Brazil Tenders - 13 August 2021

173 tenders published in Brazil on 13 August 2021.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Brazil on 13 August 2021, across industries like Telecom, Transportation & Mobility, Education & Training, IT-Software, Healthcare & Medical, GIS/GPS, Office Equipment & Stationery, Management Consultancy, Infrastructure and construction, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Defence, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Furniture & Furnishings, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, IT-Access Control, Security Printing, Adhesive & Labels, Energy, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Environment & Waste Management.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Brazil?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Brazil and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Telecom, Transportation & Mobility, Education & Training, IT-Software, Healthcare & Medical, GIS/GPS, Office Equipment & Stationery, Management Consultancy, Infrastructure and construction, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Defence, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Furniture & Furnishings, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, IT-Access Control, Security Printing, Adhesive & Labels, Energy, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Environment & Waste Management, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Brazil.

1129565 Contracting of corporate mobile telephone lines to meet the demands of the city hall, secretariats and bodies linked to the administration. Public notice Deadline25 Aug 2021 1129579 COMPLETE SOUND DEVICE, WITH UBS INPUTS, MICROPHONES AND SOUND BOX, MINIMUM POWER OF 200W, BIVOLT. Deadline20 Aug 2021 1129581 Electronic Auction of the lowest type Overall price for the acquisition and installation of equipment to implement a radiocommunication system to modernize the services of the muni Deadline25 Aug 2021 1129584 ACQUISITION OF REACTORS FOR STREET LIGHTING Deadline24 Aug 2021 1129689 Acquisition of a VSAT Antenna technology kit for the implementation of 80 access points of the Amazonas Education Media Center, (ID-133771) RADIO Deadline24 Aug 2021 1129737 Distance English course that uses a teaching platform to access teaching materials Deadline23 Aug 2021 1129853 NETWORK CABLE Deadline19 Aug 2021 1129911 HARD DRIVE, WEB CAM AND HEADSET Deadline25 Aug 2021 1129913 Acquisition of consumables Deadline24 Aug 2021 1129915 NETWORK SERVER Deadline24 Aug 2021 1129916 ACQUISITION OF COMPUTERS Deadline19 Aug 2021 1129917 Acquisition of Information Technology equipment, according to conditions Deadline23 Aug 2021 1129918 Future and eventual acquisitions of psychotropic drugs Deadline25 Aug 2021 1129920 Acquisition of a global positioning system Deadline23 Aug 2021 1129922 Acquisition of original Samsung MLT-D204L Deadline23 Aug 2021 1129923 Choice of the most advantageous proposal for the acquisition of computer material Deadline26 Aug 2021 1129924 Acquisition of toner and cylinders for printing documents and exams Deadline26 Aug 2021 1129926 Acquisition of mini- bars Deadline24 Aug 2021 1129927 Future purchases and any pen for identification on packaging and tape instrument marker Deadline25 Aug 2021 1129928 Hiring a specialized company that promotes solutions in telecommunications services Deadline26 Aug 2021 1129929 Acquisition of various materials for improvements in the Laboratory of Calibration Deadline25 Aug 2021 1129930 Archival and Digitization Services Deadline23 Aug 2021 1129932 Record prices for future and eventual acquisitions of medical and hospital equipment Deadline25 Aug 2021 1129933 Acquisition of computer materials Deadline24 Aug 2021 1129934 Acquisition of licenses to use Autodesk Deadline23 Aug 2021 1129935 Acquisition of Microsoft Software licenses Deadline26 Aug 2021 1129937 Future and eventual purchases of halogenated anesthetic Deadline25 Aug 2021 1129939 Acquisition of data processing material Deadline23 Aug 2021 1129945 Acquisition of Plotter Printers and Supplies, as requested by the Information and Communication Technology Coordination Deadline02 Sep 2021 1129946 Hiring a specialized company to teach the training course in Brazilian Law Deadline26 Sep 2021 1129948 Acquisition of computer peripherals, for immediate delivery Deadline23 Aug 2021 1129949 Acquisition of Extension Card SX6 IBM 8961-F08 Deadline25 Aug 2021 1129952 Acquisition, installation and configuration of MAM (Media Asset Management) type digital Deadline24 Aug 2021 1129953 Contracting of Autodesk AEC Collection Software Services Deadline23 Aug 2021 1129954 Contracting Microsoft licenses for integrated collaboration and productivity software Deadline24 Aug 2021 1129955 Acquisition of Computer and Telecommunications Equipment and Materials Deadline23 Aug 2021 1129958 Acquisition of computer materials Deadline23 Aug 2021 1129960 Lease services for 9 (nine) circuits point-to-point data communication Deadline01 Sep 2021 1129961 Acquisition of office materials and related Deadline23 Aug 2021 1129962 Supply licenses Deadline02 Sep 2021 1129963 Supply topographic equipment Deadline26 Aug 2021 1130038 Contracting of continued rental services of multifunctional reprographic machines Deadline24 Aug 2021 1130040 Acquisition of computer equipment to equip the Computer Laboratories of State Professional Education Centers Deadline25 Aug 2021 1130078 Hiring a specialized company for the acquisition of computer equipment Deadline27 Aug 2021 1130079 Formation of price registration for eventual purchase of printing supplies Deadline27 Aug 2021 1130082 Acquisition of advanced desktop computer Deadline23 Aug 2021 1130083 Record prices for future and eventual purchases of injectable drugs Deadline25 Aug 2021 1130084 Acquisition of computer equipment and supplies Deadline19 Aug 2021 1130085 ACQUISITION OF FF FILTER WITH FILTER CARTRIDGE TO SERVICE THE UNITS OF THE METROPOLITAN M BOARD Deadline23 Aug 2021 1130086 Acquisition of tablets Deadline23 Aug 2021 1130087 Distance English course that uses a teaching platform to access teaching materials, exercises and contents Deadline23 Aug 2021 1130089 INSTALLATION, ASSEMBLY AND UPDATE OF THE DATA NETWORK INFRASTRUCTURE WITH MATERIAL SUPPLY Deadline20 Aug 2021 1130094 ACQUISITION OF RAM MEMORY FOR DESKTOP Deadline19 Aug 2021 1130095 Contracting a common engineering service for the adaptation of a classroom Deadline20 Aug 2021 1130097 Acquisition of Squeezers for Students and Teachers Deadline19 Aug 2021 1130099 Acquisition of tables for units managed by the Department of Education Deadline25 Aug 2021 1130182 Camouflaged Ballistic Vest Cover Deadline24 Aug 2021 1130209 Acquisition of school uniforms Deadline23 Aug 2021 1130210 Acquisition of Uniforms, School Kits and Hygiene Kits, to meet the needs of the Municipal Education Secretariat Public Deadline23 Aug 2021 1130211 Hiring a company to supply educational magazines Deadline24 Aug 2021 1130213 Acquisition of Notebook Deadline24 Aug 2021 1130214 Possible Acquisition of Furniture for Classroom FNDE Deadline20 Aug 2021 1130216 SUPPLY WORK STATIONS OF OUTSOURCED TRACTOR OPERATORS, COSTAL MOUNTING OPERATORS, GENERAL SERVICE ASSISTANT AND OTHERS Deadline23 Aug 2021 1130217 Acquisition of eyeglasses (frame and lenses), to meet the needs of the Municipal Assistant Secretary of Basic Education Deadline20 Aug 2021 1130220 Future acquisitions of EDUCATIONAL MATERIAL, CUPS, MUGS Deadline24 Aug 2021 1130221 Possible acquisition of lateral closing Deadline24 Aug 2021 1130222 Possible acquisition of lateral closing Deadline24 Aug 2021 1130226 Acquisition of complete Desktops I7 type computers Deadline25 Aug 2021 1130229 ACQUISITION OF AMMUNITION BAG Deadline25 Aug 2021 1130331 Acquisition of biometric locks Deadline25 Aug 2021 1130405 PERSONAL PROTECTION EQUIPMENT Deadline24 Aug 2021 1130417 delivery of electronic cards (magnetic card with security CHIP ) Deadline23 Aug 2021 1130532 Acquisition of Vacuum Cleaner, Changer, Ladder, Tool Bag, Garbage Container and Cones for road signaling. Public notice Deadline27 Aug 2021 1130544 Acquisition of firearms and ammunition (pistols, carbines, shotguns and ammunition) Deadline24 Aug 2021 1130550 Price Registration, valid for 12 (twelve) months, for any Weapon acquisitions Assault Rifle Deadline25 Aug 2021 1130579 MAGNETIC OR SIMILAR TECHNOLOGY CARD Deadline24 Aug 2021 1130608 Acquisition of security paper for the printing of diplomas issued by UNIOESTE Exclusive to ME or EPP. Deadline24 Aug 2021 1130620 Price registration for eventual contracting of a specialized company for the manufacture and supply of bar code labels Deadline20 Aug 2021 1130656 Registration of prices for eventual acquisition of Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) Deadline24 Aug 2021 1130673 The registration of prices for the eventual acquisition of personal protective equipment Deadline23 Aug 2021 1130731 Hiring of micro-enterprises-ME, small companies-EPP, or similar for the acquisition of equipment (energy generator and machinery painting Deadline23 Aug 2021 1131140 Acquisition of IP telephones and headset headbands Deadline01 Sep 2021 1131154 GENERATOR MAINTENANCE SERVICE Deadline25 Aug 2021 1131468 Supply and Installation of Metal Detector Gantry and scanner/x-ray Deadline26 Aug 2021 1131478 THE ACQUISITION OF SAFETY EQUIPMENT TYPE, HANDCUFFS AND METAL DETECTORS Deadline25 Aug 2021 1132176 Specialized Assistance Service Delivery Health Deadline19 Aug 2021 1132177 PROVISION OF THIRD PARTY SERVICES, AIMING VALIDATION OF ULTRASONIC WASHER Deadline20 Aug 2021 1132179 Acquisition of Personal Protective Equipment - PPE s. Deadline24 Aug 2021 1132181 ACQUISITION OF MEDICINES Deadline20 Aug 2021 1132183 Acquisition of Consumables, Permanents and Supply Equipment (PASA), Deadline19 Aug 2021 1132186 Hiring a legal entity to provide Occupational Medicine and Safety services. Deadline30 Aug 2021 1132188 Acquisition of consumables Deadline23 Aug 2021 1132190 Acquisition of permanent materials Deadline20 Aug 2021 1132192 Acquisitions of hospital medical material Deadline23 Aug 2021 1132197 Acquisition in installments of MISCELLANEOUS MATERIALS Deadline02 Sep 2021 1132198 ACQUISITION OF MISCELLANEOUS EQUIPMENT, FOR AMBULATORY AND HOSPITAL USE Deadline23 Aug 2021 1132199 Supply materials of Cleaning and Hygiene Deadline24 Aug 2021 1132202 SUPPLY OF ENDOVASCULAR PROSTHESIS (STENT) Deadline17 Aug 2021 1132204 Civil construction services in the headquarters Deadline20 Aug 2021 1132207 ACQUISITION OF ORTHOSIS AND PROSTHESIS MATERIAL Deadline19 Aug 2021 1132282 Supply of General Medicines for Human Use Deadline19 Aug 2021 1132285 Hiring a company to perform Oxygen Therapy Deadline24 Aug 2021 1132363 Acquisition of Medicines Deadline19 Aug 2021 1132364 Contracting of laboratory analysis services Deadline19 Aug 2021 1132365 Possible acquisition of materials used to fight and prevent the COVID pandemic -19. Deadline23 Aug 2021 1132367 CONTRACTING A COMPANY FOR HOME CARE SERVICE Deadline08 Sep 2021 1132369 Possible acquisition of permanent health materiaL Deadline30 Aug 2021 1132371 Acquisition of LABORATORY INPUTS Deadline23 Aug 2021 1132373 ANTIBODY SCREENING TEST Deadline17 Aug 2021 1132374 ACQUISITION OF PHARMACOLOGICAL MATERIALS Deadline20 Aug 2021 1132376 ACQUISITION OF DENTAL EQUIPMENT. Deadline20 Aug 2021 1132380 STENT GRAFTS FOR THE TREATMENT OF BONE TUMORS Deadline18 Aug 2021 1132772 Acquisition of hospital supplies Deadline23 Aug 2021 1132774 Supply educational magazines Deadline24 Aug 2021 1132777 Acquisition of hygiene and cleaning materials Deadline20 Aug 2021 1132780 e Supply of products and provision of funeral services Deadline20 Aug 2021 1132782 Acquisition of flasks with culture medium for blood cultures Deadline23 Aug 2021 1132784 Acquisition of general purpose, oncologic and contrast medicines with equipment lending. Deadline23 Aug 2021 1132786 Acquisition of General Purpose Medicines, Chemotherapy and therapeutic adjuvants. Deadline23 Aug 2021 1132788 Purchase of mattresses Deadline23 Aug 2021 1132791 Acquisition for replacement of furniture Deadline25 Aug 2021 1132792 LEASE OF AUTOMATED EQUIPMENT Deadline02 Sep 2021 1132793 Acquisition of products to serve the Nuclear Medicine Service Deadline24 Aug 2021 1132794 Acquisition of material for the Urology sector Deadline20 Aug 2021 1132795 Acquisition of products to serve the Pathological Anatomy Service Deadline23 Aug 2021 1132796 Hiring a company specialized in the continued service of transporting biological samples Deadline01 Sep 2021 1132797 Acquisition of Equipment Doctors Deadline20 Aug 2021 1132798 Acquisition of health products Deadline27 Aug 2021 1132799 Hiring a specialized institution to carry out the selection process for the multidisciplinary residency Deadline20 Aug 2021 1132800 Purchase of medicines Deadline25 Aug 2021 1132801 Acquisition of products to serve the Hemotherapy Service Reagents and supplies Deadline23 Aug 2021 1132802 Purchases of medicines Deadline20 Aug 2021 1132803 Acquisition in installments of the sanitizer, Deadline23 Aug 2021 1132804 Provision of Technical Cleaning services Deadline20 Aug 2021 1132805 Acquisition of Consumption Material Personal Protection Material Deadline24 Aug 2021 1132806 Contracting services of hospital cleaning and conservation Deadline20 Aug 2021 1132807 Provide Continuous Services for Performing Pathological Anatomy and Cytopathology Exams Deadline20 Aug 2021 1132808 Consulting engineering services Deadline24 Aug 2021 1132809 Acquisition of consumables Deadline20 Aug 2021 1132810 Acquisition of standardized supplies Deadline23 Aug 2021 1132813 Acquisition and installation of frames (windows) Deadline31 Aug 2021 1132814 Purchase of Health Products (Pps) (Inputs and Devices Deadline20 Aug 2021 1132816 Acquisition of Products to Serve the Immunology Service Deadline20 Aug 2021 1132822 Acquisition of personal protective equipment Deadline26 Aug 2021 1132823 Unified Grade of Controlled Medicines Deadline26 Aug 2021 1132824 Acquisition of material for orthopedic surgery Deadline20 Aug 2021 1132825 Acquisitions of Hospital Medical Equipment Deadline23 Aug 2021 1132826 Acquisition of Hospital Medical Devices Deadline20 Aug 2021 1132828 Acquisitions of hospital medical equipment Deadline20 Aug 2021 1132829 Acquisition of materials Deadline23 Aug 2021 1132830 Acquisition of laboratory consumables (Reagents) Deadline24 Aug 2021 1132831 Acquisition of Cleaning Utensils Deadline23 Aug 2021 1132833 Purchase of Office Supplies Deadline25 Aug 2021 1132834 Acquisition of Hospital Stretcher Car and Electrocardiograph Device Deadline24 Aug 2021 1132835 Acquisition of Reagents and Laboratory Supplies Deadline23 Aug 2021 1132837 Acquisition of permanent materials and equipment Deadline24 Aug 2021 1132838 Acquisition of medicines Deadline20 Aug 2021 1132839 Acquire individual protection material - PPE Deadline24 Aug 2021 1132840 Contracting Services for Ultrasonography Exams, Electrocardiogram With Report, 24-hour Hotter Deadline26 Aug 2021 1132841 Acquisitions of Hospital Medical Material Deadline26 Aug 2021 1132842 Acquisition of consumables Deadline26 Aug 2021 1132843 Future and possible acquisition of reagents Deadline26 Aug 2021 1132844 Service to perform laboratory tests Deadline23 Aug 2021 1132845 Acquisition of MEDICAL-HOSPITAL MATERIALS and SUTURE THREADS Deadline20 Aug 2021 1132846 Acquisition of AUTOMATED SEROLOGICAL TESTS FOR COVID-19 Deadline24 Aug 2021 1132847 Hiring of cleaning, conservation and sanitizing and disinfection services, Deadline23 Aug 2021 1132848 Acquisition of digital equipment for measuring water quality in aquaculture. Deadline24 Aug 2021 1132849 Purchases of medicines Deadline24 Aug 2021 1132850 Hiring of Cleaning, Conservation and Sanitizing and Disinfection Services Deadline23 Aug 2021 1132851 Glass Door Maintenance Service Deadline24 Aug 2021 1132852 Hiring of a company specialized in the execution of medical control services Deadline23 Aug 2021 1132853 Supply Oxygen Gas and Cylinder Lease Deadline23 Aug 2021 1132854 Acquisition of PHARMACOLOGICAL MATERIAL Deadline20 Aug 2021
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us