Brazil Tenders - 21 October 2021

98 tenders published in Brazil on 21 October 2021.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Brazil on 21 October 2021, across industries like IT-Software, Infrastructure and construction, Energy, Healthcare & Medical, Government & Community Services, Telecom, Transportation & Mobility, Management Consultancy, Defence, Medical Consumables, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Furniture & Furnishings, Environment & Waste Management.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Brazil?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Brazil and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like IT-Software, Infrastructure and construction, Energy, Healthcare & Medical, Government & Community Services, Telecom, Transportation & Mobility, Management Consultancy, Defence, Medical Consumables, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Furniture & Furnishings, Environment & Waste Management, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Brazil.

1335030 Registration of prices for the supply of material for computer and electrical network infrastructure Deadline05 Nov 2021 1335032 ACQUISITION OF COMPUTER EQUIPMENT - MICROCOMPUTER, UPS AND PRINTER Deadline28 Oct 2021 1335033 Acquisition of physical servers to store logs of the systems Deadline05 Nov 2021 1335034 Consists of 1st echelon services in CEI VILA PRADO Execution of emergency services Deadline08 Nov 2021 1335035 Supply of cryptographic devices Deadline29 Oct 2021 1335036 ACQUISITION OF CUFOMETER Deadline05 Nov 2021 1335037 Acquisition of equipment to update Deadline29 Oct 2021 1335039 Acquisition of toners, black, magenta, cyan, yellow ink refills Deadline03 Nov 2021 1335040 FUEL SUPPLY MANAGEMENT SERVICES Deadline28 Oct 2021 1335041 ACQUISITION OF CETUCXIMAB FARMOTIDINA ETC Deadline29 Oct 2021 1335042 Computer acquisition Deadline03 Nov 2021 1335043 CONSTITUTION OF SRP PRICE REGISTRATION SYSTEM - for ACQUISITION OF ITEMS AND EQUIPMENT FOR HYBRID EDUCATION Deadline29 Oct 2021 1335044 Contracting of 635 (six hundred and thirty-five) licenses of the Microsoft Office package for the Fire Department of the State of São Paulo. Deadline03 Nov 2021 1335045 Price registration for hiring a specialized company for the acquisition of Antivirus Software Programs, with a management console to meet the needs of this Superintendence Urban Mo Deadline03 Nov 2021 1335046 Acquisition of Next Generation (NGAV) Corporate Antivirus Deadline08 Nov 2021 1335047 Hiring a company specialized in providing a web solution for Municipal Public Management Deadline08 Nov 2021 1335048 CONSTITUTION OF SRP PRICE REGISTRATION SYSTEM - for ACQUISITION OF ITEMS AND EQUIPMENT FOR HYBRID EDUCATION Deadline29 Oct 2021 1335360 SERVICE GENERATOR GROUP LEASE - PCAM - DLE 002/21 Deadline22 Oct 2021 1335527 Acquisition of parts and equipment for the fire prevention system installed Deadline05 Nov 2021 1335612 Acquisition of a generator motor group, with a minimum power of 625KVA (Stand-by) with a voltage of 380/220 Vac as requested by . Municipal Health Secretariat Deadline09 Nov 2021 1335633 Hiring a company specialized in the provision of automatic emergency generator group PREVENTIVE AND CORRECTIVE Maintenance services Cummins/Stanford 500KVA, 220/127V, 60Hz Deadline29 Oct 2021 1335816 Electronic Auction of the Lowest Price Per Item For Price Registration For 12 (Twelve) Months For Future Acquisition of Microphone Headset With Amplifier. Deadline08 Nov 2021 1336143 1 - Satellite Link Service Subscription Deadline05 Nov 2021 1336232 Acquisition of a high pressure washer. Deadline29 Oct 2021 1336382 Formation of price registration with a view to the future and possible acquisition of tags to identify items from the Sterilized Material Center - CME Deadline08 Nov 2021 1336400 Hiring a company to make IPTU booklets, calendar year 2022 Deadline04 Nov 2021 1336851 X-ray inspection scanner equipment for the JFPE headquarters building Deadline03 Nov 2021 1336958 Possible acquisition of individual and collective protection equipment - PPE and EPCs. Public notice Deadline29 Oct 2021 1337020 Price registration for future and possible purchases of uniforms and personal protection accessories Deadline04 Nov 2021 1337122 Acquisition of Medicines - Lawsuits Deadline03 Nov 2021 1337124 SUPPLY OF PHACOEMULSIFICATION KIT AND VITRECTOMY PROBE Deadline27 Oct 2021 1337125 BIPOLAR EPICARDIO ELECTRODE Deadline27 Oct 2021 1337126 Adhesive Dressing , Surgical Adhesive Tape , Self - Washing Adhesive Tape Deadline28 Oct 2021 1337127 ACQUISITION OF ETHYL ALCOHOL Deadline28 Oct 2021 1337128 Acquisitions of hospital medical equipment Deadline03 Nov 2021 1337129 Acquisition of a system for ventricular endoscopic neurosurgery (rigid ventriculoscope), Deadline03 Nov 2021 1337131 Acquisition of a storage chamber for blood / immunological / thermolabile products Deadline29 Oct 2021 1337132 Supply of permanent material (corporate furniture) Deadline28 Oct 2021 1337135 Acquisition of Double Lumen 5 Fr X 38 Cm Umbilical Catheter Deadline29 Oct 2021 1337136 ACQUISITION OF LABORATORY EQUIPMENT\ Deadline03 Nov 2021 1337140 Acquisition of Electrolyte Medicines - injectable solutions Deadline29 Oct 2021 1337152 ACQUISITION OF GENERAL USE DRUGS Deadline29 Oct 2021 1337167 Acquisitions of Laboratory Inputs Deadline28 Oct 2021 1337173 Acquisitions of antibiotic drugs Deadline03 Nov 2021 1337175 Acquisition of technical material for caps Deadline04 Nov 2021 1337180 SUPPLY OF ANTIPARKINSONIANS, SULFAMIDIC AND HYDROELECTROLYTIC REPOSITOR Deadline28 Oct 2021 1337183 Service to perform laboratory tests Deadline03 Nov 2021 1337186 Acquisition of equipment for the dental service Deadline28 Oct 2021 1337188 Purchases of hospital medical equipment, Deadline03 Nov 2021 1337190 Acquisitions of orthoses, prostheses and special materials opmes Deadline03 Nov 2021 1337196 purchase of medicines Deadline28 Oct 2021 1337198 ACQUISITION OF ONCOLOGICAL MEDICINAL PRODUCTS Deadline29 Oct 2021 1337199 Acquisition of Equipment for Sterilization. Deadline29 Oct 2021 1337201 Acquisition of hospital technical material: Surgical Clip, Kit for gastrostomy, Pen Deadline29 Oct 2021 1337536 DRUG ACQUISITION Deadline18 Nov 2021 1337539 Acquisition of Medical Assistance Equipment and Support Deadline01 Nov 2021 1337540 Acquisition of trousseau. Deadline01 Nov 2021 1337541 Acquisition of HOSPITAL MEDICAL EQUIPMENT AND ARTICLES Deadline03 Nov 2021 1337543 ACQUISITION OF PERSONAL HYGIENE CONSUMPTION MATERIAL Deadline03 Nov 2021 1337544 DRUG ACQUISITION - IMMEDIATE DELIVERY Deadline03 Nov 2021 1337546 Acquisition of Medicines Deadline03 Nov 2021 1337547 GLOBALIZED ACQUISITION OF CHEMICALS Deadline29 Oct 2021 1337550 DRUG ACQUISITION Deadline29 Oct 2021 1337555 CQUISITION OF PERSONAL PROTECTION EQUIPMENT Deadline29 Oct 2021 1337558 ACQUISITION OF HOSPITAL MEDICAL EQUIPMENT AND ARTICLES Deadline29 Oct 2021 1337561 ACQUISITION OF MATERIALS FOR MEDICAL AND HOSPITAL USE Deadline29 Oct 2021 1337564 ACQUISITION OF KIT FOR VDRL Deadline03 Nov 2021 1337567 ACQUISITION OF DRUG TIGECYCLINE 50 MG Deadline03 Nov 2021 1337571 ACQUISITION OF MINERAL WATER Deadline28 Oct 2021 1337574 ACQUISITION OF CONTROLLED MEDICINES Deadline29 Oct 2021 1337632 ACQUISITION OF GENERAL MEDICINES FOR HUMAN USE Deadline28 Oct 2021 1337633 ACQUISITION OF PACEMAKER PULSE AND CARDIOVERSES DDDR DEFIBRILLATOR GENERATORS Deadline28 Oct 2021 1337634 ACQUISITION OF A PORTABLE DIGITAL ELECTROCARDIOGRAPH Deadline29 Oct 2021 1337635 ACQUISITION OF A CANNABIS-BASED PRODUCT Deadline03 Dec 2021 1337636 ACQUISITION OF MEDICINES Deadline29 Oct 2021 1337637 ACQUISITION OF MEDICINES Deadline03 Nov 2021 1337638 ACQUISITION OF TUBE FOR COLLECTION Deadline28 Oct 2021 1337639 ACQUISITION OF GENERAL MEDICINES Deadline28 Oct 2021 1337640 ACQUISITION OF MEDICINAL PRODUCTS Deadline29 Oct 2021 1337641 ACQUISITION OF GENERAL USE MEDICINES Deadline29 Oct 2021 1337642 ACQUISITION OF KIT FOR HEMODIALYSIS MACHINE Deadline27 Oct 2021 1337643 DRUG ACQUISITION Deadline29 Oct 2021 1337644 Acquisition of dental sets Deadline28 Oct 2021 1337646 Acquisition of cleaning, hygiene, pantry and kitchen materials. Deadline03 Nov 2021 1337647 Hiring a specialized company to manufacture, on demand, functional uniform Deadline28 Oct 2021 1337648 Provide services in the clinical analysis laboratory Deadline09 Nov 2021 1337649 ACQUISITION OF SURGICAL WIRES Deadline01 Nov 2021 1337650 AQ. HOSPITAL BEDS (FAWLER) Deadline22 Oct 2021 1337651 Acquisition of Painting Material Deadline03 Nov 2021 1337652 Acquisition of parenteral nutrition Deadline28 Oct 2021 1337653 AQ. HOSPITAL BED (FAWLER) - SES/AM - CEL 085/21 Deadline22 Oct 2021 1337654 LABORATORY EQUIPMENT RENTAL Deadline03 Nov 2021 1337655 Acquisition of judicialized medicine - mercaptamine Deadline05 Nov 2021 1337656 Price Record for Disposable Aspirator Tip, Extender Tubes Deadline22 Nov 2021 1337657 ACQUISITION HOSPITAL OXYGEN PLANTS Deadline03 Nov 2021 1337658 Acquisition of 29mm Intraluminal Circular Stapler, Deadline04 Nov 2021 1337661 KITS/REAGENTS FOR IMMUNOLOGICAL/SEROLOGICAL EXAMS Deadline26 Oct 2021 1337662 ACQUISITION OF DRUG Deadline03 Nov 2021
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us