Brazil Tenders - 7 June 2021

102 tenders published in Brazil on 7 June 2021.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Brazil on 7 June 2021, across industries like Government & Community Services, Defence, Adhesive & Labels, IT-Software, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, Mining, Metals & Minerals, HR Consultancy, Management Consultancy, Environment & Waste Management, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Food & Beverages, Telecom, Transportation & Mobility.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Brazil?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Brazil and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Government & Community Services, Defence, Adhesive & Labels, IT-Software, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, Mining, Metals & Minerals, HR Consultancy, Management Consultancy, Environment & Waste Management, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Food & Beverages, Telecom, Transportation & Mobility, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Brazil.

984977 Acquisition of accessories for use and conservation of institutional security equipment Deadline18 Jun 2021 985130 Assignment of Use for Tailoring support activities Deadline16 Jun 2021 985399 ACQUISITION OF A LABEL AND BAR CODE PRINTER Deadline16 Jun 2021 985676 Radio frequency identification tags (RFID UHF) for application on metallic Deadline16 Jun 2021 985774 Radio frequency identification tags (RFID UHF) for application on metallic and non-metallic surfaces CTT30025. Deadline16 Jun 2021 986172 Acquisition of laboratory material Deadline18 Jun 2021 986174 Acquisition of Anxiolytics, anesthetics, medicines Deadline15 Jun 2021 986180 Acquisition of materials and equipment in compliance Deadline18 Jun 2021 986182 SUPPLY OF PURE ANHYDRO GLYCERIN, FB PEANUT OIL, USP TALC FOR PHARMACEUTICAL USE, LANOLINE, L-CARNITINE OR LEVOCARNITINE Deadline08 Jun 2021 986183 Acquisition of Consumable Materials Deadline16 Jun 2021 986185 Acquisition of controlled medicines Deadline17 Jun 2021 986186 Acquisition of materials for orthopedic surgery Deadline16 Jun 2021 986187 PROVIDE MEDICINE IMPORT SERVICES Deadline18 Jun 2021 986190 Acquisition of operational materials to attend accidents with Hazardous Chemicals. Deadline17 Jun 2021 986192 ACQUISITION OF MEDICINES Deadline10 Jun 2021 986194 ACQUISITION OF HOSPITAL MEDICAL EQUIPMENT Deadline15 Jun 2021 986195 SUPPLY OF HYALURONIC ACID 20MG/ML FILLED SYRINGE 3ML Deadline11 Jun 2021 986197 Provision of outpatient and emergency and urgent medical care services, occupational health, periodic medical examinations Deadline16 Jun 2021 986202 DRUG ACQUISITION (IMMUNOGLOBULIN) Deadline11 Jun 2021 986204 ACQUISITION OF VENTILOMETER AND MANOVACUOMETER FOR CER Deadline18 Jun 2021 986205 DRUG ACQUISITION (FENTANYL) Deadline10 Jun 2021 986207 DRUG ACQUISITION (PANCURONIUM) Deadline11 Jun 2021 986210 ACQUISITION OF NEEDLES FOR A BIOPSIA INSTRUMENT Deadline16 Jun 2021 986214 Acquisition of insulin detemir and other medications Deadline14 Jun 2021 986220 ACQUISITION OF A HOSPITAL ARMCHAIR Deadline15 Jun 2021 986240 ACQUISITION OF BIPOLAR CARDIO ELECTRODE Deadline15 Jun 2021 986249 AQ. OF TRANSAPALLET Deadline08 Jun 2021 986257 DRUG ACQUISITION Deadline17 Jun 2021 986261 ACQUISITION OF MATERIAL FOR HOSPITAL TECHNICAL USE Deadline16 Jun 2021 986268 ACQUISITION OF LABORATORY PRODUCTS Deadline16 Jun 2021 986298 Acquisition of Automated Sensitivity Test and Other for the detection of Tuberculosis. Deadline17 Jun 2021 986302 Acquisition of LINEAR SURGICAL STAPLER AND STAPLER LOADING Deadline17 Jun 2021 986308 IMMUNOHEMATOLOGY REAGENTS Deadline17 Jun 2021 986312 Supply of material for microbiological laboratory Deadline17 Jun 2021 986315 ACQUISITION OF A SURVEY KIT IN SERVICE Deadline10 Jun 2021 986316 ACQUISITION OF PRODUCTS (ANTI-HYPERTENSIVES, ANTILIPEMICS, CORTICOSTEROIDS, ANTITHROMBOTICS, ANTI-INFECTIVES FOR OPTHALMOLOGICAL USE, ANALGESIC, ANTIBIOTICS, HYPOGLYCEMIANTS, ETC) Deadline17 Jun 2021 986318 Acquisition of nursing and surgical materials. Deadline28 Jun 2021 986320 Provide administrative support services ,laboratory support, conservation, cleaning and maintenance Deadline15 Jun 2021 986321 DRUG ACQUISITION 02 MONTHS Deadline08 Jun 2021 986324 Acquisition of suture thread, surgical glue, suture needle and others. Deadline16 Jun 2021 986326 ACQUISITION OF PERMANENT MATERIALS Deadline16 Jun 2021 986328 ACQUISITION OF kits/ reagents for immunological tests Deadline14 Jun 2021 986330 AQ. OF ENDOTRACHEAL TUBE WIRE Deadline09 Jun 2021 986337 ACQUISITION OF TONGUE BLOWER, CATHETER, POLYURETHANE COVERING, SURGICAL DRESSING, EQUIPMENT Deadline18 Jun 2021 986339 ACQUISITION OF MEDICAL-HOSPITAL MATERIAL Deadline17 Jun 2021 986344 ACQUISITION OF PRODUCTS (IMMUNOGLOBULIN) Deadline17 Jun 2021 986350 Acquisition of rapid tests for COVID-19 Deadline09 Jun 2021 986362 Acquisition of disposable mask Deadline21 Jun 2021 986365 Acquisition of laboratory material Deadline16 Jun 2021 986368 Acquisition of COVID-19 rapid test Deadline16 Jun 2021 986378 Acquisition of ampouled medicines. Deadline15 Jun 2021 986434 Acquisition of hospital materials listed in the groups of surgical threads, dressings, radiology materials , nutritional solutions and supplements Deadline16 Jun 2021 986438 Acquisition of disposable mask Deadline21 Jun 2021 986443 Acquisition in installments for the performance of biochemical, immunological, hormonal and therapeutic drug tests Deadline15 Jun 2021 986450 Anatomopathological Examinations by Biopsies Deadline16 Jun 2021 986453 Acquisition of ophthalmological medicines Deadline17 Jun 2021 986454 ACQUISITION OF CUTTING LINEAR SURGICAL STAPLER KIT Deadline21 Jun 2021 986455 Acquisition of General Protection Materials Deadline17 Jun 2021 986456 Occupational Health Medical Control Program Deadline21 Jun 2021 986457 Purchases of medicines Deadline17 Jun 2021 986460 Acquisitions of hospital medical equipment Deadline17 Jun 2021 986461 Acquisition of Glove, Procedure, Latex, Disposable, Medium and Large Deadline15 Jun 2021 986463 Acquisition of Glove, Procedure, Latex, Disposable, Medium and Large Deadline15 Jun 2021 986466 Acquisition of items for use in the Milk Bank Deadline16 Jun 2021 986471 ACQUISITION OF MEDICAL-HOSPITAL MATERIAL Deadline18 Jun 2021 986474 Provide microbiological control services Deadline15 Jun 2021 986476 Acquisition of chemotherapeutic, antimicrobial and high cost medicines Deadline16 Jun 2021 986478 Acquisition of cleaning and sanitizing materials Deadline15 Jun 2021 986479 Implementation of Price Registration for future and eventual purchases of Medicines Deadline15 Jun 2021 986480 Supply of Materials to assist the respiratory system and general hospital use Deadline16 Jun 2021 986481 Acquisition of Materials to Combat COVID-19 Deadline15 Jun 2021 986483 Acquisition of hygiene and cleaning articles Deadline17 Jun 2021 986487 Acquisition of Swabs, plastic rod, and tubes for laboratories, as others descriptions contained Deadline16 Jun 2021 986488 Acquisition of DEFERASIROX DE 125MG AND 500MG, DISPERSIBLE TABLET Deadline15 Jun 2021 986540 Installment ,supply of medical oxygen for hospital use. Deadline15 Jun 2021 986541 Acquisition of light vehicles Deadline17 Jun 2021 986843 Acquisition of a Pedagogical Solution Deadline16 Jun 2021 986852 Acquisition of expedient and protection materials Deadline17 Jun 2021 986858 Acquisition of feed for animals ; foodstuffs; materials and medicines Deadline16 Jun 2021 986862 Acquisition of PERMANENT GOODS Deadline15 Jun 2021 986864 REGISTRATION RATES drugs Deadline15 Jun 2021 986868 Acquisition of medicines Deadline09 Jun 2021 986870 Acquisition of HOSPITAL MEDICAL MATERIAL Deadline15 Jun 2021 986876 Purchase of injectable medicine Deadline17 Jun 2021 986879 Supply of various medicines VIII Deadline16 Jun 2021 986880 ACQUISITION OF MEDICINAL PRODUCTS Deadline18 Jun 2021 986882 ACQUISITION OF TUBE FOR COLLECTION Deadline22 Jun 2021 986923 Purchases of Medicines, Deadline17 Jun 2021 986928 Acquisition of Videoconference and Multimedia Equipment Deadline16 Jun 2021 986929 ACQUISITION OF INPUTS FOR THE LABORATORY Deadline16 Jun 2021 986931 ACQUISITION OF Packaging material for the drug Deadline17 Jun 2021 986932 Acquisition of ABSOLUTE ETYL ALCOHOL Deadline17 Jun 2021 986934 Acquisition of strip for glucose dosage Deadline17 Jun 2021 986936 Acquisition of of VACCINE, MENINGOCOCIC ACWY, CONJUGATE, INJECTABLE Deadline15 Jun 2021 986938 Supply of Consumables for dental use. Deadline16 Jun 2021 986939 Acquisition of hospital and permanent materials Deadline15 Jun 2021 986941 Acquisition of Laboratory Inputs Deadline16 Jun 2021 986943 Acquisition of oxygen cylinders, regulating valves, flowmeter and oxygen humidifier Deadline15 Jun 2021 986944 Acquisition of hospital materials and medicines Deadline17 Jun 2021 986948 Acquisition of specific consumables Deadline17 Jun 2021 987251 conservation of public lighting Deadline22 Jun 2021 987252 Hiring an Engineering company to perform Specialized Public Lighting Services for the Supply and Installation of Light Fixtures with LED Technology Deadline18 Jun 2021
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us