Brazil Tenders - 2 September 2021

190 tenders published in Brazil on 2 September 2021.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Brazil on 2 September 2021, across industries like Telecom, Management Consultancy, IT-Software, Healthcare & Medical, Office Equipment & Stationery, Education & Training, Security Systems, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Adhesive & Labels, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Infrastructure and construction, Transportation & Mobility, Energy, Defence, Food & Beverages, Environment & Waste Management, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Medical Consumables, Textiles, Clothing & Leather.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Brazil?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Brazil and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Telecom, Management Consultancy, IT-Software, Healthcare & Medical, Office Equipment & Stationery, Education & Training, Security Systems, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Adhesive & Labels, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Infrastructure and construction, Transportation & Mobility, Energy, Defence, Food & Beverages, Environment & Waste Management, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Medical Consumables, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Brazil.

1172683 Formal registration of prices for the eventual acquisition of electronic valves to be used in navigation radars and IFF (interrogator and transponder) systems of the Brazilian Nav Deadline13 Sep 2021 1172704 Price registration for eventual acquisition of permanent communication material (radio and battery) to meet the demands of the REEF SECURITY AND DEFENSE GROUP (GSD-RF). Deadline13 Sep 2021 1172707 Acquisition of transceiver radios to enable communication between villages and CASAIs quickly and efficiently. Deadline16 Sep 2021 1172738 Acquisition of communication materials (antennas and accessories). Deadline13 Sep 2021 1172750 SOLUTION OF CORPORATE PRINTING, LOCAL CHARACTER AND VIA TCP/IP NETWORK Deadline13 Sep 2021 1172754 Contracting of specialized services for a customized version of the public E-CIDADE municipal Deadline15 Sep 2021 1172763 Contracting a 24-month subscription for vulnerability scanning software, with technical support Deadline13 Sep 2021 1172767 Acquisition of badge and identification cards Deadline13 Sep 2021 1172769 Future and Possible Acquisition of Computer Equipment Deadline13 Sep 2021 1172771 Acquisition of digital certificates, through the Price Registration System Deadline09 Oct 2021 1172774 Acquisition of notebooks conforming to the Technical Specification Standard Deadline16 Sep 2021 1172775 Price Registration with a view to the eventual acquisition of Computer Equipment Deadline09 Oct 2021 1172778 Acquisition of materials for network consumption Deadline13 Sep 2021 1172779 Acquisition of ICT computer technology equipment Deadline15 Sep 2021 1172781 LAPAROSCOPIC SCISSORS Deadline16 Sep 2021 1172782 Acquisition of computer equipment (notebooks) Deadline15 Sep 2021 1172783 supply of various supplies of original toners of the brand of equipment Deadline14 Sep 2021 1172789 Equipment for Information Center Deadline16 Sep 2021 1172791 Acquisition of a server for hosting files and internal systems Deadline13 Sep 2021 1172793 Record prices for future and eventual acquisition of equipment and appliances Deadline15 Sep 2021 1172794 Contracting of continued service of subscription of licenses to use Autodesk Architecture Deadline15 Sep 2021 1172795 Acquisition of Digital Certificate Solutions, validation Deadline15 Sep 2021 1172797 Implementation of PRICE REGISTRATION for future purchase of notebooks that will be destined to municipal school teachers Deadline15 Sep 2021 1172799 Acquisition of workstations, including in each equipment the MS Windows Deadline14 Sep 2021 1172801 Possible acquisition of Next Generation Firewall Solution for perimeter Deadline13 Sep 2021 1172803 Acquisition of fiduciary paper (rate R$ 100.00 - new family) 94 g/m². Deadline13 Sep 2021 1172805 Acquisition of computer equipment and supplies Deadline16 Sep 2021 1172807 Future and Possible acquisition of consumables (related - Kits for inserting IUD) Deadline21 Sep 2021 1172808 Possible acquisition of general purpose computer and communications equipment Deadline15 Sep 2021 1172817 Acquisition of Consumable Material Deadline14 Sep 2021 1172823 Registration of institutional care service price in an inclusive residence for patient care assisted by the Social Assistance Secretariat Deadline15 Sep 2021 1172824 Contracting of Red Hat software subscription services Enterprise Linux, including technical support, to meet CPRM's needs Deadline13 Sep 2021 1172827 Acquisition of information technology material, through the Price Registration System (SRP) Deadline09 Oct 2021 1172830 Hiring a company to supply Strategic Management Software in the SAAS modality Deadline14 Sep 2021 1172848 Acquisition of Wireless Keyboard and Mouse Set Deadline13 Sep 2021 1172854 Future and eventual acquisitions of antihypertensive drugs Deadline15 Sep 2021 1172857 Acquisition of various Information Technology consumer items Deadline14 Sep 2021 1172860 Acquisition of MATERIALS to serve Deadline16 Sep 2021 1172867 Contracting of Operator for the provision of Plan or Collective Insurance services Deadline14 Sep 2021 1172872 Acquisition of Height Rescue materials for the ordinary service of Aeronautical Operators Deadline15 Sep 2021 1172876 Acquisition of Topaz T-S460 signature collectors Deadline14 Sep 2021 1172878 Acquisition of computer supplies, for use by Municipal Secretariats and Funds Deadline14 Sep 2021 1172881 Contracting of Institutional License services for annual use of the Wolfram Mathematica Software Deadline14 Sep 2021 1172883 Acquisition of off-the-shelf software for the Fundacao Nacional do Deadline15 Sep 2021 1172886 Hiring a specialized company for leasing automation, telecommunication and supervision equipment and reservoirs and boosters Deadline14 Sep 2021 1172888 Acquisition of computer equipment and material, furniture, sports equipment Deadline17 Sep 2021 1172890 Red Hat Enterprise Linux for Virtual Datacenters Deadline14 Sep 2021 1172891 Acquisition of Backup Solution, including assembly, installation and configuration Deadline15 Sep 2021 1172895 Acquisition of consumables, office hours and IT Supplies Deadline15 Sep 2021 1172901 Eventual acquisition of digital certificates Deadline13 Sep 2021 1173061 Price Registration for eventual hiring of a company for maintenance and expansion of the wireless network solution (WI-FI ). Deadline13 Sep 2021 1173064 Acquisition of communication materials (antennas and accessories). Deadline13 Sep 2021 1173069 Price Registration with a view to the eventual acquisition of Permanent Material (Audiovisual and Sound Equipment) t Deadline10 Sep 2021 1173077 Audio equipment for classes, according to conditions, quantities and requirements established in the Notice. Deadline13 Sep 2021 1173096 MICROPHONE Deadline10 Sep 2021 1173138 Acquisition of ADHESIVE LABELS Deadline14 Sep 2021 1173252 Acquisition of equipment and materials for the LAQFA Pharmaceutical Supply Center Deadline10 Sep 2021 1173253 Acquisition of laboratory supplies Deadline10 Sep 2021 1173365 Registration of drug prices to meet lawsuits. Deadline10 Sep 2021 1173367 Immediate acquisition of furniture, hospital, industrial and conventional equipment Deadline15 Sep 2021 1173368 Acquisition of masks (respirators) N95 or PFF2. Deadline10 Sep 2021 1173369 Future and eventual acquisition of consumable material, quick test Deadline03 Sep 2021 1173383 Acquisition of hospital medical supplies SYRINGES AND NEEDLES Deadline09 Sep 2021 1173384 Acquisition in the Price Registration System Deadline08 Sep 2021 1173386 Acquisition of equipment and instrumentation for the teaching laboratory Deadline08 Sep 2021 1173387 Purchase of medicines and supplies Deadline09 Sep 2021 1173388 Regular acquisition of the drug Deadline08 Sep 2021 1173390 Acquisition of 02 (TWO) THERMAL SIGHT DEVICES Deadline14 Sep 2021 1173391 ACQUISITION OF IMMUNOHEMATOLOGICAL INPUTS AND ASSIGNMENT OF EQUIPMENT Deadline09 Sep 2021 1173392 Acquisition of MEDICINES AND RELATED PRODUCTS, t Deadline09 Sep 2021 1173394 Future acquisition of chemical and pharmacological consumables and raw materials. Deadline13 Sep 2021 1173396 Acquisition of hospital medical, pharmacological material, surgical instruments, personal protective equipment, sanitizing products, hygiene products, Deadline16 Sep 2021 1173398 Acquisition of Laboratory Material and Personal Protective Equipment Deadline10 Sep 2021 1173399 Acquisition of an otoacoustic evocation device, Deadline09 Sep 2021 1173400 Acquisition of hospital supplies, human medicines and veterinary medicines Deadline15 Sep 2021 1173404 Acquisition of protection and safety equipment. Deadline09 Sep 2021 1173405 Implementation and commercial exploitation of high-end food services Deadline10 Sep 2021 1173407 Provide Technical Services Deadline14 Sep 2021 1173414 The object of this bidding is to contract a company specialized in the supply and installation of a 500kVA DIESEL GENERATOR GROUP , to serve the facilities Deadline15 Sep 2021 1173470 Hiring an engineering company to adapt the space facilities for the safeguarding of weapons, ammunition and accessories of use of institutional security agents of the PRM Feira de Deadline10 Sep 2021 1173550 Acquisition of medicines Deadline13 Sep 2021 1173644 Price registration for the acquisition of personal protective equipment - PPE to meet the demand of the Pirapora City Hall, to prevent COVID -19 Public notice Deadline08 Sep 2021 1173665 Acquisition of INSUMOS, EPI S (individual protection equipment) Deadline14 Sep 2021 1173717 Acquisition of Personal Protective Equipment (Safety Shoe. Deadline21 Sep 2021 1173817 The object of this bidding is to choose the most advantageous proposal for the acquisition of generator groups Deadline14 Sep 2021 1173850 operation of a computerized system via internet and technology of payment by means of a magnetic card Deadline14 Sep 2021 1173864 bar code identification labels for the backup system of the Public Ministry of the State of Sergipe Deadline15 Sep 2021 1173962 Hiring a company specialized in the supply and implementation of a video surveillance system and provision of monitoring services in the municipalities of Ji-Paraná and Vilhena/RO Deadline14 Sep 2021 1174113 Acquisition of ADHESIVE LABELS Deadline14 Sep 2021 1174150 Personal protective equipment Deadline20 Sep 2021 1174371 ACQUISITION OF MASSOTHERAPY EQUIPMENT Deadline03 Sep 2021 1174373 AQ.OF RADIOLOGICAL MEDICAL SERVICES P.REPORTS Deadline03 Sep 2021 1174375 HOSPITAL NURSING SERVICES Deadline13 Sep 2021 1174604 ACQUISITION OF PHARMACOLOGICAL MATERIAL Deadline08 Sep 2021 1174607 ACQUISITION OF DISPOSABLE BIPOLAR 5FR ELECTRODE AND OTHERS Deadline08 Sep 2021 1174611 Supply of medical supplies for hospital consumption. Deadline14 Sep 2021 1174612 SUPPLY OF MASK, SURGERY, W/ FILTER, W/ FILLET, DISPOSABLE Deadline20 Sep 2021 1174613 Collection, transportation and final destination of Waste from Health Services (RSS) Deadline17 Sep 2021 1174615 Acquisition of consumables for academic laboratories Deadline15 Sep 2021 1174616 Acquisition of blood glucose determination test strips Deadline14 Sep 2021 1174617 Acquisition of implants for orthopedic surgeries Deadline10 Sep 2021 1174620 Acquisition of Hygiene and Cleaning Materials Deadline14 Sep 2021 1174622 Acquisition of Hygiene and Cleaning Materials Deadline14 Sep 2021 1174624 ACQUISITION OF MEDICINES Deadline20 Sep 2021 1174625 ACQUISITION OF MEDICINES Deadline22 Sep 2021 1174627 ACQUISITION OF MEDICINES Deadline23 Sep 2021 1174628 Provision of dental care services Deadline13 Sep 2021 1174629 Acquisition of analogous insulins and supplies Deadline14 Sep 2021 1174690 CONTRACTING OF RENTAL SERVICE AND PERIODIC MAINTENANCE OF MEDICAL EQUIPMENT Deadline14 Sep 2021 1174691 Acquisition of Meropenem 500mg and omeprazole 40mg. Deadline15 Sep 2021 1174693 SUPPLY OF PROTECTION MASK FOR WELDING Deadline14 Sep 2021 1174695 SUPPLY OF BIOLOGICAL INDICATOR Deadline14 Sep 2021 1174697 STRUCTURAL CHANGE SERVICE. Deadline15 Sep 2021 1174700 Acquisition of traffic signaling cones Deadline13 Sep 2021 1174701 Acquisition of Laboratory Materials Deadline15 Sep 2021 1174703 Acquisition of materials for the Pharmaceutical Deadline15 Sep 2021 1174708 TEST FOR RESEARCH OF IGG AND IGM ANTIBODIES FOR DENGUE Deadline15 Sep 2021 1174710 Acquisition of various laboratory equipment Deadline14 Sep 2021 1174711 ACQUISITION OF GENERAL USE MEDICINES Deadline14 Sep 2021 1174715 Acquisition of Medicines and Medical Materials Deadline14 Sep 2021 1174716 Acquisition of Hospital Medical Material Deadline13 Sep 2021 1174717 Acquisition of hospital medical equipment Deadline10 Sep 2021 1174718 Possible acquisition of material for surgical threads, staplers, refills and hemostatics. Deadline10 Sep 2021 1174719 Acquisition of medicines. Deadline10 Sep 2021 1174720 Acquisitions of hospital medical equipment Deadline14 Sep 2021 1174721 Provision of oncological medicine in installments. Deadline15 Sep 2021 1174722 Provision of oncological medicine in installments. Deadline15 Sep 2021 1174723 Supply of various materials for use in clinical sectors and outpatient units Deadline13 Sep 2021 1174724 Acquisitions of hospital medical equipment Deadline14 Sep 2021 1174725 PROCESSING OF CLOTHING OF HEALTH SERVICES Deadline14 Sep 2021 1174726 ACQUISITION OF MEDICINES Deadline17 Sep 2021 1174727 Contracting of external quality control (CEQ) service for laboratory tests performed Deadline21 Sep 2021 1174728 Corrective and preventive maintenance in medical and hospital equipment Deadline16 Sep 2021 1174729 ACQUISITION OF 5 WAY DIXTAL ECG CABLE Deadline17 Sep 2021 1174730 Acquisition of New Motor Vehicles Deadline10 Sep 2021 1174734 REGISTRATION OF ELECTRIC BED PRICES Deadline22 Sep 2021 1174736 REGISTRATION OF ELECTRIC BED PRICES Deadline22 Sep 2021 1174739 PROVISION OF REFORM AND ADAPTATION SERVICES LABORATORY Deadline14 Sep 2021 1174748 cquisition of materials, reagents and equipment for teaching laboratories related to the areas Deadline14 Sep 2021 1174751 Acquisition of square and other soil scoops Deadline10 Sep 2021 1174754 Acquisition of laboratory electronics consumables Deadline15 Sep 2021 1174756 Acquisition of Hospital Material (Sterile, disposable surgical gloves). Deadline10 Sep 2021 1174758 Acquisition of parts and supplies for Autoclave maintenance Deadline10 Sep 2021 1174759 Acquisition of disposable materials Deadline13 Sep 2021 1174793 Acquisition of Semifacial Respirator Deadline15 Sep 2021 1174794 ACQUISITION OF GENERAL MEDICINES Deadline14 Sep 2021 1174795 The acquisition and delivery (including freight) Deadline13 Sep 2021 1174838 Complementary acquisition of medicines Deadline14 Sep 2021 1174847 LABORATORY EQUIPMENT LEASE. Deadline13 Sep 2021 1174848 COMPLEMENTARY ACQUISITION OF HOSPITAL MATERIALS Deadline14 Sep 2021 1174849 ACQUISITION OF DENTAL CONSUMPTION MATERIAL Deadline13 Sep 2021 1174851 Acquisition of accessories (TOCO AND ULTRASOUND TRANSDUCER) Deadline14 Sep 2021 1174852 SUPPLY OF HOSPITAL MEDICAL EQUIPMENT AND ARTICLES Deadline13 Sep 2021 1174853 ACQUISITION MATERIAL FOR HOSPITAL TECHNICAL USE Deadline13 Sep 2021 1174927 ACQUISITION OF MEDICINES (ATENELOL AND OTHERS) Deadline08 Sep 2021 1174928 ACQUISITION 15 HP OUTBOARD ENGINES AND BOOTS Deadline13 Sep 2021 1174929 ACQUISITION OF MEDICINES (DIGOXIN AND others) Deadline08 Sep 2021 1174930 ACQUISITION OF HOSPITAL CLOTHING Deadline08 Sep 2021 1174970 supply portable metal detectors Deadline16 Sep 2021 1175079 PURCHASE OF THERMAL BOXES, CART FOR OXYGEN TRANSPORTATION, HUMIDIFIER BOTTLE, SURGICAL MASK, OXYMETER Deadline14 Sep 2021 1175081 Installing a collective antenna system digital Deadline10 Sep 2021 1175082 Acquisition of Permanent Materials for hospital medical equipment Deadline10 Sep 2021 1175084 Hospital technical cleaning service. Deadline10 Sep 2021 1175086 Supply of Medicines Deadline31 Aug 2021 1175087 ACQUISITION OF MEDICINES Deadline16 Sep 2021 1175089 Acquisition of medicines Deadline14 Sep 2021 1175103 Acquisition of Consumables OPME Deadline10 Sep 2021 1175117 Purchases of Medicines, Deadline14 Sep 2021 1175121 Acquisition of hospital medical equipment Deadline10 Sep 2021 1175122 ACQUISITION OF MEDICINES Deadline17 Sep 2021 1175124 Purchases of Medicines Deadline14 Sep 2021 1175129 ACQUISITION OF HOSPITAL MATTRESS Deadline15 Sep 2021 1175265 ACQUISITION OF DRESSINGS Deadline08 Sep 2021 1175266 Acquisitions of drugs Deadline14 Sep 2021 1175268 Acquisition of Uro Cabo material for resectoscope Deadline10 Sep 2021 1175270 ACQUISITION OF VINCRISTIN DRUG Deadline08 Sep 2021 1175272 ACQUISITION OF MATERIAL FOR HOSPITAL TECHNICAL USE Deadline10 Sep 2021 1175274 Acquisitions of general line - oral and topical medicines Deadline14 Sep 2021 1175275 ACQUISITION OF GENERAL MEDICINAL PRODUCTS Deadline10 Sep 2021 1175277 DRUG ACQUISITION Deadline10 Sep 2021 1175278 ACQUISITION OF HOSPITAL MEDICAL MATERIAL Deadline09 Sep 2021 1175279 ACQUISITION OF GENERAL USE DRUGS Deadline10 Sep 2021 1175280 AQ. OF ORTHOSIS AND PROSTHESIS MATERIALS Deadline13 Sep 2021 1175282 CONTRACTING OF RADIOPHARMACEUTICAL TRANSPORT SERVICES Deadline13 Sep 2021 1175283 Acquisition of Materials and equipment Deadline14 Sep 2021 1175284 Acquisition of reagents Deadline15 Sep 2021 1175285 Acquisition of Uro Cabo material for resectoscope Deadline10 Sep 2021 1175286 Acquisition of measurement and process control equipment Deadline14 Sep 2021 1175287 Acquisition of Permanent Material Deadline10 Sep 2021 1175288 Acquisition of consumables (EPI S Personal Protective Equipment) Deadline13 Sep 2021
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us