Brazil Tenders - 3 June 2021

53 tenders published in Brazil on 3 June 2021.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Brazil on 3 June 2021, across industries like Telecom, Defence, IT-Software, Management Consultancy, Healthcare & Medical, Transportation & Mobility, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Furniture & Furnishings, Infrastructure and construction, Security Printing, Office Equipment & Stationery, GIS/GPS, Education & Training, Energy, Electrical Equipment & Lighting.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Brazil?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Brazil and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Telecom, Defence, IT-Software, Management Consultancy, Healthcare & Medical, Transportation & Mobility, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Furniture & Furnishings, Infrastructure and construction, Security Printing, Office Equipment & Stationery, GIS/GPS, Education & Training, Energy, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Brazil.

978961 Assembly, configuration and commissioning of industrial firewalls Deadline28 Jun 2021 978962 supply of Personal Protective Equipment Deadline15 Jun 2021 978964 Hiring a specialized company for temporary and non-exclusive licensing Deadline16 Jun 2021 978965 Provision of services digital and electronic laser Deadline23 Jun 2021 978966 Technological update of the computer network security solution Deadline16 Jun 2021 978967 Contracting of accounting and tax services Deadline16 Jun 2021 978968 Registration of prices for future acquisition of equipment Deadline15 Jun 2021 978969 Acquisition of Accessories for Radiology Deadline15 Jun 2021 979092 Price registration for future and possible acquisition of lighting fixtures for public lighting in LED with valid certification and registration with INMETRO, according to the clas Deadline16 Jun 2021 979201 Acquisition of a 16 ton 4x2 PBT medium truck for installation of equipment for clearing and cleaning sewage networks, through high pressure hydrojetting destined for the maintenanc Deadline16 Jun 2021 979287 Acquisition of 40 Notebooks Deadline15 Jun 2021 979288 Hiring a legal entity specialized in providing English language teaching services Deadline21 Jun 2021 979289 Acquisition of Classroom Furniture Deadline10 Jun 2021 979290 Future and possible hiring of a company to provide services such as t-shirts, uniforms and other knitting services Deadline11 Jun 2021 979291 Future and possible hiring of a company to provide services such as t-shirts, uniforms and other knitting services Deadline11 Jun 2021 979292 Complementary acquisition of electronic equipment in order Deadline14 Jun 2021 979293 Acquisition of Printed Books Deadline11 Jun 2021 979294 Acquisition of Books Deadline11 Jun 2021 979295 Paint Price Register to be used by the Engineering Department for the maintenance of School Units Deadline14 Jun 2021 979355 Hiring a company specialized in providing food stamps, through magnetic cards Deadline24 Jun 2021 979363 management services of magnetic cards via WEB Deadline15 Jun 2021 979416 Acquisition of Information Technology/IT equipment Deadline16 Jun 2021 979417 ACQUISITION OF COMPUTERS Deadline14 Jun 2021 979418 Acquisition of MATERIALS WORKSHOP AND COMPUTER Deadline14 Jun 2021 979419 Eventual supply of Microsoft Windows Deadline16 Jun 2021 979420 Hiring a company to hire a specialized company for eventual supply of computers, notebooks, server and accessories Deadline14 Jun 2021 979421 Acquisition of computer equipment Deadline17 Jun 2021 979422 Contracting of software for managing and controlling the digital point of the Guardianship Council Deadline22 Jun 2021 979423 Acquisition of a video card compatible with CUDA technology and NVIDIA drivers Deadline15 Jun 2021 979424 Acquisition of accessories for the composition of the meeting rooms Deadline15 Jun 2021 979425 Acquisition of lifetime corporate license of ISL Online remote support software Deadline18 Jun 2021 979426 Registration of prices for future and possible acquisition of materials Deadline16 Jun 2021 979427 Licensing of a Computerized Hospital Management System Deadline14 Jun 2021 979428 Supply of RAM memory sticks Deadline15 Jun 2021 979429 ACQUISITION OF 06 PORTABLE GPS UNITS Deadline16 Jun 2021 979430 future and eventual acquisition of desktop computers Deadline14 Jun 2021 979431 Acquisition of school material kits Deadline14 Jun 2021 979432 PROVISION OF BUILDING MAINTENANCE SERVICES Deadline14 Jun 2021 979433 CONSUMER MATERIAL - OFFICE MATERIAL Deadline15 Jun 2021 979434 Acquisition of notebooks to replace equipment granted to CONFEF plenary members Deadline10 Jun 2021 979435 Provision of coordination and management Deadline16 Jun 2021 979436 Acquisition of equipment Deadline15 Jun 2021 979455 Acquisition of equipment to replace the Edge Switches of the TRE-ES Datacenter Deadline22 Jun 2021 979489 Acquisition of personal protection equipment for the fire brigade Deadline16 Jun 2021 979491 Acquisition of cotton, materials for surgery, hygiene and personal protection Deadline15 Jun 2021 979507 The registration of prices for future and eventual contracting of a company specialized in the supply of Personal Protective Equipment Deadline15 Jun 2021 979557 Hiring a company specialized in providing food stamps, through magnetic cards Deadline24 Jun 2021 979571 LABEL FOR PRINTER Deadline17 Jun 2021 979633 Price Registration for the acquisition of individual protection masks and face shield to face COVID-19, according to State Decree 6637 of 20 January 2021, in response to the Munici Deadline17 Jun 2021 979671 Choice of the most advantageous proposal for the acquisition of INDIVIDUAL PROTECTION EQUIPMENT - PPE, to prevent and fight COVID-19, aiming to meet the needs of the UFS Central Wa Deadline08 Jun 2021 979675 Price Registration for the Acquisition of Personal Protective Equipment for adequacy referring to regulatory standard NR-06 MTE, as requested by the Municipal Secretariat of Admini Deadline18 Jun 2021 979679 Acquisition of Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) for use in laboratory practices. Deadline14 Jun 2021 980391 THE MAINTENANCE OF ALARM AND FIRE DETECTION Deadline14 Jun 2021
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us