Brazil Tenders - 31 August 2021 (Page 1 of 2)

212 tenders published in Brazil on 31 August 2021.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Brazil on 31 August 2021, across industries like IT-Software, Infrastructure and construction, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Management Consultancy, IT-Access Control, Healthcare & Medical, Office Equipment & Stationery, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Education & Training, Armored Steel, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Environment & Waste Management, Telecom, Transportation & Mobility, Energy, Defence, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Furniture & Furnishings, Logistics, Food & Beverages, Textiles, Clothing & Leather.

This is page 1 of 2 for tenders published in Brazil on 31 August 2021.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Brazil?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Brazil and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like IT-Software, Infrastructure and construction, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Management Consultancy, IT-Access Control, Healthcare & Medical, Office Equipment & Stationery, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Education & Training, Armored Steel, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Environment & Waste Management, Telecom, Transportation & Mobility, Energy, Defence, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Furniture & Furnishings, Logistics, Food & Beverages, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Brazil.

1167348 Supply of computer equipment Deadline09 Oct 2021 1167349 Acquisition of RAM memory modules for server equipment, including installation Deadline09 Sep 2021 1167350 Acquisition of computer equipment Deadline10 Sep 2021 1167351 Future and Possible Acquisition of Computer Parts and Accessories Deadline08 Sep 2021 1167352 Price Registration for the renewal and contracting of Next Generation Firewall solution Deadline08 Sep 2021 1167353 Acquisition of equipment for the agribusinesses of the municipality Deadline09 Sep 2021 1167354 Hiring a company to provide digital certificate services for the DPE/RN Deadline09 Sep 2021 1167355 Registration of prices for future and possible acquisition of computers Deadline14 Sep 2021 1167356 Supply and installation of equipment for a closed monitoring and access control system Deadline08 Sep 2021 1167357 Services for surveying 3D point clouds, using laser equipment terrestrial scanner Deadline20 Sep 2021 1167358 Contracting of software licensing subscription and/or acquisition service Deadline09 Oct 2021 1167359 ACQUISITION OF DATA STORAGE SERVERS. for BASIC CARE OF THE MUNICIPAL HEALTH SECRETARIAT SMS Deadline15 Sep 2021 1167360 Acquisition of permanent material related to IT area, to meet the needs of the 59th Motorized Infantry Battalion Deadline08 Sep 2021 1167361 Acquisition of hemodialysis solutions to meet the need for 12 (twelve) months Deadline03 Sep 2021 1167362 Hiring company(ies) to supply Information and Communication Technology equipment and materials (TIC) Deadline14 Sep 2021 1167363 Acquisition of content service in the Content as a Service (CaaS) Deadline09 Oct 2021 1167364 Acquisition of dental material and instruments Deadline09 Oct 2021 1167365 Hiring the creation, production, editing and availability of a Podcast on Polar Regions and Global Climate Change Deadline03 Sep 2021 1167366 Composition of Price Registration Minutes for purchase of NETZSC cartridge Deadline09 Oct 2021 1167367 Acquisition and supply of computer equipment and materials Deadline09 Sep 2021 1167368 Acquisition of security solution licenses Deadline09 Oct 2021 1167369 Acquisition of a portable microcomputer Deadline09 Oct 2021 1167370 Registration of prices for the acquisition of computer equipment Deadline13 Sep 2021 1167371 Acquisition of health products (PPS) in common use to all care areas Deadline03 Sep 2021 1167372 Contracting the use of a computer program to compose the Information Technology Solution Deadline22 Sep 2021 1167373 Eventual purchase of toner for MP-PI printers described in lots I and II Deadline14 Sep 2021 1167374 Acquisition of Printers for Renovation and meeting Deadline14 Sep 2021 1167375 Acquisition of a 12-month License for Use of Statistical Analysis Software Deadline09 Sep 2021 1167376 Eventual purchase of toner for MP-PI printers described in lots I and II Deadline14 Sep 2021 1167377 Acquisition of computer supplies and foodstuffs to meet the needs of the Federal Police Centralized Units Deadline13 Sep 2021 1167378 Acquisition of fitness gym equipment, with and without assembly Deadline09 Sep 2021 1167379 Acquisition of equipment for work in confined spaces and redemption Deadline09 Oct 2021 1167380 Purchase of toner for printers. Deadline09 Oct 2021 1167381 Hire a specialized company to perform the services of continued preventive maintenance Deadline13 Sep 2021 1167382 Code Reader de Barras Deadline09 Sep 2021 1167383 Acquisition of consumables Deadline13 Sep 2021 1167384 Possible hiring of companies specialized in the supply of IT Equipment Deadline09 Oct 2021 1167385 Hiring a company to provide intelligent ChatBot service, integration with WhatsApp Deadline22 Sep 2021 1167386 Acquisition of ICT (Information and Communication Technology) inputs Deadline22 Sep 2021 1167387 Hiring a specialized company to supply temporary use licenses of a computerized system specialized in digital licensing Deadline09 Oct 2021 1167388 Eventual acquisition of 1,800 monitors, 1,540 workstations (microcomputer) Deadline14 Sep 2021 1167389 Acquisition of Chemical and Laboratory materials Deadline09 Sep 2021 1167390 Contracting of ICT service provision, under the contracting regime Deadline08 Sep 2021 1167391 Registration of Prices for hiring a company to provide accommodation services Deadline16 Sep 2021 1167392 Record prices for future and eventual acquisitions of orthopedic material (self-centering clamps and shears ) Deadline09 Oct 2021 1167393 Implementation of access and circulation control system devices in the Court's Headquarters Deadline09 Oct 2021 1167394 Software coding services by function point Deadline08 Sep 2021 1167416 Acquisition of TRANSDUCERS, INVASIVE PRESSURE TYPE, COMPATIBLE Deadline03 Sep 2021 1167422 Acquisition of 55 (fifty-five) desktop computers Deadline13 Sep 2021 1167424 Hiring a specialized company to supply software licenses to the Federal Court of First Degree in Minas Gerais/MG Deadline09 Oct 2021 1167425 Acquisition of software Deadline09 Oct 2021 1167426 Hiring a data protection solution (Backup) consisting of hardware, software licensing Deadline09 Oct 2021 1167427 SUPPLY OF TUBULAR MESH for BASIC CARE OF THE MUNICIPAL HEALTH SECRETARIAT SMS Deadline22 Sep 2021 1167428 Acquisition of the SQL Server 2019 Deadline13 Sep 2021 1167429 Acquisition of household appliances, electronics and various equipment Deadline09 Oct 2021 1167430 Acquisition of equipment and appliances for elementary schools Deadline13 Sep 2021 1167446 supply computer accessories and toner for meet the operational and administrative demands Deadline14 Sep 2021 1167464 Acquisition of computers, notebooks and electronic equipment, to meet the demand Deadline13 Sep 2021 1167479 Acquisition of IT material for the implementation Deadline14 Sep 2021 1167480 ACQUISITION OF EQUIPMENT/PERMANENT MATERIAL COMPUTER ROOM Deadline09 Oct 2021 1167488 Acquisition of computers, as requested by the Information and Communication Technology Coordination Deadline15 Sep 2021 1167489 Hiring a company for Administration, Management, Issuance, Distribution and Supply of Electronic Card Deadline13 Sep 2021 1167490 Registration of prices of specialized services of electrical and mechanical maintenance Deadline13 Sep 2021 1167492 Acquisition of Computer Components Deadline09 Sep 2021 1167493 CONTRACTING OF A SPECIALIZED COMPANY TO PROMOTE CONNECTIVITY Deadline09 Sep 2021 1167494 Hiring a company to renew Windows Server Data licenses Windows User Deadline13 Sep 2021 1167495 Acquisition of workstations with MacOS operating system Deadline09 Oct 2021 1167496 Contracting of continuous information technology and communication services for access to the world wide internet computer network Deadline13 Sep 2021 1167497 Acquisition of hardware Deadline13 Sep 2021 1167498 Acquisition of consumables for data processing - black toner cartridges, through the Price Registration System Deadline09 Sep 2021 1167499 Future acquisition of Information Technology equipment (SAN switches and transceivers) for TRE data network infrastructure -PI Deadline14 Sep 2021 1167500 Price registration for possible acquisition of office material Deadline09 Oct 2021 1167502 Possible acquisition of permanent computer materials, Nutanix hyper-converged computing Deadline08 Sep 2021 1167503 Acquisition with service, under contract for global price, installation of tactile Deadline09 Oct 2021 1167504 Acquisition of portable computers (notebooks Deadline13 Sep 2021 1167559 Acquisition of Computers, Laptops, Printers and Data Processing Materials for all Departments of the Municipality of Ourizona Deadline16 Sep 2021 1167589 Acquisition of Permanent Material to meet the needs of school units Deadline14 Sep 2021 1167590 Acquisition of a joy kit in celebration of Children's Day, for students from the municipal education network and APAE Deadline09 Oct 2021 1167591 Provision of cleaning, conservation and sanitation services for school buildings Deadline09 Sep 2021 1167592 Acquisition of school furniture Deadline09 Oct 2021 1167593 ACQUISITION OF TOYS IN SERVICE Deadline09 Sep 2021 1167594 Acquisition of books and materials from technical and legal multimedia Deadline09 Sep 2021 1167595 Transfer to School Maintenance Deadline02 Sep 2021 1167596 Acquisition of Permanent Material Various Equipment Deadline08 Sep 2021 1167597 Acquisition of Sports Kits for Students of Municipal Schools Deadline09 Sep 2021 1167598 Hiring a company for eventual acquisition of playful toys, to meet the needs of the education department Deadline14 Sep 2021 1167599 CONSTITUTION OF THE SRP PRICE REGISTRATION SYSTEM Deadline09 Sep 2021 1167869 Acquisition of portable radio frequency terminals and portable bar code label printers Deadline10 Sep 2021 1168015 Acquisition of electrical materials to carry out the maintenance of the public lighting system in the Municipality of MaripA/PR. Deadline14 Sep 2021 1168267 Acquisition of 01 (one) Moto Generator Diesel Group, fairing, power Deadline13 Sep 2021 1169002 Registration of prices for the acquisition of ballistic vests. Deadline10 Sep 2021 1169181 ACQUISITION OF 02 (TWO) 27-INCH MONITORS Deadline09 Sep 2021 1169185 Provision of home oxygen therapy services Deadline16 Sep 2021 1169186 Acquisition of PPE Deadline09 Sep 2021 1169200 Acquisition of Cleaning Materials Deadline09 Sep 2021 1169205 Acquisition of Budesonide + Formoterol, Fumarate and Ot Deadline09 Sep 2021 1169206 Purchase of Laboratory Material Deadline09 Sep 2021 1169208 Acquisition of Material Deadline08 Sep 2021 1169209 Acquisition of Medicines Deadline09 Sep 2021 1169210 Acquisition of Medicine Deadline14 Sep 2021 1169211 Acquisition of Needles Deadline09 Sep 2021 1169214 Acquisition of stationery, electronic/computer materials , pantry and kitchen material, coffee, sugar, mineral water, liquefied petroleum gas (LPG), hygiene and anti-COVID-19 mater Deadline10 Sep 2021 1169215 Acquisition of several IKA brand magnetic stirrers and their accessories Deadline08 Sep 2021 1169216 Acquisition of Double-J Ureteral Catheter Deadline10 Sep 2021 1169218 Acquisitions of hospital medical equipment, Deadline10 Sep 2021 1169219 SUPPLY OF BREAST IMPLANTS AND TISSUE EXPANDERS. Deadline13 Sep 2021 1169220 ACQUISITION of SECURITY MATERIAL Deadline13 Sep 2021 1169236 Acquisition of Copper Blade Deadline08 Sep 2021 1169248 Acquisition of ONCOLOGICAL, ANTIMICROBIAL AND OTHER MEDICINES Deadline08 Sep 2021 1169250 Contracting of corrective and preventive maintenance services on medical x-ray equipment Deadline08 Sep 2021 1169253 Acquisition of Permanent Equipment Deadline10 Sep 2021 1169254 Acquisition of 4-way swanganz catheter, introducer set Deadline08 Sep 2021 1169366 Acquisition of products to serve the Otorhinolaryngology Service Deadline08 Sep 2021 1169367 Acquisition of Permanent Material Various Equipment Deadline08 Sep 2021 1169368 Acquisition of Specific Hospital Medical Material Deadline13 Sep 2021 1169370 Acquisitions of hospital medical equipment Deadline10 Sep 2021 1169372 Acquisition of Neurosurgery Materials Deadline13 Sep 2021 1169373 Acquisition of mattresses HOSPITAL - MATTRESS AND OTHERS Deadline14 Sep 2021 1169374 Acquisition of consumables Deadline10 Sep 2021 1169375 Acquisition of materials for use in electrocardiogram exams Deadline09 Sep 2021 1169377 The hiring of a specialized company to supply support materials for emergency pre-hospital care, Deadline09 Sep 2021 1169378 Provision of specialized technical-professional services Deadline13 Sep 2021 1169380 Acquisition of dental material and instruments, Deadline10 Sep 2021 1169381 Corrective maintenance of elevators Deadline10 Sep 2021 1169382 DRUG ACQUISITION 06 MONTHS Deadline10 Sep 2021 1169383 ACQUISITION OF PERMANENT MATERIAL (ELECTRIC TRANSPORT CAR) Deadline10 Sep 2021 1169384 Acquisition of cleaning and sanitizing materials Deadline09 Sep 2021 1169505 Contracting of transport services Deadline10 Sep 2021 1169506 upply, in installments, PPE individual protection equipment Deadline09 Sep 2021 1169507 Provide preventive and corrective maintenance services Deadline10 Sep 2021 1169508 Acquisition of rapid tests of covid 19 (coronavirus) Deadline09 Sep 2021 1169509 Hiring a company or entity specialized in inspection services and issuing of reports for portable devices and x-ray and tomography rooms, aiming attend health establishments Deadline09 Sep 2021 1169510 Acquisition of rapid Chromatographic Immunoassay Deadline14 Sep 2021 1169511 Acquisition of PPE's Deadline09 Sep 2021 1169512 ACQUISITION OF REAGENTS Deadline13 Sep 2021 1169513 Acquisition of medicine (Heparina) Deadline09 Sep 2021 1169514 SUPPLY OF SYRINGES Deadline17 Sep 2021 1169516 Future Contracting of Company For Health Waste Collection and Disposal Service. Deadline09 Sep 2021 1169517 Purchase of skimmed milk and enteral diet Deadline09 Sep 2021 1169518 Contracting of services for the execution of paving in hexagonal block Deadline09 Sep 2021 1169519 Acquisition of Medicines Deadline10 Sep 2021 1169520 Acquisition of Group II medical and hospital material, Deadline10 Sep 2021 1169521 Acquisition of equipment for Dental Assistance Deadline21 Sep 2021 1169522 SUPPLY OF GEL, ECG AND GEL, INTIMATE LUBRICANT. Deadline10 Sep 2021 1169550 Acquisition of Medicine Deadline13 Sep 2021 1169551 ACQUISITION OF MISCELLANEOUS MEDICINES Deadline13 Sep 2021 1169552 Purchases of Medicines, Deadline10 Sep 2021 1169553 Acquisition of cancer drugs Deadline13 Sep 2021 1169554 SUPPLY OF GLOVES PROCEDURE VINYL WITHOUT TALC DISPOSABLE Deadline13 Sep 2021 1169555 Acquisitions Orthoses, Prostheses and Special Materials Deadline09 Sep 2021 1169556 RECORD OF DIFFERENT MEDICINE Deadline17 Sep 2021 1169557 Acquisition of permanent dental materials. Deadline17 Sep 2021 1169558 Acquisition of materials for combating COVID-19 and PPE individual protection equipment Deadline08 Sep 2021 1169559 Supply of 70% ETHLIC ALCOHOL (P/P), FOAM, REFIL Deadline09 Sep 2021 1169560 Acquisition of a Laser Granulometer System Deadline13 Sep 2021 1169561 Acquisition of Masks Deadline10 Sep 2021 1169562 Acquisition of Medicine Deadline21 Sep 2021 1169563 ACQUISITION OF REAGENTS AND INPUTS Deadline09 Sep 2021 1169564 Acquisition of Medicine Deadline21 Sep 2021 1169565 Acquisitions of hospital medical equipment (thermal blankets), with installation Deadline10 Sep 2021 1169567 ACQUISITION OF MEDICINES Deadline13 Sep 2021 1169568 Acquisition of Medicine Deadline20 Sep 2021 1169569 ACQUISITION OF NEBULIZER ASSEMBLY, AEROCAMERA AND OTHERS Deadline13 Sep 2021 1169570 ACQUISITION OF PARENTERAL NUTRITION Deadline17 Sep 2021 1169571 Acquisition of critical items Deadline21 Sep 2021 1169572 Acquisition of Kit for detecting the helicobacter pylori antigen Deadline13 Sep 2021 1169573 ACQUISITION OF GAS COMPRESS AND SURGICAL COMPRESS Deadline14 Sep 2021 1169575 Acquisition of leather fabric, welding, tools and other items Deadline08 Sep 2021 1169576 ACQUISITION OF MISCELLANEOUS MEDICINES Deadline14 Sep 2021 1169580 Acquisition of Antimicrobial Medicines Deadline10 Sep 2021 1169582 Acquisition of Medicine Deadline14 Sep 2021 1169654 Registration of prices for the acquisition of ammunition of various calibers. Deadline10 Sep 2021 1169671 Acquisition of Medicine Deadline13 Sep 2021 1169672 Acquisition of Medicine Deadline13 Sep 2021 1169673 Acquisition of Medicine Deadline10 Sep 2021 1169674 Hiring of proficiency testing services in chemical laboratories Deadline10 Sep 2021 1169675 Acquisition of MANIPULATED AND COSMETIC MEDICINES Deadline13 Sep 2021 1169676 DRUG ACQUISITION Deadline10 Sep 2021 1169677 Acquisition of Orthoses, Prostheses and Specialized Materials (OPMEs) used Deadline02 Sep 2021 1169678 Acquisitions of hospital medical equipment Deadline10 Sep 2021 1169679 Acquisition of Hospital Medical Equipment Deadline10 Sep 2021 1169680 HOSPITAL SUPPLIES Deadline10 Sep 2021 1169681 Acquisition of material consumption manipulated drugS Deadline09 Sep 2021 1169682 Provision of cleaning, conservation services, cleaning and cleaning Deadline08 Sep 2021 1169683 Acquisition of oligonucleotide synthesis and DNA sequencing Deadline13 Sep 2021 1169684 Acquisition of medicine Deadline09 Sep 2021 1169685 SUPPLY OF VASCULAR LIGATURE CLIP Deadline10 Sep 2021 1169686 Acquisition of BUCCAL MAXILLO FACIAL MATERIALS Deadline08 Sep 2021 1169687 Acquisition of SYRINGES COUPLED WITH NEEDLES Deadline10 Sep 2021 1169688 ACQUISITION OF MEDICINES Deadline09 Sep 2021 1169689 Acquisitions of orthopedic material Deadline10 Sep 2021 1169690 PROVISION OF HOME CARE SERVICES Deadline09 Sep 2021 1169691 PROVISION OF BRANCHED AORTIC VASCULAR GRAFT Deadline10 Sep 2021 1169692 Acquisition of MEDICINES - INJECTABLES Deadline14 Sep 2021 1169693 SUPPLY OF 70º ETHYL ALCOHOL Deadline10 Sep 2021 1169694 Acquisition of non-branded drugs Deadline10 Sep 2021 1169695 Acquisition of medical and hospital equipment and permanent materials Deadline10 Sep 2021 1169696 Provide services to assess the economic, financial and actuarial structure of the Assistance Program Deadline09 Sep 2021 1169697 Acquisition of disposable gloves and masks. Deadline08 Sep 2021 1169698 Acquisition of medical - hospital equipment Deadline22 Sep 2021
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us