Brazil Tenders - 3 February 2022

94 tenders published in Brazil on 3 February 2022.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Brazil on 3 February 2022, across industries like Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Education & Training, Telecom, Healthcare & Medical, GIS/GPS, IT-Software, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Food & Beverages, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Transportation & Mobility, Furniture & Furnishings, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Environment & Waste Management, Management Consultancy, Infrastructure and construction, Energy, IT-Access Control, Defence.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Brazil?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Brazil and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Education & Training, Telecom, Healthcare & Medical, GIS/GPS, IT-Software, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Food & Beverages, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Transportation & Mobility, Furniture & Furnishings, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Environment & Waste Management, Management Consultancy, Infrastructure and construction, Energy, IT-Access Control, Defence, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Brazil.

1550049 Future and eventual acquisition of uniforms and training materials Deadline08 Feb 2022 1550050 Eventual and Future Acquisition of Foodstuffs, intended for School Lunch in the Municipality of Terra Roxa - PR, for the 2022 Academic Year Deadline24 Feb 2022 1550051 Future Acquisition of Equipment to Serve the Cold Network Deadline15 Feb 2022 1550084 ACQUISITION OF MEDICAL HOSPITAL EQUIPMENT. MUNICIPAL HEALTH SECRETARY. Deadline09 Feb 2022 1550085 Contracting of Fixed Switched Telephone Service STFC (fixed-fixed and fixed-mobile) Deadline10 Feb 2022 1550087 CONTRACTING A COMPANY FOR MONITORING AND TRACKING VEHICLE. MUNICIPAL HEALTH SECRETARY. Deadline08 Feb 2022 1550088 Contracting of Fixed Switched Telephone Service STFC (fixed-fixed and fixed-mobile) Deadline10 Feb 2022 1550089 Acquisition of materials to serve the Support Center for People Deadline08 Feb 2022 1550090 Hiring of data communication services Deadline22 Feb 2022 1550091 Acquisition of OPME, on a consignment basis, with loan of equipment Deadline10 Feb 2022 1550092 Provide internet service Deadline15 Feb 2022 1550093 PROVISION OF RADIOACTIVE AND PHARMACEUTICAL MATERIAL Deadline17 Feb 2022 1550095 Reissue of deserted and failed items of auction 79/20 - installment acquisition Deadline09 Feb 2022 1550096 Hiring of broadband internet access service. Deadline09 Feb 2022 1550097 Hiring of a company specialized in SCM Multimedia Communication Services Deadline04 Feb 2022 1550099 Acquisition of permanent material, destined to meet the needs of the Hospital das Forcas Armadas Deadline09 Feb 2022 1550100 SUPPLY OF MISCELLANEOUS MEDICINES XXVIII Deadline16 Mar 2022 1550101 Reissue of the deserted and failed items of the Electronic Deadline09 Feb 2022 1550102 Acquisition of reagents (acids, alcohols and derivatives Deadline09 Feb 2022 1550103 Acquisition of inputs for laboratory use, complies with SBC SABMI 001/2020 Deadline10 Feb 2022 1550104 SUPPLY OF ESSENTIAL MEDICINES XXIII Deadline08 Feb 2022 1550105 Acquisition of immunobiologicals for vaccination of selected soldiers for missions in the individual character exterior Deadline08 Feb 2022 1550106 Supply of hospital medical supplies (transparent Deadline09 Feb 2022 1550107 Supply of hospital medical supplies (set for diagnostic hysteroscopy). Deadline09 Feb 2022 1550109 SUPPLY OF LABORATORY MATERIAL Deadline09 Feb 2022 1550110 Supply of hospital medical supplies Deadline09 Feb 2022 1550111 SUPPLY OF MISCELLANEOUS MEDICINES XXVII Deadline14 Mar 2022 1550112 Hiring of the services of publication of official materials of this Judiciary Section of Espirito Santo in a newspaper with wide circulation in the State of Espírito Santo, in the Deadline09 Feb 2022 1550114 Acquisition of Valproic Acid, 250Mg Acid and Others Deadline09 Feb 2022 1550115 Acquisition of Surgical Material Deadline09 Feb 2022 1550116 Acquisition of consumables Deadline15 Feb 2022 1550118 Acquisition of foodstuffs in installments to meet the National School Feeding Program PNAE to the IFC Campus Ibirama Deadline15 Feb 2022 1550119 Acquisition of Consumer Laboratory Material, for use in the Clinical Analysis Laboratory Deadline17 Feb 2022 1550120 Acquisition of Formulated Parenteral Nutrition Deadline09 Feb 2022 1550159 Acquisition Of Materials For The Glycemic Self Monitoring Program (Amg), Deadline09 Feb 2022 1550161 Future and eventual refills of medical oxygen, rental of cylinders Deadline08 Feb 2022 1550162 Supplying school supplies to meet the demands of the Municipal Department of Education. Deadline08 Feb 2022 1550164 Hiring a company to provide professional technical services to serve Deadline14 Feb 2022 1550165 Acquisition of foodstuffs, intended for school meals Deadline09 Feb 2022 1550166 implementation of Educational Robotics, covering Elementary School Deadline09 Feb 2022 1550168 Provision of personal mobile telephony services Deadline11 Feb 2022 1550169 Provide Fixed Telephone Service Commuted (STFC), Deadline22 Feb 2022 1550171 ACQUISITION OF MEDICINES Deadline09 Feb 2022 1550172 Hiring of information and communication technology services Deadline07 Feb 2022 1550174 Services by Consumption for Routers Deadline08 Feb 2022 1550175 Acquisition of cleaning materials, hygiene and utensils for all sectors of the Municipal Health Department Deadline10 Feb 2022 1550177 Hiring of a legal entity to supply reagents and other materials necessary for the performance of biochemistry Deadline08 Feb 2022 1550178 ACQUISITION OF FOOD TO MEET THE NEEDS OF THE NATIONAL SCHOOL FOOD PROGRAM-PNAE, IN MUNICIPALITY OF SÃO DOMINGOS DO CAPIM/PA. Deadline10 Feb 2022 1550179 Provide printer maintenance services Deadline18 Feb 2022 1550180 Acquisition of foodstuffs to compose the school Deadline10 Feb 2022 1550181 Provision of advanced telephony services STFC (Fixed Switched Telephone Service) Deadline11 Feb 2022 1550182 Acquisition of stationery material to supply the 42 School Units of the Municipal Network Deadline14 Feb 2022 1550184 Acquisition of a rotary-wing aircraft Deadline11 Feb 2022 1550185 Acquisition of cleaning materials Deadline09 Feb 2022 1550186 FUTURE ACQUISITION OF SPORTS MATERIAL (NET, POST, LADDER AND TRAVE Deadline10 Feb 2022 1550187 Acquisition of 125 smartphones/cellular devices, without supply of sim card/telephony chip Deadline09 Feb 2022 1550188 Hiring of a company specialized in the provision of septic tank cleaning services Deadline09 Feb 2022 1550189 Acquisition of the item listed below for units of the Penha Regional Directorate of Education Deadline08 Feb 2022 1550190 Commuted Telephone Service Deadline10 Feb 2022 1550192 Supply of Hospital Medical Material (Nylon Surgical Wire, Monofilament Surgical Deadline08 Feb 2022 1550193 Provision of specialized technical support service demanded by the Communication Center Deadline11 Feb 2022 1550225 Acquisition of Orthotics, Prostheses and Special Materials Deadline08 Feb 2022 1550226 Installment purchase of manipulated medicines, standardized in the institution Deadline09 Feb 2022 1550228 Hiring of service for making, installing and supplying STAINLESS STEEL DOORS Deadline08 Feb 2022 1550230 Acquisition of SURGICAL THREADS Deadline08 Feb 2022 1550231 Supply of hospital medical supplies Deadline09 Feb 2022 1550232 Acquisition of medicines and medical-hospital materials Deadline09 Feb 2022 1550233 Future and eventual acquisition of lubricating oil and oil filter to serve Deadline10 Feb 2022 1550234 Contracting of Fixed-Switched Telephone Service STFC Deadline10 Feb 2022 1550236 Future and eventual acquisitions of Laboratory Plates for HUSE and MNSL Deadline09 Feb 2022 1550238 Acquisition of wheelchairs to serve the State Public Schools Deadline09 Feb 2022 1550239 Contracting services of telephony Deadline04 Feb 2022 1550240 Future and eventual acquisition of BLUE TABLETS to serve the Health Units Deadline11 Feb 2022 1550241 Acquisition of SURGICAL THREADS Deadline10 Feb 2022 1550242 MOST ADVANTAGEOUS ACQUISITION OF MISCELLANEOUS PERMANENT MATERIAL FOR LABORATORY Deadline08 Feb 2022 1550244 Acquisition of equipment and permanent material Deadline08 Feb 2022 1550245 Future and eventual acquisitions of Medicines Deadline09 Feb 2022 1550247 Hiring of a specialized legal entity to provide non-continued service of engineering for the elaboration of a basic data Deadline14 Feb 2022 1550249 Acquisition of materials, electrical and electronic components, navigation and communications equipment, Deadline08 Feb 2022 1550250 Possible contracting of a company specialized in services to carry out laboratory tests on a continuous basis Deadline09 Feb 2022 1550253 Acquisition of EXPEDIENT MATERIAL and PLASTIC BAG Deadline10 Feb 2022 1550254 Hiring of technical services specialized in telecommunications Deadline09 Feb 2022 1550255 Future and eventual acquisitions of helmets for operational motorcycles Deadline09 Feb 2022 1550257 Purchase of Dell Extended Warranty, VEEAM licensing and renewal of support for the VMWARE feature Deadline10 Feb 2022 1550258 Acquisition of MICROSOFT SOFTWARE LICENSE Deadline09 Feb 2022 1550467 Acquisition of a portable wireless barcode reader. Deadline11 Feb 2022 1550548 Acquisition of Electronic Watches for biometric point control, in service of the Municipal Administration Department. Deadline24 Feb 2022 1550602 Acquisition of Electronic Watches for biometric point control, in service of the Municipal Administration Department. Deadline24 Feb 2022 1550771 Price Record for future and eventual contracting of a company to supply personal protective equipment PPE, for use by the servers of the Municipal Public Deadline15 Feb 2022 1551708 Support and maintenance services for 06 switches, 04 modules and 126 transceivers, from the manufacturer Cisco Public notice Deadline11 Feb 2022 1551757 ACQUISITION OF COMPUTER SUPPLIES AND COMPONENTS Deadline15 Feb 2022 1551783 Acquisition of 02 (two) Professional Drones and replacement materials that will be destined for the production of aerial images to be used in programs generated by TV Assembleia Deadline14 Feb 2022 1551882 Acquisition of Dental Materials, destined to the Units Deadline09 Feb 2022 1551885 Future and eventual acquisition of Miscellaneous Surgical Instruments Deadline08 Feb 2022
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us