Brazil Tenders - 19 October 2021 (Page 1 of 2)

244 tenders published in Brazil on 19 October 2021.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Brazil on 19 October 2021, across industries like IT-Software, Healthcare & Medical, Management Consultancy, Infrastructure and construction, Security Systems, Environment & Waste Management, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, IT-Access Control, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Office Equipment & Stationery, Telecom, Defence, Education & Training, Energy, GIS/GPS, Furniture & Furnishings, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Logistics, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Cyber Security, Transportation & Mobility, Banking, Financial & Insurance.

This is page 1 of 2 for tenders published in Brazil on 19 October 2021.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Brazil?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Brazil and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like IT-Software, Healthcare & Medical, Management Consultancy, Infrastructure and construction, Security Systems, Environment & Waste Management, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, IT-Access Control, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Office Equipment & Stationery, Telecom, Defence, Education & Training, Energy, GIS/GPS, Furniture & Furnishings, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Logistics, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Cyber Security, Transportation & Mobility, Banking, Financial & Insurance, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Brazil.

1329862 Acquisition of Computers, Notebooks, Printers, Nobreaks, Tablets, Mouse, Keyboards, Telephone and Headphones for various Municipal Secretariats Deadline27 Oct 2021 1329864 Acquisition of Portable Microcomputer, notebook type, with on-site warranty for a period of 48 (forty-eight) months Deadline29 Oct 2021 1329865 CONTRACTING A SPECIALIZED COMPANY FOR EVENTUAL SUPPLY OF THE USE OF MICROSOFT OFFICE 2019 STANDARD SOFTWARE Deadline28 Oct 2021 1329866 Acquisition of Permanent Material (computer, UPS and scanner) to meet the needs of the Municipal Department of Finance Deadline28 Oct 2021 1329867 Acquisition of material in installments computer consumption Deadline03 Nov 2021 1329947 Acquisition of VAC SAR/CAX/RUB/VAR(VVV Deadline27 Oct 2021 1329948 Acquisition of graphic software subscriptions for Sebrae/PA Deadline27 Oct 2021 1329950 Acquisition of permanent information and communication technology material Deadline27 Oct 2021 1329951 Hiring a specialized company to supply perpetual licensing (law of use) and contracting a subscription Deadline29 Oct 2021 1329953 Acquisition of Information Technology infrastructure equipment and services Deadline28 Oct 2021 1329955 Maintenance of computers and their peripherals with ICT user support service Deadline28 Oct 2021 1329956 Hiring a specialized company to supply the acquisition of new perpetual licenses of Backup Deadline28 Oct 2021 1329958 Purchase (art. 6, III of Law No. 8.666, of June 21, 1993) of computer and electronic equipment Deadline27 Oct 2021 1329960 Support and update service for 18 SAP Adaptive Server Platform software licenses and hiring of consulting hours Deadline29 Oct 2021 1329962 Provision of warranty extension services and software Deadline28 Oct 2021 1329964 Provide services (art. 6, II of Law No. 8.666, of 21 of June 1993) continuous printing Deadline27 Oct 2021 1329965 ACQUISITION OF PROPERTY WITH IMMEDIATE DELIVERY Deadline29 Oct 2021 1329967 Production and installation of automated gate Deadline29 Oct 2021 1329968 Contracting of Microsoft Windows Server software licensing and Windows service access licenses Deadline09 Nov 2021 1329970 Formation of price registration, for a period of 12 (twelve) months Deadline29 Oct 2021 1329971 ACQUISITION OF PERMANENT MATERIAL: HARD DRIVE (EXTERNAL HD) Deadline29 Oct 2021 1329973 Registration of prices for contracting software licenses for the planning board of SEMOB Deadline03 Nov 2021 1329974 server Deadline29 Oct 2021 1329975 ACQUISITION OF CHLOREXIDINS Deadline28 Oct 2021 1329976 Acquisition of Goods - Domain Servers Deadline27 Oct 2021 1329978 Acquisition of computer and audiovisual equipment Deadline28 Oct 2021 1329981 computer equipment Deadline28 Oct 2021 1329983 COMPUTER SERVERS. Deadline27 Oct 2021 1329985 Supply of HDDs Deadline08 Nov 2021 1329986 Contracting, under the Price Registration System, of a company to provide a Security Solution Deadline28 Oct 2021 1329992 Choice of the most advantageous proposal for hiring a company specialized in services of a continuous Deadline27 Oct 2021 1329994 Price Registration for future and eventual georeferenced remote monitoring Deadline29 Oct 2021 1329996 Acquisition of PERMANENT MATERIAL: DATA PROCESSING EQUIPMENT Deadline27 Oct 2021 1329999 Acquisition of PERMANENT MATERIAL: DATA PROCESSING EQUIPMENT Deadline27 Oct 2021 1330004 Contracting of MULTICHANNEL CALL CENTER services Deadline28 Oct 2021 1330151 Contracting of the licensing of a collaboration and productivity platform Deadline27 Oct 2021 1330152 Acquisition of equipment such as auxiliary means Deadline03 Nov 2021 1330153 Acquisition of Electronic Deadline03 Nov 2021 1330154 Acquisition of a backup solution, to meet the needs of the Public Ministry of the State of Rondônia Deadline29 Oct 2021 1330155 Acquisition of a multifunctional printer type Plotter and Scanner, 36 inches to meet the needs of CPRM Deadline29 Oct 2021 1330156 Acquisition of biometric locks Deadline27 Oct 2021 1330157 Acquisition of a multifunctional printer type Plotter and Scanner, 36 inches to meet the needs of CPRM Deadline27 Oct 2021 1330158 Price Registration for eventual and future acquisition of SUPPLIES FOR BROTHER PRINTERS Deadline10 Nov 2021 1330159 Acquisition of A3 color laser printers, multifunction printers and monochrome printers Deadline27 Oct 2021 1330160 Acquisition of office materials and graphics Deadline28 Oct 2021 1330161 Registration of prices for eventual acquisition of IT items Deadline05 Nov 2021 1330162 Acquisition of a notebook to be used by teachers Deadline29 Oct 2021 1330164 Acquisition of notebook Deadline27 Oct 2021 1330165 Hiring a legal entity to carry out the services of Preparation of executive project Deadline25 Oct 2021 1330166 Acquisition of graphic material Deadline25 Oct 2021 1330167 Price registration valid for 12 (twelve) months, for the acquisition of Collection for Reading Program Deadline26 Oct 2021 1330168 Acquisition of books Deadline25 Oct 2021 1330169 Acquisition of children's uniforms for municipal schools Deadline28 Oct 2021 1330170 Acquisition of Expedient Material Deadline25 Oct 2021 1330175 FIRE DETECTION AND ALARM MAINTENANCE - PE1233/21 Deadline26 Oct 2021 1330206 upply of components, parts and accessories, upon subsequent reimbursement, for maintenance of 01 (one) Cummins Model 4B/C90D6 116kVA generator set installed Deadline27 Oct 2021 1330208 Maintenance service of the generator group of the Headquarters of the Southern Military Command/3rd Command Military Region. Deadline27 Oct 2021 1330216 Acquisition of transformers Deadline03 Nov 2021 1330277 The choice of the most advantageous proposal for the acquisition of data processing equipment (pair of GNSS RTK receivers) for meet the demands of the Exact and Technological Scien Deadline27 Oct 2021 1330286 Hiring a specialized company to continuously supply fire extinguisher recharge services Deadline27 Oct 2021 1330287 Registration of prices for the acquisition of furniture, in compliance with the Municipal Education Department Deadline27 Oct 2021 1330289 Hiring a company specialized in providing preventive maintenance, corrective, hydrostatic testing and recharging of fire extinguishers Deadline05 Nov 2021 1330292 Hiring a specialized company to execute an executive project and carry out the adjustment of fire detection installations Deadline04 Nov 2021 1330293 Registration of prices for eventual acquisition of parts uniforms, personal protective equipment PPE, firefighting equipment Deadline29 Oct 2021 1330294 Hiring a company that offers a base of digital books to meet the needs of students and teachers Deadline27 Oct 2021 1330295 Hiring a company to supply consumables in the EXPEDIENT category. Deadline26 Oct 2021 1330296 Provision of external quality control program services (Proficiency Test), including continuing education program Deadline25 Oct 2021 1330297 Acquisition of 3 (three) LIBRAS/LÍNGUA PORTUGUES INTERPRETERS via companies/legal Deadline27 Oct 2021 1330299 Hiring a company to provide school transport services. Deadline25 Oct 2021 1330300 Acquisition of oncology drugs Deadline25 Oct 2021 1330301 SUPPLY OF HOSPITAL MEDICAL EQUIPMENT AND ARTICLES Deadline26 Oct 2021 1330302 SUPPLY OF PERACETIC ACID + PERESAL (HYDROGEN PEROXIDE) Deadline26 Oct 2021 1330303 provide mobile telephony services personal Deadline28 Oct 2021 1330304 CONT. EXAMS PERFORMANCE Deadline20 Oct 2021 1330306 ACQUISITION OF HOSPITAL MATERIAL Deadline25 Oct 2021 1330309 The object of This tender is the choice of the most advantageous proposal for contracting fire alarm installation services Deadline01 Nov 2021 1330329 Acquisition of vascular surgery material Deadline27 Oct 2021 1330331 ACQUISITION OF ACCESSORIES AND OSTOMY I BAG Deadline26 Oct 2021 1330332 Acquisition of equipment for laboratories Deadline25 Oct 2021 1330335 CONTRACTING OF LABORATORY MATERIAL TRANSPORT SERVICE Deadline25 Oct 2021 1330336 ACQUISITION OF MATERIALS FOR VASCULAR SURGERY, PROSTHESIS, SPRING AND BALL Deadline22 Oct 2021 1330338 HOSPIT CLEANING AND CONSERVATION SERVICES Deadline25 Oct 2021 1330341 CONT ELETRONEUROMIOG. Deadline20 Oct 2021 1330342 Acquisition of hospital and laboratory equipment and furniture Deadline03 Nov 2021 1330343 Acquisition of ophthalmology materials Deadline28 Oct 2021 1330346 Acquisition of Medicines - Solutions and Ointments Deadline27 Oct 2021 1330347 ACQUISITION OF MEDICINES Deadline22 Oct 2021 1330380 Acquisition of portable radio, repeaters with installation and batteries for the ETEs Deadline04 Nov 2021 1330422 Hiring a specialized company to provide logistics services Deadline04 Nov 2021 1330424 Acquisition of headphones with microphone. Deadline08 Nov 2021 1330434 Hiring a company specialized in personal mobile telephone service SMP Deadline26 Oct 2021 1330438 Supply of dental materials (DENTAL CLINIC) Deadline27 Oct 2021 1330439 ACQUISITION OF MEDICINAL PRODUCTS, VACCINE AND VETERINARY INPUTS Deadline27 Oct 2021 1330440 Acquisition of Medicines - Antibiotics Deadline29 Oct 2021 1330441 Acquisitions of medical equipment Deadline27 Oct 2021 1330442 Purchases of plastic surgery instruments Deadline29 Oct 2021 1330443 ACQUISITION OF PERMANENT MATERIAL - HOSPITAL ARMCHAIR Deadline22 Oct 2021 1330444 ACQUISITION OF NURSING MATERIALS (PROBES/CATHETERS) Deadline26 Oct 2021 1330445 PURCHASE OF PROCEDURE GLOVES SIZES P, MEG FREE OF POWDER AND DISPOSABLE SNEAKERS Deadline26 Oct 2021 1330446 Acquisition of materials and equipment, Deadline27 Oct 2021 1330447 Acquisition of land/height rescue materials (tools) Deadline27 Oct 2021 1330448 Acquisition of equipment for laboratories Deadline25 Oct 2021 1330450 Contracting of a specialized laboratory to perform analyzes on samples of wastewater Deadline09 Nov 2021 1330452 ACQUISITION OF NON-INVASIVE MECHANICAL VENTILATION HELMET. Deadline28 Oct 2021 1330453 Acquisition of Chemical Products Deadline29 Oct 2021 1330454 ACQUISITION OF HOSPITAL MEDICAL EQUIPMENT AND ARTICLES Deadline26 Oct 2021 1330455 ACQUISITION OF HOSPITAL MEDICAL EQUIPMENT - ELECTRIC SCULPTURE Deadline20 Oct 2021 1330458 Acquisition of protection and safety material, tools, Deadline08 Nov 2021 1330459 HEALTH CARE SERVICES Deadline25 Oct 2021 1330461 Acquisition and delivery of hygiene products, cleaning products and cloth masks Deadline21 Oct 2021 1330465 Acquisition of dental material Deadline26 Oct 2021 1330505 Acquisition of reagents Deadline26 Oct 2021 1330509 Acquisition of instruction material Deadline27 Oct 2021 1330510 Acquisition of laboratory supplies Deadline26 Oct 2021 1330512 ACQUISITION OF ANALYTICAL INPUTS Deadline27 Oct 2021 1330513 Acquisition of Pharmacological Consumption Material Deadline27 Oct 2021 1330517 Veterinary Medicine Services Deadline28 Oct 2021 1330518 Possible Acquisition of Hospital Medical Supplies Deadline25 Oct 2021 1330519 Supply of medicines Deadline04 Nov 2021 1330523 Supply and installation of x-ray inspection equipment and metal detector gantries Deadline28 Oct 2021 1330524 Acquisition of various medicines Deadline27 Oct 2021 1330525 Acquisition of Pharmacological Material (Medicines Deadline25 Oct 2021 1330526 Possible acquisition of Chemical Material Deadline25 Oct 2021 1330528 Possible acquisition of Chemical Material Deadline27 Oct 2021 1330529 Acquisition of dental equipment and instruments Deadline25 Oct 2021 1330530 Acquisition of hospital medical equipment, Deadline27 Oct 2021 1330532 Registration of prices of hospital materials Deadline26 Oct 2021 1330533 Acquisition of medicines Deadline26 Oct 2021 1330535 Supply of medicines Deadline03 Nov 2021 1330536 Acquisition of dental materials and oral health. Deadline26 Oct 2021 1330539 Acquisition of equipment for the rehabilitation center Deadline26 Oct 2021 1330540 Acquisition of Dental Supplies Deadline25 Oct 2021 1330564 Security solution against cyber attacks and Ransomware. Deadline27 Oct 2021 1330593 METAL DETECTOR Deadline28 Oct 2021 1330605 Registration of prices for eventual acquisition of parts uniforms, personal protective equipment PPE, firefighting equipment Deadline29 Oct 2021 1330613 Acquisition of Hospital Materials and Clothing to meet the needs of the Reference Center in response to COVID-19 Deadline21 Oct 2021 1330628 SUPPLY OF HOSPITAL MEDICAL EQUIPMENT AND ARTICLES Deadline26 Oct 2021 1330630 Acquisition of uniforms Deadline25 Oct 2021 1330632 Aq. PRODUCT(S) FOR MISCELLANEOUS HEALTH Deadline26 Oct 2021 1330633 SUPPLY OF PROPOFOL Deadline27 Oct 2021 1330634 Aq. Miscellaneous DRUG(S) (phytomenadione; scopolamine; ropivacaine; adenosine; 10mg/ml propofol; lidocaine). (see notice and attachments) Deadline26 Oct 2021 1330635 DRUG ACQUISITION Deadline27 Oct 2021 1330636 REGISTRATION OF LIQUID SOAP PRICES FOR HOSPITAL USE Deadline08 Nov 2021 1330637 Acquisition of hygiene and cleaning materials, Deadline25 Oct 2021 1330638 ACQUISITION OF NURSING MATERIALS WITH IMMEDIATE DELIVERY Deadline27 Oct 2021 1330639 REGISTRATION OF TEST TAPE PRICES AND BIOLOGICAL AND CHEMICAL INDICATORS Deadline04 Nov 2021 1330641 Preventive maintenance services on medical equipment Deadline25 Oct 2021 1330642 Acquisition of a file folder for medical records Deadline28 Oct 2021 1330643 Acquisition of IMMUNOCHROMATOGRAPHIC TEST KITS Deadline28 Oct 2021 1330644 acquisition of uniforms for Judicial Police Agents in the exercise of Court security activities Deadline27 Oct 2021 1330645 Hiring a specialized company to insure vehicles Deadline26 Oct 2021 1330646 Acquisition of medicines Deadline25 Oct 2021 1330647 Acquisition of balloon catheter Deadline25 Oct 2021 1330648 Development of Integrated Technologies discipline for students f Deadline26 Oct 2021 1330649 Supply of medical and hospital materials with concession of lending equipment (incubators). Deadline27 Oct 2021 1330650 Graphic Services Deadline26 Oct 2021 1330651 Acquisition with installment supply of chemical, pharmacological and biological materials, Deadline26 Oct 2021 1330652 Acquisition of vehicles, materials and equipment Deadline26 Oct 2021 1330653 Provision of external quality control program services Deadline25 Oct 2021 1330691 Formalization of price registration minutes aiming at the eventual acquisition of materials, tools and PPE to be used in the maintenance of the public lighting network of the Munic Deadline28 Oct 2021 1330717 Individual Protection Equipment Deadline27 Oct 2021 1330721 acquisition of INDIVIDUAL PROTECTION EQUIPMENT Deadline26 Oct 2021 1330724 personal protective equipment to serve the Municipal Health Deadline27 Oct 2021 1330730 acquisition of personal protective equipment - PPE Deadline27 Oct 2021 1330742 Acquisition of Vests and Aprons Deadline03 Nov 2021 1330744 Aq. PRODUCT(S) FOR MISCELLANEOUS HEALTH Deadline26 Oct 2021 1330747 ACQUISITION OF REFRIGERATION AND APPLIANCES EQUIPMENT, Deadline27 Oct 2021 1330749 Acquisition of equipment for use in laboratories Deadline25 Oct 2021 1330750 Acquisition of Medicines (Hilano and Others) Deadline25 Oct 2021 1330753 ACQUISITION OF CONTROLLED DRUG TIGECYCLINE 50 MG Deadline14 Oct 2021 1330756 ACQUISITION OF HOSPITAL MEDICAL EQUIPMENT AND ARTICLES Deadline27 Oct 2021 1330757 ACQUISITION OF HOSPITAL MEDICAL EQUIPMENT AND ARTICLES Deadline26 Oct 2021 1330759 ACQUISITION OF EXTERNAL DEFIBRILLATOR Deadline27 Oct 2021 1330761 ACQUISITION OF DRACON PROSTHESIS Deadline27 Oct 2021 1330763 Acquisition of Medicines - STD AIDS Program. Deadline27 Oct 2021 1330766 ACQUISITION OF CLEANING GLOVES, BRUSHES, BASKETS, ETC Deadline26 Oct 2021 1330767 acquisition of personal protection equipment epis Deadline26 Oct 2021 1330769 ACQUISITION OF MEDICINES / SOLUTIONS (ALCOHOL IN GEL AND OTHERS) Deadline26 Oct 2021 1330771 PROVISION OF HOME CARE SERVICES Deadline26 Oct 2021 1330772 ACQUISITION OF GENERAL USE DRUGS Deadline25 Oct 2021 1330774 ACQUISITION OF APRON AND MACACTION Deadline26 Oct 2021 1330776 DRUG ACQUISITION Deadline27 Oct 2021 1330777 Acquisition of INJECTABLE TERMINATION BOTTLE Deadline27 Oct 2021 1330778 ACQUISITION OF NURSING MATERIALS / SOLUTIONS (ALCOHOL AND OTHERS) Deadline25 Oct 2021 1330829 Acquisition of permanent information and communication technology material - Complete Live Capture Kit of Images (photo, signature and fingerprints) Deadline27 Oct 2021 1330839 ADMINISTRATION, MANAGEMENT, ISSUANCE AND SUPPLY OF LEGITIMATION-VALUE-MEAL DOCUMENTS IN THE FORM OF AN ELECTRONIC, MAGNETIC OR SIMILAR TECHNOLOGY CARD Deadline27 Oct 2021 1330841 Contracting of FLEET ADMINISTRATION, MANAGEMENT AND CONTROL services, with implementation and operation of a computerized and integrated system, via internet, with payment technolo Deadline26 Oct 2021 1330842 Acquisition of an Electronic Time Clock, fixed on the wall, equipped with a keyboard, biometric reader and approximation, to serve the Municipal Traffic and Transport Secretariat. Deadline03 Nov 2021 1330844 ACQUISITION OF CABLE FOR ELECTROCARDIOGRAM Deadline25 Oct 2021 1330845 Acquisition of materials and equipment for mobile laboratories Deadline25 Oct 2021 1330847 Acquisition of MASCARA,FACIAL;PP;BA;TNT;TRIPLA;P/ARRAR;PT 50UN Deadline25 Oct 2021 1330849 Hiring a company specialized in recovery, cleaning, sanitizing and disinfection of elevated and buried reservoirs Deadline03 Nov 2021 1330850 Hiring a company specialized in the provision of services to be performed in an occasional manner, consistent in the administration, management, issuance and supply of Food Voucher Deadline27 Oct 2021 1330851 Acquisition of supplies for the Hematology sector Deadline25 Oct 2021 1330852 PROVISION OF WASTE COLLECTION SERVICES Deadline25 Oct 2021 1330854 Acquisition of Miscellaneous Medical Material IX-2021 Deadline25 Oct 2021 1330855 Acquisition of hospital medical materials for neurosurgery arteriography procedures Deadline25 Oct 2021 1330857 Price Registration for future and eventual purchases of hospital medical equipment, Deadline26 Oct 2021 1330858 Acquisition of Refrigerant Gas R 508-B Deadline25 Oct 2021 1330860 Structural recovery services Deadline25 Oct 2021
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us