Brazil Tenders - 30 August 2021 (Page 1 of 2)

233 tenders published in Brazil on 30 August 2021.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Brazil on 30 August 2021, across industries like Defence, Furniture & Furnishings, IT-Access Control, Transportation & Mobility, Healthcare & Medical, Telecom, Office Equipment & Stationery, Management Consultancy, IT-Software, Energy, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Education & Training, Food & Beverages, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Environment & Waste Management, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Infrastructure and construction, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation.

This is page 1 of 2 for tenders published in Brazil on 30 August 2021.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Brazil?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Brazil and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Defence, Furniture & Furnishings, IT-Access Control, Transportation & Mobility, Healthcare & Medical, Telecom, Office Equipment & Stationery, Management Consultancy, IT-Software, Energy, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Education & Training, Food & Beverages, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Environment & Waste Management, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Infrastructure and construction, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Brazil.

1163891 The purpose of this contract is PROVISION OF SPECIALIZED PREVENTIVE AND CORRECTIVE MAINTENANCE SERVICES WITH REPLACEMENT OF PGDM METAL DETECTOR ROTATING DOOR PARTS, in accordance w Deadline09 Sep 2021 1163894 PISTOL HOLDER BLACK MODEL Deadline09 Sep 2021 1163909 Acquisition of ballistic vests Deadline09 Sep 2021 1163915 Supplies Parts For Maintenance Of Atlas Artillery Deadline14 Sep 2021 1163919 RESCUE ROPE RESCUE Deadline17 Sep 2021 1163921 - Acquisition and installation of 12 (twelve) metal detector portals and 17 (seventeen) manual metal detectors to be supplied and installed in the units of Federal Court in Bahia Deadline09 Sep 2021 1163925 The object of this bidding is to choose the most advantageous proposal for the eventual supply of metal detector gantries and X-ray scanner Deadline10 Sep 2021 1163931 Hiring a company for the supply, installation, configuration and technical support of METAL DETECTOR GENTRY equipment, including other accessories, for access control to the office Deadline08 Sep 2021 1164141 Supply and installation of equipment for a closed monitoring and access control system Deadline08 Sep 2021 1164190 Air Traffic Control Deadline23 Sep 2021 1164234 Acquisition of materials for combating COVID-19 and PPE individual protection equipment Deadline08 Sep 2021 1164354 Telecommunications and data transmission service Deadline13 Sep 2021 1164372 Acquisition of equipment to informtica to the office of UNOPS Brazil Deadline03 Sep 2021 1164373 Hire of the services of Financial Institution to disburse Deadline23 Sep 2021 1164375 Hiring a company specialized in developing and updating digital platforms Deadline01 Sep 2021 1164378 Acquisition of IT Equipment for the UNOPS Brazil office Deadline03 Sep 2021 1164383 Rental of 109 tablets Deadline02 Sep 2021 1164385 COMPUTER EQUIPMENT Deadline03 Sep 2021 1164389 Acquisition of manageable POE switches Deadline03 Sep 2021 1164390 ACQUISITION OF TONER CARTRIDGE COMPATIBLE WITH SAMSUNG PRINTER MODEL MLT-D103L Deadline03 Sep 2021 1164391 Provision of services consistent with the implementation and execution Deadline08 Sep 2021 1164394 ACQUISITION OF CARTRIDGES AND TONERS Deadline08 Sep 2021 1164396 Microcomputers Deadline08 Sep 2021 1164411 Acquisition of office materials Deadline08 Sep 2021 1164413 ACQUISITION OF COMPUTER MATERIAL Deadline08 Sep 2021 1164414 PROVISION OF SPECIALIZED TRAINING SERVICES Deadline09 Sep 2021 1164415 SERVERS Deadline09 Sep 2021 1164416 Computer equipment Deadline10 Sep 2021 1164418 Purchase of subscription licenses for the use of Sketchup Pro software. Deadline10 Sep 2021 1164419 Acquisition of content service Deadline10 Sep 2021 1164420 Computer Peripherals Deadline13 Sep 2021 1164421 Mini desk top microcomputer Deadline13 Sep 2021 1164422 Contracting of a legal entity for future and possible purchase of foodstuffs Deadline03 Sep 2021 1164425 PROVISION OF SPECIALIZED TRAINING SERVICES Deadline09 Sep 2021 1164426 Acquisition of FNDE school furniture Deadline03 Sep 2021 1164427 Acquisition of FNDE school materials Deadline03 Sep 2021 1164428 - Acquisition of diesel-powered painting equipment for road signs, suitable for small and medium-sized services for painting on urban streets in the municipality of Aquidauana-MS. Deadline13 Sep 2021 1164429 Contracting of a company to supply electrical material for the maintenance of the City Hall Deadline03 Sep 2021 1164430 Price Registration for the acquisition of non-lethal ammunition to fulfill Law and Order Guarantee missions (GLO), according to conditions, quantities and requirements established Deadline08 Sep 2021 1164434 Price Registration for the Acquisition of Books for the Municipal Department of Education Deadline03 Sep 2021 1164436 Acquisition of 02 (TWO) THERMAL SIGHT DEVICES Deadline14 Sep 2021 1164437 Acquisition of Teaching Materials to meet the needs of the Municipal Department of Education Deadline06 Sep 2021 1164448 Price Registration for the acquisition of Laboratory Material and Personal Protective Equipment for various sectors of UFSM. Deadline10 Sep 2021 1164481 Acquisition of School Set (KIT) Deadline08 Sep 2021 1164482 Acquisition of epis to meet the needs Deadline09 Oct 2021 1164483 Acquisition of edition and printing of copies of books Deadline09 Sep 2021 1164487 Hiring a company for the acquisition in installments of Scholarships Deadline09 Oct 2021 1164503 Registration of prices for the acquisition of materials and equipment for the maintenance sector of the Municipal Department of Education Deadline08 Sep 2021 1164507 Acquisition of Expedient Materials Deadline06 Sep 2021 1164511 Possible acquisition of educational material Deadline03 Sep 2021 1164525 Acquisition of Personal Protective Equipment - PPE for the Aircraft Garrison of Belém, according to conditions, quantities and requirements , established in this instrument. Deadline09 Sep 2021 1164543 Price registration for the future acquisition of tooling for vehicle maintenance Medium Personal Transport Armor on Wheels (VBTP MSR) 6x6 Guarani. Deadline09 Sep 2021 1164567 Registration for the acquisition of Level IIIA Ballistic Helmets, according to conditions, quantities and requirements established in the notice and annexes . Deadline09 Sep 2021 1164574 Registration of prices for the acquisition of tactical equipment Deadline09 Sep 2021 1164582 Contracting of the Garage Adaptation of the 12th GAAAe SL Jungle Anti-aircraft Artillery Group of the 12th Military Region, in Manaus/AM. Deadline15 Sep 2021 1164592 Acquisition in installments of personal protective equipment (PPE) Deadline09 Sep 2021 1164648 PRICE REGISTRATION, for future and eventual ACQUISITION OF PERSONAL PROTECTION EQUIPMENT (PPE) AND UNIFORMS Deadline10 Sep 2021 1164659 Acquisition of IT Equipment (switch) Deadline10 Sep 2021 1164664 Electronic Auction - registration price for the purchase of personal protective equipment (PPE S) to the SESC Para Deadline14 Sep 2021 1164700 Acquisition of individual protection equipment - PPE, to serve DIRETRAN servers Public Deadline14 Sep 2021 1164718 including installation service and transfer of knowledge Deadline09 Sep 2021 1164731 operated using a magnetic card Deadline08 Sep 2021 1164769 ACQUISITION OF VISUAL IDENTITY MATERIAL Deadline08 Sep 2021 1164864 Supply of Electronic Card Legitimation Documents Deadline13 Sep 2021 1164877 Contracting of printing outsourcing services Deadline08 Sep 2021 1164902 Barras Code Reader Deadline09 Sep 2021 1164965 Signaling Material Deadline09 Sep 2021 1165025 LEVEL TRANSMITTER LEVEL Deadline09 Sep 2021 1165036 Supply of personal protective equipmentX-BAND TRANSPORTABLE WEATHER RADAR SYSTEM WITH DOUBLE POLARIZATION – MCT AGREEMENT 734466/2010 Deadline09 Sep 2021 1165213 Acquisition of SPRAYER FOR ULTRA LOW VOLUME - UBV Deadline08 Sep 2021 1165281 Preventive and corrective maintenance services on AVEA brand respirators Viasys Carefusion, with supply of labor and spare parts Deadline10 Sep 2021 1165282 Registration of drug prices - Sorafenibe Tosilato 200 mg - Tablet Deadline09 Sep 2021 1165283 Acquisition of ELECTROLYTE MEDICINAL PRODUCTS AND LVPS in order to supply the Hospital network of the State of Rio Grande do Norte, for a period of 12 months, according to the cond Deadline09 Sep 2021 1165285 Acquisition of epi's to meet the needs of school units Deadline10 Sep 2021 1165287 supply of equipment and specialized labor Deadline08 Sep 2021 1165289 SUPPLY OF ANEURISM CLIPS WITH DELIVERY IN PERMANENT CONSIGNMENT (SERVICE I) Deadline03 Sep 2021 1165349 Purchase of Medicines and Food Supplements Deadline09 Sep 2021 1165351 Acquisition of hospital supplies and supplies Deadline09 Sep 2021 1165353 Supply general and high concentration cleaning material, hygiene and utensils Deadline09 Sep 2021 1165355 ACQUISITION of personalized vests Deadline16 Sep 2021 1165357 Acquisition of medical hospital supplies Deadline10 Sep 2021 1165361 Acquisition of Oxygen Recharge with Cylinder on Lending Regime Deadline09 Sep 2021 1165362 Acquisition of Hospital Medical Material Deadline13 Sep 2021 1165363 Acquisition of Dental Materials and Equipment Deadline13 Sep 2021 1165366 Acquisition of permanent hospital material Deadline08 Sep 2021 1165368 Acquisition of essential medicines Deadline09 Sep 2021 1165371 Acquisition of dental consumables. Deadline10 Sep 2021 1165373 Purchase of medicines Deadline08 Sep 2021 1165427 Acquisition of equipment and hospital supplies Deadline13 Sep 2021 1165430 Sterilization service Deadline09 Sep 2021 1165432 Acquisition of materials and PPE Deadline22 Sep 2021 1165434 Ceaning, sanitation, cleaning and conservation of goods real estate, Deadline08 Sep 2021 1165440 Supply hospital medical supplies Deadline13 Sep 2021 1165444 Purchase of PPE (Personal Protection Equipment) materials Deadline08 Sep 2021 1165446 SUPPLY OF DENTAL MATERIAL Deadline16 Sep 2021 1165448 Future and possible acquisition of Medicines Deadline08 Sep 2021 1165451 ACQUISITION OF MEDICINES Deadline08 Sep 2021 1165458 Acquisition of inputs (Biological and Chemical Products Laboratory Materials) Deadline09 Sep 2021 1165462 Acquisition of Siphon, AI case, AI clamp and others Deadline08 Sep 2021 1165485 ACQUISITION OF HOSPITAL MATERIAL Deadline06 Sep 2021 1165487 Acquisition of Health Products, being inputs Deadline08 Sep 2021 1165488 Acquisition of Medical Equipment Deadline08 Sep 2021 1165489 Acquisition of consumables for the Vascular Surgery Clinic Deadline09 Sep 2021 1165490 SUPPLY OF ESSENTIAL MEDICINAL PRODUCTS Deadline15 Sep 2021 1165492 Acquisition of Equipment Doctors Deadline09 Sep 2021 1165494 Contracting of preventive and corrective maintenance service Deadline20 Sep 2021 1165496 Acquisition of sterilization equipment Deadline10 Sep 2021 1165498 ACQUISITION OF NURSING MATERIAL Deadline13 Sep 2021 1165499 Acquisition of euthanasic medicines Deadline13 Sep 2021 1165501 Acquisition of Children's and Adult-size Disposable Masks Deadline08 Sep 2021 1165522 Acquisition of consumables, being Health Products (PPS) and Medicines, Deadline08 Sep 2021 1165533 Acquisition of Laboratory Reagents and Supplies Deadline09 Sep 2021 1165536 Acquisition of supplies for pre-transfusional immunohematological tests, with equipment available on a lease basis, Deadline08 Sep 2021 1165537 SUPPLY OF MULTIFUNCTION ELECTRODES FOR DEFIBRILLATORS. Deadline24 Sep 2021 1165539 Acquisitions of hospital medical equipment Deadline09 Sep 2021 1165542 Acquisition of inputs, plastic materials and laboratory reagents Deadline08 Sep 2021 1165544 Acquisition of hospital supplies. Deadline08 Sep 2021 1165546 SUPPLY OF ITEMS MEASUREMENT GLICEMIA, BRAND ABBOTT, Deadline09 Sep 2021 1165547 ACQUISITION OF MEDICINES Deadline14 Sep 2021 1165549 Acquisition of Hospital Medical Equipment (EMHs) Deadline06 Sep 2021 1165551 ACQUISITION OF KIT FOR ANTI-HTLV AC DETECTION 1 and 2 WITH LENDING Deadline13 Sep 2021 1165553 Provision of specialized technical services Deadline08 Sep 2021 1165559 Provision of continued services of Stevedor/Carrier and In charge Deadline08 Sep 2021 1165628 Purchases of consumables for Health; Deadline08 Sep 2021 1165630 Acquisition of Reagents Deadline08 Sep 2021 1165631 Purchases of dental material, Deadline09 Sep 2021 1165632 Supply of General Purpose Hospital Medical Material Deadline09 Sep 2021 1165633 Acquisition of surgical instruments Deadline08 Sep 2021 1165634 Acquisitions of Hospital Medical Material Deadline09 Sep 2021 1165635 Acquisitions of Hospital Medical Material, Deadline09 Sep 2021 1165636 Acquisition of medical equipment Deadline09 Sep 2021 1165637 Acquisition of OPTICAL MICROSCOPY EQUIPMENT Deadline09 Sep 2021 1165639 Acquisition of physiotherapy materials, medical and hospital materials, outpatient and related materials Deadline08 Sep 2021 1165640 Acquisition of various office, pantry and laboratory materials Deadline10 Sep 2021 1165642 Purchase of products health, of the type: MEDICAL-HOSPITAL INPUTS Deadline13 Sep 2021 1165649 CONTRACTING OF SPECIALIZED COMPANY(S) FOR RECORDING OF THE AUDIT OF THE ELECTRONIC VOTING OF THE SUPPLEMENTARY PURPOSES FROM 2021 Deadline13 Sep 2021 1165656 SUPPLY OF HOSPITAL MEDICAL EQUIPMENT AND ARTICLES Deadline09 Sep 2021 1165657 ACQUISITION OF MATERIALS FOR LABORATORY USE Deadline10 Sep 2021 1165658 ACQUISITION OF MEDICAL-HOSPITAL MATERIAL Deadline09 Sep 2021 1165659 Acquisition of Medicines Deadline10 Sep 2021 1165660 Acquisition of Medicines Deadline09 Sep 2021 1165661 Acquisition of a surgical stapler kit with lending Deadline13 Sep 2021 1165662 ACQUISITION OF REAGENTS Deadline10 Sep 2021 1165663 Provide sanitation and disinfection services Deadline09 Sep 2021 1165664 SUPPLY OF LABORATORY INPUTS Deadline10 Sep 2021 1165665 ACQUISITION OF MISCELLANEOUS MEDICINES Deadline10 Sep 2021 1165674 ACQUISITION OF Disposable spectacle catheter and epidural catheter Deadline10 Sep 2021 1165676 PROVISION OF TECHNICAL SERVICES AND ADMINISTRATIVE SUPPORT IN OCCUPATIONAL MEDICINE Deadline09 Sep 2021 1165677 Acquisition of hospital medical equipment LASER PHOTOCOAGULATOR WITH BINOCULAR OPHTHALMOSCOPE, Deadline06 Sep 2021 1165678 Acquisition of Consumables for Laboratory Use Deadline09 Sep 2021 1165679 ACQUISITION OF PERMANENT MATERIAL Deadline09 Sep 2021 1165681 ACQUISITION OF MISCELLANEOUS VITAMINS Deadline09 Sep 2021 1165682 ACQUISITION OF MISCELLANEOUS VITAMINS Deadline09 Sep 2021 1165685 Acquisition of equipment for use in laboratories Deadline08 Sep 2021 1165862 ACQUISITION OF KITSCONSUMPTION MATERIAL FOR THE FOOD INSPECTION AND BROMATOLOGY LABORATORY Deadline08 Sep 2021 1165866 Acquisition of Biosafety items Deadline03 Sep 2021 1165868 Acquisition of Porcine Lung Phospholipid Fraction 80mg/ml Deadline09 Sep 2021 1165869 Acquisition of joinery materials Deadline03 Sep 2021 1165872 Aming at hiring a specialized company to provide rental service of 2 (two) equipment/technologies Deadline08 Sep 2021 1165873 Acquisition with installment supply of clinical diagnosis reagents Deadline03 Sep 2021 1165875 ACQUISITION OF CONSUMABLES: ELECTRONIC PIPETTERS, MICROPIPETS, EPPENDORF TYPE TUBES AND TIPS Deadline08 Sep 2021 1165876 Acquisition of equipment, with assignment of 414 infusion pumps Deadline09 Sep 2021 1165878 Hiring a specialized company to provide monthly preventive and corrective maintenance services for dental equipment and peripherals Deadline03 Sep 2021 1165881 Acquisition of OPME's for Cardiac Surgery Deadline20 Sep 2021 1165883 Regular acquisition of the drug Deadline03 Sep 2021 1165892 MUNICIPALITY'S STREET LIGHTING Deadline14 Sep 2021 1165962 Acquisition of Materials - Disposable Triple Mask TNT Deadline09 Sep 2021 1165964 Acquisitions of surgical instruments for general surgery Deadline09 Sep 2021 1165967 Acquisition of Medicines Deadline09 Sep 2021 1165969 Acquisitions of material for hemodynamics: endovascular surgery Deadline09 Sep 2021 1165971 Acquisition of Medicines Deadline09 Sep 2021 1165974 Acquisition of plastic surgery materials Deadline08 Sep 2021 1165976 DRUG ACQUISITION Deadline15 Sep 2021 1165979 Acquisition of personal protection equipment Deadline15 Sep 2021 1165980 Acquisition of equipment and permanent materials Deadline09 Sep 2021 1165981 Acquisition of material to assemble newborn trousseau kits Deadline03 Sep 2021 1165983 ACQUISITION OF DISPOSABLE APRON Deadline13 Sep 2021 1165984 Acquisition of masks and aprons, made in fabric, for protection against COVID-19 Deadline09 Sep 2021 1165985 Acquisition of Antimicrobial Medicines Deadline08 Sep 2021 1165986 Preventive maintenance of laboratory equipment, Deadline10 Sep 2021 1165988 Prices Registration Training aimed at eventual purchase office supplies Deadline21 Sep 2021 1165991 Acquisition of environmental sanitation equipment Deadline13 Sep 2021 1165992 Acquisition of vaccine conservation chambers Deadline09 Sep 2021 1165994 Acquisition of hospital medical material, REAGENT FOR CLINICAL DIAGNOSIS AND OTHERS Deadline03 Sep 2021 1165996 Acquisition of Medical and Hospital Equipment Deadline03 Sep 2021 1165997 Acquisition of Disposable Material Deadline06 Sep 2021 1165999 ACQUISITION OF MEDICINES Deadline10 Sep 2021 1166001 Acquisition of PPE individual protection equipment ( Deadline09 Sep 2021 1166003 Acquisition of medicines Deadline03 Sep 2021 1166004 Acquisition of Orthophthalaldehyde Disinfectant Solution Deadline10 Sep 2021 1166005 Acquisition of gloves for procedure Deadline08 Sep 2021 1166006 Acquisition of Materials for Laboratory Use. Deadline08 Sep 2021 1166007 Purchase of PPE (Personal Protection Equipment) materials Deadline08 Sep 2021 1166009 Acquisition of hospital supplies for urology surgeries Deadline08 Sep 2021 1166011 ACQUISITION OF CONTROLLED MEDICINES Deadline06 Sep 2021 1166013 Acquisition of HOSPITAL MEDICINE MATERIAL Deadline06 Sep 2021 1166014 Acquisition of medicines Deadline08 Sep 2021 1166015 Acquisition of basic, injectable and complementary medicines Deadline08 Sep 2021 1166181 Registration of drug prices Deadline08 Sep 2021 1166182 Supply of medicines Deadline09 Sep 2021
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us