Brazil Tenders - 11 February 2022

92 tenders published in Brazil on 11 February 2022.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Brazil on 11 February 2022, across industries like Office Equipment & Stationery, IT-Software, Telecom, Infrastructure and construction, Defence, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Healthcare & Medical, Energy, Transportation & Mobility, Management Consultancy, GIS/GPS, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Furniture & Furnishings, Education & Training, Electrical Equipment & Lighting.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Brazil?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Brazil and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Office Equipment & Stationery, IT-Software, Telecom, Infrastructure and construction, Defence, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Healthcare & Medical, Energy, Transportation & Mobility, Management Consultancy, GIS/GPS, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Furniture & Furnishings, Education & Training, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Brazil.

1567097 Acquisition of polychromatic and monochrome Deadline21 Feb 2022 1567098 COMPUTER EQUIPMENT Deadline21 Feb 2022 1567099 Acquisition of computer consumption Deadline21 Feb 2022 1567101 Acquisition of equipment and IT Public notice Deadline21 Feb 2022 1567102 Company Hiring for Providing Palo Alto Firewall Licenses for Renewal for a period of 3 Years Deadline21 Feb 2022 1567104 Acquisition of a license to use the JFrog Artifactory tool, of the Enterprise type with Xray for 3 servers, with technical support provided by itself provider Deadline21 Feb 2022 1567105 Hiring of a specialized company to supply and install gates to control vehicle Deadline22 Feb 2022 1567106 ACQUISITION OF VIDEO BOARDS AND COMPUTER PROCESSOR Deadline22 Feb 2022 1567108 Licensing, software subscriptions and software graphic content websites. 7 (seven) items Deadline08 Mar 2022 1567144 Acquisition of maintenance services for armored and unarmored vehicles. Deadline22 Feb 2022 1567193 Hiring of a company specialized in the provision of services for the control and combat of vectors and urban pests Public notice Deadline22 Feb 2022 1567220 Printer Price Record Deadline22 Feb 2022 1567221 Contracting of licenses for the right to use computer software Deadline18 Feb 2022 1567222 ACQUISITION OF OFFICE MATERIALS Deadline18 Feb 2022 1567223 Hiring a company to provide a license to use software for the Human Resources area Deadline21 Feb 2022 1567225 Acquisition of an abdominal retractor Deadline18 Feb 2022 1567226 Hiring of a company specialized in the provision of technical services Deadline18 Feb 2022 1567227 Hiring of a specialized company to provide intrusion testing service (Pentest) in networks, systems and technology targets Public notice Deadline21 Feb 2022 1567229 Hiring a company specialized in software creation, development and maintenance services Deadline21 Feb 2022 1567230 Acquisition of Databridge licenses guaranteed Deadline18 Feb 2022 1567231 Hiring a company specialized in supplying computer material (PEN DRIVE). Deadline18 Feb 2022 1567233 Hiring of a company specialized in the field of implantation and operationalization Deadline18 Feb 2022 1567235 Acquisition of media gbic 10gbps 80km - compatible with cisco 3650 switch and others Deadline18 Feb 2022 1567236 Acquisition of Equipment Deadline18 Feb 2022 1567237 Aiming at the selection of the most advantageous proposals, aiming at the price registration for future Deadline18 Feb 2022 1567238 Autodesk Civil 3D 2022 Commercial New Single-user ELD 3-Year Subscription software license lease Deadline25 Feb 2022 1567239 Hiring of a company specialized in information technology Deadline22 Feb 2022 1567240 Acquisition of dot-matrix printer, paper shredder Deadline18 Feb 2022 1567241 Acquisition of dot-matrix printer, paper shredder, 8GB flash drive Deadline18 Feb 2022 1567242 Acquisition of 6 (six) licenses for the right to use the Adobe Creative Deadline18 Feb 2022 1567244 Acquisition of Desktop Computer Deadline22 Feb 2022 1567245 Price record formation, for possible acquisition of equipment Deadline24 Feb 2022 1567246 Hiring of a high availability next-generation firewall solution service Deadline21 Feb 2022 1567248 Acquisition of license for 5 (five) users of a tool for research and comparison Deadline18 Feb 2022 1567249 Hiring a company to provide a backup/archive solution Deadline22 Feb 2022 1567253 operation of the S-BR Submarine Maintenance Deadline18 Feb 2022 1567279 Air Traffic Control located in the cities of Petropolis RJ Deadline18 Feb 2022 1567306 LASER PRINTER Deadline21 Feb 2022 1567314 Hiring of a company specialized in the field of implantation and operationalization of Fleet Management through computerized system via the internet and payment technology using ma Deadline18 Feb 2022 1567327 Possible acquisition of permanent information technology assets: tokens for two-factor authentication (2FA), outdoor bullet camera, electronic turnstiles for access control Deadline21 Feb 2022 1567433 Tools that make up the on-board tooling of Operational Armored Combat Vehicles M-109 and M-992 Deadline21 Feb 2022 1567742 Price registration for the acquisition of parts for the Armored Vehicles of the 7th Armored Infantry Battalion and Participating Military Organizations. Deadline21 Feb 2022 1568212 TRANSFORMER CURRENT Deadline18 Feb 2022 1568247 Acquisition of fire fighting material. Deadline22 Feb 2022 1568365 Price Record for future and eventual acquisition of Drones and GPS equipment Deadline22 Feb 2022 1568723 The purpose of this bidding is to select a company for price registration, aiming at future and eventual acquisitions of videolaparoscopic surgery instruments for cholecystectomy Deadline21 Feb 2022 1569257 Acquisition of supplies (PPE) and Tooling. Deadline22 Feb 2022 1569568 Hiring of a specialized company to provide services for manufacturing and supplying corporate credit cards Deadline22 Feb 2022 1569663 Rental services of 12 (twelve) armored vehicles Deadline21 Feb 2022 1569664 DOUBLE PRESSURE WASHER Deadline22 Feb 2022 1569737 ACQUISITION OF MEDICINES Deadline17 Feb 2022 1569738 ACQUISITION OF MEDICATION Deadline16 Feb 2022 1569739 ACQUISITION OF MEDICINES Deadline18 Feb 2022 1569740 Acquisitions of biomedical equipment - Deadline14 Feb 2022 1569743 PROVISION OF HOME CARE SERVICES Deadline16 Feb 2022 1569744 PURCHASE OF SYRINGE FOR INFUSION PUMP, Deadline15 Feb 2022 1569745 ACQUISITION OF THERMAL BLANKET, Deadline15 Feb 2022 1569746 Record of prices for materials for orthopedic surgeries Deadline14 Feb 2022 1569747 SUPPLY OF Silicone strip for retinopexy Deadline14 Feb 2022 1569749 ACQUISITION OF MEDICINES Deadline16 Feb 2022 1569750 ACQUISITION OF VACCINE Deadline15 Feb 2022 1569751 Acquisition of laboratory material Deadline15 Feb 2022 1569752 ACQUISITION OF MEDICINES Deadline15 Feb 2022 1569753 PURCHASE OF NEUROSURGIC COMPRESS Deadline15 Feb 2022 1569754 Acquisition of wireless microphones (handheld), with transmitter and receiver Deadline14 Feb 2022 1569756 Acquisition of dpd reagent for chlorine determination Deadline14 Feb 2022 1569757 Provision of Radioprotection Service Deadline17 Feb 2022 1569758 Acquisition of medical and hospital equipment Deadline16 Feb 2022 1569759 Acquisition of Pharmaceutical Raw Material ( Deadline14 Feb 2022 1569760 DRUG ACQUISITION - DIALYSIS SOLUTIONS Deadline14 Feb 2022 1569761 Pharmaceutical Raw Material Acquisition Deadline14 Feb 2022 1569762 Acquisition of Materials for Laboratory Use. Deadline15 Feb 2022 1569767 ACQUISITION OF MEDICINES Deadline14 Feb 2022 1569768 Lease 01 (one) diagnostic ultrasound Deadline16 Feb 2022 1569769 Acquisition of hospital medical equipment and kitchen supplies Deadline18 Feb 2022 1569770 Acquisition of cardioverter, pulse oximeter and infusion pump Deadline24 Feb 2022 1569772 Acquisition of Periodontology Instruments Deadline17 Feb 2022 1569773 Provision of continued services Deadline14 Feb 2022 1569774 Acquisition of notebooks Deadline25 Feb 2022 1569775 Acquisition of electrical materials Deadline15 Feb 2022 1569776 Acquisition of dental materials, Deadline14 Feb 2022 1569777 Acquisition of permanent and dental materials Deadline14 Feb 2022 1569778 Acquisition of books Deadline14 Feb 2022 1569780 Influenza vaccination services Deadline14 Feb 2022 1569783 Acquisition of Oral and Maxillofacial Surgery Instruments Deadline15 Feb 2022 1569784 Acquisition of hospital equipment Deadline14 Feb 2022 1569785 Acquisition of medical and dental consumables Deadline15 Feb 2022 1569787 Acquisition of medical and dental consumables Deadline15 Feb 2022 1569788 Acquisition of Equipment and Permanent Materials Deadline14 Feb 2022 1569789 Acquisition of X-ray scanners Deadline15 Feb 2022 1569790 Supply a rapid diagnostic test Deadline14 Feb 2022 1569791 Supply of Hospital Furniture Deadline15 Feb 2022
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us