Brazil Tenders - 11 August 2021

149 tenders published in Brazil on 11 August 2021.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Brazil on 11 August 2021, across industries like Transportation & Mobility, GIS/GPS, IT-Software, Management Consultancy, Telecom, Adhesive & Labels, Defence, Office Equipment & Stationery, Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Furniture & Furnishings, Education & Training, Security Printing, Energy, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Environment & Waste Management.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Brazil?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Brazil and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Transportation & Mobility, GIS/GPS, IT-Software, Management Consultancy, Telecom, Adhesive & Labels, Defence, Office Equipment & Stationery, Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Furniture & Furnishings, Education & Training, Security Printing, Energy, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Environment & Waste Management, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Brazil.

1123795 Continous International Air Transportation Of Non-hazardous Defense Materials To Brazilians Airports (according To Iata - Mao Gig Bsb) Deadline26 Aug 2021 1123823 Acquisition of 42 equipment kits required for technological updating of the avionics and navigation systems of the T-27 TUCANO aircraft (EMB-312) Deadline19 Aug 2021 1123831 Acquisition of 42 equipment kits required for technological updating of the avionics and navigation systems of the T-27 TUCANO aircraft (EMB-312) Deadline19 Aug 2021 1124236 Price Registration for eventual acquisition of complete microcomputers Deadline20 Aug 2021 1124246 Hiring of micro-enterprises - ME, small businesses - EPP or similar Deadline23 Aug 2021 1124247 Acquisition of toner and inks for printers Deadline19 Aug 2021 1124248 Acquisition of electronic and computer materials Deadline19 Aug 2021 1124249 Hiring a company for the supply, installation of management software Deadline19 Aug 2021 1124250 Acquisition of computer equipment for the Basic Health Units Deadline20 Aug 2021 1124251 Contracting of services from an official auctioneer, individual or individual entrepreneur Deadline23 Aug 2021 1124252 Renewal of Microsoft software licenses for the Federal District Military Police Deadline24 Aug 2021 1124253 Hiring a company to provide preventive, corrective and eventual relocation maintenance services Deadline20 Aug 2021 1124254 Hiring a specialized company to provide Firewall solution and VPN licenses Deadline19 Aug 2021 1124255 Fleet management services, to be performed with the aid of a web management and information system Deadline24 Aug 2021 1124338 SELF-ADHESIVE LABEL SELF-ADHESIVE Deadline19 Aug 2021 1124353 Acquisition of Personal Protective Equipment (PPE'S) and uniforms for use by CEASA employees -DF. Deadline19 Aug 2021 1124354 Acquisition of Personal Protective Equipment - PPE s. Deadline24 Aug 2021 1124430 Price registration for the supply of digital printing banners on canvas, banner, vehicle adhesives, plates in acrylic, application of sandblasted and solar film/ and related Deadline23 Aug 2021 1124567 PROVISION OF CORPORATE PRINTING AND REPROGRAPHY SERVICES Deadline19 Aug 2021 1124727 Service of a specialized company for the production and supply of the Vale-Cultura card Deadline23 Aug 2021 1124817 Permanent acquisition of Information and Communication Technology Deadline19 Aug 2021 1124819 Hiring an official auctioneer to conduct a public auction for the disposal of unserviceable movable property Deadline19 Aug 2021 1124820 Acquisition of 8 (eight) licenses of the adobe creative cloud ETLA package Deadline19 Aug 2021 1124821 ACQUISITION OF FURNITURE, EQUIPMENT, HOUSEHOLD APPLIANCES Deadline19 Aug 2021 1124822 Electronic Auction, for the lowest global price, for the contracting of a specialized company for the next generation management Deadline20 Aug 2021 1124823 ACQUISITION OF PERMANENT MATERIAL (PRINTERS) WITH IMMEDIATE DELIVERY TO FACE THE COVID 19 PANDEMIC Deadline19 Aug 2021 1124824 Acquisition of IT-Consumption items Deadline23 Aug 2021 1124825 Future and possible hiring of a legal entity to supply computer accessories Deadline19 Aug 2021 1124826 Supply of notebooks Deadline19 Aug 2021 1124827 Acquisition of cartridge and toner Deadline19 Aug 2021 1124828 Acquisition of License to Use Microsoft Software, with the right to update and support Deadline19 Aug 2021 1124829 Acquisition of IT supplies to serve the city hall, secretariats and other funds Deadline23 Aug 2021 1124830 Contracting SDK library for QR Code reading COGNEX Gold Consumer Annual Subscription for Android and iOS Deadline20 Aug 2021 1124831 Registration of prices for contracting Arteriography exams, with supply of equipment and specialized labor for the Municipal Health Department Deadline19 Aug 2021 1124832 Hiring a company to supply a software license for updating and expanding Deadline20 Aug 2021 1124833 Supply of material for the infrastructure of information technology and electricity networks Deadline23 Aug 2021 1124834 Registration of prices for the acquisition of licenses, software subscriptions and digital certificate Deadline19 Aug 2021 1124835 Hiring a specialized company to issue ICP-Brasil standard digital certificates Deadline20 Aug 2021 1124836 Acquisition of school furniture Deadline20 Aug 2021 1124837 Acquisition of modular cabinets for units managed by the Municipal Education Department Deadline19 Aug 2021 1124838 Possible and future acquisition of notebooks Deadline19 Aug 2021 1124839 Acquisition of Notebooks for Back Classes in the Educational Units of this Municipality Deadline18 Aug 2021 1124840 Possible acquisitions of school complexes for students and teachers of the municipal early childhood education network Deadline24 Aug 2021 1124841 Purchase furniture for classroom Deadline18 Aug 2021 1124842 Provision of instruction, coordination and qualification services Deadline18 Aug 2021 1124843 Acquisition of microcomputer Deadline20 Aug 2021 1124844 Acquisition of Targets to subsidize the Training, Improvement and Qualification Courses Deadline19 Aug 2021 1124845 Supply of notebooks Deadline19 Aug 2021 1124846 Acquisition of Notebooks Deadline19 Aug 2021 1124847 Supply of school and office materials Deadline25 Aug 2021 1124848 Acquisition of consumable and permanent material Deadline20 Aug 2021 1124849 ACQUISITION OF COMPUTER MATERIAL - TONER CARTRIDGES Deadline20 Aug 2021 1124850 COMPATIBLE CYLINDER/PHOTOCONDUCTOR LEXMARK MS310/410/511/610/MX310 Deadline20 Aug 2021 1124851 ACQUISITION OF ADULT IDENTIFICATION BRACELET Deadline18 Aug 2021 1124852 PROVISION OF ADMINISTRATION, MANAGEMENT, ISSUANCE, DISTRIBUTION AND SUPPLY OF LEGITIMATION DOCUMENTS Deadline19 Aug 2021 1124853 Acquisition of desktops Deadline19 Aug 2021 1124854 Hiring specialized company(ies) to supply and renew Backup Software licenses Deadline23 Aug 2021 1124943 SUPPLY OF PLATES FOR IDENTIFICATION OF INTERNAL ENVIRONMENTS Deadline20 Aug 2021 1124957 Supply of warehouse material (self-adhesive label, without printing, 50 x 30 mm, 01 column). Deadline24 Aug 2021 1125201 Vacuum generation sets. Deadline20 Aug 2021 1125287 Contracting of energy generator (GMG) Deadline19 Aug 2021 1125513 Provision of Recharge Service in Safety Equipment - Fire Extinguisher. Deadline23 Aug 2021 1125960 Price Registration for Future Acquisition of New Fire Extinguishers, Related Materials and Refills for Fire Extinguishers, for the Municipality of Chopinzinho. Deadline20 Aug 2021 1126022 Regular acquisition of non-standardized medicines Deadline18 Aug 2021 1126023 Acquisition of cleaning materials and latex gloves Deadline19 Aug 2021 1126083 Acquisition of laboratory equipment Deadline25 Aug 2021 1126084 ACQUISITION OF MEDICINES Deadline24 Aug 2021 1126085 ACQUISITION OF MEDICINES Deadline24 Aug 2021 1126087 Acquisition of Permanent Hospital Materials Deadline19 Aug 2021 1126088 Acquisition of medicines Deadline24 Aug 2021 1126090 ACQUISITION OF GEL SANITIZER Deadline23 Aug 2021 1126091 ACQUISITION OF PROTECTIVE CLOTHING Deadline23 Aug 2021 1126093 ACQUISITION OF PROCEDURAL GLOVES AND PROTECTIVE MASKS Deadline20 Aug 2021 1126097 ACQUISITION OF MEDICINES Deadline23 Aug 2021 1126098 Instalment, supply of Hospital Accessories Deadline19 Aug 2021 1126099 DRUG ACQUISITION Deadline23 Aug 2021 1126100 Acquisition of medicines Deadline26 Aug 2021 1126104 Acquisition of materials to prevent the combat of COVID-19 Deadline23 Aug 2021 1126117 Acquisition of laboratory, chemical and hospital material Deadline18 Aug 2021 1126137 Supply cold rooms Deadline19 Aug 2021 1126140 Acquisition of a cleaning product (70% alcohol in gel) and personal protective equipment - PPE Deadline12 Aug 2021 1126141 Regular acquisition of non-standardized medicines Deadline18 Aug 2021 1126144 Acquisition of dental supplies Deadline23 Aug 2021 1126146 Regular acquisition of the drug Deadline18 Aug 2021 1126152 Provision of label printers and wristbands rental service Deadline18 Aug 2021 1126154 Provision of occupational medicine and safety services Deadline19 Aug 2021 1126156 Possible acquisition of cleaning and hygiene material Deadline23 Aug 2021 1126158 Acquisition of hospital medical products Deadline18 Aug 2021 1126160 Acquisition of materials - Lawsuit Deadline23 Aug 2021 1126161 ACQUISITION OF AGRICULTURAL PRODUCTS AND TOOLS Deadline18 Aug 2021 1126413 Acquisition of Laboratory Supplies Deadline18 Aug 2021 1126415 Acquisition of laboratory equipment Deadline20 Aug 2021 1126417 Possible acquisition of Retractable Baby Care Deadline19 Aug 2021 1126419 Acquisition of devices used in the medical gas distribution system. Deadline23 Aug 2021 1126421 Acquisition of laboratory equipment Deadline19 Aug 2021 1126422 ACQUISITION of 3 ML DISPOSABLE SYRINGE Deadline13 Aug 2021 1126423 Contracting of Pharmaceutical Bioequivalence Studies service Deadline18 Aug 2021 1126424 Acquisition of standardized manipulated medicines Deadline18 Aug 2021 1126425 Acquisition of products to serve the Immunology Service Deadline18 Aug 2021 1126426 Purchases of permanent material (emergency cart and others). Deadline18 Aug 2021 1126427 ACQUISITION OF DISPOSABLE NAPPING, AMBULATORY AND HOSPITAL USE Deadline19 Aug 2021 1126428 Future and eventual acquisitions of equipment and permanent material for health Deadline19 Aug 2021 1126429 SUPPLY OF LABORATORY MATERIAL KIT Deadline30 Aug 2021 1126430 SUPPLY OF MATERIALS FOR ENDOVASCULAR SURGERIES Deadline19 Aug 2021 1126431 SUPPLY OF AGILENT brand consumable parts and pieces Deadline19 Aug 2021 1126432 Acquisition of medical, hospital, dental equipment and utensils and laboratory Deadline18 Aug 2021 1126433 Contracting of Automated Equipment Rental services to perform tests on human samples Deadline26 Aug 2021 1126434 Supply of Reagent for cryptococcus research Deadline19 Aug 2021 1126435 Acquisition of Non-Dental Prostheses Deadline18 Aug 2021 1126436 Reagents and Hematology Supplies Deadline18 Aug 2021 1126437 ACQUISITION OF ALCOHOL 70% GEL Deadline19 Aug 2021 1126453 Acquisitions of Hospital Equipment Deadline19 Aug 2021 1126472 Acquisition of Medicine Deadline19 Aug 2021 1126473 Acquisition(s) of hospital, dental and other auxiliary materials Deadline19 Aug 2021 1126474 Supply of badges in PVC material and cords Deadline19 Aug 2021 1126475 Provide Technical Services Deadline19 Aug 2021 1126476 Future acquisition of laboratory animal feed. Deadline18 Aug 2021 1126477 Aacquisition of office supplies, cleaning material and hygiene products Deadline20 Aug 2021 1126478 Supply of Hospital Material. Deadline24 Aug 2021 1126479 Hiring a company to provide outsourced and continued operational and administrative support services Deadline18 Aug 2021 1126487 Price registration for future and eventual acquisition of medical and hospital materials Deadline20 Aug 2021 1126507 EQUIPMENT RENTAL SERVICES - PE 882/21 Deadline18 Aug 2021 1126508 Acquisition in the Price Registration System of ORTHICS, PROSTHESIS AND SPECIAL MATERIALS (OPME) ) ANKLE IMMOBILIZING BOOT Deadline17 Aug 2021 1126509 Possible acquisition of hygiene and cleaning material, supplies Deadline18 Aug 2021 1126510 Acquisition of dental supplies to serve health units Deadline19 Aug 2021 1126511 Purchases of food supplement group 2 Deadline18 Aug 2021 1126597 Acquisition of Surgical Staplers Deadline19 Aug 2021 1126599 Purchases of Medicines Deadline19 Aug 2021 1126601 PROVISION OF PREVENTIVE AND CORRECTIVE MAINTENANCE SERVICES OF AUTOMATED GASOMETRY EQUIPMENT Deadline27 Aug 2021 1126605 Purchases of medicines Deadline19 Aug 2021 1126607 Acquisition of immunoglobulin Deadline18 Aug 2021 1126610 Purchases of Medicines, Deadline19 Aug 2021 1126614 Acquisition of medicines Deadline16 Aug 2021 1126616 Purchase of pharmaceutical material Deadline18 Aug 2021 1126618 Acquisition of the drug Deadline18 Aug 2021 1126619 Acquisition of Laboratory Inputs Deadline19 Aug 2021 1126621 Hiring a company SPECIALIZED in COLLECTION, TRANSPORTATION and FINAL DESTINATION of INFECTANT, CHEMICAL and DRILLING WASTE Deadline20 Aug 2021 1126622 ACQUISITION OF PHARMACOLOGICAL MATERIALS Deadline16 Aug 2021 1126624 Acquisition of Hospital Surgical Medical Material, Deadline18 Aug 2021 1126625 Provide shockwave treatment services Deadline18 Aug 2021 1126628 SUPPLY OF THERMOPLASTIC MATERIALS Deadline19 Aug 2021 1126629 Acquisition of consumables Deadline18 Aug 2021 1126631 Acquisition of Hospital Equipment and Permanent Material Deadline19 Aug 2021 1126632 Acquisition of MEDICAL-HOSPITAL MATERIALS Deadline18 Aug 2021 1126633 Purchases of Medicines, Deadline20 Aug 2021 1126634 Price registration for analysis, laboratory tests and technological control of soil, concrete and asphalt. Deadline20 Aug 2021 1126635 purchases and installments of 70% alcohol in gel and liquid Deadline18 Aug 2021 1126636 Acquisition of Equipment and Materials for protection and safety and for the Fire Brigade. Deadline20 Aug 2021 1126637 Acquisitions of hospital medical equipment Deadline19 Aug 2021
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us