Brazil Tenders - 15 October 2021

55 tenders published in Brazil on 15 October 2021.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Brazil on 15 October 2021, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Energy, Telecom, Cyber Security, Defence, IT-Software, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Healthcare & Medical, GIS/GPS, Management Consultancy, Office Equipment & Stationery, IT-Access Control, Transportation & Mobility, Food & Beverages.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Brazil?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Brazil and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Energy, Telecom, Cyber Security, Defence, IT-Software, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Healthcare & Medical, GIS/GPS, Management Consultancy, Office Equipment & Stationery, IT-Access Control, Transportation & Mobility, Food & Beverages, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Brazil.

1322818 Acquisition of plates and various materials for fire prevention system Deadline26 Oct 2021 1322821 Hiring a company specialized in the LEASE of mobile ENERGY GENERATOR group and cabling to supply energy to establishments belonging to the Municipal Health Deadline18 Oct 2021 1322914 Acquisition of outdoor radios 5GHz MIMO standard 802.11ac with antennas. Deadline26 Oct 2021 1323317 Composition of Price Registration Minutes for the contracting of a cyber security solution Deadline05 Nov 2021 1323786 Acquisition of ballistic vests Deadline18 Oct 2021 1324032 Acquisition of personal protection equipment (PPE) Deadline26 Oct 2021 1324043 acquisition of personal protective equipment (PPE) Deadline18 Oct 2021 1324061 Acquisition of Processing Server Solution for Data Center Deadline25 Oct 2021 1324062 This bidding process, through the Price Registration System Deadline25 Oct 2021 1324063 Acquisition of accessories Deadline03 Nov 2021 1324064 Contracting of e-CPF A3 digital service Deadline25 Oct 2021 1324107 vehicle satellite telemetry via GPS/GSM/GPRS Deadline26 Oct 2021 1324200 It is the object of this BOM SUCESSO DO SUL to register prices Deadline26 Oct 2021 1324201 Acquisition of Computer Equipment Deadline27 Oct 2021 1324202 Price Registration for Printer Acquisition, for the Secretariat of Administration Deadline25 Oct 2021 1324204 Price Registration for eventual acquisition of information and communication technology Deadline01 Nov 2021 1324205 The object of this bidding process is the selection of a company aiming to acquire a skull base system for neuroendoscopy (pcf) Deadline26 Oct 2021 1324206 Provision of Printing and Scanning Outsourcing services Deadline26 Oct 2021 1324207 Acquisition, by items, of centralized data storage (storage) solutions Deadline25 Oct 2021 1324208 Renewal of warranty and support of MCAFEE IPS NS7100 equipment, contemplating update and technical support and official training Deadline25 Oct 2021 1324209 Price Registration for eventual contracting of Next Generation Endpoint Protection Solution Deadline26 Oct 2021 1324260 Hiring of hardware and software technical support, warranty extension and version upgrade, called HPE Foundation Care CTR and VEEAM Maintenance Renewal Backup Essentials Enterprise Deadline26 Oct 2021 1324277 Acquisition of bodybuilding equipment and accessories Deadline27 Oct 2021 1324278 Contracting of a privileged access management (PAM) solution Deadline26 Oct 2021 1324279 Formation of price registration for the acquisition of printing supplies (toner cartridge), with reverse logistics , to meet the needs of the Judiciary Branch of the State of Acre Deadline29 Oct 2021 1324280 Provision of call center installation in DIGITAL PABX Deadline25 Oct 2021 1324282 Acquisition of desktop computers and line filters, to meet the needs of seduc Deadline25 Oct 2021 1324283 The object of this bidding is to select a company to record prices Deadline26 Oct 2021 1324284 Acquisition of consumables for information technology at the War Arsenal do Rio Deadline25 Oct 2021 1324285 Acquisition of remote access and internet support software Deadline28 Oct 2021 1324287 Price registration for eventual and future acquisition of microchips Deadline26 Oct 2021 1324363 Hiring a company to develop and advise on the implementation of a program/project Deadline25 Oct 2021 1324375 Acquisition of data processing equipment. Deadline25 Oct 2021 1324376 Hiring a specialized company to supply software use licenses - Microsoft 365 Business Standard for Headquarters and Regional Units Service of CRMV-PR Deadline25 Oct 2021 1324446 Provision of modernization and expansion of the data network Deadline25 Oct 2021 1324448 Acquisition of inputs (replacement components ) IT, computer Deadline26 Oct 2021 1324450 Hiring a company specialized in the development of Integrated Technologies discipline Deadline26 Oct 2021 1324451 Acquisition of computer equipment, parts and accessories Deadline25 Oct 2021 1324453 Registration of prices for contracting a specialized company Deadline25 Oct 2021 1324467 Acquisition of an Electronic Time Clock, fixed on the wall, equipped with a keyboard, biometric reader and approximation, to serve the Municipal Traffic and Transport Secretariat. Deadline03 Nov 2021 1324472 Contracting of annual subscription of Adobe Creative Cloud All Apps software through temporary assignment of rights over computer programs. meeting the needs of Editora Universitá Deadline26 Oct 2021 1324507 Contracting of a license to use software for the Management of Pharmaceutical Quality System Processes and including HEMOBRÁS Corporate Risk Management Deadline25 Oct 2021 1324509 Acquisition of computers, monitors and Smart TV for the NUPEX External Expertise Center Deadline26 Oct 2021 1324510 Contracting a Company for the Acquisition of Perpetual Licenses , Provision of Support Service, Maintenance and Update of the Data Modeling tool Deadline25 Oct 2021 1324512 Price registration for future and eventual acquisition of computer equipment Deadline27 Oct 2021 1324514 Acquisition of Equipment for the SEDAM Deadline25 Oct 2021 1324516 Possible acquisition of Software Licenses Deadline25 Oct 2021 1324518 Purchase of two vehicles for the Municipal Department of Education Deadline26 Oct 2021 1324520 Future and eventual acquisition of digital certification service for individuals Deadline27 Oct 2021 1324521 The object of this tender is the provision of evolutionary maintenance Deadline25 Oct 2021 1324522 The object of this bidding is to select a company to record prices Deadline26 Oct 2021 1324684 Registration of prices for the acquisition of computer equipment and software licensing, among other related items Deadline26 Oct 2021 1324685 Hiring specialized consulting to carry out diagnosis and improvement of the EPE's Normative System. Deadline25 Oct 2021 1324686 The purpose of this notice is to hire a specialized company for the provision of services Deadline26 Oct 2021 1324702 Registration of prices for eventual installment purchase of powdered milk and hospital supplement, for the Health Department of the Municipality of Boa Vista da Aparecida . Deadline22 Oct 2021
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us