Brazil Tenders - 25 January 2022

33 tenders published in Brazil on 25 January 2022.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Brazil on 25 January 2022, across industries like Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, IT-Software, Management Consultancy, Transportation & Mobility, Healthcare & Medical, Furniture & Furnishings, Office Equipment & Stationery, Telecom, Defence, Energy.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Brazil?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Brazil and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, IT-Software, Management Consultancy, Transportation & Mobility, Healthcare & Medical, Furniture & Furnishings, Office Equipment & Stationery, Telecom, Defence, Energy, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Brazil.

1532178 Acquisition of image capture equipment and other equipment Deadline02 Mar 2022 1532179 Hiring in SESAU's document management service modality Deadline02 Mar 2022 1532180 Hiring a company to supply Strategic Management Software and Project Management Deadline02 Mar 2022 1532181 Price registration for contracting printing, scanning and copying/photocopying services Deadline02 Feb 2022 1532182 Acquisition of Surveying equipment, for use in the Technical Section of the 2nd Railway Battalion Deadline02 Feb 2022 1532183 Technical consultancy on the alfresco community software Deadline02 Feb 2022 1532184 Future and eventual acquisition of computer equipment Deadline02 Mar 2022 1532185 Hiring of a company specialized in providing tracking, monitoring and telemetry services Deadline04 Feb 2022 1532186 Acquisition of computer equipment for specialized health care units Deadline02 Feb 2022 1532187 Acquisition of material/computer equipment portable computers Deadline02 Mar 2022 1532188 Supply of permanent material (Tablets) Deadline07 Feb 2022 1532189 SUPPLY OF IMAGE BANK SOFTWARE Deadline04 Feb 2022 1532190 Choice of the most advantageous proposal for contracting warranty and support services Deadline02 Mar 2022 1532191 This bidding for object the provision of services by a company specialized in the field of information Deadline02 Mar 2022 1532192 Acquisition of specific computer materials to meet Deadline02 Feb 2022 1532193 Registration of prices for the acquisition of tablets Deadline07 Feb 2022 1532194 Hiring of an ICT solution, called 'Integrated Laboratory System Deadline07 Feb 2022 1532195 Acquisition of hospital materials and human medicines, Deadline07 Feb 2022 1532196 Acquisition of a UPC-21L color print pack printing Deadline02 Feb 2022 1532197 Acquisition of materials and technical laboratory equipment soils and topography Deadline01 Feb 2022 1532198 Acquisition of Boxes for storage Deadline02 Feb 2022 1532199 ACQUISITION OF COMPUTER CONSUMPTION MATERIAL FOR THE PUBLIC PROSECUTION OFFICE Deadline02 Mar 2022 1532200 Acquisition of computer equipment and materials for maintenance of several Secretariats of the Municipality of Lagoa da Prata/MG. Deadline02 Mar 2022 1532202 Internet access link , through dedicated IP connection services via optical fiber with a transmission rate Deadline02 Feb 2022 1532203 HARD DISK SUPPLY Deadline07 Feb 2022 1532205 Supply 01 (one) line for high-speed internet access Deadline10 Feb 2022 1532206 Contracting of Fixed Telephone Service Deadline01 Feb 2022 1532207 Possible contracting of cabling infrastructure services Deadline01 Feb 2022 1532209 Supply 70 chip with data service via internet for remote monitoring system Deadline04 Feb 2022 1532520 Price registration for the supply, installation and configuration of revolving security doors with PGDM metal detector Deadline03 Feb 2022 1532521 Acquisition of 9x19mm pistols for the Municipal Guard of Araucária (Agreement No. 919011/2021). Deadline07 Feb 2022 1533060 Price Registration for the acquisition of Textbooks to meet the corporate offer of the Language courses taught by the National Service of Commercial Apprenticeship SENAC AR/RN. Deadline02 Feb 2022 1533204 UPS – Universal Power Supply (UPS), Item BEC: 5779626 Deadline07 Feb 2022
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us