Brazil Tenders - 5 February 2022

80 tenders published in Brazil on 5 February 2022.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Brazil on 5 February 2022, across industries like Environment & Waste Management, Healthcare & Medical, Telecom, IT-Software, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Food & Beverages, Infrastructure and construction, Education & Training, Defence, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Furniture & Furnishings, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Management Consultancy, Office Equipment & Stationery.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Brazil?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Brazil and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Environment & Waste Management, Healthcare & Medical, Telecom, IT-Software, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Food & Beverages, Infrastructure and construction, Education & Training, Defence, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Furniture & Furnishings, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Management Consultancy, Office Equipment & Stationery, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Brazil.

1555339 Contracting of continued cleaning and conservation, housekeeping and building maintenance services Deadline14 Feb 2022 1555340 Acquisition of medicines Deadline14 Feb 2022 1555341 Purchase of in situ hybridization probes for DIPAT Deadline11 Feb 2022 1555342 Purchase of supplies for the Medical Genetics Service Deadline10 Feb 2022 1555343 Acquisition of 30dBi antenna at 5Ghz and others to meet the demand of the CAMPOS CENTRO Campus of the INSTITUTO FEDERAL FLUMINENSE Deadline10 Feb 2022 1555344 Relaunch of Electronic Auction 12/2021 regarding the acquisition of gases (items 1 to 6 ) and reagents (items 7 to 19) for the Teaching Sections of the Teaching and Research Divisi Deadline10 Feb 2022 1555345 Future acquisition of polymeric infant formula for patients with drug-resistant epilepsy - 300 grams Deadline11 Feb 2022 1555346 Acquisition of health products (needles and syringes - piercing-cutting commission) Deadline10 Feb 2022 1555347 EQUIPMENT AND ARTICLES FOR MEDICAL HOSPITAL USE Deadline21 Feb 2022 1555348 Acquisition of general materials in installments (clamp, extenders Deadline11 Feb 2022 1555349 Acquisition of office material Deadline10 Feb 2022 1555350 Acquisition of Perishable Foods in installments Deadline14 Feb 2022 1555351 Acquisition of laboratory supplies and materials for LADI Public Deadline11 Feb 2022 1555352 Acquisition of Laboratory Material - PANELS/CARDS FOR IDENTIFICATION OF MICROORGANISMS Deadline11 Feb 2022 1555353 Acquisition of descaling agents to continuously Deadline10 Feb 2022 1555354 PURCHASE OF ANESTHETICS, ADJUVANTS AND CONTROLLED DRUG CUMULATED WITH LEASING OF 05 (FIVE) VAPORIZERS FROM SEVOFLURANO, TO HOSPITAL UNIVERSITÁRIO DE SANTA MARIA (HUSM-UFSM) Deadline11 Feb 2022 1555355 Semi-transparent flexible latex tube; Bipolar needle adapter(cannon); Equipment for administration of parenteral solutions with graduated burette; Needle for multiple collection 21 Deadline11 Feb 2022 1555356 Choice of the most advantageous proposal for the acquisition of consumables for hospital Deadline10 Feb 2022 1555357 Acquisition of antifungals and antibiotics to continuously meet the demand Deadline10 Feb 2022 1555358 Acquisition of Materials for Hemodialysis for Hospital das Clínicas de Pernambuco Deadline11 Feb 2022 1555359 Purchase of medicinal gases (medical oxygen Deadline10 Feb 2022 1555360 Acquisition of Orthoses Deadline14 Feb 2022 1555361 Acquisition of Standardized Medicines to serve the Hospital de Clínicas de Uberlândia Deadline10 Feb 2022 1555362 Acquisition of construction material for a period of 12 (twelve) months, for Hospital São José/SESA Deadline11 Feb 2022 1555363 Eventual acquisitions of hospital medical supplies Deadline11 Feb 2022 1555364 Acquisition of laboratory reagents for the HOSPITAL INFANTIL ALBERT SABIN Deadline11 Feb 2022 1555365 Acquisition of disposable material for a period of 12 (twelve) months, for Hospital Sao Jose/SESA Deadline11 Feb 2022 1555366 Hiring a Company for Future and Possible Supply Deadline10 Feb 2022 1555367 Acquisition of equipment to serve the State Public Education Network Deadline11 Feb 2022 1555368 Acquisition of medicines Deadline11 Feb 2022 1555369 Acquisition of medicines and pharmaceutical ingredients standardized in REMUME MACAÉ Deadline11 Feb 2022 1555370 Acquisition of equipment for individual protection Deadline11 Feb 2022 1555371 EQUIPMENT AND ARTICLES FOR MEDICAL HOSPITAL USE Deadline15 Feb 2022 1555372 ACQUISITION OF 10 DR3900 HACH SPECTROPHOTOMETER UNITS CALIBRATED AND CERTIFIED FOR USE IN THE LABORATORIES OF Deadline15 Feb 2022 1555373 Acquisition of research equipment for the Federal University Hospitals (HUF) of the Ebserh Network Deadline18 Feb 2022 1555374 Acquisition of institutional dissemination materials , for use in seminars, congresses, school activities and awards Deadline11 Feb 2022 1555375 Possible acquisition of Orthotics, Prostheses and Special Materials (OPME) for Oral and Maxillofacial Surgery and Traumatology Deadline10 Feb 2022 1555376 QUICK TEST ACQUISITION - COVID/19 Deadline14 Feb 2022 1555377 Acquisition of parts and tools for installation and maintenance of air conditioners, refrigerators and medical gas network Hospital das Forcas Armadas Deadline17 Feb 2022 1555378 The purpose of this Term of Reference is the reissue of public notice for the acquisition of Medical-Hospital Material to serve the Hospital de Clinicas de Uberlândia - Branch of Deadline10 Feb 2022 1555379 CONTRACTING A COMPANY FOR THE IMPLEMENTATION OF A COMPRESSED AIR SYSTEM FOR THE LABORATORY Deadline11 Feb 2022 1555380 PURCHASE OF DISPOSABLE MASK Deadline14 Feb 2022 1555381 PURCHASE OF MATERIALS FOR PERSONAL HYGIENE Deadline14 Feb 2022 1555382 ACQUISITION OF SURFACTANT Deadline11 Feb 2022 1555383 PROVISION OF STERILIZATION SERVICES IN ETHYLENE OXIDE TO COMPARE COVID-19 Deadline11 Feb 2022 1555384 Acquisition of office supplies Deadline16 Feb 2022 1555385 QUICK TEST ACQUISITION - COVID - SARSCOV-2 Deadline08 Feb 2022 1555386 Acquisition of Cleaning Materials Deadline14 Feb 2022 1555387 Acquisition of cleaning and sanitizing materials. Deadline10 Feb 2022 1555388 CONTRACTING A COMPANY FOR REVIEW, TRANSLATION, DIAGRAMING AND XML MARKING FOR THE DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC HEALTH OF THE FACULTY OF MEDICINE OF BOTUCATU THROUGH AGREEMENT CEDEM/FMB/FND Deadline11 Feb 2022 1555389 ACQUISITION OF DEVICE FOR SEALING EQUIPMENT AND SYRINGE Deadline10 Feb 2022 1555390 ACQUISITION OF MEDICINES TO RESPOND TO LEGAL ACTIONS Deadline09 Feb 2022 1555391 ACQUISITION OF MEDICINES TO RESPOND TO LEGAL ACTIONS Deadline08 Feb 2022 1555392 CHLORHEXIDINE DEGERMANT 2 (1000ML), ANTISEPTIC DEGERMANY FOR SKIN APPLICATION, FOAM Deadline09 Feb 2022 1555393 PROVISION OF COMMON ENGINEERING SERVICE, FOR CORRECTIVE MAINTENANCE OF THE ROOF OF BUILDING CESAR OBINO AT ESCOLA SUPERIOR DE GUERRA (Rio de Janeiro Campus), without the formation Deadline11 Feb 2022 1555394 Qualitative detection kit Deadline08 Feb 2022 1555395 Acquisition of medicines Deadline15 Feb 2022 1555396 Acquisition of 25 MCG AND 200 MCG MISOPROSTOL, VAGINAL TABLET Deadline10 Feb 2022 1555397 Acquisition of dental suction device Deadline11 Feb 2022 1555398 Provide service analysis of the water quality of CISAMUSEP, intended exclusively Deadline14 Feb 2022 1555399 Acquisition of hospital medical supplies. Deadline10 Feb 2022 1555400 Acquisitions of medical and hospital supplies: wires of non-absorbable sutures, to meet the needs of the dr. Jose Fleta ijf and the participating bodies and members of the municipa Deadline10 Feb 2022 1555401 Cleaning and Hygienization Products Price Record Deadline11 Feb 2022 1555402 ACQUISITION OF MEDICINES Deadline11 Feb 2022 1555403 HOSPITAL CLEANING Deadline11 Feb 2022 1555404 Intention of price registration for future and eventual ACQUISITION OF MEDICINES Deadline11 Feb 2022 1555405 Acquisition of permanent health material Deadline10 Feb 2022 1555406 Acquisition of chemical products Deadline10 Feb 2022 1555407 Hiring of a company specialized in the provision of Internship Integration Agent services Deadline10 Feb 2022 1555408 Acquisition of MISCELLANEOUS WITH LENDING with supply of equipment on a lending basis -CANCELED IN PE 63 /2021, in order to supply the Hospital Complex of the Federal University of Deadline10 Feb 2022 1555409 Acquisition of MEDICINES - Deadline14 Feb 2022 1555410 Acquisition of conventional school lunch to meet the operating needs of EEMTI Adahil Barreto. Deadline08 Feb 2022 1555411 Acquisition of laboratory materials for the Central Public Health Laboratory (LACEN). Deadline25 Mar 2022 1555412 Acquisition of medicines for the Regular Asset Management (GEBER). Deadline25 Mar 2022 1555413 Acquisition of a cold room for corpses for Hospital Santa Tereza (HST). Deadline28 Mar 2022 1555414 Acquisition of medicines to comply with court orders for the Management of Judicial Assets (GEJUD). Deadline28 Mar 2022 1555415 Acquisition of orthoses, prostheses and special materials Deadline28 Mar 2022 1555416 Acquisition of consumables, such as: Packaging and Packaging Material, Material for Maintenance Deadline14 Feb 2022 1555417 Supply of national and foreign books Deadline10 Feb 2022 1555418 Supply and installation of equipment that makes active air oxidation technology Deadline11 Feb 2022
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us