Brazil Tenders - 28 September 2021

193 tenders published in Brazil on 28 September 2021.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Brazil on 28 September 2021, across industries like Management Consultancy, Office Equipment & Stationery, Infrastructure and construction, Education & Training, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Telecom, IT-Software, Healthcare & Medical, Defence, Energy, Transportation & Mobility, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Environment & Waste Management, Furniture & Furnishings, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, IT-Access Control, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Food & Beverages.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Brazil?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Brazil and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Management Consultancy, Office Equipment & Stationery, Infrastructure and construction, Education & Training, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Telecom, IT-Software, Healthcare & Medical, Defence, Energy, Transportation & Mobility, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Environment & Waste Management, Furniture & Furnishings, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, IT-Access Control, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Food & Beverages, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Brazil.

1282953 Hiring of a specialized company to provide organization services Deadline06 Oct 2021 1282955 Eventual and future acquisition of notebooks, aiming to meet the needs of the Municipal Education Department Deadline05 Oct 2021 1282958 Acquisition of Expedient Materials, for the supply of ready-to-use warehouses Deadline05 Oct 2021 1282962 Acquisition of Expedient Material Deadline04 Oct 2021 1282963 Supply of informational materials (books, multimedia, documentaries Deadline04 Oct 2021 1282964 The object of this bidding process is the selection of proposals for the acquisition of school sets Deadline05 Oct 2021 1282965 Acquisition of Elementary Education Kits Deadline06 Oct 2021 1282966 Future and eventual contracting of a company Deadline06 Oct 2021 1282967 Paraiba Improving Water Resources Management and Services Provision Deadline21 Oct 2021 1282968 Acquisition of use license and Firewall equipment Deadline06 Oct 2021 1282969 Acquisition of workstation-type microcomputers and monitors Deadline05 Oct 2021 1282970 Acquisition of IT equipment Deadline05 Oct 2021 1282980 AQUIS OF INTEGRATED INSTRUCTIONAL MATERIAL - PE1121/21 Deadline05 Oct 2021 1282982 Acquisition of textbooks Deadline06 Oct 2021 1282983 Acquisition of Equipment and Technological Resources Deadline05 Oct 2021 1282990 REGISTRATION OF PRICES FOR SUPPLY AND INSTALLATION OF FELLOW, CONCRETE WALL AND WALL IN SERVICE TO SCHOOL UNITS AND OTHER BUILDINGS OF THE MUNICIPAL EDUCATION SECRETARIAT. Deadline05 Oct 2021 1283034 Hiring a company to print pedagogical notebooks: Possibilities of teaching actions Deadline06 Oct 2021 1283035 Price registration, aiming at future and eventual contracts for the acquisition Deadline04 Oct 2021 1283037 Acquisition of Permanent Electronic and Audiovisual Material Deadline05 Oct 2021 1283038 Acquisition of uniforms for use by servers, sports uniforms Deadline26 Oct 2021 1283264 Registration of prices for the acquisition of a pacemaker generator. Deadline08 Oct 2021 1283352 Contracting of personal mobile telephony (SMP) service Deadline08 Oct 2021 1283373 Composition of Price Registration Minutes for supply of UHF Digital Radio Communication System with supply Deadline06 Oct 2021 1283384 Mobile Telephony via Satellite to Service Line Maintenance Teams Transmission from the Sobradinho Operation Department Deadline18 Oct 2021 1283394 Aiming at the acquisition of 500 (five hundred) Dual Band mobile antennas and 500 (five hundred) female FME connectors. Deadline07 Oct 2021 1283585 Microphone Deadline05 Oct 2021 1283591 Hiring a company to LEASE EMERGENCY GENERATOR GROUPS FOR INSTALLATION AT HFAG. Deadline07 Oct 2021 1283611 traffic management, reading of OCR/LAP signs and with Automatic Plate Reading Deadline18 Oct 2021 1283745 Pulmonary ventilator, non-invasive high flow generator by nasal cannula Deadline07 Oct 2021 1283746 Acquisition of blowers, of the costal type, and of a generator Deadline13 Oct 2021 1283788 Selection of proposals aimed at contracting a company specialized in telecommunications (Mobile Telephony) to meet the needs of the Municipal Public Administration, for the period Deadline14 Oct 2021 1283798 Acquisition of chairs, audio tables, microphone, castors and armchairs, according to the conditions, quantities and requirements established in this Notice and its annexes . Publi Deadline13 Oct 2021 1284537 acquisition of personal protection equipment (nitrile gloves, Deadline14 Oct 2021 1284547 Battery for portable radio communicator; ntn9815b for XTS-2250 radio, with manufacturer's authorization letter; and be provided in accordance with conama resolution No. 257/99. Ite Deadline13 Oct 2021 1284656 Price registration for the acquisition of ballistic vests in compliance with the Municipal Guard Deadline07 Oct 2021 1284682 Acquisition of Holsters for use ostentatious, administrative and underhanded; Single and Dual Carrier Carriers, Handcuffs, Tactical Belts for Ostensible Use, Ear Protectors, Ballis Deadline06 Oct 2021 1284865 Purchases of Medicines Deadline05 Oct 2021 1284868 Acquisition of category inputs ´EPI (Individual Protection Equipment)´ Deadline14 Oct 2021 1284871 Supply of orthoses and prostheses for surgical procedures Deadline18 Oct 2021 1284872 Acquisition of cleaning and hygiene material Deadline04 Oct 2021 1284875 Acquisition of Hospital Medical Material - Deadline05 Oct 2021 1284877 Probable and eventual acquisition of consumer hospital materials Deadline05 Oct 2021 1284879 iring a company to provide services quality control Deadline06 Oct 2021 1284882 Acquisition of high-cost (special) medicines Deadline06 Oct 2021 1284885 Information and Communication Technology Services Deadline06 Oct 2021 1284897 he provision of implementation, intermediation, administration, management of a computerized and integrated system, with the use of a magnetic card, aiming at the execution Deadline13 Oct 2021 1284901 Formalization of Price Registration Minutes for eventual acquisition of PPE Personal Protective Equipment Deadline07 Oct 2021 1284916 Formation of Price Registration for Supply, occasional and in installments, of Medical and Hospital Materials - individual protection equipment - PPE's (disposable gloves, disposab Deadline01 Oct 2021 1284925 Acquisition of Personal Protective Equipment Materials for use and consumption Deadline19 Oct 2021 1284926 Price Registration for future and eventual acquisition of personal protection equipment (nitrile gloves, scraping apron, clear glasses and others) Deadline14 Oct 2021 1284928 Acquisition in installments for blood typing tests Deadline06 Oct 2021 1284930 Acquisitions of Hospital Medical Equipment Deadline06 Oct 2021 1284931 Purchases of Medicines, Deadline06 Oct 2021 1284933 Provide Specialized Technical and Professional Services Deadline07 Oct 2021 1284937 Contracting of Gardening and Cleaning Services Deadline05 Oct 2021 1284939 Acquisition of hospital medical equipment Deadline07 Oct 2021 1284940 Hiring a company specialized in the provision of management services, via magnetic card technology or similar management without the use of a card, Deadline06 Oct 2021 1284942 Acquisition of Special Medicine Deadline06 Oct 2021 1284946 Acquisitions of Hospital Medical Equipment, Deadline06 Oct 2021 1284949 Provision of Services to the Clinical Analysis Center Deadline07 Oct 2021 1284951 Load for Cutting Linear Endoscope Stapler and Titanio Clips Deadline18 Oct 2021 1284953 Acquisition of Medicines Deadline05 Oct 2021 1284954 Acquisition of Cleaning and Sanitation Materials Deadline06 Oct 2021 1284956 Possible Acquisition of Protective Materials Deadline29 Sep 2021 1284958 Provide Parameters for the Acquisition of Various (Non-chemical) Items for Services Laboratory Tests. Deadline05 Oct 2021 1285056 ACQUISITION OF BIOLOGICAL INDICATOR Deadline24 Oct 2021 1285057 ACQUISITION OF LABORATORY REFRIGERATOR Deadline06 Oct 2021 1285058 ACQUISITION OF EXCLUSIVE MEDICINES FOR MEAC Deadline05 Oct 2021 1285059 SUPPLY OF SURGICAL STAPLER KIT Deadline07 Oct 2021 1285061 Acquisition of Veterinary Products Deadline06 Oct 2021 1285062 Acquisition of Material Type Consumption Deadline05 Oct 2021 1285063 Acquisition of Digital Scales, Deadline06 Oct 2021 1285066 Acquisition of Hygrometers and Digital Chronometers Deadline06 Oct 2021 1285076 Fire extinguisher 0752 Deadline04 Oct 2021 1285083 Price Registration for the acquisition of fire extinguishers, signs and emergency signaling lamps for various secretariats Deadline13 Oct 2021 1285119 The provision of implementation, intermediation, administration, management of a computerized and integrated system, using a magnetic card Deadline13 Oct 2021 1285122 Hiring a company to provide Food Voucher (VA) services, using means electronic via chip cards, nationwide according to the Terms of Reference and Annexes to the Notice Deadline08 Oct 2021 1285123 Price registration for eventual acquisition of printer, printing ribbons, in order to meet the needs of the Public Defender of the State of Amapá , according to the conditions, sp Deadline08 Oct 2021 1285124 Hiring a specialized company to provide integrated access control and security services electronic to the Warehouse and the Headquarters of the Regional Board of Education in Campo Deadline13 Oct 2021 1285132 Administration and management services of the Social Food Voucher with issuance and distribution of electronic and magnetic cards and smartphone application for meet the Municipal Deadline07 Oct 2021 1285186 Acquisition of chemical reagents Deadline15 Oct 2021 1285187 Supply of Hospital Medical Supplies, Deadline13 Oct 2021 1285188 Acquisition of Various Medications Deadline04 Nov 2021 1285191 Acquisition of Reagent Deadline08 Oct 2021 1285193 Acquisition of Reagents With Lending Equipment, Deadline05 Oct 2021 1285197 Acquisition of drugs Deadline14 Oct 2021 1285200 Acquisition of Various Medications Deadline11 Oct 2021 1285204 CONSTRUCTION AND INSTALLATION OF CUSTOM FURNITURE FOR LABORATORY Deadline13 Oct 2021 1285206 ACQUISITION OF IMMUNOHEMATOLOGICAL REAGENTS Deadline08 Oct 2021 1285207 ACQUISITION OF MEDICINES Deadline13 Oct 2021 1285209 ACQUISITION OF HOSPITAL MEDICAL EQUIPMENT Deadline07 Oct 2021 1285210 DRUG ACQUISITION Deadline07 Oct 2021 1285211 Fire extinguishers New Acquisition, refilling and replacement parts for fire extinguishers intended for Municipal Teixeira Soares Deadline20 Oct 2021 1285212 ACQUISITION OF DRUGS Deadline07 Oct 2021 1285213 DRUG ACQUISITION Deadline22 Oct 2021 1285217 Acquisition of Human 5G Immunoglobulin Deadline07 Oct 2021 1285218 Acquisitions of General Surgery Instruments Deadline06 Oct 2021 1285224 ACQUISITION OF HEATED BED (PERMANENT MATERIAL) Deadline06 Oct 2021 1285226 Acquisition of Cardiotocograph Deadline06 Oct 2021 1285229 Acquisition of hospital trousseau Deadline06 Oct 2021 1285236 HOSPITAL SYSTEM / VACUUM MAINTENANCE Deadline05 Oct 2021 1285238 ACQUISITION OF PERMANENT MATERIAL Deadline05 Oct 2021 1285239 Acquisition of Components for Medical Equipment Deadline05 Oct 2021 1285241 ACQUISITION OF RADIOPAQUE INTRAVENOUS CATHETER Deadline06 Oct 2021 1285243 Price Record for Megestrol 160mg and Exemestane 25mg Deadline05 Oct 2021 1285244 Acquisition of Cytometer Deadline05 Oct 2021 1285245 ACQUISITION OF HCCCA CALIBRATION MATRIX, COMPATIBLE WITH MALDI TOF EQUIPMENT Deadline05 Oct 2021 1285248 Acquisition of Medicines - STD/AIDS Program Deadline07 Oct 2021 1285250 Acquisition of Medicines - STD/AIDS Program Deadline07 Oct 2021 1285252 Acquisition of SURGICAL ARC Deadline06 Oct 2021 1285253 Acquisition of Group C Medicines Deadline05 Oct 2021 1285254 ACQUISITION OF MISCELLANEOUS MEDICINES Deadline13 Oct 2021 1285265 ACQUISITION OF HOSPITAL MEDICAL EQUIPMENT AND ARTICLES Deadline07 Oct 2021 1285268 Supply of Glassware Materials Deadline06 Oct 2021 1285271 ACQUISITION OF MEDICINES Deadline07 Oct 2021 1285272 Hospital Supplies Deadline06 Oct 2021 1285273 LABORATORY INPUTS Deadline07 Oct 2021 1285275 SUPPLYOF HOSPITAL MEDICAL EQUIPMENT AND ARTICLES Deadline06 Oct 2021 1285276 Acquisition of Common Cleaning Materials and Industrial, Cleaning and Pantry and Kitchen Deadline06 Oct 2021 1285278 Acquisition of Various Medications Deadline11 Nov 2021 1285279 Acquisition of Medicines Deadline07 Nov 2021 1285280 SUPPLY OF HOSPITAL MEDICAL EQUIPMENT AND ARTICLES Deadline06 Oct 2021 1285281 ACQUISITION MEDICAL-HOSPITAL MATERIAL Deadline06 Oct 2021 1285282 purposes of leasing 1 (one) standalone access controller with digital biometrics Deadline07 Oct 2021 1285285 Acquisition of a metal detector revolving door Deadline13 Oct 2021 1285413 Purchase of Drug Deadline06 Oct 2021 1285420 Acquisition of the Drug Enoxaparin Sodium Deadline05 Oct 2021 1285421 Provision of Laboratory Services Deadline06 Oct 2021 1285422 Acquisition of Surgical Threads Deadline04 Oct 2021 1285423 Acquisition of Dental Material Deadline06 Oct 2021 1285424 Salvador Social Multi-Sector Service Delivery Project Deadline05 Oct 2021 1285432 CQUISITION OF DENTAL CROWNS Deadline07 Oct 2021 1285436 ACQUISITION OF CALCIUM CHLORIDE DRUG Deadline06 Oct 2021 1285441 ACQUISITION OF KITS, CONTROLS AND CALIBRATORS Deadline08 Oct 2021 1285444 ACQUISITION OF HOSPITAL MEDICAL MATERIAL Deadline05 Oct 2021 1285446 Acquisition of Medicinal Products Deadline06 Oct 2021 1285448 Price registration of pressure monitoring kit and hemodynamic monitoring kit Deadline04 Oct 2021 1285449 ACQUISITION OF HOSPITAL MEDICAL EQUIPMENT (PULMONARY TRANSPORT FAN) Deadline05 Oct 2021 1285521 Supply of Face Protection Masks Deadline04 Oct 2021 1285522 Acquisition of Health Consumables Deadline04 Oct 2021 1285524 Contracting of a Veterinary Medical Establishment, Deadline07 Oct 2021 1285525 Acquisition of Hospital Medical Supplies, Deadline04 Oct 2021 1285527 Acquisition of Consumables (Inputs and Materials for Laboratory Use) Deadline04 Oct 2021 1285528 Acquisition of medication Deadline06 Oct 2021 1285530 Purchases of Medicines Deadline06 Oct 2021 1285531 Contracting of Continued Services Deadline04 Oct 2021 1285532 Hiring a Prosthesis Laboratory Specialized Deadline05 Oct 2021 1285534 Acquisition of Hospital Medical Equipment Deadline04 Oct 2021 1285535 Acquisition of Hospital Materials Deadline13 Oct 2021 1285536 Contracting of Continued Medical, Hospital and Outpatient Assistance Services Deadline04 Oct 2021 1285537 Acquisitions of Medical Oxygen Cylinders, Deadline06 Oct 2021 1285538 Acquisition of equipment Deadline04 Oct 2021 1285541 Supply of Laboratory Automation System (Equipment) Deadline05 Oct 2021 1285543 Provision of Cleaning, Sanitizing and Conservation Services Deadline04 Oct 2021 1285544 Provide Services and Supply of Dental Prostheses Deadline07 Oct 2021 1285545 Acquisition of CT Equipment Deadline04 Oct 2021 1285546 Supply Frustrated and Deserted Health Products Deadline05 Oct 2021 1285548 Acquisition of cleaning and disposable hospital use materials Deadline04 Oct 2021 1285551 Acquisition of Laboratory Reagents Deadline07 Oct 2021 1285552 Purchase of Medicines Deadline05 Oct 2021 1285553 Future and possible acquisition of medical and hospital equipment Deadline05 Oct 2021 1285555 Provision of Reform and Adaptation Services Laboratory of Work Safety Deadline07 Oct 2021 1285558 Acquisition of Household Appliances and Utensils Deadline06 Oct 2021 1285559 Provide Photographic Services Deadline06 Oct 2021 1285561 Acquisition of Free Medication, Psychotropic, and Injectable Drugs Deadline13 Oct 2021 1285562 Acquisition of Orthotics, Prostheses and Special Materials (OPME) Deadline04 Oct 2021 1285563 SUPPLY OF MATERIALS FOR ENDOVASCULAR SURGERIES Deadline04 Oct 2021 1285564 Provide Continuing Common Services, Deadline05 Oct 2021 1285565 Acquisition of Medicines Deadline05 Oct 2021 1285566 Pracquisition of Orthopedic Implants Deadline05 Oct 2021 1285568 Incidental and Installment Acquisition of Surgical Grade Paper Deadline05 Oct 2021 1285569 Acquisition of drugs for anesthesia and sedation Deadline04 Oct 2021 1285570 Purchase of Medicines. Deadline04 Oct 2021 1285572 Acquisition of Miscellaneous Medical-hospital Materials Xi Deadline05 Oct 2021 1285573 Provision of Contrast-enhanced Magnetic Resonance Examination Services Deadline08 Oct 2021 1285574 Acquisition of hospital supplies. Deadline04 Oct 2021 1285575 Acquisition of Fan-celulas Hep-2 Para Imunofluorescencia, Medium Sabouraud Dextrose Deadline05 Oct 2021 1285577 Acquisitions of Hospital Medical Equipment Deadline05 Oct 2021 1285578 Acquisition of Controlled Medicines and Anesthetics Deadline04 Oct 2021 1285579 Acquisition of Oxybutynin Hydrochloride Deadline07 Oct 2021 1285580 Acquisition of Dental Materials Deadline07 Oct 2021 1285581 Acquisition of Materials and Laboratory Supplies Deadline04 Oct 2021 1285583 Possible Laboratory Services Deadline05 Oct 2021 1285584 Acquisition of Hospital Equipment Deadline05 Oct 2021 1285586 Acquisition of Racks Containing Conical Plastic Tips Deadline06 Oct 2021 1285587 Acquisition of Hospital Material Deadline06 Oct 2021 1285588 Acquisition of consumables for CAF (Parental Nutrition) Deadline04 Oct 2021 1285590 Acquisition of Medicines and Dental Materials Deadline07 Oct 2021 1285591 Acquisition of Hospital Medical Material Deadline05 Oct 2021 1285592 Acquisition of Special Medicines. Deadline05 Oct 2021 1285594 Acquisitions of Hospital Medical Equipment Deadline05 Oct 2021 1285595 Lease of analytical equipment Deadline04 Oct 2021 1285745 Price Registration for the acquisition and installation of metal detector gantries, x-ray inspection system, bag scanner type and portable metal detectors (racket) Deadline07 Oct 2021
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us