Brazil Tenders - 15 September 2021

153 tenders published in Brazil on 15 September 2021.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Brazil on 15 September 2021, across industries like Telecom, IT-Software, Transportation & Mobility, Healthcare & Medical, Office Equipment & Stationery, Management Consultancy, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Infrastructure and construction, Food & Beverages, Real Estate, Education & Training, Park Management, Energy, Defence, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Environment & Waste Management, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Furniture & Furnishings, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, GIS/GPS.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Brazil?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Brazil and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Telecom, IT-Software, Transportation & Mobility, Healthcare & Medical, Office Equipment & Stationery, Management Consultancy, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Infrastructure and construction, Food & Beverages, Real Estate, Education & Training, Park Management, Energy, Defence, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Environment & Waste Management, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Furniture & Furnishings, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, GIS/GPS, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Brazil.

1232915 Hiring a company specialized in providing telecommunications and internet services via satellite. Deadline27 Sep 2021 1232930 Installation of the HF Celular network in Porto Velho/RO, with antenna implantation at the 5th BEC Deadline28 Sep 2021 1232970 Provision of services (leasing of equipment for radio communication) Deadline23 Sep 2021 1233024 installation of a radio network Deadline23 Sep 2021 1233318 Acquisition of computer, notebook and tablet Deadline24 Sep 2021 1233319 Provide Implementation Services, Maintenance, Technical Support Deadline23 Sep 2021 1233320 Provision of continued vehicle driving and copier services Deadline23 Sep 2021 1233321 Supply data processing materials ( inks for printers), Deadline28 Sep 2021 1233322 Future and eventual acquisition of a specific computer Deadline27 Sep 2021 1233323 Acquisition of Instrumentals Deadline23 Sep 2021 1233324 Hiring a company to provide hosting service and website and e-mail migration Deadline27 Sep 2021 1233350 Website maintenance and development service for CRMV-PR Deadline24 Sep 2021 1233351 Acquisition of Computer Consumables Deadline23 Sep 2021 1233352 Acquisition of toners for printers of the 5th Vehicle Regiment of Combat. Deadline27 Sep 2021 1233353 Hiring a company to supply Administrative and Financial Management Software Deadline23 Sep 2021 1233354 Supply COMPUTER EQUIPMENT AND MATERIAL Deadline30 Sep 2021 1233355 Hiring a company to supply computer equipment for the Inspection sector of the Regional Council of Pharmacy of the State of Piauí Deadline24 Sep 2021 1233356 Acquisition of computer equipment, to meet the needs of the Public Ministry of the State of Rondônia Deadline28 Sep 2021 1233357 Acquisition of accessories for Zetur capinadeira ZE055 Deadline28 Sep 2021 1233358 Acquisition of maintenance rights, technical support, supply of security patches Deadline27 Sep 2021 1233359 Acquisition of hardware and software for the Headquarters and Regional Representations of CRM-PR Deadline24 Sep 2021 1233361 Future and eventual purchases of foodstuffs (meat, poultry Deadline24 Sep 2021 1233362 Contracting of an Anti-spam solution of the virtual appliance type Deadline24 Sep 2021 1233363 Acquisition of COMPUTER EQUIPMENT (NOTEBOOKs), Deadline24 Sep 2021 1233364 Providing collection, transport and incineration services of health service Deadline24 Sep 2021 1233423 Hiring a specialized company to provide technical services for migration, maintenance and development Deadline23 Sep 2021 1233425 Expansion and modernization of the Federal Senate's analytical system Deadline28 Sep 2021 1233427 Price Registration for eventual and future acquisition of Backup Storage Deadline24 Sep 2021 1233428 Acquisition of General Purpose Dental Materials Deadline23 Sep 2021 1233430 MAINTENANCE AND CONSERVATION. OF REAL ESTATE Deadline20 Sep 2021 1233432 Registration of prices for the purchase of school supplies kit. Deadline23 Sep 2021 1233433 Contracting of executive design services and renovation of facade frames at the Alfredo Pinto Nursing School (EEAP) Deadline22 Sep 2021 1233434 Acquisition of books WITH THE PRESENCE OF AUTHORS for the book project read Deadline23 Sep 2021 1233437 Future and possible acquisition of a playground in service Deadline23 Sep 2021 1233438 Provision of graphic stationery services for printing printed media Deadline23 Sep 2021 1233439 Acquisition of a School Kit for children from Kindergarten and Elementary School students from the Municipal Education Network Deadline23 Sep 2021 1233441 Acquisition of Notebooks for Municipal Schools. Deadline01 Oct 2021 1233442 Acquisition of Miniathletics Kits to serve the Municipal Teaching Units Deadline23 Sep 2021 1233444 Purchase school furniture Deadline30 Sep 2021 1233446 Acquisition of equipment for teaching in the health area (simulators) Deadline23 Sep 2021 1233651 Acquisition of consumables, via price registration system, aims to meet preventive and corrective maintenance of systems electricity and automation of the First Integrated Center f Deadline23 Sep 2021 1233863 Spare Part for Generator; Battery Float Charger, Bivolt; K21-12/24 for Use On Stemac Generator; Deadline27 Sep 2021 1233909 Acquisition of RFID asset identification tag readers (RFID readers), approved by Anatel. Deadline23 Sep 2021 1234054 Acquisition of RFID asset identification tag readers (RFID readers), approved by Anatel. Deadline23 Sep 2021 1234081 Acquisition of toners for printers of the 5th Vehicle Regiment of Combat. Deadline27 Sep 2021 1234350 Nutrition and Food Service Provided by Voucher - Meal Voucher Deadline22 Sep 2021 1234481 Hiring a company to provide capture, routing, transmission, processing, clearing and financial settlement of transactions carried out using magnetic cards with a debit and/or credi Deadline24 Sep 2021 1234484 SUPPLY OF A VALUE TOUCH - MAGNETIC MEAL CARD Deadline22 Sep 2021 1234493 Contracting of maintenance, recharge and overhaul service fire extinguishers that meet the needs of the 4th Construction Engineering Battalion Deadline23 Sep 2021 1234569 ACQUISITION OF SOLUTIONS OF GRANDE VOLUME Deadline28 Sep 2021 1234570 ACQUISITION OF LABORATORY INPUTS for service of the PATHOLOGICAL ANATOMY LABORATORY UNIT Deadline28 Sep 2021 1234572 Acquisition of laboratory material accessories Deadline22 Sep 2021 1234573 Hiring a company to perform water tank cleaning service Deadline22 Sep 2021 1234574 Acquisition of Pine Wood Shavings for laboratory animals Deadline23 Sep 2021 1234575 Acquisition of hospital and veterinary material, food for animals, material and medicine Deadline22 Sep 2021 1234576 Providing gardening, cleaning, sanitation and conservation services Deadline22 Sep 2021 1234589 Acquisition of Office materials f Deadline27 Sep 2021 1234591 Contracting of continuous cleaning, cleaning and building conservation services, Deadline22 Sep 2021 1234593 Acquisition of Laboratory Equipment Deadline22 Sep 2021 1234595 Acquisition of food baskets Deadline16 Sep 2021 1234596 Hiring a company specialized in the collection, transport, treatment and final disposal of hospital/infective waste, produced Deadline24 Sep 2021 1234598 Acquisition of cleaning material and hygiene production Deadline22 Sep 2021 1234599 Acquisition of home appliances Deadline23 Sep 2021 1234601 Acquisition of anesthesia equipment Deadline27 Sep 2021 1234603 Acquisition of Nursing Materials Deadline24 Sep 2021 1234605 Acquisition of ANALGESICS AND ANTI-INFLAMMATORY MEDICINES Deadline22 Sep 2021 1234606 Hiring a specialized company to provide safety and occupational medicine services Deadline30 Sep 2021 1234608 Sphygmomanometers Prices for acquiring registration Deadline23 Sep 2021 1234610 Acquisition of medicines Deadline23 Sep 2021 1234612 The acquisition of BELIMUMABE 120 mg powder injectable solution Deadline22 Sep 2021 1234614 Contracting the acquisition of various consumption items Deadline27 Sep 2021 1234615 Acquisition of office material, data processing, cleaning and sanitizing, maintenance of movable, electrical, audio and video goods, tools, aircraft, communication devices, househo Deadline23 Sep 2021 1234662 Acquisition of Hospital Surgical Medical Material, Deadline23 Sep 2021 1234980 Drug handling service Deadline23 Sep 2021 1235448 Acquisition of PPE to meet the needs of the servers Deadline23 Sep 2021 1236133 Continuous vector, pest, pigeon and bat control services Deadline23 Sep 2021 1237526 Acquisition of hospital equipment Deadline22 Sep 2021 1239859 Acquisition of medicines (glycerol and others) Deadline23 Sep 2021 1239861 Acquisition of chemical material. Deadline22 Sep 2021 1239863 Acquisition of MEDICAL MATERIAL Deadline28 Sep 2021 1239865 Acquisition of Pneumatic Leggings Deadline23 Sep 2021 1239868 ACQUISITION OF HOSPITAL MATERIAL Deadline27 Sep 2021 1239870 Acquisition of sterilization equipment Deadline24 Sep 2021 1239873 Purchase of Dental Radiology supplies Deadline23 Sep 2021 1239874 Acquisition of Oncology Medicines Deadline22 Sep 2021 1239875 Acquisition of EPIS (Individual Protection Equipment) Deadline27 Sep 2021 1239877 Acquisition of hospital medical equipment Deadline22 Sep 2021 1239878 Hiring a company specialized in clinical laboratory services Deadline23 Sep 2021 1239879 Purchase of medicines Deadline23 Sep 2021 1239881 Future and possible purchase of foodstuffs Deadline23 Sep 2021 1239882 Provision of services to perform emergency laboratory tests, Deadline22 Sep 2021 1239883 Registration of prices for the provision of hospital cleaning, conservation and sanitation services Deadline23 Sep 2021 1239886 Hiring company to provide service personnel Deadline22 Sep 2021 1239888 Acquisition of medicines Deadline28 Sep 2021 1239889 Hiring company for the acquisition of genres for Nutrition and Dietary Service (SND) Deadline29 Sep 2021 1239892 Provide Mammography Testing Services Deadline23 Sep 2021 1239895 Price registration system for eventual acquisition of parts and services for the maintenance of the vehicle fleet Deadline23 Sep 2021 1239897 Nursing Materials Acquisition Deadline23 Sep 2021 1239900 Hiring a specialized company to provide preventive and corrective maintenance services, without resident labor Deadline22 Sep 2021 1239902 Price registration for future and eventual hospital trousseaus and blankets Deadline24 Sep 2021 1239903 Price registration for future purchase of medicines Deadline23 Sep 2021 1239907 Acquisition of medicinal gases compressed in cylinders and accessories Deadline24 Sep 2021 1239908 Acquisition of dental materials Deadline22 Sep 2021 1239910 Acquisition of a simulator for demonstrating insertion and removal of intrauterine device (IUD), Diaphragm and Condom, Deadline24 Sep 2021 1239921 Supply hospital medical consumables, Deadline27 Sep 2021 1239922 ACQUISITION OF HOSPITAL EQUIPMENT Deadline22 Sep 2021 1239923 Acquisition of Foodstuffs Deadline22 Sep 2021 1240015 Acquisition of 01 Automotive vehicle Deadline22 Sep 2021 1240018 Acquisition of personal protection equipment, Deadline23 Sep 2021 1240020 Provision of collection services Deadline22 Sep 2021 1240022 Acquisition in installments of OPME material Deadline24 Sep 2021 1240023 Acquisition of OPME BUCOMAXILOFACIAL Deadline28 Sep 2021 1240025 Supply of inputs for cultivation in liquid medium Deadline05 Oct 2021 1240027 SUPPLY of HOSPITAL TECHNICAL MATERIAL Deadline22 Sep 2021 1240028 Acquisition of permanent physical therapy materials and equipment Deadline22 Sep 2021 1240029 Acquisition of Equipment, Accessories and Supplies for Radiotherapy Deadline22 Sep 2021 1240057 ACQUISITION OF LABORATORY MATERIALS Deadline28 Sep 2021 1240059 Acquisition of Medicines (Sodic Phenytoin and Others) . Deadline24 Sep 2021 1240061 SUPPLY of CHEMICAL PRODUCTS Deadline22 Sep 2021 1240063 Preventive and corrective maintenance, with total replacement of pieces, Deadline23 Sep 2021 1240066 Acquisition of Laboratory Material - RAPID TEST COVID 19 - ANTIGEN Deadline22 Sep 2021 1240078 LEASE OF INFUSION PUMPS Deadline04 Oct 2021 1240080 Acquisition of hospital mattresses Deadline24 Sep 2021 1240082 Acquisition of laboratory material Deadline22 Sep 2021 1240084 Proficiency Testing External quality control for Clinical Laboratories Deadline22 Sep 2021 1240086 Acquisition of MATERIAL FOR OUTDOOR CIRCULATION Deadline28 Sep 2021 1240091 LEASE OF DISPENSERS CUMULATED WITH SUPPLY OF LIQUID SOAP AND ALCOHOL IN LIQUID FORMULATION Deadline06 Oct 2021 1240092 SUPPLY OF SIMPLE CATGUT SURGICAL WIRE Deadline22 Sep 2021 1240095 Hiring a company specialized in providing the service of Oral Health Assistant Deadline22 Sep 2021 1240097 Acquisition of transducer, power supply, transmitter, inverter and module. Deadline27 Sep 2021 1240099 Acquisition of Hospital Medical Material Deadline24 Sep 2021 1240100 Acquisition of permanent materials of electrical laboratory Deadline23 Sep 2021 1240102 Acquisition of permanent materials of electrical laboratory Deadline23 Sep 2021 1240103 Acquisition of equipment for teaching in the health area (simulators) Deadline23 Sep 2021 1240106 Acquisition of medical and dental equipment, with the installation service Deadline24 Sep 2021 1240107 Acquisition, under the consignment regime, of Orthotics, Prostheses and Special Materials (OPME) Deadline24 Sep 2021 1240549 Acquisition of motor fans Deadline23 Sep 2021 1240550 Future and eventual acquisitions of packaging materials Deadline24 Sep 2021 1240552 The object of this bidding process is to contract a company specialized in monitoring the quality of water from water Deadline24 Sep 2021 1240553 Contracting of an Antivirus solution (Symantec Endpoint Protection software Deadline27 Sep 2021 1240555 Contracting of specialized technical services for the development of technological solution of jurisprudence bank Deadline24 Sep 2021 1240556 Supply of material to face the public health emergency arising Deadline24 Sep 2021 1240557 Acquisition of RFID asset identification tag readers Deadline23 Sep 2021 1240558 Acquisition of backup solution, according to conditions Deadline24 Sep 2021 1240560 Acquisition of portable GPS, to meet the needs of CPRM Deadline24 Sep 2021 1240561 Acquisition of toner cartridges Deadline27 Sep 2021 1240562 Immediate and future acquisition, on demand, of DATA COLLECTORS Deadline23 Sep 2021 1240563 Provide WEB SITE MAINTENANCE services, ITS CORRECTIVE Deadline24 Sep 2021 1240565 Specialized technical service comprising planning, development, implementation and continued Deadline01 Oct 2021 1240567 Acquisition(s) of computer and electronic equipment Deadline27 Sep 2021 1240568 Renewal of subscriptions and provision of technical support services for the Data Protector software Deadline29 Sep 2021 1240569 supply 100 (one hundred) notebooks Deadline24 Sep 2021 1240570 Acquisition of Microcomputer - Workstation Deadline24 Sep 2021
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us