Brazil Tenders - 12 August 2021

120 tenders published in Brazil on 12 August 2021.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Brazil on 12 August 2021, across industries like Education & Training, Telecom, Logistics, Management Consultancy, IT-Software, Office Equipment & Stationery, Infrastructure and construction, Defence, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Healthcare & Medical, Chemicals & Fertilizers, GIS/GPS, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Energy, Adhesive & Labels, Security Printing, Environment & Waste Management, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Transportation & Mobility, Furniture & Furnishings.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Brazil?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Brazil and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Education & Training, Telecom, Logistics, Management Consultancy, IT-Software, Office Equipment & Stationery, Infrastructure and construction, Defence, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Healthcare & Medical, Chemicals & Fertilizers, GIS/GPS, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Energy, Adhesive & Labels, Security Printing, Environment & Waste Management, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Transportation & Mobility, Furniture & Furnishings, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Brazil.

1126650 distance education Deadline20 Aug 2021 1126662 Contracting of telecommunications services Deadline20 Aug 2021 1126800 Hiring a legal entity specialized in the provision of integrated logistics services (Logistics Operator ) Deadline20 Aug 2021 1126867 Hiring a company to license the use of an integrated computerized system Deadline20 Aug 2021 1126871 Acquisition of telephone devices Deadline20 Aug 2021 1126874 PROVISION OF SERVICES OF IMPLEMENTATION OF EINDOLUTION AND MANAGEMENT : DEPLOYMENT OF I-EDUCAR PUBLIC SOFTWARE Deadline20 Aug 2021 1126876 Provision of corrective maintenance services on-site of HP brand equipment Deadline23 Aug 2021 1126877 Hiring a specialized company to provide services for the implementation of the Windows Server Deadline23 Aug 2021 1126879 Supply of DataCore Swarm software licenses, network servers and racks with PDU Deadline23 Aug 2021 1126881 Purchase of Toner Deadline23 Aug 2021 1126882 Acquisition of machinery, equipment, abrasive materials and accessories for joinery of the IFRO/Ji-Paraná Deadline20 Aug 2021 1126884 Future and possible purchase of consumables Deadline23 Aug 2021 1126886 Acquisition of original cartridges Deadline02 Sep 2021 1126889 Contracting the right of use, installation, configuration, parameterization , training, technical Deadline20 Aug 2021 1126897 Acquisition of portable computers, Tablet type and protective covers Deadline20 Aug 2021 1126898 Acquisition of a desktop planetary scanner for documents up to A1 format Deadline24 Aug 2021 1126899 SIP Document Sanitation , Indexing and Digitization Service Deadline20 Aug 2021 1126901 Acquisition of mouse, keyboard, stabilizer and the like Deadline24 Aug 2021 1126903 Acquisition of Hardware Material in installments Deadline24 Aug 2021 1126904 SURGICAL GLOVE Deadline23 Aug 2021 1126905 Acquisition of equipment Deadline26 Aug 2021 1126907 Contracting of document and information processing services, including activities of organization and technical treatment Deadline24 Aug 2021 1126908 Acquisition of IT material Deadline20 Aug 2021 1126910 Supply of ASSISTED DESIGN SOLUTION Deadline23 Aug 2021 1126911 Hiring a consulting service specializing in Ergonomic Analysis of Work Deadline01 Sep 2021 1126913 Hiring of a specialized legal company to provide physical education services Deadline19 Aug 2021 1126932 LAPAROSCOPY JOINT ACQUISITION / KIT - PE 895/21 Deadline20 Aug 2021 1127214 Price registration for the acquisition of modular tactical covers for ballistic vests Deadline23 Aug 2021 1127328 Electronic Auction - personal protective equipment acquisition for various sectors of the University Hospital Gaffrée and Guinle Deadline26 Aug 2021 1127335 Consumption Material Personal Protection Material (PPE FOR MEDICAL-HOSPITAL USE), according to the specifications and quantities provided for in Annex I Terms of Reference of this Deadline24 Aug 2021 1127347 Wireless 802.11a/b/g/n/ac standard internal access point dual-radio in 2.4GHz frequencies with 4dBi gain and 5GHz with 5dBi gain Deadline13 Aug 2021 1127447 Possible acquisition of explosives and components with detonation service with pumped explosive emulsion and security service and escort. Deadline23 Aug 2021 1127450 Acquisition of protective equipment and supplies for airsoft for purposes to attend the continued training of Arms Ammunition and Shooting-AMT, Approach Techniques Deadline23 Aug 2021 1127455 Acquisition of a global positioning system (GPS) in order to meet the needs of the State Civil Defense Coordination of CBMPA. Deadline23 Aug 2021 1127646 Acquisition of protective equipment and supplies for airsoft for purposes to attend the continued training of Arms Ammunition and Shooting-AMT, Approach Techniques - TAB Deadline23 Aug 2021 1127650 Wireless 802.11a/b/g/n/ac standard internal access point dual-radio in 2.4GHz frequencies Deadline13 Aug 2021 1127651 Hiring a company to Acquire individual protection material - PPE to prevent the expansion of COVID -19 Deadline24 Aug 2021 1127767 Printing Outsourcing - paperless - more surplus page franchising mode Deadline20 Aug 2021 1127777 manufacture and installation of 02 (two) printing canvas panels digital Deadline24 Aug 2021 1127794 Service of a specialized company for the production and supply of the Vale-Cultura card Deadline23 Aug 2021 1127799 microprocessor (chip) or Tag payment card or electronic validation technology Deadline24 Aug 2021 1128146 Acquisition and installation of a photovoltaic solar energy generator system for the Cruzeiro do Sul River Agency - AC . Deadline23 Aug 2021 1128155 Price Registration for future and eventual Repair and Repair Services in Compactors, Generators Deadline24 Aug 2021 1128172 ACQUISITION OF GENERATOR SETS Deadline27 Aug 2021 1128243 ACQUISITION OF PACKAGING MATERIAL (LABELS AND INSERTS FURP LUMIVUDINE + ZIDOVUDINE) Deadline23 Aug 2021 1128263 Acquisition of telephone devices and bar code reader Deadline20 Aug 2021 1128287 Acquisition of Holographic Band Deadline02 Sep 2021 1128485 Acquisition of fire hoses and autonomous block, to meet the needs of Arena Multiuso (Castelão) and Secretariat of Sport and Youth Deadline24 Aug 2021 1128578 Acquisition of Fire Extinguishers, for use within the scope of the Maria Aparecida Pedrossian University Hospital (Humap) Deadline23 Aug 2021 1128587 FIRE EXTINGUISHERS AND FIRE HOSES FOR IAMSPE HOSPITAL COMPLEX AND ADMINISTRATIVE BUILDING Deadline19 Aug 2021 1128713 PURCHASE OF MISCELLANEOUS MEDICINES Deadline23 Aug 2021 1128717 ACQUISITION OF A BERA HEARING AID Deadline20 Aug 2021 1128719 Acquisition of sets of dental handpieces Deadline19 Aug 2021 1128721 Acquisition of Permanent Material: Hospital Medical Equipment Deadline20 Aug 2021 1128732 Acquisition of CLEANING MATERIAL, Deadline08 Sep 2021 1128733 ACQUISITION OF PRODUCTS AND CLEANING MATERIALS Deadline20 Aug 2021 1128736 Acquisition of dental materials Deadline19 Aug 2021 1128739 Acquisition of uniforms, caps, bags and backpacks Deadline20 Aug 2021 1128746 DRUG ACQUISITION Deadline24 Aug 2021 1128747 RECORD PRICES FOR LABORATORY BOTTLE WATER SUPPLY COLLECTION Deadline20 Aug 2021 1128748 ACQUISITION OF CLAMP Deadline24 Aug 2021 1128749 Acquisition of Medicines Deadline19 Aug 2021 1128751 Acquisition of medical and hospital supplies clinical diagnosis, etc.) Deadline19 Aug 2021 1128752 Acquisition of Covid tests - 19 Deadline13 Aug 2021 1128753 Acquisition of dental materials Deadline19 Aug 2021 1128757 Supply of hospital medical supplies Deadline24 Aug 2021 1128758 Acquisition of medicines Deadline20 Aug 2021 1128759 Acquisition of dental materials, Deadline20 Aug 2021 1128760 Acquisition of consumable technical material Deadline24 Aug 2021 1128829 Acquisition of Chemical Material Deadline20 Aug 2021 1128830 Acquisition of hospital medical consumables Deadline19 Aug 2021 1128831 Acquisition of Personal Protective Equipment - PPE Deadline23 Aug 2021 1128832 Acquisition of products to serve the Clinical Pathology Service Reagents Deadline19 Aug 2021 1128834 Acquisition through price registration of hygiene and cleaning material, Deadline19 Aug 2021 1128835 Acquisition of medical supplies Deadline23 Aug 2021 1128836 Acquisition of consumables Deadline23 Aug 2021 1128837 Provide preventive/corrective maintenance in elevators Deadline19 Aug 2021 1128838 Acquisition of Vehicles Type Operational Motorcycles. Deadline23 Aug 2021 1128839 Acquisition of Hospital Medical Material Deadline19 Aug 2021 1128845 Acquisition of materials for blood collection and supplies Deadline19 Aug 2021 1128847 Purchases of Material for Rehabilitation - Orthotics and Prostheses Deadline20 Aug 2021 1128858 Possible acquisition of permanent materials Deadline19 Aug 2021 1128860 Acquisition of doors with radiological protection for operating rooms of the Surgical Center, Deadline19 Aug 2021 1128863 Acquisition, on a consignment basis, of orthotics, prostheses and special materials Deadline19 Aug 2021 1128865 Purchases of cleaning material and hygiene products Deadline19 Aug 2021 1128867 Acquisition of standardized medicines Deadline19 Aug 2021 1128868 Acquisition of Sigma items Deadline19 Aug 2021 1128871 Acquisition of Gases Deadline19 Aug 2021 1128883 SUPPLY OF XARELTO, LEVETIRACETAM, CLOBAZAM and OXCARBAZEPINA Deadline19 Aug 2021 1128885 Purchases for Pharmaceutical Material Deadline19 Aug 2021 1128890 Acquisition of Oncological Drugs Deadline19 Aug 2021 1128892 Provision of Lining Cleaning, Cleaning of Water Tanks and/ or Cisterns Deadline20 Aug 2021 1128894 Acquisition of Medicines Deadline20 Aug 2021 1128895 Acquisitions of Hospital Medical Material Deadline20 Aug 2021 1128898 Acquisition of Laboratory Reagents and Supplies, Deadline20 Aug 2021 1128942 Acquisitions of Hospital Medical Supplies Deadline20 Aug 2021 1128943 DRUG ACQUISITION Deadline23 Aug 2021 1128947 Acquisitions of Hospital Equipment Deadline20 Aug 2021 1128949 Provision of Nursing Services Deadline20 Aug 2021 1128950 ACQUISITION OF LABORATORY REAGENTS Deadline23 Aug 2021 1128951 Purchase of Products Health Deadline20 Aug 2021 1128953 Supply of Medicinal Gases Deadline19 Aug 2021 1128954 Purchases of Medicines Deadline20 Aug 2021 1128956 Acquisition of Supplies to Perform Sterility Tests on Blood Samples Deadline20 Aug 2021 1128957 Possible Acquisitions of Hospital Medical Equipment Deadline20 Aug 2021 1128959 ACQUISITION OF ENZYMATIC CLEANING SOLUTION WITH WASHER LENDING. Deadline20 Aug 2021 1128961 Common Engineering Services Corrective and Preventive Building Maintenance, Deadline20 Aug 2021 1128962 SUPPLY OF HOSPITAL MEDICAL MATERIAL Deadline23 Aug 2021 1128965 Preventive and Corrective Maintenance on Equipment Acclimatization Deadline19 Aug 2021 1128967 Purchases of Medicines Deadline20 Aug 2021 1128968 Acquisition of Furniture Deadline20 Aug 2021 1128970 Acquisition of Medicines Deadline19 Aug 2021 1129023 Supply of disposable surgical masks. Deadline19 Aug 2021 1129025 Acquisition of Medicines Deadline23 Aug 2021 1129029 DRUG ACQUISITION Deadline20 Aug 2021 1129031 Acquisition of Sanitation Kits Deadline19 Aug 2021 1129032 Acquisitions of Hospital Medical Equipment Deadline20 Aug 2021 1129033 Acquisition of Permanent Materials Such as Building Infrastructure Equipment Deadline20 Aug 2021 1129113 Price Registration, valid for 12 (twelve) months, for any Weapon acquisitions Assault Rifle, caliber Deadline25 Aug 2021 1129116 Acquisition of firearms and ammunition (pistols, carbines, shotguns and ammunition) Deadline24 Aug 2021
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us