Brazil Tenders - 21 June 2021

187 tenders published in Brazil on 21 June 2021.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Brazil on 21 June 2021, across industries like Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, GIS/GPS, IT-Access Control, Defence, IT-Software, Management Consultancy, Healthcare & Medical, Education & Training, Infrastructure and construction, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Adhesive & Labels, Furniture & Furnishings, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Office Equipment & Stationery, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Telecom, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Environment & Waste Management, Food & Beverages, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Transportation & Mobility, Security Printing.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Brazil?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Brazil and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, GIS/GPS, IT-Access Control, Defence, IT-Software, Management Consultancy, Healthcare & Medical, Education & Training, Infrastructure and construction, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Adhesive & Labels, Furniture & Furnishings, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Office Equipment & Stationery, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Telecom, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Environment & Waste Management, Food & Beverages, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Transportation & Mobility, Security Printing, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Brazil.

1013842 ACQUISITION OF BINOCULAR MICROSCOPE - PE 592/21 Deadline28 Jun 2021 1013849 3 Portable GPS Tracker Deadline30 Jun 2021 1013857 Price registration for acquisition of Biometric Readers 100% compatible with Futronic Fingerprint Scanner FS80 USB 2.0 with Griaule SDK 2009 , according to estimated quantities Deadline30 Jun 2021 1013875 Provision of services for preventive and corrective maintenance of vehicles, with ballistic protection in their structure, which make up the SSP/AL fleet, calculated by the hand va Deadline05 Jul 2021 1013956 3 - SHOOTING TARGET SHOOTING Deadline30 Jun 2021 1013959 Possible acquisition of individual protection equipment for the 5th ° RCC and 11th BIA AAAE AP. Deadline29 Jun 2021 1013989 ACQUISITION OF COMPUTER EQUIPMENT Deadline29 Jun 2021 1013990 Hiring a specialized company to provide integrated solution service Deadline30 Jun 2021 1013992 ACQUISITION OF LICENSES FOR THE MS OFFICE HOME BUSINESS OPERATING SYSTEM Deadline28 Jun 2021 1013994 Acquisition of Equipment and Materials for Physiotherapy Deadline30 Jun 2021 1013995 Implement the Price Register for future and possible acquisition of outpatient supplies Deadline29 Jun 2021 1013996 Acquisition of computer equipment Deadline02 Jul 2021 1014000 SERVICE ACQUISITION LICENSE TRAIN GEAR SOFTWARE AND SUPPORT Deadline30 Jun 2021 1014009 ACQUISITION OF CONSUMER MATERIAL - keyboard, mouse and others Deadline28 Jun 2021 1014010 Formation of Price Registration for eventual acquisition of MICROSOFT OFFICE Deadline30 Jun 2021 1014012 Provision of copier services for application in the buildings of the offices Deadline02 Jul 2021 1014028 Record prices for future and eventual acquisitions of bmf dentistry centers Deadline01 Jul 2021 1014030 Choice of the most advantageous proposal for the eventual acquisition of IT Equipment and Accessories Deadline01 Jul 2021 1014032 ACQUISITION OF COMPUTER EQUIPMENT AND PARTS AND TELEVISION APPLIANCES Deadline29 Jun 2021 1014034 Service providing 04 (four) digital licenses of Adobe Creative Cloud All Apps software for COPOM Deadline28 Jun 2021 1014035 Price registration for acquisition of Biometric Readers 100% compatible Deadline30 Jun 2021 1014036 Formation of Price Registration for eventual acquisition of IT Equipment Deadline06 Jul 2021 1014037 Acquisition of computer supplies Deadline29 Jun 2021 1014038 Acquisition of computer equipment Deadline29 Jun 2021 1014039 PROVISION OF SERVICES WITH PROVISION OF SOFTWARE AND HARDWARE SOLUTION Deadline25 Jun 2021 1014040 EQUIPMENT ACQUISITION: NEPHELOMETER Deadline28 Jun 2021 1014041 Installment and future acquisition of frozen fruit pulp flavored pineapple and others Deadline29 Jun 2021 1014042 Acquisition of TECHNICAL MATERIALS Deadline29 Jun 2021 1014043 Provision of information systems maintenance service Deadline29 Jun 2021 1014045 Acquisition of equipment and permanent materials Deadline01 Jul 2021 1014046 Contracting of information technology services and annual subscription of remote access tool and support to Ancine computers Deadline29 Jun 2021 1014048 Future and possible acquisition of data processing and electronic materials Deadline01 Jul 2021 1014049 Provision of software license services with maintenance of computerized systems of the Health Department Deadline29 Jun 2021 1014051 Registration of prices of veterinary clinic services for clinical/surgical care Deadline30 Jun 2021 1014052 Future and possible hiring of a company to perform the services of various hourly professionals Deadline30 Jun 2021 1014053 Acquisition of CONSUMPTION MATERIAL Deadline22 Jun 2021 1014054 Hiring a company to supply sports material, publicity material and human resources Deadline29 Jun 2021 1014055 Future and eventual contracting of Graphic Material Production Services Deadline28 Jun 2021 1014056 Consulting in Process and Systems Management, on demand Deadline25 Jun 2021 1014058 Acquisition of school furniture to meet the needs of the Municipal Education Network Deadline28 Jun 2021 1014059 Eventual acquisition of standardized equipment and furniture Deadline30 Jun 2021 1014060 Eventual acquisition of standardized equipment and furniture Deadline30 Jun 2021 1014092 Acquisition of Personal Protective Equipment (BOOTS FOR SANITATION) Deadline21 Jul 2021 1014107 Acquisition of Sports Equipment to attend the Roraima School Games Deadline25 Jun 2021 1014110 Provision of notebook laptop computer rental services Deadline28 Jun 2021 1014111 Possible purchase of sporting materials Deadline05 Jul 2021 1014112 PROVISION OF CORPORATE PRINTING SERVICES Deadline29 Jun 2021 1014114 Acquisition of Notebooks Deadline30 Jun 2021 1014146 integrated system with the use of a magnetic card Deadline02 Jul 2021 1014171 Price Registration for possible hiring(s) of specialized company(ies) for the supply of tools, permanent equipment and personal protection equipment - PPE Deadline07 Jul 2021 1014172 ACQUISITION OF PERSONAL PROTECTION EQUIPMENT (PPE) Deadline08 Jul 2021 1014173 Contracting of continuous corporate printing service Deadline01 Jul 2021 1014183 Acquisition of EPI Personal Protection Equipment, EPC Collective Protection Equipment, and Uniforms, necessary for servers and employees allocated in the operational Deadline30 Jun 2021 1014235 Hiring of continued services from a company specialized in magnetic card Deadline01 Jul 2021 1014282 Acquisition of Personal Protective Equipment and Rapid Testing to meet the needs of the Municipal Health Fund of Maetinga in the combating Coronavirus Deadline05 Jul 2021 1014412 Hiring a company to implement a platform for issuing bank slips and online payment of donations to the Municipal Fund for Children's Rights and the FMDCA Adolescent, through campai Deadline01 Jul 2021 1014485 Price registration for acquisition of Biometric Readers 100% compatible with Futronic Fingerprint Scanner FS80 USB 2.0 with Griaule SDK 2009 , according to estimated quantities Deadline30 Jun 2021 1014490 Provision of Vehicle Fleet Supply Management Service, through magnetic cardsProvision of Vehicle Fleet Supply Management Service, through magnetic cards Deadline29 Jun 2021 1014495 Supply of gift cards Deadline29 Jun 2021 1014530 corrective maintenance services for Private Switching Centers Telefonica CPCT of the PABX type Deadline29 Jun 2021 1014572 Provision of electronic toll payment and parking management services for FPA vehicles. Deadline01 Jul 2021 1015049 Acquisition of permanent material - 02 (two) autoclaves Deadline30 Jun 2021 1015060 SUPPLY OF BIOLOGICAL INDICATORS, FOR STERILIZATION CONTROL, STEAM AND RAPID READING WITH INCUBATE LENDING Deadline29 Jun 2021 1015121 Acquisition of Equipment for the Clinical Analysis Laboratory Deadline01 Jul 2021 1015124 Purchase of hydraulic hoses, terminals and gloves Deadline08 Jul 2021 1015127 Acquisition and installation/assembly of cabinets Deadline29 Jun 2021 1015130 Purchase of consumables for free distribution and other basic items Deadline29 Jun 2021 1015133 Acquisition of hygiene and cleaning material, Deadline01 Jul 2021 1015134 Prices Log Acquisition of Nervous System medicines Deadline30 Jun 2021 1015138 Contracting services for weekly collection and management of hospital waste Deadline30 Jun 2021 1015140 Acquisition of laboratory reagents Deadline28 Jun 2021 1015143 Contracting of veterinary medical service Deadline28 Jun 2021 1015145 Acquisition of medical and hospital equipment Deadline28 Jun 2021 1015214 Acquisition of Hospital Enxoval Deadline28 Jun 2021 1015221 Contracting of a laboratory accredited Deadline30 Jun 2021 1015223 Acquisition of ANTI-COVID Mascaras 19 Attested by Scientific Technical Report Deadline23 Jun 2021 1015228 Purchase of medicines Deadline30 Jun 2021 1015229 Supply radiological films, Deadline28 Jun 2021 1015230 Acquisition of supplies for specific use in coping with COVID-19 Deadline29 Jun 2021 1015233 Supply equipment Deadline09 Jul 2021 1015234 Acquisition of medicines Deadline30 Jun 2021 1015235 Acquisition of individual protection equipment Deadline29 Jun 2021 1015238 Acquisition of blood products and immunobiologicals. Deadline28 Jun 2021 1015241 Supply of Surgical Polymer Clips and Electrosurgical Plates Deadline29 Jun 2021 1015243 ACQUISITION OF PERMANENT MATERIAL Deadline30 Jun 2021 1015245 Purchase of reagent test for arterial blood gas measurements Deadline01 Jul 2021 1015251 Acquisition of Remaining Dental Supplies Deadline29 Jun 2021 1015254 Acquisition of medicines Deadline29 Jun 2021 1015257 Regular acquisition of the drug Deadline28 Jun 2021 1015261 Acquisition of orthoses, prostheses and special materials Deadline28 Jun 2021 1015262 Registration of drug prices Deadline29 Jun 2021 1015263 Contracting of Services to perform Echocardiography and Ultrasonography examinations Deadline08 Jul 2021 1015266 Acquisition of medicines to fulfill legal demands Deadline29 Jun 2021 1015267 Acquisition of Hospital Dental Material Deadline29 Jun 2021 1015332 Acquisition of health products in response to the Health Units and Services Deadline30 Jun 2021 1015336 Acquisition of Hospital Equipment Deadline01 Jul 2021 1015338 Acquisition of hospital materials and equipment Deadline28 Jun 2021 1015342 Acquisition of active pharmaceutical ingredient isoniazid, ofloxacin and paracetamol. Deadline29 Jun 2021 1015343 Provision, in installments, of Pharmaceutical Material Deadline30 Jun 2021 1015344 Acquisition of masks, caps and probes Deadline28 Jun 2021 1015347 Provision of services carrying out laboratory tests Deadline29 Jun 2021 1015348 Acquisition of antimicrobial and general purpose medicines Deadline30 Jun 2021 1015349 Provision of Hospital Food and Nutrition Services a Servers, Deadline28 Jun 2021 1015351 ACQUISITION OF HOSPITAL EQUIPMENT AND MATERIALS Deadline29 Jun 2021 1015358 Acquisition of laboratory consumables Deadline28 Jun 2021 1015359 Acquisition of General Medicines I Deadline28 Jun 2021 1015360 Acquisition in installments of medicines Deadline28 Jun 2021 1015406 Acquisition of reagents to perform laboratory tests Deadline28 Jun 2021 1015408 Acquisition of waterproof apron and diapers for adults Deadline29 Jun 2021 1015415 Acquisition of Portable Ultrasonic Detector Equipment Deadline29 Jun 2021 1015423 Acquisition of General Purpose Medicines Tablets Deadline29 Jun 2021 1015424 Contracting of certification and maintenance service preventive maintenance of the Biological Safety Cabin and preventive maintenance of an autoclave, Deadline12 Jul 2021 1015426 Acquisition of medical and hospital equipment Deadline30 Jun 2021 1015427 Acquisition of veterinary medicines Deadline30 Jun 2021 1015429 Acquisition of Pharmacological Consumption Material Deadline29 Jun 2021 1015431 Acquisition of fabrics, supplies for the making of hospital trousseaus, Deadline29 Jun 2021 1015432 Acquisitions of hospital medical equipment, Deadline29 Jun 2021 1015433 Acquisition of hospital equipment Deadline29 Jun 2021 1015434 Acquisitions of joint robotics laboratories Deadline29 Jun 2021 1015435 Acquisition of CONSUMPTION MATERIAL - PHARMACOLOGICAL MATERIAL Deadline22 Jun 2021 1015436 Purchase of reagents Deadline28 Jun 2021 1015437 Acquisition of equipment and permanent material Deadline30 Jun 2021 1015438 Supply of EPIS (Individual Protection Equipment Deadline28 Jun 2021 1015439 Acquisition of consumables and permanent equipment Deadline29 Jun 2021 1015486 Acquisition of Hospital Medical Material - Catheters Balloons Deadline28 Jun 2021 1015488 Purchases of Medicines Deadline29 Jun 2021 1015496 Acquisition of Chemical Material and Laboratory Consumables Deadline29 Jun 2021 1015501 Acquisition of disposable aprons, instrumental, surgical and angiography table drapes Deadline28 Jun 2021 1015508 Acquisition of various medicines, ophthalmology medicines Deadline28 Jun 2021 1015517 Acquisition of materials in response to demands from the Physiotherapy Service Deadline01 Jul 2021 1015520 Contracting of maintenance service for CME equipment. Deadline29 Jun 2021 1015528 ACQUISITION OF ANGIO CARDIO TABLE WITH TIME FLOATING Deadline01 Jul 2021 1015530 ACQUISITION OF GASTROSTOMY PROBE Deadline02 Jul 2021 1015531 N-95 MASK ACQUISITION Deadline30 Jun 2021 1015532 ACQUISITION OF EQUIPMENT FOR PARENTERAL DIET Deadline01 Jul 2021 1015533 Provision of IT Information Technology services Deadline30 Jun 2021 1015535 ACQUISITION OF CONSUMER GOODS Deadline05 Jul 2021 1015537 Acquisition of material (reagent and glassware) Deadline28 Jun 2021 1015539 Contracting of common services for the recharge and maintenance of fire extinguishers Deadline29 Jun 2021 1015541 Acquisition of medicines Deadline25 Jun 2021 1015543 ACQUISITION OF Deadline30 Jun 2021 1015544 Hiring a company to provide laboratory services Deadline28 Jun 2021 1015545 Provide continuous laboratory analysis services. Deadline28 Jun 2021 1015548 Acquisition of Hospital Medical Supplies Deadline29 Jun 2021 1015549 Acquisition of Medicines (Sodium Bicarbonate and Others) Deadline29 Jun 2021 1015550 ACQUISITION OF HEMATOLOGICAL ANALYZER Deadline29 Jun 2021 1015582 Webcam and video cameras headphone with microphone Headset, both with a minimum warranty of 12 (twelve) months Deadline29 Jun 2021 1015592 Provision of Health Products Deadline25 Jun 2021 1015594 Acquisition of orthotics, prostheses and special materials (OPME ) of specialized medical-surgical material Deadline28 Jun 2021 1015599 Possible acquisition of material for protection and security Deadline29 Jun 2021 1015601 SUPPLY OF EQUIPMENT AND ARTICLES FOR MEDICAL, DENTAL, HOSPITAL AND LABORATORY USE Deadline29 Jun 2021 1015604 Acquisition of Hospital Medical Material Deadline29 Jun 2021 1015606 Supply of disposable protective apron Deadline28 Jun 2021 1015609 Acquisition of the drug Deadline28 Jun 2021 1015611 Acquisition of Cleaning and Miscellaneous Materials Deadline30 Jun 2021 1015612 Regular acquisition of the drug SUXAMETONIO (CHLORIDE) PO FOR INJECTABLE SOLUTION and others, Deadline25 Jun 2021 1015613 ACQUISITION OF MATERIAL FOR HOSPITAL TECHNICAL USE Deadline29 Jun 2021 1015617 Acquisition of Medicines (COVID-19) Deadline24 Jun 2021 1015619 Purchase and installments of insulin syringes Deadline28 Jun 2021 1015621 Continued service of Stevedor/Carrier and Class Supervisor Deadline01 Jul 2021 1015625 SUPPLY OF EQUIPMENT AND ARTICLES Deadline29 Jun 2021 1015628 Acquisition of equipment and permanent material Deadline25 Jun 2021 1015631 Acquisition of cleaning and hygiene materials Deadline28 Jun 2021 1015673 ACQUISITION OF HOSPITAL MATERIALS Deadline28 Jun 2021 1015676 Acquisition of Pharmacological Material II Deadline25 Jun 2021 1015677 ACQUISITION OF DENTAL MATERIALS FOR HEALTH UNITS Deadline29 Jun 2021 1015678 DRUG ACQUISITION Deadline28 Jun 2021 1015679 Regular acquisition of items from the Central Laboratory (LACEN) GLASS BOTTLE and others, Deadline25 Jun 2021 1015680 ACQUISITION OF MEDICINES Deadline29 Jun 2021 1015682 ACQUISITION OF CONSUMER AND PERMANENT MATERIAL FOR THE TOXICOLOGY LABORATORY , INSTRUMENTAL AND FORENSIC BIOLOGY Deadline28 Jun 2021 1015686 Acquisition of PAINTING MATERIALS FOR THE SERVICE OF MAINTENANCE Deadline29 Jun 2021 1015687 ACQUISITION OF MATERIAL FOR LABORATORY USE Deadline29 Jun 2021 1015689 SUPPLY OF DISPOSABLE MASKS Deadline24 Jun 2021 1015690 ACQUISITION OF THORACIC AORTA ANEURISM ENDOPROSTHESIS Deadline24 Jun 2021 1015692 SURGICAL FIELD CONSTRUCTION SERVICE Deadline30 Jun 2021 1015696 Acquisition of hospital and dental medical materials and equipment. Deadline28 Jun 2021 1015709 SUPPLY OF ORTHOPEDIA MATERIAL Deadline29 Jun 2021 1015712 Installation service of the lightning protection system Deadline08 Jul 2021 1015717 Acquisition and possible future of consumables and various equipment Deadline28 Jun 2021 1015730 Acquisition of consumables: TEST FOR COMPLETE HEMOGRAM Deadline29 Jun 2021 1015734 ACQUISITION OF EQUIPMENT FOR INFUSION PUMP Deadline23 Jun 2021 1015738 ACQUISITION OF TECHNOLOGICAL EQUIPMENT AND DEVICES Deadline25 Jun 2021 1015743 ACQUISITION OF Disposable Surgical Field Deadline24 Jun 2021 1015747 ACQUISITION OF NURSING MATERIAL Deadline30 Jun 2021 1015937 Hiring a private legal entity operating a private health care plan or insurance Deadline28 Jun 2021 1016140 Contracting of a company to acquire LED luminaires, Braço BR-2 and replacement service for street lamp posts Deadline08 Jul 2021 1016249 Hiring a company to provide graphic printing services with distribution of the Childs Booklet Citizenship Passport, Deadline30 Jun 2021
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us