Brazil Tenders - 10 November 2021 (Page 1 of 2)

241 tenders published in Brazil on 10 November 2021.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Brazil on 10 November 2021, across industries like IT-Software, Healthcare & Medical, Logistics, Telecom, Education & Training, Office Equipment & Stationery, Management Consultancy, Environment & Waste Management, Infrastructure and construction, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Adhesive & Labels, Mining, Metals & Minerals, GIS/GPS, Defence, IT-Access Control, Energy, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Transportation & Mobility, Cyber Security, Furniture & Furnishings, Repair, Maintenance & Installation.

This is page 1 of 2 for tenders published in Brazil on 10 November 2021.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Brazil?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Brazil and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like IT-Software, Healthcare & Medical, Logistics, Telecom, Education & Training, Office Equipment & Stationery, Management Consultancy, Environment & Waste Management, Infrastructure and construction, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Adhesive & Labels, Mining, Metals & Minerals, GIS/GPS, Defence, IT-Access Control, Energy, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Transportation & Mobility, Cyber Security, Furniture & Furnishings, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Brazil.

1374072 ACQUISITION OF MICROCOMPUTERS - IMMEDIATE DELIVERY Deadline16 Nov 2021 1374073 Acquisition of Licenses Windows Server Standard 2022 and user CAL licenses to be used in the infrastructure of servers of the Instituto Federal Sulrio-grandense Deadline15 Nov 2021 1374074 Acquisition of material necessary Deadline18 Nov 2021 1374075 Acquisition of an All-Flash data storage solution with minimum warranty of 60 months, installation, configuration and knowledge transfer Deadline18 Nov 2021 1374076 Acquisition of Hyperconverged Infrastructure, including processing, storage, networks, backup Deadline18 Nov 2021 1374077 Supply of Hospital Medical Supplies (Central Venous Pressure Transducer) With Lending Deadline19 Nov 2021 1374078 Supply permanent computer materials, inputs and consumption Deadline23 Nov 2021 1374079 Acquisition of HP Printer Toner Cartridge, Cartridge Type: Compatible Deadline26 Nov 2021 1374080 Hiring a company to teach a training course for Traffic Agents Deadline19 Nov 2021 1374081 Acquisition of finalistic printers Deadline18 Nov 2021 1374082 Acquisition of hard disks (HD) for IBM storage systems Deadline22 Nov 2021 1374083 Acquisition of MacBook Pro laptop computer (with on-site warranty of at least 36 months). Deadline18 Nov 2021 1374084 Extended CISCO warranty, in the 8x5xNext Business Day modality, Smartnet Total Care service Deadline24 Nov 2021 1374085 Acquisition of desktop computers, notebook notebook computers, multifunctional printers, tablet and router Deadline19 Nov 2021 1374086 Server Acquisition, dual processed, with 08 core processor Deadline22 Nov 2021 1374177 Acquisition of decanter for application in the sewage dehydration system Deadline22 Nov 2021 1374178 SOFTWARE UPGRADE SERVICES AND TECHNICAL SUPPORT SERVICES FOR PABX AND TELEPHONE EQUIPMENT IN THE VOIP NETWORK Deadline19 Nov 2021 1374179 Provide printer maintenance services Deadline24 Nov 2021 1374180 Contracting of a supplier of parts and materials for maintenance of computers and logical network Deadline18 Nov 2021 1374181 Acquisition of notebooks to meet remote work demands Deadline19 Nov 2021 1374182 Acquire Graphic Services Deadline19 Nov 2021 1374183 Computer Equipment Deadline19 Nov 2021 1374184 COMPUTER EQUIPMENT Deadline19 Nov 2021 1374185 Acquisition of IT equipment Deadline18 Nov 2021 1374186 ACQUISITION OF EXPERT WORKSTATION Deadline18 Nov 2021 1374187 Gate Automation System Deadline19 Nov 2021 1374188 Acquisition of equipment, materials and software, such as: HDMI cables Deadline18 Nov 2021 1374189 Acquisition of parts for preventive and corrective maintenance Deadline19 Nov 2021 1374190 Contracting of services (digital certificate for individuals, type A3, ICP standard - Brazil (e-CPF) with USB token for storage) Deadline18 Nov 2021 1374191 Acquisition of Consumable Material - Cartridges and Toners for schools in the Municipal Network Deadline19 Nov 2021 1374192 Possible acquisition of digital certificates issuance, standard ICP Brazil Deadline18 Nov 2021 1374193 Services for administration, control and management of the supply and maintenance of the vehicle Deadline18 Nov 2021 1374194 Acquisition of IT equipment Deadline19 Nov 2021 1374195 Hiring of a specialized company, under global price contracts, in the provision of specialized technical services Deadline18 Nov 2021 1374196 Hiring a company to provide Support and Support Services Deadline19 Nov 2021 1374198 Contracting of common service, for a company specialized, for the continuous printing outsourcing service to meet the needs of printing, copying and scanning documents. Deadline16 Nov 2021 1374199 Future and eventual contracting of a company specialized in the promotion of tax revenues, using electronic mechanisms and permanent availability of software Deadline17 Nov 2021 1374200 Remote electronic monitoring connected to the CRM-PR monitoring system Deadline17 Nov 2021 1374201 Provision of warranty extension services, maintenance and support of the redundant firewall of the SSP datacenter Deadline18 Nov 2021 1374202 Exclusive contracting of Microenterprise/Small Business Deadline19 Nov 2021 1374203 SUPPLY DISPOSABLE PRESSURE TRANSDUCER KIT Deadline23 Nov 2021 1374204 Acquisition of Permanent Material - 03 (three) Dual Processed Servers Deadline17 Nov 2021 1374205 Acquisition of IT Equipment to be delivered to the Superintendence of Development of the SUDAM Amazon Deadline19 Nov 2021 1374206 MICROCOMPUTER ACQUISITION Deadline19 Nov 2021 1374207 Contracting of ICT services, aiming at the virtualization of Fundaj's administrative processes Deadline18 Nov 2021 1374209 ACQUISITION OF NOTEBOOK, MICROCOMPUTER AND HARD DRIVES Deadline18 Nov 2021 1374213 Sanitization of ESALQ's Libraries and Warehouse Deadline18 Nov 2021 1374215 ACQUISITION OF COMPUTER EQUIPMENT AND PARTS Deadline18 Nov 2021 1374218 Eventual provision of Technical Support Services to the Object Storage Solution Deadline18 Nov 2021 1374219 WORKSTATION SUPPLY HP Z600, DPS-725AB A. Deadline17 Nov 2021 1374221 Advanced Workstation (microcomputer). Deadline17 Nov 2021 1374223 ACQUISITION OF COMPUTER MATERIALS Deadline16 Nov 2021 1374226 Acquisition of Permanent Material: Server Deadline17 Nov 2021 1374233 Acquisition of topographic equipment Deadline22 Nov 2021 1374235 ACQUISITION OF PERMANENT MATERIAL - SERVER Deadline17 Nov 2021 1374236 PRICE REGISTRATION FOR PERMANENT COMPUTER MATERIAL TO MEET THE DEMANDS OF HEALTH AND HUMAN DEVELOPMENT SECRETARIATS MUNICIPALITY OF CAJAZEIRAS Deadline25 Nov 2021 1374237 Digital Certificate Price Registration (TOTAL VALUE PER LOT) Deadline23 Nov 2021 1374245 Acquisition of computer products: notebook, accessories, cell phones and tablets Deadline18 Nov 2021 1374248 Acquisition of network servers for use in protecting the operational telematics module from cyber attacks ( mto). Deadline19 Nov 2021 1374250 Acquisition of computer equipment Deadline18 Nov 2021 1374252 Acquisition of cardioverter Deadline19 Nov 2021 1374255 Acquisition of new multifunctional printer equipment Deadline18 Nov 2021 1374257 Contracting of licenses for the Power Designer data modeling tool and subscription for technical support and maintenance Deadline18 Nov 2021 1374258 Acquisition of a Business Intelligence platform, including the provision of technical support, training and migration services Deadline16 Nov 2021 1374259 Acquisition of the renewal of Arcserve UDP Premium Edition -Socket Deadline16 Nov 2021 1374260 Acquisition and implementation of a cloud technology SOLUTION to support Strategic Planning, Risk Management and Internal Controls Deadline16 Nov 2021 1374272 Hiring Integration Agent services to act as an agent for regularly enrolled students Deadline18 Nov 2021 1374273 Registration of prices for future and possible purchase of school kits in compliance with the municipal education department Deadline19 Nov 2021 1374274 Intermediation of Internships for the Federal Highway Police Superintendence in Goiás, aiming Deadline26 Nov 2021 1374275 Acquisition of furniture for municipal schools Deadline22 Nov 2021 1374276 DAS-EEAR Graphic Services Deadline19 Nov 2021 1374277 Acquisition of consumables to meet the demand of practical classes in DAELN courses Deadline19 Nov 2021 1374278 PROVISION OF E-BOOK PREPARATION SERVICE FOR UFSM Deadline19 Nov 2021 1374316 Registration of License Prices and Subscription of Autodesk Products, with updates , implementation services, training and support for BIM implementation Deadline25 Nov 2021 1374317 Acquisition of computer equipment: desktops, UPS, printer, peripherals, software and tools use licenses Deadline16 Nov 2021 1374318 The object of this bidding process is to select a company to record prices for future and eventual acquisitions of surgical instruments, for capacity expansion service at the distr Deadline19 Nov 2021 1374319 Acquisition of 2 (two) perpetual licenses of the JAWS screen reader software Deadline17 Nov 2021 1374320 Acquisition of hydraulic materials and accessories Deadline22 Nov 2021 1374321 PRICE REGISTRATION FOR CONTRACTING A SPECIALIZED COMPANY TO CARRY OUT A TRAINING COURSE FOR TEACHERS, MANAGERS, SUPERVISORS AND COORDINATORS PEDAGOGICALS OF EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATI Deadline24 Nov 2021 1374322 PROVISION OF SERVICES FOR THE CONSTRUCTION AND REPLACEMENT OF DOORS IN THE TEACHING ACTIVITIES BUILDING OF THIS FACULTY Deadline19 Nov 2021 1374323 Provision of services in the making and supply of personalized Deadline19 Nov 2021 1374324 Price Registration and its subsequent implementation to supply BIBLIOGRAPHIC COLLECTIONS Deadline18 Nov 2021 1374325 Hiring a company specialized in supplying and delivering printed bibliographic material to compose Deadline22 Nov 2021 1374326 Stationery Material Deadline18 Nov 2021 1374327 Acquisition of professional notebooks - Physiotherapist and Occupational Therapist Deadline19 Nov 2021 1374328 Provision of Ongoing School Transport Services for students with and without disabilities in elementary and high school Deadline22 Nov 2021 1374329 Supply of library materials (books in general) Deadline17 Nov 2021 1374330 Acquisition of an integrated teaching system Deadline19 Nov 2021 1374459 Acquisition of school material to meet the needs of the Municipal Education Secretariat Deadline16 Nov 2021 1374462 ACQUISITION OF NOTEBOOKS. Deadline25 Nov 2021 1374466 STICKER FOR DRAWING Deadline22 Nov 2021 1374638 Acquisition of ballistic glass for shielding engineering materials related to the PIT 2021. Deadline22 Nov 2021 1374649 (GOES modems) , dataloguers, GOES and GPS antennas, Deadline19 Nov 2021 1374689 availability of electronic PVC cards Deadline03 Dec 2021 1374713 Formal registration of prices for the eventual acquisition of plugs and connectors used in media weapons systems repaired by the Navy's Systems Maintenance Center Deadline19 Nov 2021 1374776 MONOCLE, Type: monocular night vision; Generation: Generation III image intensifier tube Deadline22 Nov 2021 1374799 Acquisition of Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) for Embrapa Cerrados Deadline22 Nov 2021 1374849 Acquisition of electronic time control clocks and accessories. Deadline22 Nov 2021 1374932 Registration of prices for eventual acquisition of a medical oxygen generating plant, according to conditions, quantities and requirements set forth in this term of reference. The Deadline19 Nov 2021 1375065 Acquisition, in the Turn Key model, of a Teleprompter System Deadline19 Nov 2021 1375121 Provision of services for the elaboration, implementation and implementation of the Medical Control and Occupational Health Program (PCMSO ) Deadline18 Nov 2021 1375123 Acquisition of equipment for videoconference rooms and related materials. Deadline22 Nov 2021 1375124 Provide, on an ongoing basis, Reception services Deadline18 Nov 2021 1375125 Hiring a company specialized in catering services Deadline18 Nov 2021 1375127 Contracting of personal mobile telephony services Deadline22 Nov 2021 1375128 PROVIDE METAL SCREEN INSTALLATION SERVICE Deadline17 Nov 2021 1375130 Provide services that include voice modernization using IP technology Deadline19 Nov 2021 1375131 Acquisition of Permanent Audio, Video and Photos Entertainment Material Deadline18 Nov 2021 1375202 Provision of technical and educational services Deadline19 Nov 2021 1375208 GPS antennas Deadline19 Nov 2021 1375253 Provision of air ticket agency services Deadline18 Nov 2021 1375254 provision of preventive, corrective and technical assistance maintenance Deadline23 Nov 2021 1375258 Contracting of an integrated solution deployment service Deadline22 Nov 2021 1375261 Perform the adaptation services in the property Deadline19 Nov 2021 1375262 Provision of SMP Personal Mobile Telephony services Deadline18 Nov 2021 1375263 Supply of Food Vouchers , in the form of electronic card, with chip Deadline18 Nov 2021 1375265 Providing services hospital cleaning, conservation and disinfection, with the supply of adequate material and equipment, Deadline18 Nov 2021 1375267 LED panel leasing services. Deadline18 Nov 2021 1375269 Providing cleaning, conservation and reception services. Deadline19 Nov 2021 1375270 Provision of preventive and corrective maintenance services with replacement parts, installation and de-installation of air conditioners Deadline19 Nov 2021 1375338 ACQUISITION OF AUDIOVISUAL EQUIPMENT Deadline22 Nov 2021 1375339 Execution of all visual communication, with supply of materials, labor and tools Deadline18 Nov 2021 1375341 Contracting of Switched Fixed Telephone Services (STFC), Deadline19 Nov 2021 1375342 Acquisition of equipment for VOIP telephones. Deadline25 Nov 2021 1375344 Possible ACQUISITION OF VIDEO WALL Deadline19 Nov 2021 1375345 Hiring a company specialized in fleet supply management through the use of magnetic cards Deadline18 Nov 2021 1375348 Acquisition of earphones and ear protectors Deadline18 Nov 2021 1375349 Provision of continued Fixed Switched Telephony (STFC) services Deadline22 Nov 2021 1375350 Provide continuous television access service by subscription via cable and Wi-Fi broadband internet points Deadline18 Nov 2021 1375352 Provision of air ticket agency services Deadline18 Nov 2021 1375355 Hiring a company specialized in the provision of post-paid Personal Mobile Telephony (SMP) services Deadline19 Nov 2021 1375412 SUPPLY OF GEORADAR TYPE EQUIPMENT - GROUND PENETRATION RADAR FOR MCE Deadline24 Nov 2021 1375418 Provide interpretation, diagnosis and issuance of x-ray reports Deadline26 Nov 2021 1375420 Acquisition of IP telephone sets Deadline19 Nov 2021 1375421 Acquisition of network cable boxes Deadline18 Nov 2021 1375427 Acquisition of cameras and power supplies Deadline22 Nov 2021 1375494 2 - PERSONAL PROTECTION PANTS PERSONAL PROTECTION Deadline22 Nov 2021 1375495 Contracting a company to provide the recharge and maintenance of the 306 (three hundred and six) fire extinguishers of various classes, according to the specifications contained in Deadline19 Nov 2021 1375510 FIRE DETECTION AND ALARM CENTRAL MODEL 12 VDC, 12 LACKS, WITH ALPHANUMERIC DISPLAY, ON VOLTAGE 127 / 220 OR BIVOLT, SEALED BATTERY OF AT LEAST 5 AH Deadline22 Nov 2021 1375514 SOFTWARE UPGRADE SERVICES AND TECHNICAL SUPPORT SERVICES Deadline19 Nov 2021 1375515 ACQUISITION OF SOUNDING PARTS Deadline19 Nov 2021 1375518 Acquisition of 10 (ten) televisions Deadline18 Nov 2021 1375519 Providing personal mobile SMP service Deadline18 Nov 2021 1375520 ACQUISITION OF REMOTE ACCESS POINT; SWITCH Deadline19 Nov 2021 1375522 Supply of fiber optic transceiver Deadline18 Nov 2021 1375523 Acquisition of cell phone and notebook Deadline19 Nov 2021 1375524 Acquisition of RADIO COMMUNICATOR, DIGITAL, PORTABLE Deadline19 Nov 2021 1375525 Provision of STFC Switched Fixed Telephone Service Deadline01 Dec 2021 1375527 Acquisition of 06 (six) 24-inch Apple iMac computers Deadline18 Nov 2021 1375528 Contracting of Telephony Service Deadline18 Nov 2021 1375530 Acquisition of materials and electronic equipment Deadline22 Nov 2021 1376291 PARTS AND COMPONENTS - AIRCRAFT Deadline18 Nov 2021 1376292 SATELLITE Deadline18 Nov 2021 1376297 Acquisition of X-ray equipment for inspection of cargo (large volumes) Deadline17 Nov 2021 1376314 Cybersecurity Consulting Deadline18 Nov 2021 1376540 Acquisition of Hospital Clothes and Outfit Deadline18 Nov 2021 1376541 Acquisition of Sequencing Inputs Deadline18 Nov 2021 1376542 ACQUISITION OF MEDICAL-HOSPITAL MATERIALS Deadline22 Nov 2021 1376544 Acquisition of MATERIALS FOR FUNCTIONAL NEUROSURGY (OPME) Deadline18 Nov 2021 1376545 Acquisition of Aprons (Jackets) Deadline22 Nov 2021 1376546 Price registration for medicines Deadline22 Nov 2021 1376586 Acquisition of Accessories for operating practices Deadline18 Nov 2021 1376588 Acquisition of Consumable Material - Hospital Medical Material Deadline18 Nov 2021 1376589 Acquisition of INJECTABLE GENERAL MEDICINES Deadline18 Nov 2021 1376592 Acquisitions of hospital medical equipment, Deadline19 Nov 2021 1376595 Acquisition of Reagent Deadline19 Nov 2021 1376597 Supply BIBLIOGRAPHIC COLLECTIONS AND MATERIALS (BOOKS) Deadline18 Nov 2021 1376599 Acquisition of consumables for Radiology Deadline22 Nov 2021 1376600 Acquisition of a detection camera Deadline22 Nov 2021 1376603 Acquisition of a Peripherally Inserted Central Catheter (PICC) Deadline12 Nov 2021 1376605 Acquisition of disposable materials, Styrofoam, thermos bottles, thermos boxes, packaging material (bags), and garbage bags Deadline22 Nov 2021 1376606 Acquisition of equipment and permanent materials Deadline19 Nov 2021 1376608 Acquisition of medical and technical material Deadline19 Nov 2021 1376614 Acquisition of material necessary for the development of didactic activities in the laboratory Deadline18 Nov 2021 1376615 Acquisition of HIGH COST MEDICINE Deadline18 Nov 2021 1376617 Purchase of a PASS-THROUGH type food refrigerator Deadline18 Nov 2021 1376620 Acquisition of Consumables OPME Deadline22 Nov 2021 1376629 Provide engineering services Deadline18 Nov 2021 1376632 Installation service of interlocked sports floor (modular) Deadline18 Nov 2021 1376633 Acquisition of Oncology Medicines Deadline18 Nov 2021 1376636 Acquisition of automotive tires Deadline25 Nov 2021 1376639 Acquisitions of surgical instruments Deadline19 Nov 2021 1376643 Acquisition of materials for hospital use Deadline18 Nov 2021 1376644 Acquisition of MEDROXIPROGESTERONE ACETATO, 150 MG/ML, INJECTABLE SUSPENSION Deadline18 Nov 2021 1376650 Acquisition of bedpans and ducks Deadline18 Nov 2021 1376652 NOTEBOOKS Deadline18 Nov 2021 1376656 Acquisition of medicines. Deadline18 Nov 2021 1376660 Acquisition of Material for Inputs to perform endoscopic retrograde cholangiopancreatography Deadline18 Nov 2021 1376663 Acquisition of Equipment/Permanent Materials Deadline22 Nov 2021 1376664 Acquisition of hospital medical equipment, medical equipment, Deadline19 Nov 2021 1376666 Acquisition of material Hospital Physician - NEEDLES, GAUZE COMPRESSES, THORAX DRAINAGE Deadline18 Nov 2021 1376669 Acquisition of laboratory equipment Deadline18 Nov 2021 1376671 Acquisition by Price Registration of material Deadline19 Nov 2021 1376674 Acquisition of blood collection tubes Deadline18 Nov 2021 1376677 Provision of services for the elaboration, implementation and implementation of the Medical Control and Occupational Health Program (PCMSO ) Deadline18 Nov 2021 1376680 ACQUISITION of Adult Balloon Anesthesia Set Deadline18 Nov 2021 1376682 Provision of services in the making and supply of personalized graphic material, Deadline18 Nov 2021 1376685 Possible acquisition of reagents and consumables Deadline18 Nov 2021 1376687 Acquisition of Stationary LED Limunaries Deadline18 Nov 2021 1376688 Acquisition of LABORATORY CONSUMPTION MATERIALS Deadline18 Nov 2021
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us