Brazil Tenders - 13 January 2022

67 tenders published in Brazil on 13 January 2022.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Brazil on 13 January 2022, across industries like IT-Software, Management Consultancy, Oil and Gas, Telecom, Healthcare & Medical, Office Equipment & Stationery, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Transportation & Mobility, Food & Beverages, Infrastructure and construction, Furniture & Furnishings, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Environment & Waste Management.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Brazil?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Brazil and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like IT-Software, Management Consultancy, Oil and Gas, Telecom, Healthcare & Medical, Office Equipment & Stationery, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Transportation & Mobility, Food & Beverages, Infrastructure and construction, Furniture & Furnishings, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Environment & Waste Management, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Brazil.

1507629 Hiring a company to provide services for the renewal of version update rights and technical support for the IBM Spectrum Protect Backup solution, for a period of 24 (twenty-four) c Deadline27 Jan 2022 1507630 Contracting of annual subscription services for access to the WEB tool Deadline21 Jan 2022 1507631 Hiring a Business Intelligence Consulting Service (BI) specialized in the Qlik Deadline25 Jan 2022 1507826 Acquisition of computers Deadline24 Jan 2022 1507827 Contracting the service(s) from a specialized company regarding the availability Deadline21 Jan 2022 1507828 Acquisition, by the price registration system, of P-45 gas loads and P-13 Deadline21 Jan 2022 1507829 Qlik Analytics Platform External Edition Core based Website with perpetual Deadline21 Jan 2022 1507830 Price registration for future and eventual hiring of a specialized company to provide IT solutions Deadline21 Jan 2022 1507831 The purpose of this document is to contract a company specialized in providing logical network Deadline01 Feb 2022 1507832 Acquisition of radiofrequency identification tags Deadline24 Jan 2022 1507833 Hiring a company specialized in Integrated Public Health Management Solution Deadline21 Jan 2022 1507834 Acquisition of Dental Equipment Designed to Meet the Needs of Basic Health Units in the Municipality of Paudalho/PE Deadline21 Jan 2022 1507835 Price Registration with a view to future and eventual license services for the use of software and contracting of services of the Red Hat brand Deadline24 Jan 2022 1507836 Services for making and supplying contactless smart cards, type (Smart Card Contacless) Deadline24 Jan 2022 1507837 Personal Mobile Service SMP (mobile-mobile, mobile-fixed and data) Deadline24 Jan 2022 1507838 Hiring of a specialized company to provide a systematized benefit payment Deadline21 Jan 2022 1507839 Acquisition of computer and notebooks, for use in various sectors of the Municipality of Juruaia/MG Deadline24 Jan 2022 1507840 The object of this bidding is the future and eventual acquisition of Permanent Materials Deadline24 Jan 2022 1508095 Acquisition of radiofrequency identification tags (RFID) Deadline24 Jan 2022 1508106 Provide technical support services, operation and implementation of equipment and microcomputer and network applications Deadline21 Jan 2022 1508111 Hiring of a company specialized in providing a dedicated 100 MB internet access link Deadline21 Jan 2022 1508113 SUPPLY AND PROVISION OF INTEGRATED COLLABORATION AND CORPORATE COMMUNICATION SOLUTION SERVICES. Deadline31 Jan 2022 1508116 Hiring a company specialized in outsourced services Deadline20 Jan 2022 1508143 SMP Personal Mobile Telephony Services Deadline25 Jan 2022 1508145 Acquisition Of Telephone Devices Deadline25 Jan 2022 1508147 Provision of Fixed Telephony (STFC) Deadline24 Jan 2022 1508149 Acquisition of permanent equipment/material Deadline25 Jan 2022 1508153 Provision of electronic journalistic clipping serviceS Deadline24 Jan 2022 1508725 maintenance of the public lighting system in the municipality of Mossoro Deadline24 Jan 2022 1510103 Acquisition of dormitory kit, hygiene kit and single mattress Deadline20 Jan 2022 1510111 Acquisition of a commemorative historical book Deadline25 Jan 2022 1510123 Acquisition of foodstuffs to meet the needs Deadline21 Jan 2022 1510126 Acquisition of HOSPITAL ORTHESIS MATERIALS Deadline02 Feb 2022 1510128 Hiring of a specialized company, health plan operator Deadline20 Jan 2022 1510129 Acquisition of HEALTH CARE PRODUCTS Deadline01 Feb 2022 1510131 Acquisition of permanent equipment/material through proposal No 11186.410000/1170-02 to meet the needs of the health strategy of the Aramanai family. Deadline25 Jan 2022 1510132 Acquisition of permanent equipment/material Deadline21 Jan 2022 1510134 Graphic publishing and printing of the scientific book Deadline27 Jan 2022 1510135 Acquisition of Medicines Deadline20 Jan 2022 1510136 Acquisition of Hospital Medical Material and IT. Deadline20 Jan 2022 1510137 Provision of laundry services. Deadline20 Jan 2022 1510138 Acquisition of products for health Deadline20 Jan 2022 1510149 Provide collection, transport, Deadline20 Jan 2022 1510153 Possible acquisition of ICT material Deadline20 Jan 2022 1510157 Supply of A4 Trapezium Collective Set, Deadline20 Jan 2022 1510158 Food service for the provision of meals Deadline21 Jan 2022 1510165 PURCHASING MULTIPURPOSE CLOTH. Deadline20 Jan 2022 1510166 ACQUISITION OF MEDICINE Deadline20 Jan 2022 1510167 MEDICAL SERVICES FOR ICU Deadline21 Jan 2022 1510178 Hiring of transport services, Deadline24 Jan 2022 1510179 Provision of Transcription/Derecording Services Deadline21 Jan 2022 1510180 Supply of French bread and other products bakery Deadline26 Jan 2022 1510181 Acquisition of dairy products Deadline24 Jan 2022 1510182 Acquisition of medicines Deadline31 Jan 2022 1510183 Supply the SAMU ambulances. Deadline24 Jan 2022 1510184 Provide services for the collection and delivery of internal files, documents and/or small objects Deadline26 Jan 2022 1510185 Acquisition of bibliographic material Deadline21 Jan 2022 1510186 Acquisition of textbooks Deadline21 Jan 2022 1510187 Regular acquisition of the drug ALFA 1 ANTITRYPSIN and others Deadline20 Jan 2022 1510188 Acquisition of vacuum pumps for dental offices, Deadline02 Feb 2022 1510189 Acquisition of school uniforms/ uniforms Deadline08 Feb 2022 1510190 Acquisition of medicines, Deadline21 Jan 2022 1510191 Acquisition of radiological protection products Deadline24 Jan 2022 1510192 Acquisition of FLEXIBLE URETERORRENOSCOPE equipment, Deadline20 Jan 2022 1510193 Acquisition of 01 (one) 0 km hatch vehicle Deadline24 Jan 2022 1510194 Acquisition of veterinary drugs. Deadline20 Jan 2022 1510195 Acquisition of Hygiene Cleaning Material and Foodstuffs Deadline20 Jan 2022
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us