Brazil Tenders - 24 May 2021

57 tenders published in Brazil on 24 May 2021.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Brazil on 24 May 2021, across industries like Defence, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, IT-Software, Healthcare & Medical, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Management Consultancy, Telecom, Office Equipment & Stationery, Education & Training, Banking, Financial & Insurance, IT-Access Control, Transportation & Mobility.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Brazil?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Brazil and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Defence, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, IT-Software, Healthcare & Medical, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Management Consultancy, Telecom, Office Equipment & Stationery, Education & Training, Banking, Financial & Insurance, IT-Access Control, Transportation & Mobility, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Brazil.

956981 Drone unmanned or remotely manned vehicle Deadline31 May 2021 956984 Truck equipped with hydraulic crane Deadline07 Jun 2021 957008 Personal protective equipment - PPE Deadline26 May 2021 957094 TACTICAL BOOT Deadline04 Jun 2021 957101 Purchase of apron and cryogenic glove and sharps collector Deadline08 Jun 2021 957168 Purchase of Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) - consumable and permanent materials through SRP, as per forecast Deadline02 Jun 2021 957182 Purchase of computer equipment Deadline09 Jun 2021 957183 Alteplase acquisition Deadline02 Jun 2021 957184 ACQUISITION OF NEEDLE HYDODERMIC Deadline28 May 2021 957185 ACQUISITION OF EQUIPMENT FOR EMPLOYMENT IN SPECIAL POLICE ACTIONS Deadline31 May 2021 957186 Acquisition of electronic and computer equipment Deadline02 Jun 2021 957187 ACQUISITION OF NURSING MATERIAL Deadline01 Jun 2021 957216 Hiring of a legal entity specialized in providing electronic identification and payment service for automatic tolls on the highways of the State of Sao Paulo Deadline01 Jun 2021 957257 Acquisition of permanent material (Printer and Computer). Deadline17 Jun 2021 957258 ACQUISITION OF PRESSURE TRANSDUCER KIT Deadline02 Jun 2021 957259 Provision of an integrated computerized system Deadline07 Jun 2021 957260 Right to use Adobe software licenses Deadline02 Jun 2021 957261 ACQUISITION OF 05 (FIVE) EXTERNAL HD (HARD DISK) Deadline01 Jun 2021 957262 Provide electronic surveillance services Deadline14 Jun 2021 957264 Future and Possible Acquisition of computer material for all departments of the Honório Serpa Deadline07 Jun 2021 957266 Purchase of a license to use the AUTOCAD LT 2021 Deadline08 Jun 2021 957268 Acquisition of computer software Deadline02 Jun 2021 957269 Hiring of a specialized company for administration, intermediation and supply of electronic Deadline08 Jun 2021 957271 Hiring of operation, monitoring, support, support and information technology infrastructure projects Deadline02 Jun 2021 957282 Contracting of a company to provide software licenses Deadline04 Jun 2021 957283 Registration of prices aiming at future and eventual acquisitions of opmes Deadline07 Jun 2021 957284 supply electronic publications diary Deadline09 Jun 2021 957285 Eventual contracting of services with supply of material Deadline07 Jun 2021 957286 Eventual and future acquisition of assets network data processing servers and switch Deadline02 Jun 2021 957287 Renewal of the MySQL Enterprise Edition subscription Deadline08 Jun 2021 957288 Hiring services from a specialized company to provide preventive and corrective maintenance services Deadline01 Jun 2021 957289 Price registration for future and eventual purchase of personal protective equipment (EPI s) for the Public Services Deadline02 Jun 2021 957291 Hiring of information technology services Deadline07 Jun 2021 957294 Hiring of a specialized company for administration, intermediation and supply of electronic / magnetic cards with chip and unique individual password Deadline08 Jun 2021 957295 Purchase of personal protective equipment - PPE intended to return to face-to-face classes due to the COVID-19 pandemic. Deadline26 May 2021 957297 Purchase of multifunction monochrome printers, replacement toner, usb cables, notebooks Deadline02 Jun 2021 957300 ACQUISITION OF COMPUTER MATERIAL (RIBBON) Deadline01 Jun 2021 957306 Purchase of Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) for coping purposes of the public health emergency caused by COVID-19. Deadline31 May 2021 957323 Hiring of a legal entity to provide fleet management services to ADEC Deadline25 May 2021 957362 Acquisition of two new ambulances Deadline07 Jun 2021 957371 Acquisition of copies of the book Deadline31 May 2021 957373 School auto service Hiring Deadline31 May 2021 957374 Eventual and future acquisition of educational toys Deadline08 Jun 2021 957375 Possible acquisitions of school sets to students and teachers of the early childhood education network of the Municipality Deadline02 Jun 2021 957376 ACQUISITION OF 02 (TWO) NOTEBOOKS Deadline01 Jun 2021 957387 Contracting of a company specialized in continuous electronic payment solution services and operations by e-commerce platform, w Deadline07 Jun 2021 957404 Hiring of a specialized company for administration, intermediation and supply of electronic / magnetic cards with chip and unique individual password, in the form of meal vouchers Deadline08 Jun 2021 957425 supply of food and meal vouchers, in the form of electronic chip cards, for use in restaurants, cafeterias and the like, supermarkets Deadline01 Jun 2021 957428 Contracting of a company specializing in administration, management and supply of meal vouchers , using electronic cards, with a chip security Deadline17 Jun 2021 957710 ACQUISITIONS OF BIOMETRIC EQUIPMENT TO CONFIRM CIVIL IDENTITY IN ALL STATE OF RN. Deadline04 Jun 2021 957782 cquisition of optical biometric identifiers Deadline01 Jun 2021 958374 FM radios Deadline01 Jun 2021 958432 Truck equipped with hydraulic crane Deadline07 Jun 2021 958505 mobile telephone services Deadline09 Jun 2021 958882 Contracting of common engineering services, aiming at monitoring, consulting and advising the inspection team in preventive maintenance services and corrective of 04 (four) elevato Deadline02 Jun 2021 958886 Acquisition of parts (components) for Elevators 97014 and 97015 installed on the premises of Fórum Des. Sarney Costa FSDC Deadline02 Jun 2021 958892 The object of this bid is the choice of the most advantageous proposal for the purchase of an elevator type mounts cargo Deadline01 Jun 2021
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us