Brazil Tenders - 2 February 2022

111 tenders published in Brazil on 2 February 2022.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Brazil on 2 February 2022, across industries like IT-Software, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Environment & Waste Management, Education & Training, Telecom, GIS/GPS, Healthcare & Medical, Food & Beverages, Infrastructure and construction, Defence, IT-Access Control, Office Equipment & Stationery, Management Consultancy, Energy, Transportation & Mobility, Furniture & Furnishings, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Repair, Maintenance & Installation.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Brazil?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Brazil and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like IT-Software, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Environment & Waste Management, Education & Training, Telecom, GIS/GPS, Healthcare & Medical, Food & Beverages, Infrastructure and construction, Defence, IT-Access Control, Office Equipment & Stationery, Management Consultancy, Energy, Transportation & Mobility, Furniture & Furnishings, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Brazil.

1547241 Acquisition of DESKTOP MINI COMPUTERS Deadline14 Feb 2022 1547242 ACQUISITION OF ELECTRO-ELECTRONICS (Failed Items in Electronic Auction No. 093/2021 CPL-G) Deadline14 Feb 2022 1547243 Hiring of a specialized company to implement and maintain a primary production control system Deadline03 Feb 2022 1547244 Acquisition of 1,000 (one thousand) desktops and 300 (three hundred) monitors Deadline10 Feb 2022 1547245 Contracting technology services of information and communication Deadline10 Feb 2022 1547246 Acquisition of permanent and consumable materials Deadline11 Feb 2022 1547247 Formation of a price registration system for possible acquisition of Webcams Deadline11 Feb 2022 1547248 Supply, installation and configuration of Load Balancing Solution with Advanced Security Deadline11 Feb 2022 1547249 Acquisition of desktops, notebooks and monitors Deadline11 Feb 2022 1547250 Acquisition of equipment to serve the State Public Education Network Deadline11 Feb 2022 1547251 Hiring of a company specialized in the provision of continued service Deadline10 Feb 2022 1547252 Software license subscription for information protection digital corporate Deadline21 Feb 2022 1547253 Acquisition of various equipment for the Assistance and Teaching areas of the University Hospital of Brasília Deadline14 Feb 2022 1547254 Acquisition of technology equipment from information Deadline15 Feb 2022 1547255 The purpose of this bidding is to record prices, aiming at future and eventual acquisition Deadline10 Feb 2022 1547256 Hiring of a service provider company for the administration of the vacancy grant program Deadline11 Feb 2022 1547257 CONTRACTING A COMPANY SPECIALIZED IN THE PROVISION OF FLEET MANAGEMENT SERVICES Deadline16 Feb 2022 1547258 Rental and installation of the set of equipment necessary for access contro Deadline15 Feb 2022 1547259 Acquisition of equipment and appliances for elementary school units Deadline10 Feb 2022 1547260 Acquisition of consumables (toner) to meet the needs of the Municipal Health Department Deadline11 Feb 2022 1547261 Provide technical and continuous information technology service Deadline14 Feb 2022 1547262 Acquisition of notebooks Deadline10 Feb 2022 1547263 Acquisitions of medical and hospital supplies Deadline10 Feb 2022 1547264 Hiring of a specialized company to provide external document storage and Document Management Deadline10 Feb 2022 1547797 Acquisition of 70 mm M4B Exercise (SBAT) and SBAT-70 M4B Rocket Exercise War Head Deadline10 Feb 2022 1548085 Rental and installation of the set of equipment necessary for access control, being, turnstiles Deadline15 Feb 2022 1548087 Price registration for eventual supply of national and foreign books, in quantities and technical specifications defined in the term of reference, with the purpose of meeting the n Deadline10 Feb 2022 1548094 Food Vouchers Deadline11 Feb 2022 1548135 supply food vouchers Deadline10 Feb 2022 1548462 7 - MEDIUM VOLTAGE CIRCUIT BREAKER MEDIUM VOLTAGE Deadline14 Feb 2022 1548514 Personal protective equipment (PPE) Deadline22 Feb 2022 1548603 Acquisition of equipment for individual protection Deadline11 Feb 2022 1548628 Acquisition of a Tank Auto Bomb vehicle for the Military Fire Department of the State of Rio de Janeiro. Deadline08 Mar 2022 1548744 acquisition of Webcams and Headphones with microphone, Deadline11 Feb 2022 1548747 Supply of permanent materials (Cameras, sound system, lavalier headphones, computers Deadline15 Feb 2022 1548757 Acquisition of a wi-fi solution, through price registration, containing access points Deadline15 Feb 2022 1548760 - The purpose of this instrument is the Price Record for future and eventual hiring of a company specialized in the provision of SUPPLY services INTERNET LINK VIA SATELLITE AND TEC Deadline15 Feb 2022 1548773 12 - MICROPHONE Deadline14 Feb 2022 1548776 Acquisition of 30dBi antenna at 5Ghz and others to meet the demand of the CAMPOS CENTRO Campus of the INSTITUTO FEDERAL FLUMINENSE (IFF) Public Deadline10 Feb 2022 1549225 Acquisition of Electronic Watches for biometric point control, in service of the Municipal Administration Department. Deadline24 Feb 2022 1549231 Acquisition of X-ray scanners for inspection of hand luggage with tunnel and conveyor belt Deadline15 Feb 2022 1549666 ACQUISITION OF TUBES FOR VACUUM BLOOD COLLECTION Deadline03 Feb 2022 1549667 ACQUISITION OF CLARYTHROMYCIN 500MG INJECTABLE Deadline04 Feb 2022 1549668 Acquisition of anesthetic drugs Deadline07 Feb 2022 1549670 ACQUISITION OF DENTAL MATERIAL Deadline08 Feb 2022 1549671 Acquisition of customized material Deadline07 Feb 2022 1549672 Acquisition of RELATED (Failed Items ) Deadline07 Feb 2022 1549673 Supply of Hygiene Kits Deadline08 Feb 2022 1549674 Acquisition of medical supplies, Deadline07 Feb 2022 1549675 Providing laboratory services Deadline07 Feb 2022 1549676 Acquisition of spare parts for the repair of equipment at the ciscopar dental specialty center. Deadline09 Feb 2022 1549677 Acquisition of safety materials (PPE) Deadline17 Feb 2022 1549678 Acquisition of ORTHOSES AND PACEMAKER MATERIAL with supply of equipment Deadline07 Feb 2022 1549679 ACQUISITION OF HOSPITAL MATERIALS Deadline07 Feb 2022 1549680 Acquisition of Nursing material t Deadline23 Feb 2022 1549681 ACQUISITION OF HOSPITAL MATERIALS Deadline07 Feb 2022 1549682 ACQUISITION OF HOSPITAL MATERIALS Deadline07 Feb 2022 1549683 Provision of medical-hospital, outpatient, laboratory services, complementary exams Deadline10 Feb 2022 1549684 Acquisition of GENERAL PPE - Helmet; Deadline04 Feb 2022 1549685 Acquisition of reagents and materials Deadline08 Feb 2022 1549686 ACQUISITION OF DENTAL MATERIALS Deadline08 Feb 2022 1549687 Provision of audit services Deadline08 Feb 2022 1549688 Contracting of calibration service Deadline07 Feb 2022 1549689 Acquisitions of enzymatic detergent, Deadline04 Feb 2022 1549690 ACQUISITION OF HOSPITAL EQUIPMENT Deadline07 Feb 2022 1549691 Acquisition of Ethyl Alcohol Deadline04 Feb 2022 1549692 Acquisitions of injectable drugs Deadline04 Feb 2022 1549693 ACQUISITION OF HOSPITAL EQUIPMENT Deadline07 Feb 2022 1549694 Acquisition of Laboratory Materials Deadline07 Feb 2022 1549695 Acquisition of EQUIPMENT MEDICAL HOSPITAL Deadline07 Feb 2022 1549696 ACQUISITION OF HOSPITAL BEDROOM Deadline08 Feb 2022 1549697 ACQUISITION OF OXACILLIN, SODIC Deadline04 Feb 2022 1549702 Acquisitions of individual use kits Deadline04 Feb 2022 1549718 Acquisition of badges for the headquarters Deadline07 Feb 2022 1549719 Acquisition of badges Deadline07 Feb 2022 1549720 ACQUISITION OF ANESTHESIA DEVICE Deadline04 Feb 2022 1549721 CONTRACTING HOME CARE SERVICES Deadline14 Feb 2022 1549722 ACQUISITION OF MATERIAL FOR TECHNICAL USE Deadline10 Feb 2022 1549723 Hiring of Bucket Rental services Deadline14 Feb 2022 1549724 Acquisition of rapid diagnostic tests Deadline07 Feb 2022 1549725 ACQUISITION OF HOSPITAL MATERIAL Deadline07 Feb 2022 1549726 ACQUISITION OF MATERIAL FOR TECHNICAL USE HOSPITAL - Deadline11 Feb 2022 1549727 ACQUISITION OF MEDICINES Deadline11 Feb 2022 1549728 ACQUISITION OF MISCELLANEOUS DRUG - Deadline10 Feb 2022 1549729 Acquisition of Cleaning Material and Hygienization Production. Deadline08 Feb 2022 1549730 Supply Various Laboratory Inputs Deadline08 Feb 2022 1549731 Price Record of Controlled Chemical Reagents Deadline10 Feb 2022 1549732 INFUSION PUMPS RENTAL Deadline08 Feb 2022 1549733 ACQUISITION OF MISCELLANEOUS DRUG Deadline09 Feb 2022 1549734 ACQUISITION OF ACTIVE PHARMACEUTICAL RAW MATERIAL (AMOXICILLIN) Deadline08 Feb 2022 1549735 Acquisition of Personal Hygiene Item (EG Diaper). Deadline08 Feb 2022 1549736 Acquisition of various materials for hospital technical use Deadline08 Feb 2022 1549737 IMPLEMENTATION OF A COMPRESSED AIR SYSTEM Deadline08 Feb 2022 1549738 Acquisitions of cleaning and disinfection materials Deadline04 Feb 2022 1549739 ACQUISITION OF MEDICINES Deadline09 Feb 2022 1549740 ACQUISITION OF MATERIAL FOR TECHNICAL USE HOSPITAL Deadline09 Feb 2022 1549741 Acquisition of fuel and other main oil derivatives, with continuous fractionated Deadline09 Feb 2022 1549742 Acquisition of medicines Deadline07 Feb 2022 1549743 SUPPLY OF CHLORHEXIDINE 2% DEGERMANT Deadline03 Feb 2022 1549744 Acquisition of Hygiene and Cleaning Materials Deadline07 Feb 2022 1549745 Medicines, hospital and laboratory supplies. Deadline09 Feb 2022 1549746 Acquisition of permanent materials Deadline11 Feb 2022 1549747 ACQUISITION OF MEDICINES Deadline07 Feb 2022 1549748 Acquisition of foodstuffs for students Deadline07 Feb 2022 1549749 Acquisition of book for CEUS. Deadline08 Feb 2022 1549750 SUPPLY OF MATERIALS FOR SHOULDER AND HIP ARTHROSCOPY Deadline04 Feb 2022 1549751 Acquisition of Furniture Deadline07 Feb 2022 1549752 Acquisition of Reagents Deadline09 Feb 2022 1549753 SUPPLY OF CLOPIDOGREL 75 MG TABLET, RIVAROXABANA 20 MG, COATED TABLET Deadline03 Feb 2022 1549754 Acquisition of various office supplies Deadline07 Feb 2022 1549755 Supply 02 (two) notebooks, 05 (five) computers and 02 (two) 4G routers Deadline04 Feb 2022
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us