Brazil Tenders - 11 October 2021 (Page 1 of 2)

326 tenders published in Brazil on 11 October 2021.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Brazil on 11 October 2021, across industries like Transportation & Mobility, Telecom, Defence, Office Equipment & Stationery, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Healthcare & Medical, Adhesive & Labels, Management Consultancy, Infrastructure and construction, Education & Training, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, IT-Software, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Food & Beverages, IT-Access Control, GIS/GPS, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Environment & Waste Management.

This is page 1 of 2 for tenders published in Brazil on 11 October 2021.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Brazil?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Brazil and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Transportation & Mobility, Telecom, Defence, Office Equipment & Stationery, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Healthcare & Medical, Adhesive & Labels, Management Consultancy, Infrastructure and construction, Education & Training, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, IT-Software, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Food & Beverages, IT-Access Control, GIS/GPS, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Environment & Waste Management, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Brazil.

1311104 Acquisition of signaling cones and PPEs. Deadline20 Oct 2021 1311157 shotgun microphone Deadline20 Oct 2021 1311229 Acquisition of personal protection equipment - PPE's Deadline25 Oct 2021 1311247 REGISTRATION OF PRICES FOR PURCHASE OF IDENTIFICATION CARD IN PVC FOR THE UNIVERSITY RESTAURANT OF UFSM Deadline21 Oct 2021 1311248 Acquisition of permanent material (Computerized Technology Solution for the implementation of Electronic Frequency Recording) - Time attendance device . Deadline25 Oct 2021 1311253 Auction is to hire a specialized company for the administration, management, issuance, distribution and supply of food vouchers in the form of magnetic electronic card with securit Deadline22 Oct 2021 1311264 Acquisition of accessories such as holster, charger and handcuff holder for carrying pistols caliber 9/19 mm Beretta brand model APX Full Size Deadline20 Oct 2021 1311265 Hiring a company specialized in the administration and supply of Food Vouchers , through electronic card with chip, contemplating charge and recharge at face value, Deadline03 Nov 2021 1311269 MAGNETIC MEAL CARD Deadline25 Oct 2021 1311270 PRICE REGISTRATION for the provision of psychological assessment services for the possession of firearms (individual) Deadline22 Oct 2021 1311271 Hiring a company specialized in providing continuous administration and management services and computerized control, using magnetic or chip electronic cards Deadline21 Oct 2021 1311284 Personal Protection and Security Material (PPE) and Collective Protection Deadline20 Oct 2021 1311288 Acquisition of PPE INDIVIDUAL PROTECTION EQUIPMENT Deadline25 Oct 2021 1311302 Acquisition of institutional disclosure materials (fabric masks and ecobags) Deadline21 Oct 2021 1311312 Formalization of price registration for future and possible acquisition of PPE S (Personal Protection Equipment) Deadline22 Oct 2021 1311313 Acquisition of personal protection equipment (PPE'S) Deadline25 Oct 2021 1311316 ACQUISITION OF ADHESIVE LABELS - PE1196/21 Deadline20 Oct 2021 1311486 Acquisition of a new ambulance, van type, zero km, first license plate, model year of manufacture 2021/2021, and two passenger vehicles , zero km, first registration, model year of Deadline19 Oct 2021 1311576 Price registration for future purchases of pharmaceutical material Deadline15 Oct 2021 1311578 Acquisition of equipment and supplies for the Maker Laboratories Deadline19 Oct 2021 1311579 portable metal detectors Deadline21 Oct 2021 1311580 Purchase of items that were canceled Deadline19 Oct 2021 1311582 Provide continuous transport services for radioisotopes, radiopharmaceuticals, pharmaceuticals and shielding. Deadline27 Oct 2021 1311583 Acquisition of materials for continuous use of group 36 Hospital Medical Material Deadline15 Oct 2021 1311615 Acquisition of materials for laboratory Deadline19 Oct 2021 1311617 Acquisition of medicines for human use Deadline18 Oct 2021 1311618 Acquisition of MTT SIGMA and Other Reagents Deadline20 Oct 2021 1311621 Acquisition of materials for oral and maxillofacial surgeries and neurosurgery Deadline18 Oct 2021 1311624 Acquisition of hospital medical consumables Deadline20 Oct 2021 1311627 Acquisition of pharmacological material Deadline18 Oct 2021 1311629 Purchases of pharmacological material Deadline18 Oct 2021 1311630 Acquisition of injectable drugs Deadline18 Oct 2021 1311633 Acquisition of Orthotics, Prostheses and Special Materials (OPME)/Implantable Medical Devices Deadline19 Oct 2021 1311634 provision services related to conservation to preventive and corrective maintenance of 05 (five) elevators and 05 (five) load rigs, Deadline20 Oct 2021 1311636 provision services related to conservation to preventive and corrective maintenance of 05 (five) elevators and 05 (five) load rigs, Deadline20 Oct 2021 1311638 Acquisition of HOSPITAL TECHNICAL MATERIAL Deadline18 Oct 2021 1311640 Acquisition of semen, utensils and materials for livestock insemination Deadline21 Oct 2021 1311642 Acquisition of Materials for Blood Collection for Hospital Deadline18 Oct 2021 1311645 Acquisition of Permanent Goods: medical-hospital and laboratory equipment Deadline18 Oct 2021 1311646 Purchase of products health, Deadline19 Oct 2021 1311648 Acquisitions of hospital medical equipment, Deadline20 Oct 2021 1311649 Acquisition of hospital medical supplies Deadline18 Oct 2021 1311650 Acquisition of medicines Deadline21 Oct 2021 1311652 Contracting of continuous services of Calibration, Maintenance and Metrological Verification of gas flow meters Deadline29 Oct 2021 1311653 Acquisition of blood glucose control reagent strips Deadline22 Oct 2021 1311655 EQUIPMENT ACQUISITION (SURGICAL DRILLER) Deadline21 Oct 2021 1311661 Acquisition of a BLOOD TRANSFUSION TEAM WITH DOUBLE CHAMBER Deadline20 Oct 2021 1311663 Acquisition of multiparametric probes Deadline20 Oct 2021 1311664 Purchase of inputs (roticides, larvicides and insecticides) Deadline27 Oct 2021 1311665 Acquisition of animal vaccines Deadline27 Oct 2021 1311667 Acquisition of animal vaccines Deadline27 Oct 2021 1311668 ACQUISITION OF MATERIAL FOR HOSPITAL TECHNICAL USE WITH NOTIFICATION AND INPUT FOR HOSPITAL MEDICAL EQUIPMENT Deadline21 Oct 2021 1311669 Acquisition of various medications Deadline23 Nov 2021 1311671 Acquisition of hospital medical MATERIALS, GASOMETRY Deadline20 Oct 2021 1311678 Provide assistance services medical-hospital, laboratory, complementary exams and auxiliary services Deadline20 Oct 2021 1311679 Acquisition of pharmaceutical raw material (Manitol) Deadline20 Oct 2021 1311681 Acquisition of Medicines - Liquids, ointments and solutions. Deadline20 Oct 2021 1311682 ACQUISITION OF HIGH LEVEL DISINFECTANT COMPOSED OF PERACETIC ACID Deadline20 Oct 2021 1311683 Acquisition of Medicines, Amikacin, Sulfate 250mg/ml and Others Deadline21 Oct 2021 1311684 Acquisition of various medications Deadline24 Nov 2021 1311686 Acquisition of immunoglobulin Deadline18 Oct 2021 1311689 DRUG ACQUISITION Deadline21 Oct 2021 1311729 PUMP Deadline21 Oct 2021 1311826 Contracting of annual environmental monitoring service and external personnel (dosimetry) Deadline29 Oct 2021 1311830 SUPPLY OF ONDANSETRONA 8MG TABLET; TEMOZOLOMIDE Deadline15 Oct 2021 1311831 Acquisition of medication Deadline25 Oct 2021 1311833 ACQUISITION OF PHARMACOLOGICAL MATERIALS Deadline19 Oct 2021 1311835 ACQUISITION IN CONSIGNMENT OF KYPHOPLASTY KIT Deadline19 Oct 2021 1311836 Hiring a health company to provide services in occupational medicine for the performance and analysis of laboratory and complementary tests Deadline18 Oct 2021 1311838 ACQUISITION OF PRODUCTS FOR LABORATORY Deadline22 Oct 2021 1311840 ACQUISITION OF HOSPITAL MATERIALS Deadline19 Oct 2021 1311841 Acquisition of medicines Deadline18 Oct 2021 1311842 Installation of the RATIONAL Combined Furnace. Deadline18 Oct 2021 1311846 SUPPLY OF ESSENTIAL AMINO ACIDS AND ANALOGUES IN TABLET Deadline14 Oct 2021 1311848 Acquisition of Medicines Deadline13 Oct 2021 1311851 SERVICE ADM, TECHNICAL AND OPERATING SUPPORT Deadline13 Oct 2021 1311853 ACQUISITION OF EQUIPMENT FOR MODERNIZATION - Deadline19 Oct 2021 1311855 ACQUISITION OF MARMITEX IN SERVICE TO CAPS AND CIAPS USERS. Deadline21 Oct 2021 1311856 Acquisition of equipment for the laboratories Deadline18 Oct 2021 1311858 Acquisition of Personal Protective Equipment - PPE Deadline15 Oct 2021 1311859 Acquisition of LABORATORY INPUTS Deadline19 Oct 2021 1311861 Acquisition of DISPOSABLE APRON Deadline14 Oct 2021 1311862 Acquisitions of medical and hospital material to serve social assistance, Deadline19 Oct 2021 1311865 Acquisition of permanent and consumable material Deadline20 Oct 2021 1311867 Provision of Telemedicine services (teleconsultations) Deadline19 Oct 2021 1311868 SERVICE CORRECTIVE / PREVENTIVE MAINTENANCE Deadline19 Oct 2021 1311869 ACQUISITION OF MEDICINES Deadline20 Oct 2021 1311871 Acquisition of Instruments for Hip Orthopedic Surgery. Deadline22 Oct 2021 1311873 Acquisition of various medications Deadline22 Nov 2021 1311875 Spply of Paper Crusher, Automatic Stapler, Recorder Clock, Cordless Telephone, Wired Telephone and wireless (IP), Printer Deadline19 Oct 2021 1311876 Acquisition of Spare Parts for Series 5500 Orthophosphate Analyzers Deadline22 Oct 2021 1311877 EQUIPMENT ACQUISITION (SURGICAL VACUUM CLEANER) Deadline20 Oct 2021 1311878 ACQUISITION OF NATIONAL PRINTED BIBLIOGRAPHIC MATERIAL Deadline19 Oct 2021 1311879 Acquisition of Permanent Material: Medicine Cart and Hamper bag holder. Deadline20 Oct 2021 1311882 Purchase of Materials for Cleaning and Conservation Deadline18 Oct 2021 1311884 SUPPLY OF STERIL SURGICAL GLOVE Deadline19 Oct 2021 1311885 Contracting services for the renovation of the engine laboratory Deadline18 Oct 2021 1311887 SUPPLY OF TRICHOTOMIZER BLADE Deadline20 Oct 2021 1311889 Acquisition in installments of APHERESIS KIT MATERIAL Deadline21 Oct 2021 1311890 Acquisition of office supplies Deadline25 Oct 2021 1311891 Acquisitions of general medical and hospital supplies Deadline20 Oct 2021 1311893 ACQUISITION OF ZINC OXIDE CEMENT, DENTAL CALCIUM HYDROXIDE Deadline20 Oct 2021 1311894 Hiring admission and dismissal examination services Deadline15 Oct 2021 1311895 ACQUISITION OF ELECTRIC HOSPITAL BED WITH SCALE and ELECTRIC FAWLER HOSPITAL BED Deadline19 Oct 2021 1311896 Purchase of consumables 'MATERIALS FOR ASSESSMENT' Deadline18 Oct 2021 1311897 ACQUISITION OF HYGIENE ARTICLES Deadline20 Oct 2021 1311898 Purchase of consumables 'MATERIALS FOR ASSESSMENT' Deadline18 Oct 2021 1311899 Acquisition of Consumables (Future and Possible Acquisition of Consumables COVID-19). Deadline18 Oct 2021 1311900 ACQUISITION OF CONSUMER MATERIAL FOR USE IN NEUROSURGERY SURGERY Deadline20 Oct 2021 1311903 Hiring of a company specialized in inter-hospital land transport services for patients, Deadline18 Oct 2021 1311904 Hiring a Company Specialized in Telemedicine to provide CARDIOLOGICAL TELEMEDICINE service Deadline21 Oct 2021 1311905 Provide Dental Prosthesis Manufacturing Services, Deadline21 Oct 2021 1311906 Price Registration for future acquisition of insulin, analogous to PROLONGED ACTION, 100UI/ML Deadline20 Oct 2021 1311908 Purchase of medicines Deadline19 Oct 2021 1311909 SUPPLY OF HEALTH PRODUCTS Deadline20 Oct 2021 1311910 Hiring a company specialized in facade evaluation and structural glazing restoration of facade sealing Deadline15 Oct 2021 1311912 Supply of packaging material Deadline19 Oct 2021 1311913 Acquisition of Equipment and Permanent Material Deadline18 Oct 2021 1311914 Acquisition of Medicines Deadline18 Oct 2021 1311915 Acquisition of small and large volume parenteral solutions, degerming and sanitizing solutions Deadline19 Oct 2021 1311918 ACQUISITION IN CONSIGNMENT OF VENA CAVA FILTER AND OTHER, WITH INSTALLED DELIVERY Deadline19 Oct 2021 1311923 ACQUISITION OF LOADING FOR CUTTING LINEAR STAPLER Deadline14 Oct 2021 1311925 ACQUISITION OF BILIAC AORTIC BIFURCADO PROSTHESIS Deadline19 Oct 2021 1311962 Provision of continuous switched fixed telephony (STFC) services Deadline22 Oct 2021 1311971 Acquisition of Ponto Biometrics Deadline25 Oct 2021 1312026 AIR TRAFFIC CONTROL CENTER CINDACTA IV Deadline25 Oct 2021 1312055 Contracting of voice-over service for texts prepared by ANAC in English, simulating radio communications between pilots and air traffic controllers Deadline22 Oct 2021 1312077 ACQUISITION OF ADHESIVE LABELS - PE1196/21 Deadline20 Oct 2021 1312166 Future and possible ACQUISITION OF INDUSTRIAL EQUIPMENT FOR PROFESSIONAL Deadline20 Oct 2021 1312168 Future and Possible Acquisition of IT Equipment, Destined Deadline20 Oct 2021 1312169 Acquisition of IT, Electronic and Social Communication Materials Deadline25 Oct 2021 1312170 Hiring desktop computer rental service, to meet the needs Deadline22 Oct 2021 1312171 Acquisition of portable thermal printers Deadline22 Oct 2021 1312172 Acquisition of microcomputers and notebooks Deadline22 Oct 2021 1312174 Acquisition of KIT PAM - Disposable Blood Pressure Transducer Deadline21 Oct 2021 1312175 Electronic auction for the acquisition of SOFTWARES Deadline20 Oct 2021 1312176 Acquisition of measurement and orientation devices: GPS AND WEATHER STATION Deadline27 Oct 2021 1312177 Acquisition of Cartridge Acquisition of Toner Deadline21 Oct 2021 1312178 Microsoft® Visual Studio Enterprise SubMSDN AllLng License Deadline21 Oct 2021 1312179 Acquisition of an Apple computer, model equivalent or superior to the Mac Mini Deadline22 Oct 2021 1312180 Supply and Installation of Desktop Workstations Deadline22 Oct 2021 1312182 Acquisition of computer equipment Deadline21 Oct 2021 1312185 Acquisition of computer, notebook and tablet Deadline21 Oct 2021 1312186 Hiring a specialized company to provide on-site development services and maintenance of systems (software) using agile practices Deadline20 Oct 2021 1312190 Acquisition of optical transceivers for use in optical fiber Deadline25 Oct 2021 1312192 Acquisition of computer equipment Deadline22 Oct 2021 1312193 Price Registration with a view to the future and possible contracting of software use licenses related to operating systems Deadline25 Oct 2021 1312196 CONTRACTING of an engineering and architecture company, for the implementation of a geographic information system Deadline22 Oct 2021 1312269 Acquisition of subscriptions to use Autodesk software Deadline25 Oct 2021 1312270 Registration of Server Computer Prices Deadline21 Oct 2021 1312272 Acquisition of Information Technology Inputs Deadline20 Oct 2021 1312273 Provision of IT Equipment in installments Deadline22 Oct 2021 1312275 The object of this bidding process is the contracting of a company to supply computer equipment Deadline27 Oct 2021 1312277 Hiring a company for the provision of technical assistance and technical support services for server computers DELL PowerEdge R820 and HP ProLiant DL560 G9 Deadline25 Oct 2021 1312278 Acquisition of computer equipment Deadline21 Oct 2021 1312279 Acquisition of portable mini-hydrojet equipment Deadline25 Oct 2021 1312280 Acquisition and installation of equipment for the access control system in the buildings of the Federal Regional Court of the 2nd Region Deadline20 Oct 2021 1312281 Acquisition of computer equipment to be used by Funds and Secretariats of the Municipality of Biritinga Deadline20 Oct 2021 1312282 The acquisition of maintenance material aims to provide repairs Deadline21 Oct 2021 1312283 Acquisition of computer equipment Deadline20 Oct 2021 1312284 Price registration for future and possible acquisition of computer equipment Deadline22 Oct 2021 1312285 Acquisition of computer material Deadline25 Oct 2021 1312286 Acquisition of Computer Equipment Deadline26 Oct 2021 1312287 Hiring a specialized company to provide technical support and consulting services to the PostgreSQL database Deadline21 Oct 2021 1312288 Acquisition of IT materials Deadline21 Oct 2021 1312289 Acquisition of notebooks for the Municipal Department of Education, for single and immediate delivery Deadline20 Oct 2021 1312290 Acquisition of computer equipment Deadline20 Oct 2021 1312291 Purchase of servers of network, for one-time supply, for broad competition Deadline25 Oct 2021 1312292 Formation of price registration with a view to the future and possible acquisition Deadline21 Oct 2021 1312294 Acquisition of computer equipment (Notebooks, Cables Deadline22 Oct 2021 1312296 Provision of teaching and professional qualification services Deadline08 Nov 2021 1312298 Acquisition of consumables and dental instruments Deadline19 Oct 2021 1312299 PROVISION OF LAYOUT AND PRINTING SERVICES OF 02 (TWO) BOOKS, Deadline22 Oct 2021 1312301 Hiring a legal entity to provide ongoing building maintenance services Deadline19 Oct 2021 1312311 Price registration of school uniforms for supply over 12 (twelve) months, at the discretion of the Department of Education Deadline20 Oct 2021 1312313 REGISTRATION RATES AIMING FOR FUTURE EDUCATIONAL TOYS AND ANY ACQUISITION, THE INTEREST OF SECRETARY OF EDUCATION OF THE CITY CAUCAIA / Ce Deadline20 Oct 2021 1312316 Hiring of companies to supply various materials for the Street Race Capital Nacional do Livro Deadline18 Oct 2021 1312401 Contracting of computerized educational management solution service Deadline20 Oct 2021 1312416 Acquisition of furniture and equipment to serve the Education Technology Center Deadline19 Oct 2021 1312417 Acquisition of notebook Deadline20 Oct 2021 1312418 Hiring a company specialized in the supply of Expedient Material Deadline19 Oct 2021 1312420 Future and possible acquisition of equipment to compose the multimedia didactic Deadline21 Oct 2021 1312421 Acquisition of technological resources (chromebook-type notebook Deadline19 Oct 2021 1312571 Time attendance device Deadline25 Oct 2021 1312578 BIOMETRIC READER Deadline22 Oct 2021 1312596 Acquisition, through the SRP, of COMPUTER EQUIPMENT FOR TECHNOLOGICAL LEVELING Deadline21 Oct 2021 1312646 Rental of electronic electoral system for the CREFITO-4 elections. Deadline22 Oct 2021 1312670 Hiring a company for eventual provision of maintenance services for compressors, pressure washers, and electric motors, to meet the needs of Municipal Secretariats for a period of Deadline20 Oct 2021 1312692 supply of food stamps in the form of magnetic electronic card with security chip Deadline22 Oct 2021 1312775 SERV. OF AIRCRAFT RENTAL - PE1190/21 Deadline20 Oct 2021 1312805 The object of this bidding is to record prices for future contracting of a company specialized in the provision of air service Deadline20 Oct 2021 1313136 MICROPHONE Deadline20 Oct 2021 1313183 TRAFFIC SIGNAL TRAFFIC Deadline21 Oct 2021 1313184 HEADPHONE NOISE Deadline21 Oct 2021 1313185 HANDCUFF Deadline21 Oct 2021 1313301 FIBER OPTIC CABLE CONVERTER TRANSCEPTOR Deadline25 Oct 2021 1313596 Provision of leasing services for digital radio communication equipment Deadline20 Oct 2021 1313651 Eventual and installment purchase of medicines, food supplements and supplies Deadline21 Oct 2021 1313652 Acquisition of Hygiene and Cleaning Materials. Deadline20 Oct 2021 1313653 Acquisition of Tube Methodology Supplies Deadline19 Oct 2021
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us