Brazil Tenders - 25 February 2022

96 tenders published in Brazil on 25 February 2022.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Brazil on 25 February 2022, across industries like Telecom, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, IT-Software, Infrastructure and construction, Management Consultancy, Government & Community Services, Energy, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Transportation & Mobility, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Healthcare & Medical, Office Equipment & Stationery, Environment & Waste Management, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, IT-Access Control, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Defence, Education & Training, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Brazil?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Brazil and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Telecom, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, IT-Software, Infrastructure and construction, Management Consultancy, Government & Community Services, Energy, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Transportation & Mobility, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Healthcare & Medical, Office Equipment & Stationery, Environment & Waste Management, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, IT-Access Control, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Defence, Education & Training, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Brazil.

1597376 1 - MICROPHONE Deadline15 Mar 2022 1597398 The purpose of this bidding is Hiring of continued services for the lease of PABXTDM digital telephone exchanges, including telephone sets, automatic ticketing system, billing, tra Deadline09 Mar 2022 1597424 1 - TELEPHONE COMMUNICATION SATELLITE Deadline17 Mar 2022 1597475 Acquisition of material for personal use for children Deadline09 Mar 2022 1597477 Hiring of a company specialized in the provision of Information and Communication Technology Deadline09 Mar 2022 1597479 PRICE REGISTRATION for perpetual license to use the Microsoft Office Professional Deadline10 Mar 2022 1597480 Acquisition of a motor grader Deadline15 Mar 2022 1597483 Hiring of a company specialized in the provision of continued Ordinance service Deadline09 Mar 2022 1597485 Hiring a company specialized in the provision of continued services of Unarmed Asset Surveillance/Security Deadline09 Mar 2022 1597487 Hiring a company specialized in the provision of continuous armed and ostensible surveillance Deadline14 Mar 2022 1597488 Service for providing a data communication link with the world wide web computers (Internet) Deadline10 Mar 2022 1597490 Hiring a company specialized in pickling and passivation services for the treatment of LQFEX purified water and steam system pipes Deadline09 Mar 2022 1597491 Hiring of a specialized company aiming at the acquisition, assembly, installation Deadline09 Mar 2022 1597493 Hiring of a specialized service to perform diagnosis in a clinical laboratory Deadline10 Mar 2022 1597494 Acquisition of office supplies II Deadline14 Mar 2022 1597497 Supply of fuel card for refueling vehicles used by Rio-Urbe - 06 (six Deadline11 Mar 2022 1597498 Acquisition of computer equipment, for the creation of a computer laboratory Deadline14 Mar 2022 1597499 TELEPHONE COMMUNICATION SATELLITE Deadline17 Mar 2022 1597500 Future and Possible Acquisition of Consumables: LED lamps-150W and LED lamps-80W Deadline15 Mar 2022 1597502 Hiring of a company specialized in supplying 3G/4G mobile line, only data (data only), compatible with traffic light equipment Deadline10 Mar 2022 1597504 Hiring of a company specialized in the supply of equipment Deadline14 Mar 2022 1597505 Hiring a company to provide maintenance services for extensions and telephone lines Deadline14 Mar 2022 1597506 Acquisition of new, unused microcomputers Deadline11 Mar 2022 1597508 Hiring a company for the acquisition of computer and electronic equipment Deadline09 Mar 2022 1597510 Occasional hiring of a company specialized in the provision of patient removal services Deadline16 Mar 2022 1597511 Provide access to the internet, in the form of redundant access to the existing Deadline11 Mar 2022 1597513 Acquisition of ADVANCED TABLET Deadline11 Mar 2022 1597514 Purchase of cartridges for Brother J105 printer Deadline14 Mar 2022 1597517 Hiring of a company specialized in the production of printed graphic material, on demand, to meet the needs of events held by the TRT10 Deadline10 Mar 2022 1597518 Acquisition of computer equipment for the Technology Center for Education-UEMANET Deadline11 Mar 2022 1597520 Hiring by Price Registration System of a company specialized in the provision of collection, loading, transport, final destination and/or final disposal of solid and/or liquid wast Deadline10 Mar 2022 1597521 Hiring of continuous services for capturing images and detection and control data Deadline05 Mar 2022 1597523 Provision of specialized services in the development, hosting, migration and maintenance of data Deadline10 Mar 2022 1597525 Acquisition of mechanical components Deadline10 Mar 2022 1597526 Provision of RESTAURANT AND SNACK SERVICES Deadline14 Mar 2022 1597528 Acquisition of Rack-type Network Servers Deadline10 Mar 2022 1597530 Hiring of a company specialized in providing prepared food, accompanied by the consumption of non-alcoholic beverages Deadline09 Mar 2022 1597563 Provision of services in the implementation of Integrated and official Deadline09 Mar 2022 1597564 Technical support services in a backup storage environment Deadline10 Mar 2022 1597567 Acquisition of new licenses for maintenance of the IT structure Deadline11 Mar 2022 1597568 Acquisition of assignment of rights to use Creative Cloud for Teams licenses Deadline11 Mar 2022 1597569 Hiring of a specialized company for the acquisition of equipment and materials Deadline15 Mar 2022 1597572 Provision of operational and managerial control Deadline14 Mar 2022 1597573 Hiring a company to provide a service for the use of a search tool Deadline21 Mar 2022 1597574 Updating of AltoQi software licenses, including SSA, operational training and training Deadline09 Mar 2022 1597576 Acquisitions of manual dual control pen and pedal Deadline09 Mar 2022 1597598 Acquisitions of identification and classification bracelets risks Deadline08 Mar 2022 1597600 Acquisition of support, licenses and extension of equipment warranties Deadline10 Mar 2022 1597603 Hiring a company specialized in the provision of continued services of PREVENTIVE, CORRECTIVE Deadline10 Mar 2022 1597604 Hiring a company to supply computerized systems for integrated management, control and inspection Deadline09 Mar 2022 1597633 Acquisition of parts and components Deadline09 Mar 2022 1597635 Permanent material Deadline10 Mar 2022 1597637 IT Equipment, Materials and Supplies Public Deadline09 Mar 2022 1597639 Acquisition of Television Set. Deadline17 Mar 2022 1597641 Hiring of a specialized company, to provide access and installation service Deadline10 Mar 2022 1597642 Acquisition of Desktop computers. Deadline16 Mar 2022 1597644 Hiring of a company specialized in the provision of complete funeral services Deadline09 Mar 2022 1597647 Acquisition of audio, video and accessories equipment Deadline11 Mar 2022 1597651 Services of a company specialized in Radiation Protection for quality control Deadline09 Mar 2022 1597653 Acquisition of a Remote Terminal Unit (UTR), including spare parts, training and programming software, for delivery at the Marimbondo Plant (MG) Deadline11 Mar 2022 1597657 Lease of PABXTDM digital telephone exchanges Deadline09 Mar 2022 1597659 FLEET MAINTENANCE MANAGEMENT BY CMM, THROUGH THE IMPLEMENTATION AND OPERATION OF A COMPUTERIZED AND INTEGRATED MANAGEMENT SYSTEM Deadline09 Mar 2022 1597660 Rental and Maintenance of Access Control Equipment and Software for the Costa Carvalho and Ponte Pequena Complexes, São Paulo/SP Deadline11 Mar 2022 1597662 Hiring of a legal entity specialized in the supply of 30 (THIRTY) desktop-type microcomputer Deadline05 Mar 2022 1597663 Curation and/or digital content transformation services Deadline08 Mar 2022 1597666 ACQUISITION OF CYLINDERS AND CARTRIDGES FOR PRINTERS Deadline09 Mar 2022 1597668 PROVISION OF 30th BPM/I VISUAL IDENTIFICATION PRODUCTION SERVICE Deadline09 Mar 2022 1597669 Electronic people monitoring service, covering the entire national territory Deadline15 Mar 2022 1597737 CONTRACTING A COMPANY SPECIALIZED IN THE PROVISION OF DEINSETIZATION AND DERATIZATION SERVICES Deadline11 Mar 2022 1598127 CONSTITUTION OF A PRICE RECORD SYSTEM FOR THE ACQUISITION, INSTALLATION AND WARRANTY OF SURGICAL ENDOSCOPY EQUIPMENT Deadline10 Mar 2022 1598226 PRICE REGISTRATION SYSTEM for future contracting of preventive and corrective maintenance services of official vehicles of the Military Police Units of the State of São Paulo, wit Deadline08 Mar 2022 1598299 books Deadline10 Mar 2022 1598302 consisting of printed books Deadline10 Mar 2022 1598478 Acquisition of DRONE and DRONE Kit.(Dispute per global price). Deadline10 Mar 2022 1599804 ACQUISITION OF HOSPITAL MATERIALS Deadline07 Mar 2022 1599805 Hiring of renal replacement therapy services Deadline26 Apr 2022 1599806 Supplies (Pens, bracket, disposable plastic cups, book for protocol, folders and papers) Deadline10 Mar 2022 1599807 Acquisition of office material Deadline08 Mar 2022 1599808 ACQUISITION OF PHARMACOLOGICAL MATERIALS Deadline08 Mar 2022 1599809 Acquisition of Advanced Notebook, Notebook Battery, Notebook Memory, SSD for Notebook, Video Card and Wifi ROUTER Deadline08 Mar 2022 1599810 Contracting of administration, management and control of fuel acquisition services in a network of accredited stations, Deadline04 Mar 2022 1599811 Acquisition of Psychotropics Deadline07 Mar 2022 1599812 Acquisition of dental material Deadline08 Mar 2022 1599813 Acquisition of furniture/school equipment and electronic equipment Deadline08 Mar 2022 1599814 Acquisition of hospital medical material SUTURE FIRE Deadline07 Mar 2022 1599815 Acquisition of microcomputers and notebooks Deadline09 Mar 2022 1599816 Acquisition of hospital medical supplies-probes. Deadline10 Mar 2022 1599817 Acquisition of coagulation laboratory material Deadline08 Mar 2022 1599818 Acquisition of licenses for the perpetual use of IBM I2 line data analysis software Deadline10 Mar 2022 1599819 Possible Acquisition of RADIOLOGICAL MATERIALS Deadline15 Mar 2022 1599820 Acquisition of items to compose first aid kits Deadline08 Mar 2022 1599821 Acquisition of motorcycles, Deadline08 Mar 2022 1599822 Acquisitions of laboratory material Deadline08 Mar 2022 1599823 Supply of Dental Equipment, Deadline08 Mar 2022 1599824 Acquisition of COVID Test Deadline08 Mar 2022 1599825 Acquisition of 27 (twenty-seven) notebook-type equipment Deadline08 Mar 2022
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us