2021 908935 Supply of Tablets Deadline06 May 2021 908936 Acquisition of expedient materials Deadline04 May 2021 908937 Acquisition of microscopes Deadline07 May 2021 908938 Acquisition of Glycated Hemoglobin Test Kits Deadline05 May 2021 908939 Providing physical therapy services Deadline06 May 2021 908940 Supply medicinal products Deadline04 May 2021 908941 Possible acquisition Drugs Deadline05 May 2021 908942 Acquisition of consumable materials Deadline06 May 2021 908943 Rent public management systems Deadline04 May 2021 908945 Purchase of Hygiene, Protection and Safety materials Deadline04 May 2021 910092 ACQUISITION OF GENERAL DRUGS FOR HUMAN USE (CISATRACURIO) WITH IMMEDIATE DELIVERY Deadline04 May 2021 910093 Acquisition of Psychotropic Drugs and / or Controlled by Ordinance No. 344/98 Deadline04 May 2021 910095 ACQUISITION OF MEDICINES - HEPARINA SOD 5000UI / 0.25ML, HEPARINA SOD. 5000UI / ML INJ., METHILDOPA 250MG, PREDNISOLONE, PROMETAZINE, TEICOPLANIN 400MG Deadline05 May 2021 910096 ACQUISITION OF NURSING MATERIALS, DRAINS Deadline06 May 2021 910097 EQUIPMENT AND ARTICLES FOR HOSPITAL MEDICAL USE Deadline05 May 2021 910098 ACQUISITION OF MATERIALS FOR HOSPITAL TECHNICAL USE (FACIAL MASK AND MICRO NEBULIZER WITH MASK Deadline05 May 2021 910099 LABORATORY SUPPLIES WITH LENDING Deadline04 May 2021 910100 ACQUISITION OF SURGICAL APRON Deadline04 May 2021 910101 The objective is to continue the supply of medicines to patients using SUS, which will be distributed in the basic pharmacy. According to the term of reference. Deadline04 May 2021 910102 ACQUISITION OF REAGENT SOLUTION FOR BIOCHEMISTRY WITH SUPPLY OF EQUIPMENT IN LENDING Deadline05 May 2021 910103 ACQUISITION OF GENERAL DRUGS FOR HUMAN USE (MEROPENEM) WITH IMMEDIATE DELIVERY Deadline04 May 2021 910105 ACQUISITION OF MATERIAL FOR TECHNICAL HOSPITAL USE (COMPRESSA GAZE ESTÉRIL 25X28) WITH IMMEDIATE DELIVERY. Deadline04 May 2021 910107 Price Registration for the acquisition of PHARMACOLOGICAL MATERIAL from the Medicines group Digestive system, metabolism, vitamins and supplements Deadline05 May 2021 910109 ACQUISITION OF MATERIAL FOR HOSPITAL TECHNICAL USE (ADULT AND PEDIATRIC MANUAL RESUSCITATOR), with immediate delivery. Deadline04 May 2021 910111 ACQUISITION OF MATERIAL FOR HOSPITAL TECHNICAL USE (ADULT AND PEDIATRIC MANUAL RESUSCITATOR), with immediate delivery. Deadline04 May 2021 910112 ACQUISITION OF MATERIAL FOR HOSPITAL TECHNICAL USE (DISPOSABLE SURGICAL FIELD). Deadline29 Apr 2021 910113 Hiring of a company specialized in the provision of meal vouchers , using magnetic cards, in PVC Deadline04 May 2021 910114 translation of books into English, Spanish and French Deadline05 May 2021 910115 Purchase in installments of MISCELLANEOUS INPUTS (LAMINA 26X76, FINA, LAPIDADA, EXTREM.FOSCA AND OTHERS), for CHC / UFPR Deadline20 May 2021 910116 ACQUISITION OF MEDICINES - JUDICIAL DEMAND Deadline06 May 2021 910117 ACQUISITION OF MEDICINES - JUDICIAL DEMAND Deadline06 May 2021 910118 EQUIPMENT AND ARTICLES FOR HOSPITAL MEDICAL USE Deadline05 May 2021 910119 ACQUISITION OF INPUTS FOR LABORATORY USE Deadline05 May 2021 910120 CONSTITUTION OF PRICE REGISTRATION SYSTEM FOR ACQUISITION OF MEDICAL-HOSPITAL MATERIAL (NEEDLE FOR ANESTHESIA, DISCARTABLE BISTURI, ETC), TO MEET THE SUPPLIES SECTION NEEDS Deadline05 May 2021 910121 Acquisition of Dental Supplies - Immediate Delivery Deadline05 May 2021 910122 Acquisition of Dental Supplies - Immediate Delivery Deadline05 May 2021 910123 Acquisition of Medicines to Meet Judicial Demand Deadline05 May 2021 910151 CONSTITUTION OF PRICE REGISTRATION SYSTEM FOR FUTURE AND EVENTUAL ACQUISITION OF SURGICAL AND OTHER TAPES FOR AMBULATORY AND HOSPITAL USE Deadline04 May 2021 910153 Acquisition of Hospital Medical Material, aiming at supplying the HUAP / EBSERH Public Deadline05 May 2021 910154 Acquisition of consumable material (MISCELLANEOUS MATERIALS FOR ELECTROPHYSIOLOGY) Deadline04 May 2021 910155 Registration of prices for the purchase of medicines from the health care network - medium, high complexity and hospital care from SMS / PMVR. Deadline06 May 2021 910156 Price registration for future and eventual purchase of medicines from the Health Assistance Network - Medium, High Complexity and Hospital Care of the Municipal Health Secretariat Deadline13 May 2021 910157 ACQUISITION OF MEDICINES IN COMPLIANCE WITH JUDICIAL DETERMINATION Deadline06 May 2021 910158 Price registration for future and eventual purchase of medicines from the Health Assistance Network - Medium, High Complexity and Hospital Care of the Municipal Health Secretariat Deadline13 May 2021 910159 Acquisition of a Thies First Class ultrasonic anemometer and accessories. (Dispute for global price) Deadline05 May 2021 910160 ACQUISITION OF PERMANENT MATERIAL (DEFIBRILLATOR AND CAR FOR MEDICINE), EMERGENCY, WITH IMMEDIATE DELIVERY, TO FACE THE COVERS 'PANDEMIC 19 Deadline05 May 2021 910161 Price Registration, aiming at future and eventual hiring of Hospital Medical Material from the State Health Network Hospital Attention of the State of Sergipe (Short Term Venous Ca Deadline07 May 2021 910162 REAGENTS FOR LABORATORY EXAMINATION Deadline06 May 2021 910165 ACQUISITION OF N-95 AND DISPOSABLE MASKS Deadline06 May 2021 910181 Acquisition of hospital medical supplies - SURGICAL AND PROCEDURE GLOVES - to serve the various assistance areas of HUCAM / EBSERH. Deadline04 May 2021 910182 Acquisition of Pierced Surgical Boxes Deadline13 May 2021 910183 Price registration aiming at the eventual acquisition of Hospital Medical Material - Interventional Cardiology IV for the Hospital das Clínicas de Pernambuco - Ebserh Branch. Deadline06 May 2021 910184 Acquisition of dental instruments. Deadline04 May 2021 910185 Acquisition of bath kit - COVID-19. Deadline07 May 2021 910187 ACQUISITION OF LABORATORY MATERIALS Deadline07 May 2021 910188 PRICE REGISTRATION aimed at future acquisitions of HYDRATED ETHYL ALCOHOL, GEL ALCOHOL and SANITARY WATER, to meet the needs of the Municipal Secretary of Education. Deadline05 May 2021 910189 EQUIPMENT AND ARTICLES FOR HOSPITAL MEDICAL USE Deadline04 May 2021 910190 Acquisition of laboratory and hospital supplies for the maintenance of the Ciscomcam clinical and ambulatory analysis laboratory. Deadline04 May 2021 910199 Supply of Psychotropic Medicines. Deadline05 May 2021 910200 purchase of medicines Deadline11 May 2021 910201 purchase of medicines Deadline11 May 2021 910202 ACQUISITION OF REAGENTS FOR COAGULOGRAM WITH LENDING Deadline07 Jul 2021 910203 ACQUISITION OF MUPIROCIN 20MCG, MUCOPOLISACARID POLYESULFATE 300MG-40G, ROSUVASTATIN 40MG AND OTHERS. Deadline07 May 2021 910204 ACQUISITION OF MUPIROCIN 20MCG, MUCOPOLISACARID POLYESULFATE 300MG-40G, ROSUVASTATIN 40MG AND OTHERS. Deadline07 May 2021 910205 CUSTOM FURNITURE - LABORATORY CABINETS FOR THE LABORATORY BUILDING FOR THE CHARACTERIZATION AND SOLID WASTE MANAGEMENT OF UNESP CAMPUS DE PRES. PRUDENT Deadline07 May 2021 910206 Purchase of equipment for use in the Odontoclínica of the Military Hospital of Campo Grande Area according to the Annual Planning of the Activities of the Army Health System - P Deadline05 May 2021 910207 acquisition of RADIOISOTOP Radiopharmaceutical Material - name 18F-FDG (2-deoxy-2- (18F) fluoro-D-glucose to meet the demand of Hospital das Clinicas de Pernambuco Deadline05 May 2021 910269 Registration of prices for eventual purchase of pharmacological medication Deadline04 May 2021 910270 Contracting of a company to provide specialized services in the execution of a quantitative Troponin biochemical examination, with supply of inputs and assignment of 01 (one) fully Deadline04 May 2021 910271 PRICE REGISTRATION MINUTES FOR THE SUPPLY OF DISPOSABLE DIAPER FOR ADULT HOSPITAL USE, SIZE M, G, EG Deadline04 May 2021 910272 Acquisition of Surgical Materials and Nursing Deadline06 May 2021 910273 Acquisition of pharmacotechnical supplies Deadline04 May 2021 910274 supply, eventual and in installments, of bags for hospital medical supplies and raincoats with the objective of meeting the need for the Mobile Emergency Service (SAMU) Deadline07 May 2021 910275 supply, eventual and in installments, of bags for hospital medical supplies and raincoats with the objective of meeting the need for the Mobile Emergency Service (SAMU) Deadline07 May 2021 910276 Registration of prices for the supply of hospital medical supplies (surgical kit for urology). Deadline10 May 2021 910277 Acquisition of LABORATORY MATERIAL - Antibiogram Discs, Strips, Elisa Kits, Serums and Others to attend the HUCAM / UFES Clinical Analysis Laboratory Unit. Deadline06 May 2021 910278 supply of consignment of material for orthopedic surgery, traumatology and hand surgery Deadline10 May 2021 910279 PRICE REGISTRATION MINUTES FOR THE SUPPLY OF GASTROPROTECTOR, NEUROLETIC AND HYPNOANALGESICS Deadline05 May 2021 910280 The purpose of this gift is to purchase inputs from the standardized PSYCHOTROPIC medication grid for regular use at the Federal Hospital of Ipanema. Deadline06 May 2021 910281 REGISTRATION OF PRICES FOR THE SUPPLY OF CATHETER, INTRAVENOUS, PERIPHERAL ON NEEDLE WITH SAFETY DEVICE for Primary Care and Hospital Network of the MUNICIPAL HEALTH SECRETARY OF S Deadline10 May 2021 910282 Registration of prices for the supply of hospital medical material (contaminated sharp material collector, capacity 13 liters) to serve the requesting units of the hospital of the Deadline10 May 2021 910283 acquisition of SURGICAL INSTRUMENTALS, IN ORDER TO MEET DEMAND OF MATERNITY ESCOLA JANUÁRIO CICCO Deadline04 May 2021 910284 Acquisition of Material for the Mechanics and Polymers Laboratory for the IFRS-Campus Rio Grande and other participants. Deadline06 May 2021 910285 Hiring of a specialized company to carry out corrective maintenance with the exchange of parts in medical and hospital equipment belonging to the National Cancer Institute Deadline05 May 2021 910286 Rental service for 39 (thirty-nine) individual dosimeters and 01 (one) standard dosimeter for the Radiology sector of the Hospital Infantil Albert Sabin Deadline05 May 2021 910288 ACQUISITION OF MEDICINES - SUXAMETONIUM - CHLORIDE 100MG - LIOFILO POWDER FOR INJECTION SOLUTION - Vial with ampoule with or without diluent - INTRAMUSCULAR / INTRAVENOUS AND OTHER Deadline07 May 2021 910290 Supply of suture and hemostatic thread for use by professionals within the scope of the Maria Aparecida Pedrossian University Hospital (Humap) Deadline04 May 2021 910291 ACQUISITION OF METHYLPREDNISOLONE 500MG, VERAPAMIL 80MG, METOPROLOL TARTARATE 1MG-5ML AND OTHERS. Deadline06 May 2021 910292 DRUGS - TRANEXAMIC ACID 250MG AMP AND OMEPRAZOLE 20MG CP Deadline07 May 2021 910298 REAGENTS FOR LABORATORY EXAMINATION Deadline06 May 2021 910300 Registration of prices for eventual purchase of pharmacological medication Deadline04 May 2021 910302 Contracting of a company to provide specialized services in the execution of a quantitative Troponin biochemical examination Deadline04 May 2021 910303 Price Registration for future and eventual drug purchases, according to the specifications and quantities provided for in Annex I Term of Reference of this notice. Deadline05 May 2021 910304 acquisitions of medical hospital material (INFUSION PUMP EQUIPMENT) Deadline05 May 2021 910305 Acquisition of Surgical Materials and Nursing Deadline06 May 2021 910306 acquisition of permanent equipment and materials, destined to Basic Health Units and Mixed Unit Maria Silva, in this city Deadline04 May 2021 910308 REGISTRATION OF PRICES FOR PROVISION OF PROBE, LEVINE, NASOGASTRIC, LONG, DISPOSABLE, STERILE for Primary Care and Hospital Network of the MUNICIPAL HEALTH SECRETARIAT SMS. Deadline12 May 2021 910310 Acquisition of laboratory material - others. IRP 8/2021 Deadline10 May 2021 910311 Price Registration for future and eventual drug purchases, according to the specifications and quantities provided for in Annex I Term of Reference of this notice. Deadline05 May 2021 910312 Acquisition of HOSPITAL MATERIAL FOR STERILIZATION Deadline04 May 2021 910315 Price Registration for future and eventual acquisitions of medical hospital material (INFUSION PUMP EQUIPMENT)medication Deadline05 May 2021 910316 Price Registration for future and eventual acquisitions of medical hospital material (INFUSION PUMP EQUIPMENT)medication Deadline05 May 2021 910321 Acquisition of bath kit - COVID-19. Deadline07 May 2021 910322 DRUGS - TRANEXAMIC ACID 250MG AMP AND OMEPRAZOLE 20MG CP Deadline07 May 2021 910323 PRICE REGISTRATION aimed at future acquisitions of HYDRATED ETHYL ALCOHOL, GEL ALCOHOL and SANITARY WATER, to meet the needs of the Municipal Secretary of Education. Deadline05 May 2021 910324 Acquisition of laboratory material - others. IRP 8/2021 Deadline10 May 2021 910325 ACQUISITION OF LABORATORY MATERIALS Deadline07 May 2021 910326 ACQUISITION OF N-95 AND DISPOSABLE MASKS Deadline06 May 2021 910332 Acquisition of HOSPITAL MATERIAL FOR STERILIZATION, In order to Meet the Demand of the MATERIAL CENTER AND STERILIZATION OF MATERNITY SCHOOL JANUÁRIO CICCO Mejc Deadline04 May 2021 910333 Acquisition of dental instruments. Deadline04 May 2021 910338 Price registration for the eventual acquisition of RADIOISOTOP Radiopharmaceutical Material - name 18F-FDG (2-deoxy-2- (18F) fluoro-D-glucose to meet the demand of Hospital das Cli Deadline05 May 2021 910341 Hiring of a specialized company to carry out corrective maintenance with the exchange of parts in medical and hospital equipment belonging to the National Cancer Institute Deadline05 May 2021 910343 Registration of prices for the supply of hospital medical material (contaminated sharp material collector, capacity 13 liters) to serve the requesting units of the hospital of the Deadline10 May 2021 910344 Rental service for 39 (thirty-nine) individual dosimeters and 01 (one) standard dosimeter for the Radiology sector of the Hospital Infantil Albert Sabin Deadline05 May 2021 910345 Acquisition of Pierced Surgical Boxes Deadline13 May 2021 910348 ACQUISITION OF REAGENTS FOR COAGULOGRAM WITH LENDING Deadline07 Jul 2021 910354 ACQUISITION OF MUPIROCIN 20MCG, MUCOPOLISACARID POLYESULFATE 300MG-40G, ROSUVASTATIN 40MG AND OTHERS. Deadline07 May 2021 910382 purchase of medicines Deadline11 May 2021 910383 Supply of suture and hemostatic thread for use by professionals within the scope of the Maria Aparecida Pedrossian University Hospital (Humap) Deadline04 May 2021 910387 ACQUISITION OF METHYLPREDNISOLONE 500MG, VERAPAMIL 80MG, METOPROLOL TARTARATE 1MG-5ML AND OTHERS. Deadline06 May 2021 910390 ACQUISITION OF MEDICINES - SUXAMETONIUM - CHLORIDE 100MG - LIOFILO POWDER FOR INJECTION SOLUTION - Vial with ampoule with or without diluent - INTRAMUSCULAR / INTRAVENOUS AND OTHER Deadline07 May 2021 910391 REGISTRATION OF PRICES FOR PROVISION OF PROBE, LEVINE, NASOGASTRIC, LONG, DISPOSABLE, STERILE for Primary Care and Hospital Network of the MUNICIPAL HEALTH SECRETARIAT SMS. Deadline12 May 2021 910393 The purpose of this gift is to purchase inputs from the standardized PSYCHOTROPIC medication grid for regular use at the Federal Hospital of Ipanema. Deadline06 May 2021 910396 Acquisition of Material for the Mechanics and Polymers Laboratory for the IFRS-Campus Rio Grande and other participants. Deadline06 May 2021 910400 Acquisition of pharmacotechnical supplies Deadline04 May 2021 910427 Acquisition of pharmacological consumption material (medicines), according to the conditions, quantities and requirements established in this Public Notice and its annexes for the Deadline13 May 2021 910429 PRICE REGISTRATION MINUTES FOR THE SUPPLY OF GASTROPROTECTOR, NEUROLETIC AND HYPNOANALGESICS Deadline05 May 2021 910430 acquisition of SURGICAL INSTRUMENTALS, IN ORDER TO MEET DEMAND OF MATERNITY ESCOLA JANUÁRIO CICCO Deadline04 May 2021 910431 acquisition of permanent equipment and materials, destined to Basic Health Units and Mixed Unit Maria Silva, in this city Deadline04 May 2021 910432 Acquisition of LABORATORY MATERIAL - Antibiogram Discs, Strips, Elisa Kits, Serums and Others to attend the HUCAM / UFES Clinical Analysis Laboratory Unit. Deadline06 May 2021 910433 Registration of prices for the supply of hospital medical supplies (surgical kit for urology). Deadline10 May 2021 910452 ACQUISITION OF HOSPITAL CORRELATES - TUBE FOR COLLECTION OF BIOLOGICAL SAMPLE, PIPETTE AND LAB POINT POINT. Deadline05 May 2021 910453 Acquisition of hemotherapy materials Deadline04 May 2021 910454 ACQUISITION OF REACTIVES TO PERFORM COAGULATION EXAMINATIONS WITH EQUIPMENT LODGING. Deadline28 Apr 2021 910455 Price registration for eventual hiring of sanitary control services, including decontamination, pest control and rat removal Deadline05 May 2021 910456 ACQUISITION OF SURGICAL SLEEVE Deadline29 Apr 2021 910457 PR for future and eventual ACQUISITION OF PRODUCTS FOR LABORATORY - PLS 125/2020 Deadline12 May 2021
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us