Brazil Tenders - 1 November 2021 (Page 1 of 2)

218 tenders published in Brazil on 1 November 2021.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Brazil on 1 November 2021, across industries like Defence, Transportation & Mobility, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, GIS/GPS, Office Equipment & Stationery, IT-Access Control, IT-Software, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Healthcare & Medical, Food & Beverages, Management Consultancy, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Furniture & Furnishings, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Infrastructure and construction, Education & Training, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Adhesive & Labels, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Government & Community Services, Environment & Waste Management, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Medical Consumables, Energy.

This is page 1 of 2 for tenders published in Brazil on 1 November 2021.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Brazil?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Brazil and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Defence, Transportation & Mobility, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, GIS/GPS, Office Equipment & Stationery, IT-Access Control, IT-Software, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Healthcare & Medical, Food & Beverages, Management Consultancy, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Furniture & Furnishings, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Infrastructure and construction, Education & Training, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Adhesive & Labels, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Government & Community Services, Environment & Waste Management, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Medical Consumables, Energy, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Brazil.

1356151 Registration of prices for the acquisition of Level IIIA Tactical Ballistic Vests. Deadline17 Nov 2021 1356178 Acquisition of unmanned aircraft (Drones) type quadricopter Deadline11 Nov 2021 1356181 Hiring a company specialized in the service of adaptation of the Atmospheric Discharge Protection System (SPDA) of ESA's Ammunition Warehouse Public Deadline11 Nov 2021 1356193 MALE CAP Deadline11 Nov 2021 1356236 ACQUISITION OF TACTICAL ACCESSORIES FOR GTO Deadline17 Nov 2021 1356237 Acquisition of GNSS L1/L2 Receiver Device Deadline12 Nov 2021 1356335 Acquisition of personal protective equipment Deadline16 Nov 2021 1356363 functional identity cards Deadline12 Nov 2021 1356364 Acquisition of personal protection equipment. Deadline12 Nov 2021 1356388 Acquisition of PERSONAL PROTECTION EQUIPMENT (CACOA GLOVES AND FIRE FIGHTING TROUSERS) Deadline12 Nov 2021 1356389 Contracting of Personal Protection Equipment Management software service - PPE, in the SaaS modality - Software as a Service. Deadline11 Nov 2021 1356393 Acquisition of personal protection equipment (PPE) Deadline12 Nov 2021 1356410 Acquisition of Access Management System software and equipment. Deadline11 Nov 2021 1356424 Price Registration for the future acquisition of personal protective equipment (PPE) Deadline08 Nov 2021 1356466 acquisition of finalistic printers Deadline11 Nov 2021 1356500 credit on an occasional magnetic card Deadline17 Nov 2021 1356577 Future and possible acquisitions of children's objects for pedagogical use for meet the needs of the equipment Deadline16 Nov 2021 1356579 Acquisition of Sharp Materials Deadline11 Nov 2021 1356581 Acquisition of 203 (two hundred and three) notebook-type microcomputers for EPE's computational park Deadline11 Nov 2021 1356583 Hiring a company specialized in information management, to provide organization, digitization, electronic management Deadline17 Nov 2021 1356587 Future and eventual acquisition of perishable foodstuffs - to serve to the needs of the teaching network Deadline16 Nov 2021 1356590 Acquisition of computer supplies. Deadline11 Nov 2021 1356591 Acquisition of IT equipment, spare parts of IT equipment ICT Deadline11 Nov 2021 1356593 Hiring, for 12 months, a company specialized in the commercialization of Microsoft software license subscription Deadline11 Nov 2021 1356596 Price Registration for the Acquisition of supplies for the Cartridge Recycling sector Deadline19 Nov 2021 1356598 Acquisition of PARTS FOR MOTOPODA STIHL MODELO HT-75 Deadline11 Nov 2021 1356601 Purchase of computer equipment for the structuring of the Municipal Health Secretariat Deadline11 Dec 2021 1356603 Registration of prices for eventual acquisition of notebooks to serve the municipality's education department Deadline10 Nov 2021 1356604 Acquisition of IT Equipment Deadline16 Nov 2021 1356747 Acquisition of a scalable standard rack server with high processing and storage capacity Deadline16 Nov 2021 1356748 Acquisition of Access Management System software and equipment Deadline11 Nov 2021 1356750 Acquisition of equipment to meet the pro-infra public notice 16/2021 and acquisition of various equipment Deadline11 Nov 2021 1356751 Future and eventual contracting of a company specialized in providing information security solution Deadline11 Nov 2021 1356752 Acquisition of computers, memories and SSD for the São Francisco do Sul City Council Deadline11 Nov 2021 1356755 Acquisition of Videolaparoscope Deadline17 Nov 2021 1356757 Acquisition of a pickup truck, computer equipment and equipment for agricultural and domestic Deadline11 Dec 2021 1356758 Acquisition of Notebooks and Computer Equipment Deadline11 Dec 2021 1356760 Maintenance of Data Collectors Deadline19 Nov 2021 1356763 Acquisition of accessories for maintenance of biomedical equipment in primary care units Deadline11 Dec 2021 1356765 Acquisition of IT equipment and materials Deadline11 Dec 2021 1356767 Acquisition of Permanent Material (Computer Equipment) to serve Dermatology Laboratories in practical teaching, research and extension classes Deadline10 Nov 2021 1356847 Registration of prices for contracting a company to supply computer material for use by the various secretariats of the Municipality of Sulina Deadline30 Nov 2021 1356850 Hiring a specialized company to provide access services to an integrated cloud-based corporate communication Deadline09 Nov 2021 1356851 Acquisition of permanent material with assembly and installation Deadline19 Nov 2021 1356852 Acquisition of Permanent Material Deadline10 Nov 2021 1356855 Acquisition of equipment for the agribusinesses of the municipality, in compliance with the demands of the Municipal Agriculture and Sustainable Rural Development Deadline11 Nov 2021 1356858 Acquisition of Workstation Computers to promote the improvement of the infrastructure of Unioeste's stricto sensu Graduate Programs Deadline11 Nov 2021 1356859 Acquisition of new, unused microcomputers and notebooks Deadline16 Nov 2021 1356860 Contracting of a company for the acquisition of meetinghouse equipment Deadline17 Nov 2021 1356862 Acquisition of desktop and notebook computers Deadline11 Nov 2021 1356863 Acquisition of Plotter equipment Deadline11 Dec 2021 1356864 The object of this bidding process is the selection of proposals for the acquisition of furniture for the Municipal Department of Education Deadline16 Nov 2021 1356866 Supply of 96 DDR4 memory sticks with capacity 64GB Deadline11 Dec 2021 1356867 Extended warranty, renewal of subscriptions/licenses and provision of technical support for 22 Next Generation Firewall Sophos devices for a period of 12 months Deadline18 Nov 2021 1356868 Acquisition of parts for the HP Designjet T520 and Lexmark model X656de plotter printers Deadline16 Nov 2021 1356869 Acquisition of Windows server and SQL server licenses Deadline09 Nov 2021 1356870 Hiring a company to Lease multifunctional printers Deadline11 Dec 2021 1356871 Acquisition of perpetual Microsoft software licenses. Deadline09 Nov 2021 1356873 Hiring a company specialized in providing subscriptions for the Cloudera CDP Private Cloud solution Deadline10 Nov 2021 1356874 Acquisition of Consumable Material Deadline09 Nov 2021 1356875 Hiring of specialized technical service for the development, on demand, of the computerized management web software Deadline10 Nov 2021 1356877 Acquisition of materials for topographic survey Deadline11 Nov 2021 1356878 Provision of continuous services in information technology services Deadline23 Nov 2021 1356879 Acquisition of Computer Equipment Deadline10 Nov 2021 1356880 Acquisition of supplies for Canon scanner Deadline10 Nov 2021 1356881 Acquisition of Adobe Software subscription Deadline16 Nov 2021 1356882 Acquisition of Advanced Workstations, aiming at the modernization and improvement of the technological Deadline16 Nov 2021 1356884 Acquisition of Adobe Photoshop Software Deadline17 Nov 2021 1356886 Acquisition of permanent and consumable materials (data collectors with barcode reader , philips screwdriver, cable organizer, voltage tester, headphone and pliers). Deadline11 Dec 2021 1356887 Acquisition of equipment and permanent material, aiming to meet the needs of the Instituto Amantino Câmara and the Association of Parents and Friends of the Exceptional APAE. Deadline10 Nov 2021 1356889 Contracting of e-cnpj and SSL type digital certification emission services for machines, in file format , type A1, valid for 1 year Deadline11 Nov 2021 1356890 Contracting of specialized services to support data analysis, science and management Deadline10 Nov 2021 1356891 Purchase of Ivanti Cloud Service Appliance software with guaranteed updates for a period of 12 (twelve) months, for management endpoints (workstations) outside the Court's corporat Deadline11 Dec 2021 1356892 Hiring a company or consortium of companies to implement a Municipal Public Health Management Solution Deadline10 Nov 2021 1356894 Hiring a company to acquire a software-as-a-service cloud information technology solution Deadline11 Nov 2021 1356895 Acquisition of the firewall solution for the Federal University of São Carlos Deadline16 Nov 2021 1356896 Socio-educational Platform Deadline29 Nov 2021 1356898 Acquisition of inputs for the maintenance of microcomputers and infrastructure of logical networks, to meet the demands of the State Secretariat of Health Deadline10 Nov 2021 1356899 Acquisition of materials to support the Command Activity Deadline09 Nov 2021 1356900 Electronic Auction of the Lowest Price per Item for the Purchase of Notebooks Deadline11 Nov 2021 1356903 Acquisition of computer and related equipment to meet the needs of the units managed by the Municipal Social Assistance Office Deadline16 Nov 2021 1356904 Acquisition of dental and computer equipment to serve Basic Health Units, Deadline16 Nov 2021 1356905 Acquisition of computers for restructuring of computer labs do IFC Campus Luzerna Deadline09 Nov 2021 1356906 Acquisition of original materials and parts to perform Corrective Deadline09 Nov 2021 1356907 Acquisition of supplies for the Cartridge Recycling sector Deadline22 Nov 2021 1356909 Acquisition of computer equipment, for computerization of family health and primary care teams Deadline11 Nov 2021 1356910 Acquisition of computer equipment and materials to serve the Military Organizations of Fortress garrison Deadline09 Nov 2021 1356912 Acquisition of equipment in the technology area Deadline10 Nov 2021 1356914 Acquisition of supplies for the Cartridge Recycling Deadline18 Nov 2021 1356916 Acquisition of computer equipment (notebooks) Deadline09 Nov 2021 1356943 FORMATION OF PRICE REGISTRATION MINUTES for the ACQUISITION OF COMPLEMENTARY BIBLIOGRAPHIC MATERIAL (BOOK) FOR PORTUGUESE MATERIALS Deadline11 Dec 2021 1356945 Acquisition of school equipment, chair and table for students, for the newly built school in the Alto da Boa Vista neighborhood in Nerópolis-GO Deadline09 Nov 2021 1356946 Immediate acquisition of children's and children's literature books Deadline09 Nov 2021 1356947 Acquisition of INSTRUCTIONAL MATERIALS Deadline11 Nov 2021 1356949 Providing deratization and rat extermination services Deadline11 Nov 2021 1356953 Purchases of toy kits for Early Childhood Education Units Deadline11 Nov 2021 1356955 Acquisition of office material Deadline09 Nov 2021 1356957 Choice of the most advantageous proposal for Price Registration and eventual contracting of a company specialized Deadline09 Nov 2021 1356964 Acquisition of materials, equipment and furniture for the Department of Teaching Support of this Instruction Center Deadline11 Nov 2021 1356966 Contracting of book publishing service Deadline09 Nov 2021 1356967 Hiring a company specialized in civil construction, with the supply of materials and labor, for the execution of the metallic walkway project connecting the teaching blocks of the Deadline11 Nov 2021 1356970 ACQUISITION of ESTOJO and SCHOOL BACKPACK Deadline11 Nov 2021 1356975 Price Registration System for eventual contracting of Text Translation, Revision and Formatting services Deadline08 Nov 2021 1356977 Hiring a specialized company to provide services for printing Environmental Education Booklets Deadline11 Nov 2021 1356979 Acquisition of textbooks, for the study of Portuguese as a second language Deadline08 Nov 2021 1356982 CONTRACTING A COMPANY SPECIALIZED IN BOOK PRINTING AND PUBLICATION SERVICES, to meet the needs of the Assembly Legislative of the State of Rio Grande do Norte Deadline16 Nov 2021 1357273 Acquisition of labels and ribbons for thermal printers. Deadline23 Nov 2021 1357288 CALIBRE 338 AMMUNITION - LAPUA MAGNUM Deadline25 Nov 2021 1357547 printing service Deadline12 Nov 2021 1357643 The purpose of this bidding process is the contracting of services of development of a Collaborative Portal for Communication and Content Management in SharePoint on-line for Micro Deadline24 Nov 2021 1357690 The hiring of a specialized company to carry out a training course for Transit Authority Agents, in the form of distance learning, to the training of professionals Deadline16 Nov 2021 1357928 Price Registration for the acquisition of non-lethal ammunition to fulfill Law Deadline16 Nov 2021 1357947 CAP Deadline12 Nov 2021 1357959 Constitution of SRP Price Registration System for the execution of fencing services in areas of the hydrographic basins of the Araguari rivers Deadline16 Nov 2021 1357978 Provision of payment services Deadline16 Nov 2021 1358046 40 caliber compact pistols Deadline23 Nov 2021 1358062 Hiring a company specialized in providing air transport services (door to door), including insurance, to transport equipment Deadline16 Nov 2021 1358372 Acquisition of hospital medical equipment Deadline08 Nov 2021 1358373 Acquisition of Pre-Hospital Care (APH), operational and maintenance materials Deadline11 Nov 2021 1358374 Hiring of hydroseeding service Deadline11 Nov 2021 1358375 Acquisition of dental materials to meet the needs of the Dental Office Deadline11 Nov 2021 1358377 Acquisition of materials and products for use in Embrapa Livestock laboratories Southeast. Deadline10 Nov 2021 1358378 Acquisition of Reagent for clinical diagnosis 7 (ANTIGEN TYPE TEST 19) Deadline03 Nov 2021 1358380 Construction of the Basic Indigenous Health Unit Deadline11 Nov 2021 1358382 Provide outsourced labor (handlers/caretakers of faro dogs) Deadline12 Nov 2021 1358384 Acquisition of hygiene, protection and safety products Deadline11 Nov 2021 1358385 Eventual contracting of LEVETIRACETAM, 100 MG/ML, ORAL SOLUTION Deadline10 Nov 2021 1358387 Acquisition of medicines Deadline10 Nov 2021 1358389 Acquisition of N95/PFF2 masks Deadline10 Nov 2021 1358391 Acquisition of Medicines Deadline10 Nov 2021 1358392 Rental of dry printer Deadline10 Nov 2021 1358399 Acquisition of a Manifold filtration system Deadline10 Nov 2021 1358400 Hiring of a health care service provider Deadline23 Nov 2021 1358401 Acquisition of Abdominoplasty Box - Plastic Surgery Deadline16 Nov 2021 1358405 Acquisition of Chemical Reagents and Analytical Standards Deadline11 Nov 2021 1358407 Acquisitions and possible hospital medical materials Deadline12 Nov 2021 1358409 Provide veterinary and medical care serviceS Deadline10 Nov 2021 1358412 Traditional Auction for immediate acquisition of Oligonucleotides and Measles Supplies, Deadline11 Nov 2021 1358501 SUPPLY OF Consumable Material - DENTISTICS Deadline11 Nov 2021 1358514 Acquisition of Gasometry Reactives, with lending equipment, Deadline11 Nov 2021 1358517 Acquisition of Portable Ultrasound Equipment Deadline17 Nov 2021 1358519 Purchase of cleaning and cleaning material sanitation Deadline10 Nov 2021 1358522 SUPPLY OF HOSPITAL MEDICAL EQUIPMENT AND ARTICLES Deadline12 Nov 2021 1358524 ACQUISITION OF MEDICAL-HOSPITAL MATERIAL Deadline12 Nov 2021 1358527 ACQUISITION OF PURCHASE MATERIAL CONSUMPTION Deadline12 Nov 2021 1358530 DRUG ACQUISITION Deadline12 Nov 2021 1358534 Contracting of ACCOMMODATION REPAIR SERVICE CAMPO INSTRUÇÃO MARECHAL HERMES Deadline10 Nov 2021 1358536 SUPPLY OF HOSPITAL MEDICINE MATERIAL Deadline12 Nov 2021 1358537 ACQUISITION OF MEDICINES Deadline12 Nov 2021 1358539 ACQUISITION OF CATHETER PEDIATRIC CENTRAL ACCESS Deadline12 Nov 2021 1358544 ACQUISITION OF SEVERAL NURSING Deadline12 Nov 2021 1358545 ACQUISITION OF SURGICAL VACUUM CLEANER. Deadline12 Nov 2021 1358549 ACQUISITION OF MEDICAL-HOSPITAL MATERIAL Deadline11 Nov 2021 1358550 ACQUISITION OF GENERAL MEDICINES Deadline12 Nov 2021 1358573 Acquisition and recharge of gaseous medicinal oxygen Deadline10 Nov 2021 1358578 Acquisition and lease of oxygen cylinders, Deadline18 Nov 2021 1358579 Provision of Continuing Services Deadline10 Nov 2021 1358580 Acquisition of cleaning materia Deadline09 Nov 2021 1358640 INPUTS JUDICIAL DEMANDS Deadline16 Nov 2021 1358643 Acquisition of a disposable protection mask, Deadline12 Nov 2021 1358644 ACQUISITION OF CONSUMER MATERIAL - LABORATORY Deadline12 Nov 2021 1358646 ACQUISITION OF MEDICAL AND HOSPITAL MATERIAL Deadline11 Nov 2021 1358648 ACQUISITION OF REAGENT KIT Deadline12 Nov 2021 1358651 ACQUISITION OF GENERAL MEDICINES Deadline12 Nov 2021 1358654 ACQUISITION OF Microscope; Binocular Deadline11 Nov 2021 1358655 AQ DIMENIDRATE + CHLOR. BY PIRIDOX - FCECON - CEL 673/21 Deadline03 Nov 2021 1358656 DRUG ACQUISITION Deadline11 Nov 2021 1358657 Acquisition of Didactic Module, Power Supplies and Multimeters Deadline09 Nov 2021 1358659 Acquisition of MATERIALS FOR FOOT AND HAND SURGERY Deadline11 Nov 2021 1358661 Acquisition of dental consumables. Deadline10 Nov 2021 1358663 Acquisition of Consumable Material (REAGENT) Deadline10 Nov 2021 1358719 ACQUISITION OF MATERIALS FOR HOSPITAL TECHNICAL USE Deadline08 Nov 2021 1358720 Acquisition of Permanent Material Deadline10 Nov 2021 1358722 ACQUISITION OF HOSPITAL MATERIAL Deadline11 Nov 2021 1358723 ACQUISITION OF HOSPITAL MEDICAL EQUIPMENT AND ARTICLES Deadline11 Nov 2021 1358726 Acquisition of Polyelectrolyte Concentrate Deadline10 Nov 2021 1358728 ACQUISITION OF GENERAL MEDICINAL PRODUCTS Deadline11 Nov 2021 1358729 AQ. DE METADONA - FCECON - CEL 668/21 Deadline03 Nov 2021 1358731 AQ. DE AZTREONAM - FCECON Deadline03 Nov 2021 1358732 SUPPLY OF X-RAY FILM Deadline11 Nov 2021 1358734 AQ. DE CLORPROMAZINA - FCECON Deadline03 Nov 2021 1358735 Acquisition of various medications for frequent consumption Deadline12 Nov 2021 1358789 Regular acquisition of the medicine Deadline09 Nov 2021 1358790 ACQUISITION DENTAL MATERIAL Deadline03 Nov 2021 1358792 Acquisition of equipment and consumables Deadline11 Nov 2021 1358793 Provide rental service of 02 (two) equipment/technologies ´Semi-automatic Analyzer Deadline11 Nov 2021 1358794 Supply of Material to combat and prevent the COVID-19 pandemic. Deadline22 Nov 2021 1358795 CONTRACTING OF RADIOPHARMACEUTICAL TRANSPORT SERVICES, Deadline05 Nov 2021 1358799 Acquisition of various medications Deadline09 Nov 2021 1358804 Acquisition of chemical material Deadline09 Nov 2021 1358806 Acquisition of dental materials Deadline10 Nov 2021 1358811 Acquisition of pharmacy Consumables Deadline19 Nov 2021 1358816 ACQUISITION OF PHACOEMULSIFICATION KIT Deadline08 Nov 2021 1358818 ACQUISITION OF MATERIALS FOR HOSPITAL TECHNICAL USE Deadline04 Nov 2021 1358821 FAILED DENTAL TEAM AQ/PGGM - CEL 041/21 Deadline04 Nov 2021 1358822 Acquisition of Hospital and Dental Equipment, Deadline11 Nov 2021 1358825 Supply of hospital equipment Deadline11 Nov 2021 1358947 Provision of Hydraulic Firefighter Services Deadline12 Nov 2021 1358963 Generator maintenance service at the Southern Military Command Headquarters Deadline12 Nov 2021 1358972 cquisition of materials for laboratory tests of the Municipal Laboratory Deadline11 Nov 2021
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us