Brazil Tenders - 19 January 2022

107 tenders published in Brazil on 19 January 2022.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Brazil on 19 January 2022, across industries like Environment & Waste Management, IT-Software, Office Equipment & Stationery, Healthcare & Medical, Management Consultancy, Security Printing, Infrastructure and construction, Telecom, GIS/GPS, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Adhesive & Labels, Transportation & Mobility, Defence, Energy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Education & Training, Food & Beverages, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Textiles, Clothing & Leather.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Brazil?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Brazil and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Environment & Waste Management, IT-Software, Office Equipment & Stationery, Healthcare & Medical, Management Consultancy, Security Printing, Infrastructure and construction, Telecom, GIS/GPS, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Adhesive & Labels, Transportation & Mobility, Defence, Energy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Education & Training, Food & Beverages, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Brazil.

1519544 Supply of pantry, kitchen and cleaning materials. Deadline27 Jan 2022 1519545 Eventual acquisition of printer, labeler type (reference model Wireless Portable Deadline27 Jan 2022 1519546 Acquisition of a next generation antimalware solution Deadline27 Jan 2022 1519547 Acquisition of miscellaneous materials (computer supplies Deadline01 Feb 2022 1519548 SUPPLY OF VARIOUS, ORIGINAL CARTRIDGES FOR PRINTERS, for the lowest TOTAL value Deadline17 Feb 2022 1519549 ANGIOGRAPHY APPARATUS ANGIOGRAPHY Deadline02 Mar 2022 1519550 Acquisition of Toner and Cartridges for Printer, in advantage Deadline28 Jan 2022 1519552 Preventive and Corrective Maintenance, on-site, in computer equipment (Microcomputers and Notebooks), Deadline01 Feb 2022 1519553 Acquisition of multimedia projector, computer equipment and materials Deadline02 Apr 2022 1519554 Acquisition by National Price Register of videowall solution (group 1) and server (group 2). Deadline27 Jan 2022 1519555 Acquisition of a workstation-type microcomputer (desktop and monitor) Deadline31 Jan 2022 1519556 Hiring a company to provide a service for issuing digital certificates Deadline31 Jan 2022 1519557 Hiring of a specialized company to manage and supply cards Deadline31 Jan 2022 1519558 ACQUISITION of SERVERS, STORAGE EXPANSION, SOFTWARE AND PERIPHERALS for the IFSC Deadline27 Jan 2022 1519559 Acquisition of crimping pliers Deadline27 Jan 2022 1519560 Hiring of information and communication technology services Deadline27 Jan 2022 1519562 PARTS AND ACCESSORIES FOR COMPUTERS Deadline26 Jan 2022 1519574 Acquisition of Video Conference equipment Deadline27 Jan 2022 1519576 Acquisition of Portable Mobile Devices (TABLET) and 32 GB PEN CARD Deadline28 Jan 2022 1519579 Hiring of specialized companies to provide continued services for the provision of dedicated data communication channels Deadline27 Jan 2022 1519580 Contracting of Fixed Switched Telephone Service STFC (fixed-fixed and fixed -mobile) Deadline27 Jan 2022 1519583 Provision of Personal Mobile Service (SMP),l with VOICE and Broadband DATA, with 4G/GSM technology Deadline26 Jan 2022 1519585 Contracting of telecommunications services Deadline07 Feb 2022 1519586 Provide local, National Long Distance Fixed Switched Telephone Service (STFC) Deadline26 Jan 2022 1519587 Vehicle tracking and monitoring services Deadline26 Jan 2022 1519588 Implementation and maintenance of radiocommunication systems, equipment and infrastructure, installation, removal and maintenance of the cables and antennas of radio-data links, Deadline26 Jan 2022 1519589 Acquisition of Electrical Materials, LED Lamps, Flexible Cable, LED Hose, Switches and electrical accessorie Deadline27 Jan 2022 1519590 Acquisition of Hospital Supplies (Surgical Apron Deadline28 Jan 2022 1519591 Acquisition of Optical Fiber Deadline28 Jan 2022 1519592 Contracting Fixed Switched Telephone Service - STFC (fixed-fixed and fixed -mobile), Deadline26 Jan 2022 1519593 Supply of computer equipment. Deadline26 Jan 2022 1519641 EQUIPMENT AND ARTICLES FOR MEDICAL, DENTAL, HOSPITAL AND LABORATORY USE Deadline04 Feb 2022 1519642 EQUIPMENT AND ARTICLES FOR MEDICAL, DENTAL, HOSPITAL AND LABORATORY USE Deadline04 Feb 2022 1519939 Price registration for future and eventual contracting of air ticket agency services including, reservation, issuance, rescheduling, refund and cancellation of tickets in different Deadline07 Feb 2022 1519949 COIL PASSWORD PAPER COIL, PRE-PRINTED PAPER MATERIAL, WIDTH 4 CM, TYPE 3 DIGITS (000 TO 999), TICKET LENGTH 8 CM, COIL CAPACITY 2,000 TICKETS, PASSWORD ISSUANCE APPLICATION, TICKET Deadline27 Jan 2022 1519996 Acquisition of identification labels of permanent movable assets for the Military Police of Para Deadline27 Jan 2022 1520223 provision of rental services for vehicles such as Buses, Minibuses and Vans Deadline02 Feb 2022 1520233 Acquisition of equipment for radio operation and transmission. Deadline27 Jan 2022 1520660 Price registration for possible and future hiring of a company specialized in the implementation of LED lighting in the public lighting park Deadline27 Jan 2022 1520677 Auction No. 04/2022 for the acquisition of various electrical materials for maintenance of public lighting and sectors of the Municipality of Governador Mangabeira BA. Deadline27 Jan 2022 1521081 Price Record for future acquisition of ABC Class Fire Extinguisher (with charge) Deadline27 Jan 2022 1521088 PACEMAKER PULSE GENERATORS Deadline27 Jan 2022 1521109 Acquisition of personal protective equipment PPE Deadline01 Feb 2022 1521119 Acquisition of identification labels of permanent movable assets for the Military Police of Para Deadline27 Jan 2022 1521629 Acquisition of consumables (hydraulic and electrical) Deadline31 Jan 2022 1521631 Provision of services for the collection, storage and storage of assets Deadline25 Jan 2022 1521634 Acquisition of ELECTRICAL MATERIALS Deadline25 Jan 2022 1521656 ACQUISITION OF PEDAGOGICAL SUPPORT MATERIAL Deadline27 Jan 2022 1521657 ACQUISITION OF Permanent equipment and/or materials for the Central Public Health Laboratory Deadline26 Jan 2022 1521658 Acquisition of medical and hospital equipment and furniture Deadline01 Feb 2022 1521659 Hiring service for the supply of snack-type food kit Deadline27 Jan 2022 1521660 Provision of cleaning, conservation, sanitation and daily cleaning and gardening services at the premises of CEITEC in Liquidation, located in Porto Alegre / RS Deadline25 Jan 2022 1521661 Acquisitions of injectable drugs Deadline25 Jan 2022 1521662 Acquisitions of injectable drugs Deadline25 Jan 2022 1521663 Provide services of reservation, issuance, booking, rescheduling, Deadline26 Jan 2022 1521664 ACQUISITION OF SAFETY SHOES Deadline27 Jan 2022 1521666 SUPPLY OF HOSPITAL MEALS Deadline27 Jan 2022 1521668 Acquisition of Equipment and Permanent Materials Deadline27 Jan 2022 1521671 cquisition of materials to face and fight COVID-19 Deadline02 Feb 2022 1521673 Provision of cleaning and conservation services Deadline26 Jan 2022 1521674 Acquisition of test strip for blood glucose analysis Deadline28 Jan 2022 1521675 rovision of Occupational Safety Engineering and Occupational Medicine services, Deadline08 Feb 2022 1521677 Acquisition of equipment to serve the Delfiro Moreno hospital Deadline01 Feb 2022 1521678 Acquisition of exceptional medicines Deadline27 Jan 2022 1521680 Acquisition of equipment and permanent materials for the Hemotherapy and Hematology Center Deadline02 Feb 2022 1521681 Acquisition of hospital medical supplies. Deadline28 Jan 2022 1521682 Hiring of a specialized company for continued provision of license services for simultaneous, uninterrupted access, full and unlimited access to the VIRTUAL LIBRARY online platform Deadline31 Jan 2022 1521683 Acquisition of school and office furniture. Deadline27 Jan 2022 1521688 Acquisition of school furniture, Deadline26 Jan 2022 1521693 Acquisition of 05 (five) motorcycles Deadline28 Jan 2022 1521694 Supply permanent material, including: office and classroom furniture, beds, electronic devices, multimedia, computer equipment and kitchen utensils. Deadline28 Jan 2022 1521695 Acquisition of material, supplies and hospital equipment Deadline01 Feb 2022 1521697 Acquisition of foodstuffs Deadline01 Feb 2022 1521698 Acquisition of portable equipment Deadline31 Jan 2022 1521699 Providing integrated sanitary control services to combat urban pests Deadline27 Jan 2022 1521700 Acquisition of medicines and diapers Deadline22 Feb 2022 1521703 Acquisition of hospital medical supplies (disposable) Deadline28 Jan 2022 1521704 Acquisition of consumables (disposable diapers) Deadline27 Jan 2022 1521706 Mechanical services for preventive maintenance in land vehicles Deadline31 Jan 2022 1521707 Supply non-perishable and perishable foodstuffs Deadline28 Jan 2022 1521708 Acquire melamine blackboard, steel cabinet, fixed chair, desk chair and dining room set Deadline27 Jan 2022 1521709 Acquisition of Vehicles Deadline27 Jan 2022 1521711 Acquisition of Pharmacological, Hospital and Foodstuffs Deadline26 Jan 2022 1521712 Future and eventual acquisition of consumables (drugs) Deadline27 Jan 2022 1521713 Acquisition of musical instruments Deadline27 Jan 2022 1521715 Provision of Live Streaming Services - Audio and Video Signal Transmission Over the Internet Deadline28 Jan 2022 1521716 Provision of school transport services Deadline26 Jan 2022 1521718 Acquisition of medical, hospital, dental, IT equipment, appliances and furniture, Deadline31 Jan 2022 1521719 ACQUISITION OF TECHNICAL MATERIAL Deadline27 Jan 2022 1521767 Provide municipal school transport services, Deadline27 Jan 2022 1521768 Acquisition of anthropometric equipment Deadline26 Jan 2022 1521769 Supply of hospital medical supplies Deadline27 Jan 2022 1521771 Supply of micro-bus type sanitary transport vehicle Deadline27 Jan 2022 1521772 Supply of medical consumables- hospital, Deadline27 Jan 2022 1521774 Implementation, training, monthly licensing and technical hours of software Deadline31 Jan 2022 1521775 Acquisition of medical and hospital supplies, Deadline28 Jan 2022 1521778 DEETIZATION service Deadline09 Feb 2022 1521780 Price Record for school uniforms Deadline26 Jan 2022 1521781 Supply of Foodstuffs, Deadline28 Jan 2022 1521782 Supply of office and consumable materials Deadline01 Feb 2022 1521783 Acquisition of various catheters and other surgical supplies Deadline28 Jan 2022 1521786 Acquisition of consumables, such as medicines and hospital materials, Deadline27 Jan 2022 1521787 Acquisition of various permanent health materials and equipment Deadline27 Jan 2022 1521788 PURCHASE MASKS, Deadline28 Jan 2022 1521789 Supply of material for orthopedic surgery, traumatology and hand surgery Deadline27 Jan 2022 1521841 Hiring a company to Provide free school transport services Deadline26 Jan 2022 1522215 ACQUISITION OF ALUMINUM CANOE WITH OUTBOARD MOTOR, VESTS AND MOTORCYCLES Deadline26 Jan 2022
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us