Brazil Tenders - 20 December 2021 (Page 2 of 2)

333 tenders published in Brazil on 20 December 2021.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Brazil on 20 December 2021, across industries like Healthcare & Medical, Defence, IT-Software, Telecom, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Transportation & Mobility, Energy, Infrastructure and construction, Government & Community Services, GIS/GPS, Security Printing, Management Consultancy, Furniture & Furnishings, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Office Equipment & Stationery.

This is page 2 of 2 for tenders published in Brazil on 20 December 2021.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Brazil?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Brazil and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Healthcare & Medical, Defence, IT-Software, Telecom, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Transportation & Mobility, Energy, Infrastructure and construction, Government & Community Services, GIS/GPS, Security Printing, Management Consultancy, Furniture & Furnishings, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Office Equipment & Stationery, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Brazil.

1460750 Purchase in installments of basic pharmacy Deadline27 Dec 2021 1460752 purchase a portable metal detector (manual) Deadline20 Jan 2022 1461070 SERVER Deadline29 Dec 2021 1461229 Hiring a Legal Entity for the Licensing of an Educational Software Platform for Students Deadline07 Jan 2022 1461257 Provision of services local switched fixed telephone (SFTC) Deadline29 Dec 2021 1461258 Acquisition of maintenance materials Deadline27 Dec 2021 1461259 Acquisition of computer equipment (scanners, backup appliance Deadline27 Dec 2021 1461260 Computer equipment, namely: desktops, monitors and tablets Deadline28 Dec 2021 1461262 Purchase of Equipment Deadline01 Apr 2022 1461263 Possible acquisition of antivirus protection software (license) Deadline29 Dec 2021 1461264 Acquisition of computer equipment (tablet, printer, smartphone) Deadline03 Jan 2022 1461267 Acquisition of Equipment (Monitor and Radiance for Phototherapy) Deadline23 Dec 2021 1461268 ACQUISITION OF NOBREAK DESKTOP Deadline23 Dec 2021 1461269 Film Scanner Deadline23 Dec 2021 1461271 ACQUISITION OF COMPUTER MATERIALS (WEBCAMS, HEADSETS AND SOUND BOXES) Deadline23 Dec 2021 1461273 ACQUISITION OF HARD DISK AND OTHERS FOR THE DATA PROCESSING CENTER Deadline27 Dec 2021 1461274 Encoder Acquisition Deadline28 Dec 2021 1461490 Hiring a specialized company for the provision of continuously, armed surveillance and property security services, on the premises (and facilities in use) of the 7th Regional Super Deadline28 Dec 2021 1461498 Contracting of Dedicated Link telecommunications service, Deadline29 Dec 2021 1461499 Acquisition of dental equipment Deadline29 Dec 2021 1461500 Contracting of Internet Connection Service Deadline28 Dec 2021 1461525 maintenance of fire extinguishers and inspection and maintenance of fire hydrant hoses Deadline28 Dec 2021 1461553 Supply of Computer equipment, namely: desktops, monitors and tablets Deadline28 Dec 2021 1461554 Acquisition of computer equipment Deadline27 Dec 2021 1461555 Contracting of information and communication technology services Deadline27 Dec 2021 1461556 Acquisition of electronic equipment and accessories Deadline27 Dec 2021 1461557 Contracting of a Telecommunications Service Deadline27 Dec 2021 1461558 Supply of Fixed Telephone Services Switched - STFC - Deadline28 Dec 2021 1461561 Provide fiber optic services Deadline27 Dec 2021 1461562 Granting temporary use of software license Deadline27 Dec 2021 1461563 Provision of mobile telephony services (smp personal mobile service Deadline27 Dec 2021 1461567 Acquisition of active computer network equipment. Deadline27 Dec 2021 1461568 Acquisition of 01 (one) MICROBUS Deadline24 Dec 2021 1461570 Acquisition Chromebooks And Mobile Recharging Stations Deadline27 Dec 2021 1461581 generator sets, substations Deadline29 Dec 2021 1461593 Preventive and Corrective Maintenance Services, including the full supply of Parts and Components, in the Equipment Information Technology and Telecommunications, Deadline27 Dec 2021 1461594 Acquisition of consumer and permanent IT, networks and telecommunications material, Licenses Software Deadline27 Dec 2021 1461595 Acquisition of computer equipment Deadline03 Jan 2022 1461597 Provision of personal mobile service (smp) and services of mobile internet access Deadline27 Dec 2021 1461602 Contracting of Switched Fixed Telephone Service STFC (fixed-fixed and fixed) -mobile) Deadline28 Dec 2021 1461603 Contracting warranty and technical support services Deadline28 Dec 2021 1461651 Hiring a company specialized in the provision of fire prevention and fire fighting services Deadline29 Dec 2021 1461710 Hiring a company to provide recharging, maintenance, painting and testing services fire extinguisher hydrostatic. Deadline04 Jan 2022 1461766 services related to the installation of electrical substations for aerial transformation of 13,800/380-220volts, with a power of 225KVA with supply of a Transformer Deadline29 Dec 2021 1461945 Contracting of personal mobile telephony (SMP) service Deadline28 Dec 2021 1462004 ACQUISITION OF NOTEBOOK Deadline07 Jan 2022 1462006 ACQUISITION OF GPS EQUIPMENT PAIR OF GNSS RECEIVERS WITH RTK SYSTEM Deadline07 Jan 2022 1462099 Price Registration for the acquisition of web cameras, headsets Deadline28 Dec 2021 1462160 CLINICAL TYPE, MODEL OPTICAL FIBER, PORTABLE, BATTERY POWER, FEATURES ADDITIONAL halogen lamp, speculums GAME REUSABLE, OPTICAL ZOOM INCREASE IN 3.5 TIMES AROUND, TYPE CABLE CHROME Deadline18 Jan 2022 1462273 Acquisition of personal protection equipment (PPE). Public notice Deadline30 Dec 2021 1462622 Services, administration and management of the supply of food stamps (electronic, magnetic or other cards arising from adequate technology) for the purchase of foodstuffs in commer Deadline03 Jan 2022 1462671 Price Registration for possible and future acquisition of x-ray scanners for the control of access to the premises of the buildings of the TRT 10th Region in order to replace the e Deadline28 Dec 2021 1463115 Acquisition of Instruments for General Surgery Deadline30 Dec 2021 1463132 Contracting of graphic and related services Deadline27 Dec 2021 1463134 Providing locksmith and painting service, repair and revitalization grids and gates Deadline27 Dec 2021 1463135 Construction of the Building Laboratory Block of the Jardim Campus. Deadline29 Dec 2021 1463137 MATERIAL ACQUISITION - DENTISTRY , Deadline27 Dec 2021 1463139 Acquisition of Supplies for vitrectomy, phacoemulsification Deadline24 Dec 2021 1463142 Acquisition of Hospital Medical Materials Deadline14 Jan 2022 1463143 Purchase of medicines, chemical material and laboratory material Deadline12 Jan 2022 1463145 Acquisition of medical and hospital supplies Deadline10 Jan 2022 1463146 Acquisition of material consumption for the laboratory and reagents Deadline27 Dec 2021 1463147 Acquisition of various supplies and materials Deadline12 Jan 2022 1463148 Request for Cleaning Material Deadline27 Dec 2021 1463149 Acquisition of accessories for multiparameter monitors, cardioverters and pulmonary ventilators Deadline28 Dec 2021 1463150 Acquisition of controlled injectable drugs and other injectables Deadline27 Dec 2021 1463152 IRP launched to replace 5/2020 - grade solutions Deadline11 Jan 2022 1463154 Acquisition of tubes and drains. Deadline27 Dec 2021 1463156 Acquisition of permanent material Deadline28 Dec 2021 1463165 Acquisition of psa kit consumables Deadline28 Dec 2021 1463167 Purchases of dental material, Deadline28 Dec 2021 1463168 Acquisitions of hospital medical equipment, with equipment Deadline28 Dec 2021 1463169 Acquisition of notebooks, internal data communication network equipment (switches) and multimedia projectors Deadline28 Dec 2021 1463173 Purchases of Medicines Deadline28 Dec 2021 1463175 Acquisitions of hospital medical equipment, Deadline28 Dec 2021 1463184 Acquisition of equipment for slaughtering sheep and goats Deadline28 Dec 2021 1463236 Acquisition of various consumables for use in Dentistry procedures Deadline27 Dec 2021 1463237 Supply of SEWING MACHINE Deadline27 Dec 2021 1463238 Acquisition of medical and dental equipment, medical furniture i Deadline27 Dec 2021 1463239 Acquisition of medical and hospital material Deadline27 Dec 2021 1463240 Acquisition, installation, preventive maintenance, replacement and monitoring of electronic surveillance system Deadline27 Dec 2021 1463241 Acquisitions of HOSPITAL MEDICAL MATERIAL Deadline25 Jan 2022 1463242 Acquisition of Apixabana medicine Deadline27 Dec 2021 1463280 Providing Mobile Veterinary Medical Services Deadline27 Dec 2021 1463295 The purpose is to purchase a reference multimodality diagnostic ultrasound device Deadline05 Jan 2022 1463299 Supply of Ethyl Alcohol, Mask, Hospital Cap and Powder-Free Latex Glove Deadline27 Dec 2021 1463302 Acquisition of Kits and reagents for automated tests, with lending equipment. Deadline28 Dec 2021 1463306 Acquisition of Hospital Medical Consumption Material - Respiratory Assistance Material Deadline10 Jan 2022 1463309 Acquisition of equipment and consumables Deadline24 Dec 2021 1463312 Acquisition of medicines Deadline24 Dec 2021 1463314 Acquisition of Medical and Hospital Material Deadline28 Dec 2021 1463318 Acquisition of New Vehicles Deadline28 Dec 2021 1463319 Purchase of dental supplies. Deadline27 Dec 2021 1463320 SUPPLY OF PLASTIC BAG AND PLASTIC ENVELOPE FOR RECORDS. Deadline28 Dec 2021 1463321 Acquisition of Surgical Threads Deadline29 Dec 2021 1463322 Acquisition of computer equipment Deadline27 Dec 2021 1463323 Acquisition of ORTHICS, PROSTHESIS AND SPECIAL MATERIAL Deadline27 Dec 2021 1463324 Acquisition of 25 notebooks Deadline27 Dec 2021 1463325 Acquisition of computers and notebooks Deadline27 Dec 2021 1463326 Possible hiring of vehicle leasing services Deadline27 Dec 2021 1463327 SUPPLY OF COLLOIDAL SOLUTION Deadline28 Dec 2021 1463328 Acquisitions of swabs for the surgical field Deadline28 Dec 2021 1463329 Acquisition of vacuum blood collection tube Deadline11 Jan 2022 1463331 Risk Management Course for employees Deadline28 Dec 2021 1463334 Acquisitions of disposable aprons Deadline28 Dec 2021 1463337 Contracting of an automatic coulometric titrator operation service, Deadline27 Dec 2021 1463339 PROVIDE HOME HEALTH CARE SERVICES, Deadline28 Dec 2021 1463341 Antigen test for covid-19 PCR - rapid PR-PCR Deadline28 Dec 2021 1463343 ACQUISITION OF PHARMACEUTICAL RAW MATERIAL ( Deadline28 Dec 2021 1463344 Acquisition of Equipment for Infusion Pump, with Equipment on loan Deadline27 Dec 2021 1463363 Acquisition of Biochemistry Clinical Diagnosis Reagents. Deadline05 Jan 2022 1463365 Acquisition of materials for collecting samples Deadline27 Dec 2021 1463366 Acquisition of laboratory reagents with assignment Deadline27 Dec 2021 1463368 ACQUISITION OF MATERIALS FOR THE LABORATORY (SVO) Deadline23 Dec 2021 1463371 ACQUISITION OF LABORATORY MATERIALS Deadline27 Dec 2021 1463373 Acquisition of Medicines Deadline27 Dec 2021 1463375 DRUG ACQUISITION Deadline21 Dec 2021 1463377 ACQUISITION OF KIT FOR HEMODIALYSIS MACHINE Deadline21 Dec 2021 1463379 ACQUISITION OF DRILLS AND MILLERS Deadline21 Dec 2021 1463381 ACQUISITION OF EQUIPMENT AND ARTICLES FOR MEDICAL, DENTAL, HOSPITAL AND LABORATORY USE Deadline20 Dec 2021 1463441 ACQUISITION OF STENT GRAFT FOR TREATMENT OF ANEURISM Deadline21 Dec 2021 1463442 ACQUISITION OF MISCELLANEOUS MEDICINES Deadline21 Dec 2021 1463443 ACQUISITION OF HOSPITAL MATTRESS Deadline21 Dec 2021 1463444 ACQUISITION OF MEDICINES ( Deadline27 Dec 2021 1463445 Acquisition of Medicines Electrolytes - injectable solutions Deadline30 Dec 2021 1463446 AQ. OF BUPRENORFINA - FCECON Deadline20 Dec 2021 1463447 Acquisition of Medicines. Deadline03 Jan 2022 1463456 ACQUISITION OF HOSPITAL EQUIPMENT Deadline30 Dec 2021 1463491 Acquisition of permanent materials, Deadline24 Dec 2021 1463492 ACQUISITION OF INJECTABLE MEDICINAL PRODUCTS Deadline27 Dec 2021 1463493 ACQUISITION OF LOCKS AND PADLOCKS. Deadline29 Dec 2021 1463494 ACQUISITION OF HOSPITAL EQUIPMENT AND FURNITURE. Deadline04 Jan 2022 1463495 Acquisition of Personal Protective Equipment (PPE'S) Deadline28 Dec 2021
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us