Brazil Tenders - 27 August 2021

123 tenders published in Brazil on 27 August 2021.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Brazil on 27 August 2021, across industries like IT-Software, Management Consultancy, Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, Education & Training, Office Equipment & Stationery, Adhesive & Labels, Furniture & Furnishings, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Defence, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Energy, Telecom, Transportation & Mobility, Environment & Waste Management, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Government & Community Services, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Electrical Equipment & Lighting.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Brazil?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Brazil and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like IT-Software, Management Consultancy, Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, Education & Training, Office Equipment & Stationery, Adhesive & Labels, Furniture & Furnishings, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Defence, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Energy, Telecom, Transportation & Mobility, Environment & Waste Management, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Government & Community Services, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Brazil.

1160462 Future and possible acquisition of computer materials Deadline09 Oct 2021 1160463 Hiring a company to acquire computers and other information technology equipment Deadline09 Sep 2021 1160464 Keyboard and mouse kit. Deadline06 Sep 2021 1160465 LOWEST GLOBAL PRICE type, for the CONTRACTING OF A SPECIALIZED COMPANY AND WITH CERTIFICATE ON INCLINED Deadline09 Sep 2021 1160467 Future and eventual acquisitions of surgical instruments for general surgery Deadline09 Sep 2021 1160468 Contracting of a license to use cloud ERP software for the Federal Council of Pharmacy - CFF. Deadline08 Sep 2021 1160469 Provide services for FeSudes payroll procedures Deadline08 Sep 2021 1160470 Hiring of a specialized company for the single execution of maintenance services Deadline08 Sep 2021 1160471 CONTRACTING OF A COMPANY SPECIALIZED IN LEASING OF HOUSING MODULES Deadline09 Sep 2021 1160472 Acquisition of coffee breaks for events, training and authorities received Deadline10 Sep 2021 1160473 Acquisition of computer supplies (toner cartridge and photoconductor kit) Deadline16 Sep 2021 1160474 Provision of REFORM SERVICES OF MANAGEMENT SG04B Deadline10 Sep 2021 1160475 Acquisition of IT equipment Deadline09 Sep 2021 1160476 Future and eventual acquisitions of material for hemodynamics Deadline09 Sep 2021 1160477 Composition of Price Registration Minutes for Acquisition of Industrial Engineering Microcomputers Public Deadline06 Sep 2021 1160478 Future purchase of Cartridges and Toners Deadline08 Sep 2021 1160479 CONTRACTING A COMPANY TO PROVIDE DIGITAL, EDUCATIONAL AND ACCESSIBILITY Deadline02 Sep 2021 1160480 Hiring a specialized company for the production of Institutional Kit Deadline03 Sep 2021 1160863 ACQUISITION OF RIBBON LABELS AND ROLLS - PE 986/21 Deadline08 Sep 2021 1160932 ROPE Deadline09 Sep 2021 1161093 Acquisition of personal protective equipment, personal asepsis to prevent COVID-19 for employee Deadline10 Sep 2021 1161132 The object of this bidding is to choose the most advantageous proposal for the acquisition of personal protection equipment and inputs (ethyl alcohol 70 %) to combat COVID-19 Deadline15 Sep 2021 1161177 The object of this bidding is to choose the most advantageous proposal for the acquisition of masks and aprons, made in fabric, for protection against COVID-19, Deadline09 Sep 2021 1161203 Price Registration Minutes for future and eventual acquisition of PPE individual protection equipment Deadline09 Sep 2021 1161247 Formation of Price Registration for the eventual acquisition of Personal Protective Equipment PPE S, and sanitation equipment, to prevent COVID-19 , using resources from Ordinances Deadline14 Sep 2021 1161503 Acquisition of THERMAL CAMERA Deadline09 Sep 2021 1161553 Acquisition of 500 kVA Motor Generator Group (GMG) Deadline06 Sep 2021 1161664 Registration of prices for eventual and future contracting of a specialized company to provide telecommunications services Deadline03 Sep 2021 1161668 1 - MICROPHONE Deadline03 Sep 2021 1161675 6 - MICROPHONE Deadline10 Sep 2021 1161679 egistration for future and eventual contracting of a specialized company to supply internet connection via satellite, whose purpose is to serve the Community Justice Deadline10 Sep 2021 1161757 Hiring a specialized company to provide public lighting services Deadline09 Sep 2021 1161770 Acquisition of public lighting materials to meet the needs of the municipal secretariat of works Deadline08 Sep 2021 1161784 POWER SUPPLY, FUNCTION GENERATOR and OSCILLOSCOPE Deadline14 Sep 2021 1161788 Contracting of supplier for training in radiofrequency tests and measurements. Deadline08 Sep 2021 1161808 Acquisition of hospital medical material - Equipment and Permanent Material Deadline03 Sep 2021 1161809 Acquisition of hospital medical material - Equipment and Permanent Material Deadline03 Sep 2021 1161810 Acquisition of SURGICAL THREADS, Deadline03 Sep 2021 1161811 Hiring Support Service and Technical Assistance Deadline15 Sep 2021 1161812 Acquisition of digital thermometers and nasogastric tubes Deadline03 Sep 2021 1161813 Acquisition of Acquisition of Various Medicines Deadline13 Sep 2021 1161814 SUPPLY OF ORTHICS, PROSTHESES AND SPECIAL MATERIALS OPME for plastic surgery Deadline09 Sep 2021 1161815 Acquire essential equipment and supplies for the application of the installed capacity Deadline10 Sep 2021 1161816 Acquisition of tracheostomy tubes Deadline03 Sep 2021 1161817 Acquisition of Hospital Medical Equipment Deadline09 Sep 2021 1161818 Acquisition of auxiliary hearing devices Deadline08 Sep 2021 1161819 Acquisitions of Medicines Deadline08 Sep 2021 1161820 Acquisition of cleaning and asepsis materials. Deadline08 Sep 2021 1161821 Acquisitions of controlled Chemical Reagents Deadline08 Sep 2021 1161822 Acquisition of Sterilizers Deadline08 Sep 2021 1161823 Future and possible acquisition of hospital supplies Deadline03 Sep 2021 1161881 Recovery of effluent destination and treatment systems i Deadline03 Sep 2021 1161882 Acquisitions of hospital medical equipment Deadline08 Sep 2021 1161883 Acquisition of standardized medicines Deadline03 Sep 2021 1161884 Provide technical services Deadline09 Sep 2021 1161885 Possible purchases of dental material Deadline08 Sep 2021 1161886 Acquisition of Medicines to Meet the Needs of Health Units Deadline03 Sep 2021 1161887 Acquisition of COAGULOGRAM REAGENTS FOR THE HUSE AND LABORATORIES MNSL Deadline03 Sep 2021 1161888 Acquisition of PPE (consumables) Deadline10 Sep 2021 1161889 Purchase of products health, of the BREAST PROSTHESIS AND EXPANDERS type, Deadline03 Sep 2021 1161890 ACQUISITION OF DISPOSABLE SYRINGES Deadline09 Sep 2021 1161891 PREVENTIVE AND CORRECTIVE MAINTENANCE of the Energy Supply System Electricity Deadline08 Sep 2021 1161892 Provide technical services of preventive and corrective maintenance, in 02 ( two) cold rooms Deadline03 Sep 2021 1161893 ACQUISITION OF HOSPITAL MEDICAL EQUIPMENT Deadline13 Sep 2021 1161913 RENTAL OF TENTS AND CLOSURES. MUNICIPAL HEALTH SECRETARIAT. Deadline09 Sep 2021 1161915 ACQUISITION OF PHARMACOLOGICAL MATERIALS Deadline08 Sep 2021 1161916 Purchase of material (hydraulic, electrical, protection and safety equipment, basic construction material , tools, furniture and workshop machines and utensils) Deadline09 Sep 2021 1161918 Acquisition of Personal Protective Gloves Deadline08 Sep 2021 1161921 ADMINISTRATIVE SERVICES Deadline08 Sep 2021 1161922 ACQUISITION OF NURSING MATERIAL - SYRINGES Deadline13 Sep 2021 1161924 Acquisition of laboratory items Deadline20 Sep 2021 1161925 Acquisition of battery-powered ultrasonic flow meters. Deadline13 Sep 2021 1161926 ACQUISITION OF HOSPITAL MEDICAL MATERIAL Deadline09 Sep 2021 1161928 Acquisition of filtering element, filter and laboratory consumables. Deadline24 Sep 2021 1161931 Providing technical assistance services Deadline08 Sep 2021 1161932 AQ OF DIMENIDRINATE AMP 10ML - HEMOAM - CEL 061/21 Deadline30 Aug 2021 1161933 DRUG ACQUISITION Deadline10 Sep 2021 1161935 THE ACQUISITION OF ADMINISTRATIVE FURNITURE Deadline09 Sep 2021 1162042 Acquisition of laboratory items Deadline22 Sep 2021 1162043 Acquisition of Sodium Hexametaphosphate, Deadline06 Sep 2021 1162046 Acquisition of FREEZERS Deadline09 Sep 2021 1162048 ACQUISITION OF GASTROSTOMY PROBE Deadline08 Sep 2021 1162052 AQ, SURGICAL INSTRUMENTS / PGGM Deadline31 Aug 2021 1162056 Acquisition of Biochemical Reagents Deadline08 Sep 2021 1162058 Acquisition of Materials for Hospital Technical Use. Deadline08 Sep 2021 1162062 ACQUISITION OF INPUTS FOR LABORATORY USE: CELL CULTURE Deadline09 Sep 2021 1162064 Acquisition of materials from the Operating Room (CC) and the Material Deadline03 Sep 2021 1162065 SUPPLY OF STEM FOR HYGIENE AND OTHERS Deadline08 Sep 2021 1162067 PROVISION OF RENAL REPLACEMENT THERAPY (TRS) SERVICES Deadline01 Sep 2021 1162068 AQ. OF PLASTIC BAG FOR FMTHVD Deadline30 Aug 2021 1162070 Acquisition of Medicines Deadline08 Sep 2021 1162071 Acquisition of branded drugs in court demand Deadline08 Sep 2021 1162072 Rental of physical space, audio, video, photo and food services Deadline15 Sep 2021 1162076 Acquisition of Cleaning Material Deadline03 Sep 2021 1162077 ACQUISITION OF MEDICINES ORDINANCE Deadline03 Sep 2021 1162078 ACQUISITION OF COLUMN FIXING KIT Deadline30 Aug 2021 1162081 ACQUISITION OF PERMANENT MATERIAL - MEDICAL/HOSPITAL FURNITURE Deadline08 Sep 2021 1162082 Acquisitions of drugs Deadline08 Sep 2021 1162084 Hiring of technical services Deadline15 Sep 2021 1162085 Acquisition of BLOOD COLLECTION TUBES Deadline08 Sep 2021 1162087 ACQUISITION OF SYPHILIS AND HIV SEROLOGY KITS Deadline08 Sep 2021 1162089 Acquisition of office materials Deadline08 Sep 2021 1162090 Acquisition of unbranded hospital supplies in court demand Deadline08 Sep 2021 1162173 Acquisition of Laboratory Material Deadline03 Sep 2021 1162174 Provision of services vector and urban pest control, Deadline03 Sep 2021 1162176 Acquisition of veterinary medicines Deadline06 Sep 2021 1162178 Acquisition of medicines Deadline08 Sep 2021 1162179 providing Structured Cabling launching services with supply of material and labor Deadline02 Sep 2021 1162207 Acquisition of laboratory material and food additives Deadline02 Sep 2021 1162209 Acquisition of HOSPITAL BEDS Deadline03 Sep 2021 1162210 Acquisition of specific consumables for the Laboratory Clinical Analysis Deadline08 Sep 2021 1162213 Acquisition of hospital equipment Deadline02 Sep 2021 1162214 Acquisition of medical items and related items Deadline08 Sep 2021 1162217 PROVISION OF DISPOSABLE ELECTRODES FOR NEUROSURGICAL MONITORING Deadline30 Aug 2021 1162252 Cotton Lining Latex Glove Price Record Deadline10 Sep 2021 1162483 Hiring a specialized company to perform fire prevention Deadline16 Sep 2021 1162490 Supply of fire detection and alarm system Deadline06 Sep 2021 1162566 Acquisition of Fire Extinguishers Deadline08 Sep 2021 1162654 Registration of prices for the acquisition of equipment, materials for the implementation of video surveillance Deadline09 Sep 2021 1162655 Supply and Install of Fire Detection System for Sperling Substat Deadline08 Sep 2021 1162656 Selection and contracting of a specialized company to supply and install a fire detection and alarm system Deadline15 Sep 2021 1162657 Acquisition of fire extinguishers Deadline09 Sep 2021 1162659 Acquisition of fire-fighting equipment Deadline08 Sep 2021
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us