Brazil Tenders - 4 May 2021

163 tenders published in Brazil on 4 May 2021.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Brazil on 4 May 2021, across industries like Defence, Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software, Management Consultancy, Furniture & Furnishings, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Healthcare & Medical, Telecom, Environment & Waste Management, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Office Equipment & Stationery, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Medical Consumables, Education & Training.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Brazil?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Brazil and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Defence, Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software, Management Consultancy, Furniture & Furnishings, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Healthcare & Medical, Telecom, Environment & Waste Management, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Office Equipment & Stationery, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Medical Consumables, Education & Training, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Brazil.

922472 PURCHASE OF PERSONAL PROTECTION EQUIPMENT (EPI´S) Deadline20 May 2021 922473 Purchase of personal protective equipment Deadline13 May 2021 922820 Hiring Technical Support, including evolutionary and corrective updates, for a period of 24 months, for the Atlassian Jira tool and eazyBI Reports and Charts and Git Integration pl Deadline13 May 2021 922821 Acquisition of double-sided color card printers and cleaning kits for printer Deadline12 May 2021 922822 Hiring of payment gateway services Deadline14 May 2021 922828 Future and eventual acquisitions of furniture and others for the nutrition Deadline14 May 2021 922829 ACQUISITION OF CONSUMER MATERIAL - PROC LATEX M GLOVE Deadline07 May 2021 922833 ACQUISITION OF EQUIPMENT AND ARTICLES FOR HOSPITAL MEDICAL USE Deadline10 May 2021 922836 Eventual hiring of information and communication technology services (connection of long distance links dedicated to metro -ethernet, layer two for data transmission via digital co Deadline13 May 2021 922837 Software usage update Deadline27 May 2021 922839 Purchase of Consumable Material Computer supply for this TRT6 Deadline13 May 2021 922840 Provision of hardware and software technical support services Deadline11 May 2021 922842 provide software rental services, in the form of use license Deadline13 May 2021 922851 Hiring of a specialized company for the acquisition of computer equipment Deadline12 May 2021 922852 Contracting of a company to provide technical and professional services Deadline12 May 2021 922853 Price Registration for the acquisition of ATMs, including hardware Deadline24 May 2021 922856 PROVISION OF PAYMENT SOLUTION SERVICES BY CREDIT AND DEBIT CARD Deadline12 May 2021 922857 Purchase of IT items, electronics and use licenses, in order to ensure greater operational structure and offer better working conditions and infrastructure Deadline12 May 2021 922858 Provision of Firewall use licensing services Deadline12 May 2021 922859 Hiring of technical support and warranty services for the Next Generation Firewall solution Palo Alto PA3020, including subscriptions of URL Filtering, Threat Prevention and Premiu Deadline14 May 2021 922874 Price Registration for the acquisition of LABELS, TONERS AND PARTS FOR PRINTER Deadline12 May 2021 923926 Price Registration for future and eventual acquisitions of dental material, in accordance with the specifications and quantities provided for in Annex I Term of Reference of this n Deadline12 May 2021 923927 Price Registration for future and eventual acquisitions of Medicines Deadline12 May 2021 923928 ACQUISITION OF INTRA UTERINE DEVICE AND DISPOSABLE KIT FOR INTRODUCTION OF IUD FOR THE CSI PINHEIROS - IMMEDIATE DELIVERY Deadline17 May 2021 923929 Surgical Tweezers II Deadline17 May 2021 923930 Possible acquisition of medicines included in the National List of Medicines for Indigenous Health Deadline20 May 2021 923931 Acquisition of medical and hospital supplies to attend the actions provided within the scope of the Special Indigenous Sanitary District of Tocantins DSEI / TO Deadline11 May 2021 923932 HOSPITAL MEDICAL MATERIAL OF THE STATE HEALTH NETWORK Deadline11 May 2021 923934 Acquisition of laboratory, hospital, dental and physical testing materials (GCALC / 1stªM) Deadline11 May 2021 923935 Acquisition of a unit for medication and supplies for its operation Deadline11 May 2021 923937 The possible acquisition of drugs to be delivered to SUS users at the Dr. Agnelo Marques de Souza Health Center Pharmacy, through the Municipal Health Secretariat, for the period o Deadline12 May 2021 923938 Acquisition of Medical and Hospital Equipment Deadline13 May 2021 923939 CONSTITUTION OF PRICE REGISTRATION SYSTEM FOR ACQUISITION OF MEDICAL-HOSPITAL MATERIAL (SILICON DRAIN AND RESERVOIR FOR GASTRIC DRAINAGE), TO MEET THE SUPPLIES SECTION NEEDS Deadline13 May 2021 923940 ACQUISITION OF ANALYTICAL INPUTS - PLS 034/2021, according to the conditions, quantities and requirements established in the Terms of Reference and the Public Notice. Deadline18 May 2021 923941 Hiring of a company specializing in providing services through Price Registration Deadline12 May 2021 923946 Veterinary materials and medicines Deadline11 May 2021 923957 Purchase of medicines Deadline11 May 2021 923959 The Price Record, recorded in the minutes, for a period of 12 (twelve) months, for eventual acquisition of HEALTH PRODUCTS - KIT PAPANICOLAU, ESPÉCULOS, CHERON PINÇA and BRUSH EN Deadline01 Jun 2021 923961 Record of prices recorded in minutes for the acquisition of anthropometric scales to continuously meet the demand of the Metropolitan Hospital Odilon Behrens and its units for a pe Deadline11 May 2021 923962 Price registration for future and eventual purchase of medicines from the Health Assistance Network - Medium, High Complexity and Hospital Care from the Municipal Health Secretaria Deadline14 May 2021 923965 Price Registration for future and eventual acquisitions of hospital medical material, in accordance with the specifications and quantities provided for in Annex I Term of Reference Deadline12 May 2021 923971 Price Registration for future and eventual acquisitions of Medicines, in accordance with the specifications and quantities provided for in Annex I Term of Reference of this notice. Deadline12 May 2021 923976 Purchase of Specific Hospital Medical Materials for Ventilatory Assistance to serve the Inpatient Units and Surgical Units of the Hospital de Clínicas of the Federal University of Deadline12 May 2021 923977 Price Registration, recorded in the minutes, for a period of 12 (twelve) months, for the eventual acquisition of GENERAL LINE II Medicines Deadline01 Jun 2021 923978 Price Registration System (SRP), for the acquisition of Chemical Materials, Packaging and Packaging Material and Laboratory Materials Deadline11 May 2021 923979 Purchasing Reference Drugs, Generic And Similar, With Parcel Supply, By Offering A Higher Percentage Discount On The Table Da Abcfarma Deadline14 May 2021 923987 Contracting of a company to supply expedient material to the Judiciary Section of Maranhão, according to the Terms of Reference Deadline11 May 2021 923988 Hiring, Eventual and Future of a Specialized Company for the Provision of Ultrasonography Services, at the Dr. Henrique Bartolomeu Triches Municipal Emergency Service, in this Muni Deadline21 May 2021 923989 Acquisition of laboratory utensils (complies with SBC SOALM 03/2020). Deadline11 May 2021 923991 Registration of prices for future and eventual purchase of medicines and related products to meet the needs of the Municipal Health Fund of the Municipality of Maragojipe. Deadline11 May 2021 923992 Possible acquisition of Medical Material - Various Masks for Hospital Use, for annual service - exercise 2020/2021, from the Health Units of the Municipal Health Secretariat SMSA. Deadline11 May 2021 923998 Price Registration for Lease and Respiratory Equipment Type Cpap and Oxygen Concentrators to Meet the Needs of the Health Department of the Municipality of Cajazeiras PB. Deadline17 May 2021 924011 Tranexamic Acid 50 Mg / Ml - Ampoule 5 Ml Deadline12 May 2021 924012 Record of prices recorded in minutes for the acquisition of bandages, cottons Deadline11 May 2021 924013 Price registration for the supply of manipulated drugs II sulfadiazine, folic acid, silver nitrate, acetic acid. Deadline17 May 2021 924014 Implementation of Price Registration for future and eventual acquisitions of consumable materials for health; Deadline11 May 2021 924021 Acquisition of equipment to meet the demands of the activities of the Galenic Development Section, of the Pharmaceutical Chemical Laboratory of the LQFEx Army Deadline12 May 2021 924024 Price registration for future and eventual acquisition of IT materials and equipment for the units of the Municipal Health Secretariat Deadline13 May 2021 924029 Purchase of Dental Equipment, according to the Terms of Reference. Deadline12 May 2021 924030 Purchase of Cleaning Materials and Sanitizing Products (part II) Deadline11 May 2021 924031 Possible acquisition of health materials for FSR of the 5th RCC. Deadline11 May 2021 924032 Price registration for the supply of dental material: various diamond drills Deadline13 May 2021 924034 Registration of prices for the supply of synthetic yarn, surgical yarns. Deadline20 May 2021 924040 Purchase of Medicines financing group 1-b, of the specialized component of pharmaceutical assistance CREME / CEAF for the year 2021. Deadline11 May 2021 924043 Acquisition of reagents and culture media intended for bromatological Laboratory to meet the demand of the Municipal Health Secretariat. Deadline17 May 2021 924047 Immediate acquisition of furniture, stairs and chair for exams for the Leonor Emergency Department of the Municipal Health Department of Londrina. Deadline12 May 2021 924048 Price Registration for Contracting a Company to Supply Medicinal Oxygen Gas for Home Oxygen Therapy, consumption demand for the Emergency Care Unit Deadline11 May 2021 924049 Purchase of medicines Deadline13 May 2021 924050 Price Registration for the future and eventual acquisition of a rapid pregnancy test, in accordance with the specifications in Annex I of the Auction Notice. Deadline18 May 2021 924051 Contracting of companies to supply medicinal gases for maintenance of the Municipal Hospital Dr. Lauro Joaquim de Araújo, PSFs and SAMU of this Municipality, as described in Annex Deadline12 May 2021 924052 PRICE REGISTRATION FOR THE SUPPLY OF ANTIEMETIC, ANTICONVULSIVE AND ANTIMICROBIAL MEDICINES Deadline24 May 2021 924055 Price Registration, for the future acquisition of hygiene kits to return to classes, for a period of 12 (twelve) months. Deadline13 May 2021 924056 Price registration system for the acquisition of hospital medical equipment to serve the municipal hospital complex governor tarcísio burity Deadline14 May 2021 924057 Registration of prices aimed at the acquisition of medicines. Deadline11 May 2021 924058 Prices Registration Training for possible acquisition of disposable diapers, to meet the need of the Municipal Health Department Deadline13 May 2021 924060 Price registration for eventual acquisition of ophthalmic surgical instruments, aiming to serve the NOFTAL / POC sector and the Dr. Ary Pinheiro Base Hospital - HBAP. Deadline14 May 2021 924066 Contracting of legal entities to carry out periodic complementary exams, essential for occupational medical evaluations aiming at prevention Deadline11 May 2021 924073 Registration of prices for future and eventual purchase of medicines to meet the demands of the Health Department of the municipality of Caetité-Ba. Deadline12 May 2021 924074 Electronic Auction SISRP No.: 31/2020 - Acquisition of hospital equipment to meet UFRN's demands for a period of 12 (twelve) months. Deadline12 May 2021 924079 Provision of technical sanitation, cleaning, preventive, corrective maintenance, uninstallation and installation of air conditioning equipment belonging to the PRM Caicó and PRM M Deadline12 May 2021 924080 Regular purchase of the drug PROTAMINA and others, in a price registration system, to meet the demand of the Secretariat of Health DF, according to the specifications and quantitie Deadline11 May 2021 924084 Hiring of a company specialized in equipment rental and maintenance services for use in the covid pandemic diagnostics - 19 as specified in the terms of reference of the Public Deadline11 May 2021 924182 Acquisition of Antimicrobial Medicines for the Hospital Universitário de Brasília HUB, referring to Auction 031/2021. Deadline11 May 2021 924183 ACQUISITION OF MEDICINES Deadline20 May 2021 924286 Purchase of hospital medical supplies Deadline11 May 2021 924295 Acquisition of laboratory materials Deadline25 May 2021 924296 Purchase of products to meet the Warehouse Service Deadline11 May 2021 924297 Pharmaceutical Packaging Acquisition Deadline11 May 2021 924299 Acquisition of Veterinary Materials Deadline10 May 2021 924300 Acquisition of Hospital Material Deadline10 May 2021 924303 Purchase of products to serve the Warehouse Deadline10 May 2021 924304 Acquisition of WIRES SURGICAL, SURGICAL AND HEMOSTATIC SCREENS Deadline10 May 2021 924305 Supply of dental material Deadline11 May 2021 924307 SUPPLY KIT GASTROSTOMY Endoscopic CALIBER 24 FR Deadline17 May 2021 924308 Acquisition of supplies for carrying out diagnostic support tests Deadline10 May 2021 924309 Acquisition of Orthoses, Prostheses and Special Materials (OPMEs) Deadline10 May 2021 924318 Supply of Medical Hospital Material Deadline14 May 2021 924333 ACQUISITION OF BIOCHEMICAL AND HORMONE LABORATORY INPUTS Deadline10 May 2021 924335 Acquisition of Medicines Deadline14 May 2021 924336 Supply of Hospital Medical Material (Hydrodynamic Material) Deadline14 May 2021 924337 Provision of services, of a continuous nature and without dedication exclusive of labor Deadline19 May 2021 924338 Acquisition of bipolar scalpel, belonging to class 6515 Deadline12 May 2021 924339 Supply of Hospital Medical Material Deadline13 May 2021 924340 Acquisition of hospital medical supplies, bottle for secretion aspiration with closed system Deadline12 May 2021 924353 Contracting of feed for laboratory animals (sheep) and fertilizers Deadline12 May 2021 924359 Acquisition of HOSPITAL MATERIALS AND OTHER HEALTH PRODUCTS (EQUIPMENT, CATHETER, NEEDLES, TUBES , PROBES, INSIDE OTHERS) Deadline10 May 2021 924362 Provision of PROCEDURE GLOVES, DISPOSABLE MASK, N95, PFFII-VO AND WATERPROOF APRON Deadline11 May 2021 924370 Purchase of permanent material for compose the Mechanical Systems Laboratory Deadline11 May 2021 924377 Acquisition of veterinary materials Deadline11 May 2021 924378 Purchase of Coils Deadline10 May 2021 924385 Acquisition of hospital material Deadline14 May 2021 924394 Acquisition of raw materials and physiotherapy equipment Deadline11 May 2021 924410 Acquisition of doses of quadrivalent influenza vaccines Deadline13 May 2021 924439 l Acquisition of laboratory supplies Deadline11 May 2021 924446 ACQUISITION OF MEDICINES FOR VETERINARY USE Deadline11 May 2021 924455 Acquisition of rapid tests for the detection of COVID-19. Deadline11 May 2021 924466 Acquisition of DENTAL MATERIAL Deadline11 May 2021 924484 Acquisition of CATHETER HEALTH PRODUCTS AND DEVICES Deadline12 May 2021 924497 Purchase of personal protective equipment Deadline12 May 2021 924530 Acquisitions of medicines and pharmaceutical supplies Deadline10 May 2021 924552 Partial supply of Medical Hospital Accessories and Hospital Furniture Deadline11 May 2021 924567 Provide psychiatric hospitalization services Deadline24 May 2021 924607 FUTURE AND EVENTUAL ACQUISITION OF MICRO NEBULIZER SET, Deadline12 May 2021 924614 ACQUISITION OF MEDICINES Deadline13 May 2021 924621 PURCHASE OF STERILE SURGICAL GLOVE Deadline13 May 2021 924632 PATIENT CIRCUIT ACQUISITION Deadline13 May 2021 924671 ACQUISITION OF DRUGS Deadline13 May 2021 924674 ACQUISITION OF MATERIAL FOR TECHNICAL HOSPITAL USE Deadline12 May 2021 924675 ACQUISITION OF MATERIAL FOR TECHNICAL HOSPITAL USE Deadline12 May 2021 924677 ACQUISITION OF EQUIPMENT AND ARTICLES FOR HOSPITAL MEDICAL USE Deadline11 May 2021 924682 ACQUISITION OF MEDICINES Deadline13 May 2021 924685 ACQUISITION OF MEDICINES Deadline12 May 2021 924689 ACQUISITION OF MEDICINES Deadline10 May 2021 924693 ACQUISITION OF GLOVES FOR PROCEDURES Deadline12 May 2021 924694 ACQUISITION OF HOSPITAL MEDICAL MATERIAL Deadline13 May 2021 924695 ACQUISITION OF A GAZE COMPRESSA 7.5 X 7.5 WITH RADIOPAQUE WIRE Deadline12 May 2021 924697 Service for carrying out procedures guided Deadline12 May 2021 924700 ACQUISITION OF MASK, CAP AND DISPOSABLE SNEAKER Deadline12 May 2021 924769 Acquisition of hospital supplies. Deadline11 May 2021 924770 Supply of vacancies Deadline12 May 2021 924771 Material acquisition standard consumption Deadline11 May 2021 924772 Acquisitions of Medical Hospital Material Deadline12 May 2021 924773 Acquisition of Material standard consumption (APRONS) Deadline11 May 2021 924774 Acquisition of medicine and occupational safety Deadline11 May 2021 924775 Acquisitions of Hospital Medical Material Deadline12 May 2021 924776 ACQUISITION OF MEDICINES Deadline19 May 2021 924777 ACQUISITION OF MEDICINES Deadline19 May 2021 924778 Acquisitions of Medicines Deadline12 May 2021 924779 Acquisitions of Medicines Deadline12 May 2021 924780 Future and Eventual Drug Purchases Deadline12 May 2021 924781 Future and Eventual Drug Purchases Deadline12 May 2021 924821 Acquisition of hospital supplies Deadline12 May 2021 924822 Purchase of Consumables - Nursing Deadline13 May 2021 924823 Purchase of EQUIPMENT AND ARTICLES FOR HOSPITAL MEDICAL USE Deadline12 May 2021 924824 Hiring of Automated Equipment Deadline31 May 2021 924825 Acquisition of hospital equipment (multiparameter monitors) Deadline21 May 2021 924826 Acquisition of hospital equipment (multiparameter monitors) Deadline21 May 2021 924828 HOSPITAL SUPPLY - HUMIDIFIER Deadline11 May 2021 924829 Acquisition of material related to the prevention and combat Deadline11 May 2021 924830 ACQUISITION OF MEDICINES Deadline12 May 2021 924831 ACQUISITION OF MATERIALS (FLOWOMETER OXYGEN Deadline13 May 2021 924832 Provision of Internship Integration Services Deadline11 May 2021 924833 ACQUISITION OF MEDICAL-HOSPITAL MATERIAL Deadline14 May 2021
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us