Brazil Tenders - 24 September 2021

161 tenders published in Brazil on 24 September 2021.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Brazil on 24 September 2021, across industries like IT-Software, Telecom, Transportation & Mobility, Healthcare & Medical, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Infrastructure and construction, Park Management, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Defence, Management Consultancy, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Education & Training, Office Equipment & Stationery, Furniture & Furnishings, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Adhesive & Labels, Energy, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Environment & Waste Management, Oil and Gas.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Brazil?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Brazil and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like IT-Software, Telecom, Transportation & Mobility, Healthcare & Medical, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Infrastructure and construction, Park Management, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Defence, Management Consultancy, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Education & Training, Office Equipment & Stationery, Furniture & Furnishings, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Adhesive & Labels, Energy, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Environment & Waste Management, Oil and Gas, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Brazil.

1275392 MICROPHONE Deadline05 Oct 2021 1275401 TRANSCEIVER Transceiver Deadline01 Oct 2021 1275548 Electric Material for the Maintenance of Public Lighting Network in the Municipality of Entre-Ijuis Deadline01 Oct 2021 1275562 LAPAROSCOPIC SCISSORS Deadline05 Oct 2021 1275665 Thermal Imaging Binoculars And Remotely Controlled Observation System - Rcos Deadline04 Oct 2021 1275679 Monocular Night Vision Device, Operator And Maintenance Training Services Deadline26 Oct 2021 1275752 Contracting of technical support service (preventive and corrective) with guarantee with the manufacturer and contracting a license to use backup software Deadline01 Oct 2021 1275754 Acquisition of a plastic pot and Styrofoam disc Deadline04 Oct 2021 1275757 Amazon Sustainable Landscapes Project Deadline02 Oct 2021 1275759 Acquisition of computer equipment Deadline08 Oct 2021 1275781 Multi-function Combat 5.56 Nato Day Sight 1.5x/6x (d5.5r6 M M) - Black Color Deadline15 Oct 2021 1275786 PROTECTION GLOVE PROTECTION Deadline01 Oct 2021 1275787 HIGH PRESSURE WASHER HIGH PRESSURE Deadline01 Oct 2021 1275790 Contracting of a legal entity to supply uniform parts and weapons accessories for use in the Superintendence of the Port Guard. Deadline05 Oct 2021 1275791 PRICE REGISTRATION of Storage Area Network (SAN) Switches Deadline06 Oct 2021 1275793 Amazon Sustainable Landscapes Project Deadline02 Oct 2021 1275795 Long-Term Agreement (LTA) for solution/software for the capture of personal data in the operation of attracting new donors Request for proposal Deadline04 Oct 2021 1275799 Future acquisition of fastening elements used in the fixation of machines is the object of this bidding process Deadline06 Oct 2021 1275802 Acquisition of a license to use architectural and engineering CAD software Deadline04 Oct 2021 1275803 The object of this bidding process is the selection of a company to record prices Deadline04 Oct 2021 1275806 ACQUISITION OF ELECTRONIC, ELECTRONIC AND INFORMATICS EQUIPMENT Deadline01 Oct 2021 1275808 Contracting of training services in medical regulation for doctors from Samu Alagoas Deadline01 Oct 2021 1275811 FIRE FIGHTING, RESCUE AND SAFETY EQUIPMENT Deadline06 Oct 2021 1275819 supply of licenses for the use of the following software Deadline04 Oct 2021 1275821 Hiring a company to supply various equipment (metering and others) Deadline01 Oct 2021 1275824 Acquisition of ANTISEPTIC, COLLECTORS AND SANITANTS Deadline01 Oct 2021 1275827 Online Technical Standards Deadline04 Oct 2021 1275828 Acquisition of stabilization equipment Deadline04 Oct 2021 1275830 Acquisition of ultra-reduced computers, workstations, peripherals and equipment Deadline04 Oct 2021 1275835 Hiring a company to supply Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) Deadline04 Oct 2021 1275836 Future and Possible Acquisition of Computer Equipment, Destined to Meet the Needs of the Municipal Education Fund of Paudalho Deadline01 Oct 2021 1275837 Hiring a company specialized in the supply of LUMION PRO VERSION 11 OR SUPERIOR Deadline04 Oct 2021 1275840 The purpose of this tender is to acquire a Video-Laryngoscope for intubation of difficult airways Deadline05 Oct 2021 1275841 Acquisition of Electronics. Deadline06 Oct 2021 1275843 Contracting of guarantee and support for the FNDE Firewall Solution Deadline01 Oct 2021 1275845 Price Registration for hiring a specialized company to provide indirect execution services Deadline04 Oct 2021 1275846 Amazon Sustainable Landscapes Project Deadline02 Oct 2021 1275849 Possible contracting of a company to carry out training and professional courses Deadline04 Oct 2021 1275929 corrective maintenance of military vehicles Deadline04 Oct 2021 1275934 Provide indirect execution services of administrative support for the Federal Institute of Education Deadline01 Oct 2021 1275935 Supply of: School Uniforms for students from the Municipal Network Deadline30 Sep 2021 1275937 Supply of notebook Deadline04 Oct 2021 1275938 Acquisition of Personal Protective Equipment Deadline05 Oct 2021 1275939 Acquisition of various items related to compliance Deadline05 Oct 2021 1275941 Contracting of Support and Maintenance Service for Educational Units Field Deadline01 Oct 2021 1275944 The object of this bidding process is the selection of a company to record prices Deadline04 Oct 2021 1275946 Supply of furniture in general (cabinets, chairs, tables of work Deadline01 Oct 2021 1276022 Price Registration for hiring a company to provide payment services. Electronic funds transfer, conciliation, capture, transmission, processing and settlement of electronic and Deadline05 Oct 2021 1276216 Acquisition of supplies for UFABC's data backup routine, that is, LTO-7 magnetic tapes, numbered labels and with barcodes and drive cleaning tapes. Deadline05 Oct 2021 1276218 Hiring a company to lease a power generator Deadline01 Oct 2021 1276220 Maintenance of Armored Vehicles, Deadline05 Oct 2021 1276226 Auction, in electronic form, of the lowest price per LOT, for PRICE REGISTRATION for future and possible maintenance services on appliances of air conditioning and electric generat Deadline05 Oct 2021 1276296 SERV. MAINTENANCE OF GENERATOR GROUP - PE1130/21 Deadline05 Oct 2021 1276518 ACQUISITION OF FIRE EXTINGUISHERS - PE1024/21 Deadline05 Oct 2021 1277396 purchase of consumables from the Money Right at School Program Deadline30 Sep 2021 1277397 Acquisition of equipment for the computerization of basic health units Deadline05 Oct 2021 1277398 Acquisition of motorcycles Deadline30 Sep 2021 1277399 ACQUISITION of materials and MEDICINES Deadline01 Oct 2021 1277400 Acquisition of chemical material Deadline30 Sep 2021 1277402 Purchase of Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) i Deadline30 Sep 2021 1277403 Acquisition of Supplies (Disposable Diapers) Deadline30 Sep 2021 1277405 Acquisition of Medicines Deadline30 Sep 2021 1277406 Acquisition of medicines Deadline18 Oct 2021 1277412 SUPPLY OF SURGICAL THREADS, NYLON, POLYPROPYLENE, SUTURE AND POLYESTER. Deadline30 Sep 2021 1277413 ACQUISITION OF HOSPITAL MEDICAL MATERIAL 02, Deadline04 Oct 2021 1277415 Acquisition of PPE (individual protection equipment) Deadline30 Sep 2021 1277418 Acquisition of materials for laboratory Deadline30 Sep 2021 1277421 RENOVATIONS TO PERFORM ENGINEERING SERVICES Deadline01 Oct 2021 1277424 Hiring a company to perform engineering services Deadline04 Oct 2021 1277425 Supply of the RADIO HEAD ARTHROPLASTY SYSTEM Deadline30 Sep 2021 1277426 Acquisition of medicines to meet the Lawsuit Deadline14 Oct 2021 1277427 Acquisition of food baskets Deadline30 Oct 2021 1277428 Acquisition of Medicinal Gases Deadline30 Sep 2021 1277430 Acquisition of substances for 'in vitro' diagnosis, reagents, sets and kits for testing Deadline30 Sep 2021 1277432 Price registration for the supply of various chemical reagents. Deadline13 Oct 2021 1277434 Acquisition of medicines to meet the Lawsuit Deadline07 Oct 2021 1277436 Acquisition of dental materials Deadline30 Sep 2021 1277438 Acquisition of SIGMA brand items Deadline04 Oct 2021 1277439 Assignment of use of a physical area Deadline30 Sep 2021 1277449 Acquisition of materials for urological care, as well as equipment to be received on a free lending basis Deadline19 Oct 2021 1277452 Supply , materials and equipment, necessary for the renovation, Deadline30 Sep 2021 1277453 Acquisition of medicines to meet the Lawsuit Deadline06 Oct 2021 1277455 Acquisition of instrumental materials and dental equipment Deadline07 Oct 2021 1277456 Acquisition of Materials for Buco Maxillo Surgery, Deadline06 Oct 2021 1277460 Acquisition of Consumable Materials Deadline01 Oct 2021 1277461 Acquisition of Laboratory Inputs Deadline04 Oct 2021 1277468 Acquisition of Hospital Medical Supplies (Solutions) Deadline04 Oct 2021 1277491 Acquisition of CHOSPITAL MEDICAL EQUIPMENT AND ARTICLES Deadline04 Oct 2021 1277492 Service contracting with the supply of materials for the installation of special gas lines Deadline30 Sep 2021 1277493 Acquisition of Bibliographic Material, Deadline30 Sep 2021 1277494 SUPPLY OF EQUIVALENT NON-IONIC CONTRAST MEDIUM Deadline04 Oct 2021 1277495 ACQUISITION OF DRESSING Deadline04 Oct 2021 1277496 Acquisition of Hospital Medical Equipment Deadline04 Oct 2021 1277497 Acquisition of Hospital Medical Material Deadline30 Sep 2021 1277498 Acquisition of Medicines. Deadline01 Oct 2021 1277499 Acquisition of Medicines. Deadline01 Oct 2021 1277500 cquisition of Various Medicines XI, Deadline01 Oct 2021 1277501 cquisition of Various Medicines XI, Deadline01 Oct 2021 1277502 Acquisition of medicines Deadline04 Oct 2021 1277503 Acquisition of medicines Deadline05 Oct 2021 1277505 Aquisition of conductive skin plates Deadline30 Sep 2021 1277506 SUPPLY OF HOSPITAL MEDICAL CATHETER MATERIAL Deadline04 Oct 2021 1277507 SUPPLY OF HOSPITAL MEDICAL EQUIPMENT AND ARTICLES Deadline01 Oct 2021 1277508 Acquisition of consumer material f Deadline30 Sep 2021 1277509 SUPPLY OF Glove, Procedure, Latex, Disposable, Large Deadline06 Oct 2021 1277510 ACQUISITION OF REAGENTS FOR LABORATORY Deadline01 Oct 2021 1277511 Contracting of Hydrometer Individualization Services Deadline30 Sep 2021 1277512 Acquisition of Medicines Deadline30 Sep 2021 1277513 Acquisitions of hospital medical equipment, Deadline01 Oct 2021 1277514 Acquisition of Medical and Hospital Equipment, Deadline30 Sep 2021 1277515 ACQUISITION OF MEDICINES ORDINANCE 344-98 Deadline30 Sep 2021 1277516 Supply of MEDICAL MATERIAL Deadline30 Sep 2021 1277517 BIRD DISINSECTIZATION, DERATICIZATION AND CONTROL SERVICE Deadline30 Sep 2021 1277518 Acquisition of General MedicineS Deadline04 Oct 2021 1277522 Purchases of dental material, Deadline01 Oct 2021 1277611 Acquisition of Consumables - Medicines Deadline04 Oct 2021 1277679 SUPPLY OF HOSPITAL MEDICAL EQUIPMENT AND ARTICLES Deadline04 Oct 2021 1277680 Purchase of TOQ laboratory reagents Deadline30 Sep 2021 1277681 Acquisition with installation/assembly of Therapy and Rehabilitation Equipment, Deadline01 Oct 2021 1277682 Supply, assembly and technical start-up of 01 set Deadline05 Oct 2021 1277683 ACQUISITION OF HOSPITAL MEDICAL MATERIAL Deadline29 Sep 2021 1277684 Acquisition of medicines t Deadline30 Sep 2021 1277685 Purchases of Medicines, Deadline01 Oct 2021 1277686 ACQUISITION OF CORONARY STENT Deadline04 Oct 2021 1277687 Supplying with COVID-19 (ANTIGEN) test application SWAB NASA Deadline30 Sep 2021 1277688 Acquisition of Medicines Deadline29 Sep 2021 1277689 Acquisition of laboratory reagents Deadline04 Oct 2021 1277690 Acquisition of expedient materials Deadline04 Oct 2021 1277691 Service Delivery Cleaning, Sanitation, Conservation and Gardening Deadline30 Sep 2021 1277692 Acquisition of Equipment for the Laboratories Deadline30 Sep 2021 1277693 Acquisition of Surgical Instruments. Deadline01 Oct 2021 1277698 Acquisition of INPUTS FOR PARAMENTATION OF HEALTH PROFESSIONALS Deadline30 Sep 2021 1277699 ACQUISITION OF MEDICINES Deadline30 Sep 2021 1277701 Purchase of medicinal gases (medical oxygen, gaseous nitrogen, nitrous oxide and carbon dioxide) Deadline01 Oct 2021 1277920 Supply of related items: MEDICAL USE SPATULA MEDICAL USE Deadline01 Oct 2021 1277921 Acquisition in installments of STANDARDIZED ANTISEPTIC AND MEDICINES Deadline13 Oct 2021 1277922 CQUISITION OF MEDICAL-HOSPITAL MATERIALS Deadline30 Sep 2021 1277923 Gas sterilization services Deadline30 Sep 2021 1277924 CQUISITION OF MEDICINES Deadline30 Sep 2021 1277926 Rental of bed ambulances, Deadline30 Sep 2021 1277927 Acquisitions of surgical instruments for ophthalmic surgery Deadline01 Oct 2021 1277928 SUPPLY OF CONSUMER MATERIALS (GLASSWARE, STATIONERY AND LABORATORY UTENSILS) Deadline30 Sep 2021 1277929 Acquisitions of microsurgery instruments Deadline01 Oct 2021 1277930 Acquisition of controlled medicine Deadline30 Sep 2021 1277931 Acquisition of medicines Deadline04 Oct 2021 1277932 Provision of cleaning, sanitizing and building conservation services Deadline13 Oct 2021 1277933 Adaptation of the 1st, 2nd and 3rd wards Deadline20 Oct 2021 1277934 Acquisition of consumables for the LAMIM network Deadline30 Sep 2021 1277935 ACQUISITION OF PROSTHESIS, ORTHESIS AND AUXILIARY MEANS OF MOVEMENT Deadline05 Oct 2021 1277936 PURCHASE OF INJECTABLE MEDICINAL PRODUCTS Deadline04 Oct 2021 1277937 Acquisition of laboratory equipment Deadline04 Oct 2021 1278301 Hiring a company to manufacture dental prostheses Deadline30 Sep 2021 1278302 Acquisition of a plastic bag Deadline30 Sep 2021 1278304 Supply medical oxygen with cylinder supply Deadline30 Sep 2021 1278305 Purchases of durable consumables Deadline05 Oct 2021 1278306 Supply of hygiene equipment Deadline04 Oct 2021 1278307 Acquisition of hexagonal block Deadline04 Oct 2021 1278310 Acquisition of Syringes and Others Deadline05 Oct 2021 1278311 Possible acquisition of materials for use in Infrastructure Engineering Deadline04 Oct 2021 1278312 Provision of Management and Control Services Deadline04 Oct 2021 1278314 ACQUISITION OF BIOLOGICAL INDICATOR Deadline07 Oct 2021
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us