Brazil Tenders - 15 November 2021

172 tenders published in Brazil on 15 November 2021.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Brazil on 15 November 2021, across industries like GIS/GPS, Education & Training, IT-Access Control, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Defence, Office Equipment & Stationery, Transportation & Mobility, IT-Software, Healthcare & Medical, Adhesive & Labels, Infrastructure and construction, Management Consultancy, Furniture & Furnishings, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Telecom, Food & Beverages, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Renewable Energy, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Energy, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Park Management.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Brazil?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Brazil and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like GIS/GPS, Education & Training, IT-Access Control, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Defence, Office Equipment & Stationery, Transportation & Mobility, IT-Software, Healthcare & Medical, Adhesive & Labels, Infrastructure and construction, Management Consultancy, Furniture & Furnishings, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Telecom, Food & Beverages, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Renewable Energy, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Energy, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Park Management, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Brazil.

1383677 Acquisition of GPS device (Global Positioning System) Deadline25 Nov 2021 1383695 Price Registration for eventual contracting of the provision of psychological capacity examination application services for the Possession and Handling of Firearms for the cadre of Deadline29 Nov 2021 1383703 ACQUISITION OF BIOMETRIC STATIONS - PE1359/21 Deadline25 Nov 2021 1383704 Choice of the most advantageous proposal for the Contracting of a company for the construction of the Sonar Maintenance Ditch of the First Anti-submarine Helicopter Squadron locate Deadline29 Nov 2021 1383754 Contracting of a legal entity to supply uniform parts and weapons accessories for use in the Superintendence of the Port Guard. Deadline26 Nov 2021 1383763 Price Registration for Acquisition of Vaccination Card Deadline23 Nov 2021 1383764 Price registration for choosing the most advantageous proposal for the Acquisition of Personal Protective Equipment PPE Deadline23 Nov 2021 1383788 Acquisition of unmanned aircraft systems for use by the Civil Police. Deadline25 Nov 2021 1383796 Acquisition of gunpowder and ammunition supplies for the benefit of the Section Army Assessment Center Testing. Deadline23 Nov 2021 1383907 Acquisition of permanent material, namely, biometric turnstile and its accessories (collector for biometric registration, USB table device for registration of smart card and templa Deadline23 Nov 2021 1383929 CONTRACTING A COMPANY SPECIALIZED IN THE ADMINISTRATION, MANAGEMENT, ISSUANCE, AND DISTRIBUTION OF BENEFIT (FOOD VALUE), IN THE FORM OF AN ELECTRONIC CARD, WITH SECURITY CHIP and P Deadline24 Nov 2021 1383940 Acquisition of various permanent materials (office table, executive office chairs , support for projector and microwave, universal external card reader and ergonomic footrest), Deadline23 Nov 2021 1383962 Acquisition of Personal Protective Equipment, intended for use by the Municipal Education Department. Deadline24 Nov 2021 1384120 Acquisition of PPE (Personal Protection Equipment) Deadline24 Nov 2021 1384128 Acquisition of personal protection equipment - EPI Deadline24 Nov 2021 1384130 - PRICE REGISTRATION with a view to the acquisition of RFID (radio) Tag Readers/Collectors frequency identification), for use in the equity control of the Federal Courts in Paraíb Deadline23 Nov 2021 1384146 Acquisition(s) of Personal Protective Equipment PPE Deadline29 Nov 2021 1384148 1 - DIGITAL BIOMETRIC IDENTIFIER Digital Deadline23 Nov 2021 1384149 Price records for eventual supply, in installments, of personal protective equipment (PPE) Deadline25 Nov 2021 1384178 Registration of prices for the acquisition of consumables in the Personal Protective Equipment category. Public notice Deadline24 Nov 2021 1384549 ACQUISITION OF OFFICE MATERIAL - TERM LABELS 50X30 Deadline18 Nov 2021 1384563 Hiring Support in the construction of the institutional strategy for Telehealth actions Deadline25 Nov 2021 1384564 Hiring a company specialized in engineering works to interconnect the logical network Deadline24 Nov 2021 1384565 Hiring a specialized company to supply an Oracle Exadata database appliance solution Deadline25 Nov 2021 1384566 Lease of multifunctional monochromatic and color printers, intended Deadline24 Nov 2021 1384567 Provision of updating and technical support services for information technology service management solution (Information Technology Service Management ITSM) Deadline24 Nov 2021 1384569 Acquisition of computer equipment Deadline25 Nov 2021 1384570 Supply, warranty and technical assistance for household appliances, electronics, climate control and cell phones. Deadline25 Nov 2021 1384571 Acquisition of equipment to meet the demands of the education department Deadline25 Nov 2021 1384573 Hiring remote technical support services for Informática Powercenter software Deadline24 Nov 2021 1384575 Hiring a company specialized in the provision of insect pest control, rat rats and decupinization services Deadline23 Nov 2021 1384576 Price registration for possible purchase of thermal printers with guillotine Deadline25 Nov 2021 1384578 Acquisition of notebook Deadline30 Nov 2021 1384579 Georeferencing Services for the Areas of Rural Productive Villages (VPR) Deadline25 Nov 2021 1384581 Acquisition of a plotter printer and supplies Deadline29 Nov 2021 1384585 Hiring companies providing cloud infrastructure services and providing a management system Deadline24 Nov 2021 1384587 Hiring a company specialized in preventive, corrective and evolutionary maintenance of all subsystems of the 02 (two) existing Safe Rooms and in operation of the Judiciary Branch Deadline25 Nov 2021 1384589 Supply and installation of barriers to control vehicle Deadline25 Nov 2021 1384592 Supply of VOIP AVAYA telephone sets model J129 Deadline24 Nov 2021 1384594 Acquisition of Computers for the academic area Deadline24 Nov 2021 1384596 provide continuous services of operation, supervision, technical advice, preventive, corrective, predictive and emergency maintenance, with the supply of parts, materials and labor Deadline23 Nov 2021 1384597 Eventual contracting of information technology services and communication of software Deadline24 Nov 2021 1384599 Acquisition of Information and Communication Technology materials, Deadline24 Nov 2021 1384601 Acquisition of permanent IT and telecommunication support material Deadline24 Nov 2021 1384602 Hiring a company to supply, configure and install data processing servers and for virtualization Deadline25 Nov 2021 1384605 Acquisition of Information and Communication Technology materials Deadline29 Nov 2021 1384607 Acquisition of computer equipment for the Metropolitan Hospital Odilon Behrens and its units Deadline24 Nov 2021 1384612 Hiring of a specialized company for the application of hard chrome by electrodeposition Deadline11 Nov 2021 1384613 Acquisition in installments of sheets for patient care in various specialties Deadline07 Dec 2021 1384615 Notebook acquisition Deadline25 Nov 2021 1384616 Acquisition of High Availability Solution Deadline24 Nov 2021 1384618 Hiring microenterprises, ME, small EPP or similar companies Deadline24 Nov 2021 1384620 Hiring microenterprises, ME, small EPP or similar companies Deadline24 Nov 2021 1384621 ACQUISITION OF STOCKABLE FOODSTUFFS - PART RESTRICTED FOR THE MONTHS FROM JANUARY TO APRIL 2022. Deadline24 Nov 2021 1384623 ACQUISITION OF PERMANENT RETINOSCOPE EQUIPMENT Deadline23 Nov 2021 1384624 Supply of consumables (clamps, patch cord adapter cable , network cable, optical cord and flexible cable) Deadline23 Nov 2021 1384628 ACQUISITION OF PERMANENT RETINOSCOPE EQUIPMENT Deadline23 Nov 2021 1384631 Provide painting services for the buildings Deadline25 Nov 2021 1384632 Acquisition of a security solution Deadline24 Nov 2021 1384634 Acquisition of external HD, CPU, Monitor, Notebook, Switch, UPS, Scanner, accessories such as Keyboard, Mouse, Cables, Source ATX, Mouse Pad, Earphone Headset, Deadline24 Nov 2021 1384637 Acquisition of eductors and accessories Deadline02 Dec 2021 1384640 Acquisition of equipment and contracting of services for the installation of the electronic security system Deadline22 Nov 2021 1384643 Acquisition of 03 (three) GPS devices and 02 (two) Drones Deadline25 Nov 2021 1384644 Purchasing Color Multifunction Printers Deadline23 Nov 2021 1384646 Acquisition of video surveillance equipment. Deadline30 Nov 2021 1384690 Acquisition of copies and plots Deadline24 Nov 2021 1384692 Acquisition of Computer Supplies Deadline02 Dec 2021 1384694 Hiring a specialized company to provide, on a continuous basis, Lease services for a Private CPCT Telephone Switching Center of the Digital PABX type Deadline24 Nov 2021 1384695 Hiring, for the lowest global price, a specialized company to provide engineering Deadline25 Nov 2021 1384700 Acquisition of self-adhesive labels. Deadline29 Nov 2021 1384711 Provision of corporate printing services to meet the needs of printing, copying and scanning of the MPT Deadline24 Nov 2021 1384725 Acquisition of computer materials to meet the needs of the project ´CONEXÃO MATA ATLÂNTICA Deadline24 Nov 2021 1384728 Contracting of bespoke uniform making service for the Supply Subdirectory (SDAB) Deadline24 Nov 2021 1384730 PROVISION OF TECHNICAL-SPECIALIZED CONSULTING SERVICES Deadline03 Dec 2021 1384731 Choice of the most advantageous proposal for contracting licensing acquisition services Deadline24 Nov 2021 1384735 ACQUISITION OF COMPUTER MATERIALS Deadline23 Nov 2021 1384736 Acquisition of vehicles and engineering equipment Deadline24 Nov 2021 1384737 ACQUISITION OF COMPUTER MATERIALS Deadline23 Nov 2021 1384739 Acquisition, through a price registration system, of computer equipment Deadline24 Nov 2021 1384741 Contracting of IT services Deadline23 Nov 2021 1384742 Acquisition of Information Technology (IT) equipment Deadline24 Nov 2021 1384743 Future and eventual acquisitions of medical equipment - gravity equipment Deadline25 Nov 2021 1384746 Provision of asset management services Deadline18 Nov 2021 1384747 HARD DRIVE, MICROCOMPUTER, NOTEBOOK Deadline25 Nov 2021 1384748 CONSTITUTION OF A PRICE RECORDING SYSTEM FOR THE ACQUISITION OF COMPUTER SUPPLIES (NEW COMPATIBLE FIRST-USE TONERS FOR PRINTERS) Deadline16 Nov 2021 1384749 Acquisition of network materials Deadline24 Nov 2021 1384751 Acquisition of computer parts and accessories Deadline22 Nov 2021 1384753 Installation, launching and maintenance services for cable UTP braided and optical fiber, Deadline22 Nov 2021 1384754 ACQUISITION OF COMPUTER EQUIPMENT Deadline23 Nov 2021 1384755 CLOUD VIDEOCONFERENCE SOFTWARE LICENSES FOR UNESP Deadline23 Nov 2021 1384757 SUPPLY AND INSTALLATION OF MEDIUM VOLTAGE RECLOSER IN OVERHEAD NETWORK Deadline25 Nov 2021 1384759 Acquisition of remote access points with management license. Deadline23 Nov 2021 1384760 Acquisition of computer peripherals: headset Deadline23 Nov 2021 1384761 PROVISION OF TECHNICAL SUPPORT SERVICE FOR SERVERS EQUIPMENT Deadline23 Nov 2021 1384762 Computerized management service, for fleet supply in a network of accredited stations providing automotive fuels Deadline22 Nov 2021 1384764 Purchasing Color Multifunction Printers Deadline23 Nov 2021 1384765 Acquisition of CMDCA training courses and the Child and Adolescent Protection Network. Deadline24 Nov 2021 1384766 Acquisition of Videoconference Kit and Televisions. Deadline22 Nov 2021 1384768 Acquisition of computer equipment (computers, notebooks, printers, video monitor, external HD) for use in municipal schools and at the headquarters of the Department of Education Deadline23 Nov 2021 1384769 Acquisition of Information and Communication Technology materials Deadline29 Nov 2021 1384771 CONTRACTING OF DIGITAL CERTIFICATE VALIDATION Deadline24 Nov 2021 1384773 Acquisition of GPS device (Global Positioning System) Deadline25 Nov 2021 1384775 Treats the object of PROVISION OF MICROFILMING SERVICES Deadline02 Dec 2021 1384776 Future and eventual acquisitions of hypodermic syringes, to meet needs Deadline24 Nov 2021 1384842 Acquisition of office material and data processing material for the 4th RCC Deadline24 Nov 2021 1384843 Acquisition of materials for maintenance of SEMA-SEG brand technology traffic light controllers Deadline24 Nov 2021 1384846 Upgrade of antivirus solution McAfee Endpoint Protection - Advanced Deadline24 Nov 2021 1384848 Acquisition of office supplies and data processing Deadline24 Nov 2021 1384849 Acquisition of external HD, CPU, Monitor, Notebook, Switch Deadline24 Nov 2021 1384851 Acquisition of a time clock to control the presence of civil servants in units subordinated to CINDACTA IV Deadline24 Nov 2021 1384853 Acquisition of RFID (radio) Tag Readers/Collectors frequency identification) Deadline23 Nov 2021 1384854 Acquisition of additional equipment to allow data network connectivity Deadline24 Nov 2021 1384856 Acquisition of Notebooks for the NPTAT/COPEC Technology Expertise and Technical Support Center Deadline24 Nov 2021 1384858 Future and eventual acquisitions of a diet infusion pump equipment enterals Deadline24 Nov 2021 1384860 Service of implementation, intermediation and administration Deadline24 Nov 2021 1384861 Acquisition of software licenses Deadline23 Nov 2021 1384904 Future and eventual acquisition of equipment, materials and Services Deadline25 Nov 2021 1384906 Purchase of toner and supplies for printers Deadline24 Nov 2021 1384909 Future and Possible Acquisition of Household Appliances, Destined to Meet the Needs of Education Units and the Department of Education of the Municipality of Paudalho/PE Deadline22 Nov 2021 1384910 Purchases of school uniforms and backpack kits Deadline26 Nov 2021 1384913 Acquisition of school uniforms for students enrolled at Sesc Colleges in Minas Deadline22 Nov 2021 1384914 SERVICE OF CONSTRUCTION AND PRINTING OF BOOKS AND PAGE MARKERS Deadline23 Nov 2021 1384917 Acquisition of bibliographic material of national origin, divided between the areas of knowledge, and of foreign origin Deadline22 Nov 2021 1384918 Acquisition of bibliographic material of national origin, divided between the areas of knowledge, and of foreign origin Deadline23 Nov 2021 1384920 Acquisition of School Kit Deadline22 Nov 2021 1384921 Acquisition of Playgrounds to serve the Municipal Schools Deadline30 Nov 2021 1384924 Acquisition of educational equipment Deadline23 Nov 2021 1384925 Acquisition of school furniture Deadline22 Nov 2021 1384927 Eventual hiring of a legal entity to supply of bibliographic collection Deadline22 Nov 2021 1384929 Hiring a company to provide school support services (caregiver) Deadline22 Nov 2021 1385016 Acquisition of PARTS FOR BLOWER STIHL MODELO BR-600 Deadline24 Nov 2021 1385018 Acquisition of computer equipment (rack servers) Deadline23 Nov 2021 1385019 Future and possible acquisition of container type roll on/off bucket Deadline25 Nov 2021 1385021 Hiring a company specialized in the provision of computerized system supply services Deadline25 Nov 2021 1385023 Hiring a company for the acquisition of complete computers, to meet the demands of all Municipal Secretariats in the municipality of Mara Rosa GO Deadline24 Nov 2021 1385025 Acquisition in installments, through price registration, of computer equipment and supplies, necessary for the maintenance and expansion of services provided by the IT division. Deadline25 Nov 2021 1385026 Acquisition of notebooks in order to meet the needs of the Unit of the Social Assistance Secretariat Deadline24 Nov 2021 1385028 Formation of price registration, valid for 12 (twelve) months Deadline24 Nov 2021 1385029 Hiring a company specialized in the supply of technology equipment for the implementation of a telemarketing system Deadline23 Nov 2021 1385030 Formation of price registration, valid for 12 (twelve) months, for future and possible contracting Deadline24 Nov 2021 1385031 Acquisition of computer equipment Deadline29 Nov 2021 1385033 Acquisition of information and communication technology consumption materials Deadline23 Nov 2021 1385034 Acquisition, through the Price Registration System, of various computer materials Deadline23 Nov 2021 1385035 Acquisition of Consumables (INFORMÁTICA) Deadline23 Nov 2021 1385036 Acquisition of Permanent Material EQUIPMENT, to meet the needs of this LACEN-PA Deadline24 Nov 2021 1385037 Supply of supplies for printers, through the Price Registration System Deadline24 Nov 2021 1385038 The object of this tender is the acquisition of Computer and Notebook Computer Equipment Deadline25 Nov 2021 1385039 Register prices for potential future hiring companies for the purchase of computer equipment Deadline23 Nov 2021 1385040 Acquisition of Information Technology (IT) equipment Deadline23 Nov 2021 1385042 Acquisition of Computer, Peripheral, Multimedia and Electronic Equipment Deadline23 Nov 2021 1385046 Check Point firewall license renewal service, with technical support for equipment and programs as well as version updates Deadline25 Nov 2021 1385135 Acquisition of Permanent Material Deadline22 Nov 2021 1385136 Acquisition of graphic material Deadline22 Nov 2021 1385138 Acquisition and sandals for students of municipal public Deadline22 Nov 2021 1385552 Acquisition of permanent material, namely, biometric turnstile and its accessories Deadline23 Nov 2021 1385699 Hiring a specialized company for the supply and installation of electronic turnstiles Deadline25 Nov 2021 1385701 Acquisition of ICT materials and equipment to meet the demands of the academic and administrative sectors of the University Federal do Oeste da Bahia, according to conditions, quan Deadline23 Nov 2021 1385704 ACQUISITION OF BIOMETRIC READERS BASED ON DIGITAL TECHNIQUE FOR THE IMPLEMENTATION OF THE NEW CIVIL IDENTIFICATION SYSTEM (ID CEARA) Deadline25 Nov 2021 1385718 Price registration aiming at the eventual acquisition of biometric reader Deadline25 Nov 2021 1386071 PRICE REGISTRATION with a view to the acquisition of RFID (radio) Tag Readers/Collectors frequency identification) Deadline23 Nov 2021 1386118 Acquisition of 12 tablets and 25 notebooks to replace the machines for Board members related to activities Plenary, according to conditions, quantities and requirements established Deadline24 Nov 2021 1386121 Acquisition of radars for level measurement at Final Sewage Pumping Stations - Baixada Santista Business Unit - RS Deadline30 Nov 2021 1386145 MICROPHONE Deadline30 Nov 2021 1386154 Acquisition of GPS device (Global Positioning System) Deadline25 Nov 2021 1386167 Hiring a company specialized in the telecommunications area, which has a grant from ANATEL Agência Nacional de Telecomunicações, to provide Personal Mobile Telephony services Deadline23 Nov 2021 1386197 Supply and Installation of a hybrid telephone exchange for the Sesc Santarem Unit Deadline24 Nov 2021 1386430 DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC PROCUREMENT OF THE BRYANSK REGION Deadline25 Nov 2021 1386530 Contracting, under the Price Registration Act, of development services, on demand, of solutions for distance education, including new products and updating of pre-existing solution Deadline25 Nov 2021 1386584 AIRCRAFT RENTAL SERVICE - PE1355/21 Deadline24 Nov 2021 1386836 LAPAROSCOPIC SCISSORS Deadline16 Nov 2021 1387024 Monthly Lease of Generator 12 (twelve) months Deadline24 Nov 2021 1387042 Acquisition of batteries for nobreak, for the Moto Generator Group (GMG) Deadline23 Nov 2021
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us