Brazil Tenders - 27 September 2021 (Page 1 of 2)

216 tenders published in Brazil on 27 September 2021.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Brazil on 27 September 2021, across industries like Healthcare & Medical, Defence, Office Equipment & Stationery, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Adhesive & Labels, Transportation & Mobility, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software, Logistics, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Food & Beverages, Management Consultancy, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Furniture & Furnishings, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Real Estate, Education & Training, Telecom, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Energy, Environment & Waste Management, Oil and Gas, Medical Consumables.

This is page 1 of 2 for tenders published in Brazil on 27 September 2021.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Brazil?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Brazil and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Healthcare & Medical, Defence, Office Equipment & Stationery, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Adhesive & Labels, Transportation & Mobility, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software, Logistics, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Food & Beverages, Management Consultancy, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Furniture & Furnishings, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Real Estate, Education & Training, Telecom, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Energy, Environment & Waste Management, Oil and Gas, Medical Consumables, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Brazil.

1279043 acquisition of consumer hospital materials voted for individual protection - PPE Deadline05 Oct 2021 1279061 Acquisition of badges for military police berets (Cabos and Soldiers) Deadline06 Oct 2021 1279062 with access through a magnetic card Deadline04 Oct 2021 1279092 Registration of Prices for Possible Acquisitions of Parts and Motorcycle Mechanization Components aimed at the Maintenance of Armored Vehicles, Deadline05 Oct 2021 1279106 The object of this bidding process is the selection of a company to record prices for future and eventual acquisitions of holsters and supports for charger pistol, meeting the dema Deadline06 Oct 2021 1279113 - Price registration for the supply of spare parts for MWM TD 229 EC 6 series C1S220586 engines, among other indispensable materials to the engine shop. Deadline05 Oct 2021 1279116 - Acquisition of badges for military police berets (Cabos and Soldiers), according to the specifications and quantities provided for in Annex I Term of Reference of this notice. Deadline06 Oct 2021 1279128 ADHESIVE LABEL ADHESIVE Deadline07 Oct 2021 1279166 Acquisition of category inputs ´EPI (Individual Protection Equipment)´ aiming to meet the demands of the LFDA/MG. Deadline14 Oct 2021 1279264 Acquisition of Unmanned Aircraft With Rotating Wings, Drone Type, With Remote Control, Camera And Software, Quadricopter Type, Accompanying Accessories Deadline04 Oct 2021 1279275 ACQUISITION OF CONSUMER GOODS (MASK AND GLOVES FOR PROCEDURE) Deadline06 Oct 2021 1279276 Acquisition of diagnostic reagents, Deadline05 Oct 2021 1279278 ACQUISITION OF PHARMACOLOGICAL MATERIALS Deadline04 Oct 2021 1279281 Acquisition of Hospital materials Deadline05 Oct 2021 1279283 ACQUISITION OF HOSPITAL MATERIALS Deadline05 Oct 2021 1279285 Acquisition of medicines Deadline06 Oct 2021 1279287 Provision of services of medical care, hospital, complementary diagnostic methods, treatments and auxiliary services, Deadline04 Oct 2021 1279290 Acquisition of chemical materials Deadline04 Oct 2021 1279303 SUPPLY OF LABORATORY INPUTS Deadline04 Oct 2021 1279305 SERVICE OF SUPPLY OF CAPS AND GLOVES Deadline01 Oct 2021 1279307 Suupply of LUMION PRO VERSION 11 OR SUPERIOR software licenses Deadline04 Oct 2021 1279310 Acquisition of medicines Deadline05 Oct 2021 1279391 label printers, wristband printer, wide format printers and bar code readers Deadline15 Oct 2021 1279434 peration and Services Related to the Operation of Rotating Parking No Municipality of Teresopolis RJ Deadline04 Oct 2021 1279614 Acquisition of tactical boots to compose the uniform of Civil Police employees of the Federal District Deadline07 Oct 2021 1279623 Scope Ballistic For .223 Deadline19 Oct 2021 1279627 Cbrn Decontamination Material Deadline07 Oct 2021 1279644 Acquisition of Personal Protection Equipment - PPE, according to the conditions established in the Notice/Term of Reference. Deadline06 Oct 2021 1279693 ExchgSvrEnt ALNG LicSAPk MVL / Exchange Server Enterprise - Exchange Server - Enterprise. Enterprise: Designed for large companies that may require a larger number of mailbox datab Deadline06 Oct 2021 1279714 Acquisition of consumables (PVC card and tape) Deadline07 Oct 2021 1279742 Acquisition of ample stockable foodstuffs Deadline30 Sep 2021 1279743 Technical support and right to update versions of the Palo Alto PA-220 solution Deadline18 Oct 2021 1279745 Acquisition of materials for the renovation and painting of the sports court Deadline06 Oct 2021 1279747 Acquisition of computer equipment (computers, monitors, sound box Deadline08 Oct 2021 1279751 ACQUISITION OF CONSUMER MATERIAL - COMPUTER Deadline01 Oct 2021 1279758 Acquisition of AJINOMOTO Brand Deadline05 Oct 2021 1279761 Acquisition of assistive technology equipment Deadline01 Oct 2021 1279765 Acquisition of accessories (holster, charger and door handcuffs) for carrying 9/19 mm caliber pistols brand Beretta APX Full Size model by RFB servers in inspection Deadline06 Oct 2021 1279787 Possible acquisition and delivery in installments of packaging material, labels and packaging to meet the demand of Embrapa Trigo, located in Passo Fundo/RS. Deadline13 Oct 2021 1279797 Acquisition of equipment and permanent material for specialized care in health Deadline08 Oct 2021 1279799 Hiring a company to acquire a software-as-a-service cloud information technology solution Deadline05 Oct 2021 1279801 Acquisition of additional license for permanent use of Digifort software Deadline05 Oct 2021 1279807 Acquisition of Consumables to meet the demands of the Experimental Farm and Management of Heritage and Materials Deadline08 Oct 2021 1279811 Acquisition of Storage All Flash with a guarantee of 60 (sixty) months Deadline06 Oct 2021 1279813 Acquisition of Storage All Flash with a guarantee of 60 (sixty) months Deadline07 Oct 2021 1279816 Contracting services of information and communication technology Deadline05 Oct 2021 1279818 Document Management Consulting Service for diagnosis of the archival situation Deadline07 Oct 2021 1279820 Possible acquisition of protective materials against the COVID-19 virus Deadline29 Sep 2021 1279836 Acquisition of Personal Protective Equipment Uniform PPE For Electrician Risk I and Risk II Deadline21 Oct 2021 1279902 Acquisition of computers for graphic activities, in order to meet the needs of the Public Defender of the State of Amazonas Deadline06 Oct 2021 1279904 Contracting information and communication technology services Deadline06 Oct 2021 1279905 Provision of technical support services and operation of technology infrastructure services Deadline07 Oct 2021 1279911 ALUMINUM BOAT Deadline05 Oct 2021 1279920 PPE (personal protective equipment) Deadline11 Oct 2021 1279933 Acquisition of ARO 20 School Bike with Type A School Helmet Deadline01 Oct 2021 1279934 MAINTENANCE AND CONSERVATION. OF REAL ESTATE Deadline30 Sep 2021 1279935 MAINTENANCE AND CONSERVATION. OF REAL ESTATE Deadline29 Sep 2021 1279938 CONTRACTING A COMPANY FOR TECHNICAL SERVICES OF CREATION Deadline04 Oct 2021 1279940 Acquisition of office materials, processing materials data, electrical and electronic materials Deadline05 Oct 2021 1279942 Contracting of graphic finishing printing services of 100 copies Deadline05 Oct 2021 1279943 Future and possible acquisition of school furniture and equipment Deadline05 Oct 2021 1279945 Acquisition of graphic materials (electoral booklets in the Guarani language) Deadline04 Oct 2021 1279947 Contracting of training and qualification services, aimed at students enrolled Deadline06 Oct 2021 1279948 Purchase of furniture Deadline07 Oct 2021 1279950 Acquisition of NOTEBOOK TYPE COMPUTERS, MONITORS Deadline01 Oct 2021 1279951 Acquisition of inputs and materials Deadline01 Oct 2021 1279952 Price Registration for the acquisition of uniforms (Jackets, T-shirts Deadline08 Oct 2021 1279955 Acquisition of an Early Childhood Education Kit for students from the municipal education network of Atalaia do Norte/AM Deadline06 Oct 2021 1279958 Acquisition of educational toys and pedagogical games Deadline04 Oct 2021 1279968 Acquisition of Furniture in General Destined to the Municipal Education Department of Itaberaí-GO Deadline01 Oct 2021 1279969 Acquisition of school kit, cases and bag/backpack Deadline04 Oct 2021 1279974 supply of furniture, for the activities of the municipal education Deadline04 Oct 2021 1279976 Acquisition of dictionaries and various books to be used in municipal school units Deadline04 Oct 2021 1279980 Acquisition of NATIONAL AND IMPORTED BOOKS Deadline01 Oct 2021 1280000 HELMET SAFETY Deadline07 Oct 2021 1280020 Providing a Solution based on Data Traffic Analysis Deadline06 Oct 2021 1280023 Hiring a specialized company to supply a tracking and monitoring system Deadline06 Oct 2021 1280025 Registration of prices for future and possible acquisition of information technology infrastructure Deadline06 Oct 2021 1280028 Provision of specialized and continuous support services Deadline05 Oct 2021 1280031 Registration of prices for on-demand purchase of cartridges, toners and cylinders for printers Deadline05 Oct 2021 1280033 Acquisition of accessories for the use of institutional security equipment Deadline04 Oct 2021 1280034 Hiring a company to provide annual subscription of Microsoft software licenses Deadline06 Oct 2021 1280035 Contracting of continued services for contracting services of printers, to meet the needs of the 7th Combat Engineering Battalion Deadline05 Oct 2021 1280036 Contracting of technical support and evolutionary maintenance services for the BMC Remedy application suite Deadline06 Oct 2021 1280038 RAM Memory Acquisition Deadline30 Sep 2021 1280039 Hiring a company to provide vehicle tracking and monitoring services Deadline15 Oct 2021 1280041 Future hiring of a company specialized in the preparation of electrical projects, fire prevention Deadline13 Oct 2021 1280043 Acquisition of Hospital Medical Material Deadline05 Oct 2021 1280046 Price Registration for the acquisition of School Backpack for Kindergarten Deadline07 Oct 2021 1280048 Acquisition of mowers to meet the needs of the Municipal Department of Education and Culture Deadline04 Oct 2021 1280049 Eventual acquisition of computer equipment Deadline05 Oct 2021 1280053 Possible Acquisition of Surveying and Surveying Equipment Deadline05 Oct 2021 1280246 School Transport Services Deadline01 Oct 2021 1280326 Binoculars Deadline07 Oct 2021 1280688 Hiring of a company specialized in providing services in Mobile Telephony Deadline14 Oct 2021 1280702 TRANSCEPTOR CONVERTER FIBER OPTIC CABLE TRANSCEPTOR CONVERTER FIBER OPTIC CABLE Deadline04 Oct 2021 1280858 Price registration for testing for the detection of antigen for the coronavirus, COVID 19 AG Deadline01 Oct 2021 1280861 Acquisition of drugs to meet the Lawsuit Deadline19 Oct 2021 1280863 DRUG ACQUISITION Deadline15 Oct 2021 1280866 Acquisition of permanent material and hospital and pharmacological consumption Deadline04 Oct 2021 1280867 Acquisition of drugs Deadline19 Oct 2021 1280870 Operation and maintenance of stations treatment of sanitary sewage and domestic effluents. Deadline15 Oct 2021 1280872 Acquisition of drugs Deadline18 Oct 2021 1280873 Supply technical hospital material Deadline07 Oct 2021 1280875 Acquisition of consumables to carry out water analysis Deadline15 Oct 2021 1280876 Acquisition of Consumables, Including Masks of Tissue to Prevent and Fight the Coronavirus Pandemic Deadline04 Oct 2021 1280878 Purchase of A4 Paper Deadline07 Oct 2021 1280880 Acquisitions of Hospital Medical Material Deadline06 Oct 2021 1280881 Acquisition of Inputs for Immunohematological Tests Deadline05 Oct 2021 1280883 Contracting of Installation and Configuration of Electronic Turnstiles Deadline05 Oct 2021 1280884 Acquisition of drugs Deadline18 Oct 2021 1280900 Prrovision of medical and veterinary services, Deadline04 Oct 2021 1280903 Acquisition of Itraconazole, concentration: 100 mg, pharmaceutical form (capsule ), Deadline06 Oct 2021 1280914 Acquisition of equipment for Embrapa Pecuária Sul Deadline04 Oct 2021 1280915 Acquisition of a Wi-Fi solution, through price registration, containing access points ( access points) internal Deadline06 Oct 2021 1280917 Acquisition of Inputs for the CPAP Circuit Deadline04 Oct 2021 1280920 Prior Audit services , Concurrent Audit Technical-administrative Analysis Deadline07 Oct 2021 1280922 Acquisition of various medications Deadline07 Oct 2021 1280923 TRANSCEIVER Deadline05 Oct 2021 1280924 Acquisition of medicines and pharmaceutical ingredient Deadline05 Oct 2021 1280926 Acquisition of PROTECTION AND SAFETY MATERIALS Deadline04 Oct 2021 1280928 Acquisition of Hospital Material Deadline04 Oct 2021 1280930 HOSPITAL SUPPLIES Deadline06 Oct 2021 1280933 ACQUISITION OF MEDICINES Deadline06 Oct 2021 1280934 ACQUISITION OF MISCELLANEOUS MEDICINES Deadline06 Oct 2021 1280936 ACQUISITION OF MEDICINES Deadline06 Oct 2021 1280939 ACQUISITION OF EXEMESTHANE; SORAFENIB, TOSILATO AND SUNITINIBE, MALATE Deadline05 Oct 2021 1280944 Acquisition of Permanent Material Deadline04 Oct 2021 1280956 Acquisition of Cameras (Webcam) and Headphones with Microphone (Headset) Deadline05 Oct 2021 1280957 Provision of mobile telephony services. Public notice Deadline04 Oct 2021 1280962 Aa ACQUISITION OF MATERIAL FOR HOSPITAL TECHNICAL USE Deadline05 Oct 2021 1280965 ACQUISITION OF LABORATORY MATERIALS Deadline04 Oct 2021 1280968 ACQUISITION OF HOSPITAL MATERIAL Deadline04 Oct 2021 1280970 ACQUISITION OF LABORATORY MATERIALS WITH IMMEDIATE DELIVERY Deadline05 Oct 2021 1280972 Acquisition of Chemical Reagents Deadline14 Oct 2021 1280974 ACQUISITION OF DISPOSABLE SYRINGE Deadline05 Oct 2021 1280977 PURCHASE OF MEDICINES WITH IMMEDIATE DELIVERY Deadline05 Oct 2021 1280980 ACQUISITION OF HEALTH PRODUCTS Deadline06 Oct 2021 1280981 ACQUISITION OF NURSING MATERIAL Deadline06 Oct 2021 1280983 ACQUISITION OF PERMANENT MATERIAL, Deadline05 Oct 2021 1280984 Acquisition of Materials for Hospital Technical Use Deadline06 Oct 2021 1280985 ACQUISITION OF HOSPITAL EQUIPMENT Deadline05 Oct 2021 1280990 Acquisition of external visual identification plates i Deadline04 Oct 2021 1280992 SUPPLY OF TEICOPLANIN Deadline05 Oct 2021 1280995 ACQUISITION OF DENTAL AND HOSPITAL MEDICINE MATERIALS Deadline05 Oct 2021 1280996 ACQUISITION OF HOSPITAL MATERIALS Deadline05 Oct 2021 1280997 ACQUISITION OF ENDOVASCULAR PROSTHESIS EXPANDABLE PLATINUM SPRING Deadline05 Oct 2021 1281001 ACQUISITION OF HOSPITAL MEDICAL MATERIAL Deadline05 Oct 2021 1281002 Acquisitions of Oral Maxillofacial Instruments, Ent and Endoscopy Deadline05 Oct 2021 1281004 Acquisition of Dental and Medical Equipment, Furniture and Refrigeration Equipment . Deadline04 Oct 2021 1281005 Contracting of the execution service of the Occupational Health Medical Program Deadline04 Oct 2021 1281006 Composition of Price Registration Minutes for supply of UHF Digital Radio Communication System Deadline06 Oct 2021 1281040 ACQUISITION OF ANTI-THEFT ALARM SYSTEM FOR PROTECTION OF BIBLIOGRAPHIC COLLECTION Deadline06 Oct 2021 1281058 Educational Service - Basic / Fundamental Deadline08 Oct 2021 1281134 Acquisition of materials for hospital technical use to assist patients Deadline05 Oct 2021 1281135 Acquisition of Hospital Equipment Deadline04 Oct 2021 1281136 Hiring of Non-continuous Corrective Maintenance Services and Replacement of Parts and Accessories in Medical and Hospital Equipment. Deadline06 Oct 2021 1281138 ACQUISITION OF HOSPITAL MEDICAL MATERIAL - VALVES Deadline04 Oct 2021 1281139 Acquisition of Permanent Material for the Health Center Deadline05 Oct 2021 1281141 SANITIZATION AND SANITIZATION SERVICES Deadline05 Oct 2021 1281142 HOSPITAL NURSING SERVICES Deadline29 Sep 2021 1281143 DRUG ACQUISITION Deadline01 Oct 2021 1281145 Acquisition of Protection Masks With Antimicrobial Action and Pff2 Type Deadline04 Oct 2021 1281147 Possible and Future Acquisition of Consumable Material for Cleaning and Hygiene, Protection and Safety, Specified Deadline01 Oct 2021 1281148 ACQUISITION OF DRUGS Deadline04 Oct 2021 1281153 ACQUISITION OF DENTAL MATERIAL ( Deadline07 Oct 2021 1281155 System Drug Purchase Deadline04 Oct 2021 1281157 Acquisition of Consumables Deadline05 Oct 2021 1281158 Service of Making 200 Kits of Sports Uniforms Deadline01 Oct 2021 1281161 ACQUISITION OF SURGICAL GLOVES, Deadline05 Oct 2021 1281163 Provide General Practitioners Deadline08 Oct 2021 1281164 Conservation, Sanitation and Cleaning. Deadline04 Oct 2021 1281166 Acquisition of Permanent Computer Equipment Deadline05 Oct 2021 1281170 Supply the activities carried out in the Environmental Health Surveillance, Deadline05 Oct 2021 1281172 Acquisition of Hospital Equipment Deadline04 Oct 2021 1281174 Acquisition of dressing material Deadline05 Oct 2021 1281176 Acquisition of X-Ray Digitizer Equipment Deadline04 Oct 2021 1281177 Acquisition of Inputs and Instruments and dental-medical materials Deadline01 Oct 2021 1281181 Acquisition of Otoacoustic Emission Measuring Device and Pulse Oximeter Deadline01 Oct 2021 1281182 Acquisition of Items Destined to Compose the Structure of 01 (One) Dance Laboratory Deadline04 Oct 2021 1281184 Acquisition of Seats for Hospital Rest Deadline04 Oct 2021 1281185 Acquisition of Hospital Medical Supplies Deadline05 Oct 2021 1281188 ACQUISITION OF PERMANENT MATERIAL ND 35 Deadline04 Oct 2021 1281190 Purchase of Injectable Drugs Deadline05 Oct 2021 1281191 Provide Specialized Services Deadline06 Oct 2021 1281193 Acquisition of Laboratory Materials for Various Areas Deadline01 Oct 2021 1281195 Acquisition of Medicine Deadline04 Oct 2021 1281198 Acquisition of Laboratory Materials Deadline13 Oct 2021 1281200 Acquisition of Dental Equipment Deadline05 Oct 2021 1281253 Provides Scale Maintenance Service Deadline05 Oct 2021 1281254 Purchase of Medicines Deadline04 Oct 2021 1281256 Acquisition(S) of Medicines Deadline05 Oct 2021 1281258 Acquisition of Videoendoscopy System Deadline04 Oct 2021 1281260 Acquire Outpatient Supplies Deadline04 Oct 2021 1281264 ACQUISITION OF DRUG MATERIAL - ETHYL ALCOHOL, Deadline01 Oct 2021 1281266 Purchase of Psychotropic Drugs Deadline04 Oct 2021 1281267 Acquisition of a New Electronic Injection, Diesel Deadline01 Oct 2021 1281268 Acquisition of Permanent Material for the Zoonoses Control Center. Deadline07 Oct 2021 1281271 Provide Services in Occupational Medicine, Occupational Health and Occupational Safety Engineering Deadline01 Oct 2021 1281272 Acquisition of Medicines Deadline04 Oct 2021
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us