Brazil Tenders - 3 May 2021

119 tenders published in Brazil on 3 May 2021.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Brazil on 3 May 2021, across industries like Defence, Office Equipment & Stationery, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Adhesive & Labels, Healthcare & Medical, Transportation & Mobility, Management Consultancy, Education & Training, Telecom, IT-Software, Park Management, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Infrastructure and construction.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Brazil?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Brazil and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Defence, Office Equipment & Stationery, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Adhesive & Labels, Healthcare & Medical, Transportation & Mobility, Management Consultancy, Education & Training, Telecom, IT-Software, Park Management, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Infrastructure and construction, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Brazil.

919808 Price Registration for eventual and future purchase of personal protective equipment (EPis) Deadline12 May 2021 919840 Wallets, Badges, Holographic Seal, Cord and Badge Holder for the IFSC Deadline11 May 2021 919844 Contracting for continued administration, management and control services computerized, with the use of magnetic electronic cards Deadline11 May 2021 919849 PROVISION OF PAYMENT SOLUTION SERVICES BY CREDIT AND DEBIT CARD Deadline12 May 2021 919872 PURCHASE EQUIPMENT FOR PERSONAL PROTECTION - EPI'S FOR FIGHTING FOREST FIRE FOR THE FOUNDATION FOREST CONSERVATION UNITS. Deadline13 May 2021 919875 ACQUISITION OF ADHESIVE LABELS - PE 381/21 Deadline12 May 2021 919885 Purchase of personal protective equipment (EPIS´S - N95 Masks and disposable caps) Deadline12 May 2021 919889 Acquisition of personal protection materials and equipment to meet the Civil Defense Deadline10 May 2021 919952 Possible acquisition of material for the preventive and corrective maintenance of armored vehicles. Deadline11 May 2021 919954 Price Registration for the possible acquisition of Ballistic Helmets to meet the needs of the ordinary staff of the Federal Highway Police. Deadline16 Jun 2021 920245 Air transport services for medical organ procurement teams in southern Brazil Deadline24 May 2021 920317 ACQUISITION OF OPTICS FOR ENDOSCOPE Deadline11 May 2021 920328 ACQUISITION OF CONSUMER MATERIAL - PERSONAL HYGIENE Deadline12 May 2021 920329 Price registration for the partial installment of materials for general use in nursing and the clinical sectors Deadline19 May 2021 920330 ACQUISITION OF MEDICAL-HOSPITAL MATERIAL Deadline11 May 2021 920331 Acquisition of a shaving device, soda lime, surgical cement, gigle saw and latex tube Deadline10 May 2021 920332 Hiring of a specialized company to provide external quality control services, Deadline21 May 2021 920333 ACQUISITION OF WINTER GLOVES Deadline12 May 2021 920335 Acquisition of Maintenance Kits, Exchange and Training for Ambulatory Peritoneal Dialysis Continuous (CAPD) and Automated Peritoneal Dialysis (DPA) Deadline10 May 2021 920405 Hiring of a specialized company for acquisition with installation, training and technical support in image systems for buildings and buses and School Management System of the Secre Deadline14 May 2021 920439 Acquisition of TECHNOLOGICAL PLATFORM Deadline12 May 2021 920440 Price registration for immediate and eventual purchase of software licenses qlik sense analyzer user and qlik sense professional user Deadline11 May 2021 920447 Amazon Sustainable Landscapes Project Deadline12 May 2021 920461 Acquisition of toner and ink cartridges for printers. Deadline12 May 2021 920467 Price registration for eventual acquisitions of computer equipment Deadline12 May 2021 920471 Provision of a solution based on the warranty extension and hardware technical support, including training vouchers, in order to meet the needs of the Judiciary Power of the Rondô Deadline12 May 2021 920473 Acquisition of licenses and contracting technical support services for the Analysis and Audit Solution Algosec Firewall Deadline12 May 2021 920477 Price registration for eventual acquisitions of non-fiscal thermal printer acquisitions Deadline11 May 2021 920480 Price register for the future and eventual acquisition of IT materials and equipment for the units of the Municipal Health Secretariat Deadline13 May 2021 920483 Provision of fuel supply management services in vehicles and other services provided by accredited service stations Deadline11 May 2021 920485 Acquisition of notebook´s and accessories Deadline12 May 2021 920489 Contracting of companies for future and eventual acquisition of computer equipment and supplies, in compliance with the Intermunicipal Health Consortium of the Centro Sul Emergency Deadline11 May 2021 920492 Acquisition of Computer Supplies - Toners / Cartridges Deadline11 May 2021 920501 EPML CENTER LOGIC NETWORK REPAIR SERVICES, WITH MATERIALS AND WORKPLACE SUPPLY Deadline11 May 2021 920504 Price Registration for the future and eventual supply of toners and printing drums to serve the municipal departments Deadline13 May 2021 920509 Possible acquisitions of computer equipment and materials for the Municipality Deadline13 May 2021 920518 Acquisition of bracelets, bracelets compatible with Zebra printer and zebra tapes Deadline11 May 2021 920522 Acquisition of computer equipment Deadline11 May 2021 920532 Purchase of license to use Autocad Civil Deadline12 May 2021 920546 Acquisition of 05 (five) notebooks and 20 (twenty) monitors Deadline12 May 2021 920553 Contracting for continued administration, management and control services Deadline11 May 2021 920554 Hiring of a specialized company to perform Personal Mobile Telephony (SMP) services. Deadline10 May 2021 920575 Hiring a company specialized in integrating people,process and strategy Deadline07 May 2021 920684 PROVISION OF PAYMENT SOLUTION SERVICES BY CREDIT AND DEBIT CARD Deadline12 May 2021 920705 Hiring of a specialized company to deploy a Detection, Alarm and Fire Suppression System Deadline12 May 2021 920760 corrective maintenance services with permanent technical assistance for fire protection systems / the fire detection, alarm and fire fighting system, fire safety measures (except Deadline11 May 2021 920799 Acquisition with installation of metal detector portal, access control turnstile and access control gate vehicles Deadline13 May 2021 920819 Contracting of engineering services Deadline10 May 2021 921156 Supply of pharmaceutical raw material (Eudragit E-100) Deadline10 May 2021 921157 ACQUISITION OF MEDICINES Deadline11 May 2021 921158 PURCHASE OF DRUGS Deadline10 May 2021 921159 Supply and application (vaccine management) of single-dose vaccines quadrivalent against Influenza, Deadline11 May 2021 921160 ACQUISITION OF SURGICAL TABLE Deadline06 May 2021 921161 Acquisition of medicines - Lawsuit Deadline10 May 2021 921162 Acquisition of consumption material Deadline11 May 2021 921163 ACQUISITION OF CONSUMER MATERIAL - ENXOVAL / COVID-19 Deadline04 May 2021 921164 Purchase of expedient materials. Deadline12 May 2021 921165 Acquisition of medical and hospital equipment Deadline12 May 2021 921166 ACQUISITION OF HOSPITAL MATERIALS TO COMBAT Deadline10 May 2021 921167 PROCUREMENT OF IRINOTECAN CHEMOTHERAPIC MEDICINE Deadline10 May 2021 921168 Preventive and corrective maintenance, with replacement of parts, of hemodialysis machines and portable osmosis Deadline19 May 2021 921169 ACQUISITION OF TIGECYCLINE 50 MG Deadline05 May 2021 921174 Diagnostic tests of COVID-19 Deadline10 May 2021 921752 HIRING OF HOSPITAL MEDICAL MATERIAL Deadline14 May 2021 921760 ACQUISITION OF FACIAL PROTECTORS Deadline10 May 2021 921769 Supply of pharmaceutical raw material Deadline10 May 2021 921778 Supply of General Medicines for Human Use Deadline11 May 2021 921780 Supply of EQUIPMENT AND ARTICLES FOR HOSPITAL MEDICAL USE Deadline10 May 2021 921781 Acquisition of laboratory supplies Deadline11 May 2021 921782 Purchase of consumable material Deadline11 May 2021 921783 ACQUISITION OF MEDICINES Deadline11 May 2021 921787 ACQUISITION OF SURGICAL WIRES Deadline07 May 2021 921790 Acquisition of Medicines Deadline11 May 2021 921797 Acquisition of medicines - Lawsuit Deadline10 May 2021 921808 Aeromedical Evacuation Services Deadline10 May 2021 921813 ACQUISITION OF General and Controlled Medicines for Human Use Deadline11 May 2021 921814 Purchase in installments of STANDARDIZED MEDICINES Deadline24 May 2021 921815 ACQUISITION OF OXYGEN MASKS WITH RESERVOIR, Deadline10 May 2021 921816 ACQUISITION OF KIT FOR DOSING ANTIBODIES, ETC Deadline07 May 2021 921821 Acquisition of material from standard consumption Deadline10 May 2021 921822 urchase of personal protective equipment PPE Deadline10 May 2021 921823 SUPPLY OF EQUIPMENT AND ARTICLES FOR HOSPITAL MEDICAL USE Deadline11 May 2021 921846 Acquisition of Dental Supplies Deadline12 May 2021 921847 SUPPLY OF MEDICINES Deadline11 May 2021 921848 ACQUISITION OF MEDICINES (OMEPRAZOLE) Deadline10 May 2021 921849 Supply of pharmaceutical raw material Deadline11 May 2021 921850 Acquisition of Material for Laboratory Use (Na / K Reagents) Deadline11 May 2021 921852 SUPPLY OF Cardboard medicine box Deadline11 May 2021 921853 Acquisition of laboratory items, blood bank / agency transfusional, surgical center, hospital medical equipment, Deadline11 May 2021 921854 Acquisition of Medical, Hospital and Dental Material and Laboratory Use Deadline12 May 2021 921875 ACQUISITION OF MISCELLANEOUS MEDICINES Deadline12 May 2021 921877 Acquisition of Medical, Hospital and Dental Material and Laboratory Use Deadline12 May 2021 921880 Acquisition of Surgical Instruments Deadline11 May 2021 921882 Acquisitions of hospital medical material Deadline11 May 2021 921887 Purchase of drugs Deadline11 May 2021 921899 Acquisition of Hospital Medical Material Deadline10 May 2021 921900 Acquisition of Hospital Medical Material Deadline11 May 2021 921914 ACQUISITION OF PROPOFOL 10MG - COVID-19. Deadline12 May 2021 921915 ACQUISITION OF PROPOFOL 10MG - COVID-19. Deadline12 May 2021 921916 Acquisition of MEDICAL, DENTAL AND LABORATORY EQUIPMENT Deadline12 May 2021 921918 ACQUISITION OF PROPOFOL 10MG - COVID-19. Deadline12 May 2021 921923 Acquisition of Reagent to inhibit stool odors Deadline11 May 2021 921931 Eventual drug purchases, Deadline11 May 2021 921943 Supply of pharmaceutical raw material (Decyl Ester) Deadline12 May 2021 921945 Acquisition of specific material for HCE Endoscopy Deadline10 May 2021 921948 ACQUISITION OF MEDICINES IN COMPLIANCE WITH JUDICIAL DETERMINATION Deadline13 May 2021 921951 Supply of pharmaceutical raw material Deadline12 May 2021 921953 Acquisition of Medicines for Parenteral Use Deadline12 May 2021 921981 Hiring of logical network infrastructure services Deadline20 May 2021 921983 Acquisition of Laboratory Reagents Deadline11 May 2021 921985 Acquisition of Physiologic Parameters Monitor Deadline17 May 2021 921989 SUPPLY OF PRODUCTS FOR RADIOTHERAPY Deadline11 May 2021 921990 Supply of pharmaceutical raw material ( Deadline11 May 2021 921991 Acquisition of rapid test for qualitative detection of IgG / IgM antibodies Deadline05 May 2021 921995 ACQUISITION OF MEDICINES Deadline18 May 2021 922022 Acquisition of ACCESSORIES FOR MAINTENANCE OF MONITORS Deadline12 May 2021 922023 Purchase of medicines Deadline18 May 2021 922025 Acquisition of PARENTERAL NUTRITION for adult use Deadline11 May 2021 922131 Acquisition of Ophthalmology Material Deadline11 May 2021
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us