Brazil Tenders - 4 March 2022

15 tenders published in Brazil on 4 March 2022.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Brazil on 4 March 2022, across industries like Electrical Equipment & Lighting, IT-Software, Office Equipment & Stationery, Government & Community Services, Energy, Meters, Defence, Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, Oil and Gas.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Brazil?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Brazil and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Electrical Equipment & Lighting, IT-Software, Office Equipment & Stationery, Government & Community Services, Energy, Meters, Defence, Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, Oil and Gas, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Brazil.

1611118 Hiring of services for remote monitoring of alarm system, activation control and closed circuit tv - cctv, with tactical service - in the event of an occurrence, with the supply an Deadline24 Mar 2022 1611214 PROVISION OF SPECIALIZED ADMINISTRATION, MANAGEMENT AND SUPPLY AID SERVICES TO ACTIVE SERVERS Deadline14 Mar 2022 1611220 Price registration for the provision of fleet management service via an online computerized system and integrated with use of microprocessed and/or chip and/or virtual magnetic car Deadline15 Mar 2022 1611265 Hiring services from an engineering or architecture company specialized in the execution of a fire prevention Deadline11 Apr 2022 1611506 UNINTERRUPTED POWER SUPPLY Deadline15 Mar 2022 1611530 Acquisition of SMART METERS Deadline17 Mar 2022 1611589 Formation of price registration, valid for 06 (six) months, for future and eventual acquisition of personal protective equipment - PPE Deadline17 Mar 2022 1611605 MASK MULTIPURPOSE Deadline16 Mar 2022 1611685 1 - Maintenance Fire Extinguishers / Hoses - Fire Fighting Deadline24 Mar 2022 1612787 Hiring a company to provide continued vehicle rental services, including fuel Deadline14 Mar 2022 1612797 Price registration for the provision of fleet management service via an online computerized system and integrated with use of microprocessed and/or chip and/or virtual magnetic car Deadline15 Mar 2022 1612846 Acquisition of generator and Mini Loader Tractor with accessories, according to the conditions, quantities and requirements established in the Notice and its annexes. Deadline16 Mar 2022 1612876 Acquisition of Gasoline, Diesel S500, Diesel S10 and ARLA for the fleet of vehicles of the Transport Management of CISALV for fiscal year 2022. Public notice Deadline16 Mar 2022 1612931 Acquisition of refills and bottles of liquefied petroleum gas to meet demands of the 2022 school year of IF Goiano Campus Morrinhos. Deadline15 Mar 2022 1612984 Liquefied Gas Acquisition of Petroleum (LPG). Deadline14 Mar 2022
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us