Brazil Tenders - 28 March 2022

154 tenders published in Brazil on 28 March 2022.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Brazil on 28 March 2022, across industries like Office Equipment & Stationery, Defence, Infrastructure and construction, Adhesive & Labels, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Transportation & Mobility, Healthcare & Medical, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, IT-Access Control, Energy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, IT-Software, Medals & Coins, Management Consultancy, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Education & Training, Furniture & Furnishings, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Telecom, Security Printing, Oil and Gas, Government & Community Services.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Brazil?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Brazil and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Office Equipment & Stationery, Defence, Infrastructure and construction, Adhesive & Labels, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Transportation & Mobility, Healthcare & Medical, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, IT-Access Control, Energy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, IT-Software, Medals & Coins, Management Consultancy, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Education & Training, Furniture & Furnishings, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Telecom, Security Printing, Oil and Gas, Government & Community Services, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Brazil.

1661676 provision of magnetic card implementation Deadline05 Apr 2022 1661692 Acquisition of firearms for the exclusive use of the Municipal Civil Guard belonging to the Municipal Department of Urban Security Deadline07 Apr 2022 1661702 Acquisition of a SINGLE LOT OF SETS OF LAYERS AND COLLETS OF BALLISTIC PROTECTION LEVEL IIIA Deadline06 Apr 2022 1661713 WASHER HIGH PRESSURE WASHER, VOLTAGE 220 V, FLOW 300 L/H Deadline12 Apr 2022 1661724 Acquisition of VAC Label, DIL Label, Elution Label, Paper Label, BOPP, Buffer Label, Somatropin Label, Label Inbox and Safety Seal Label. Deadline19 Apr 2022 1661767 The object of this bidding is the Purchase of Microchip for identification of Dogs and Cats in the Municipality of Governador Valadares. Deadline07 May 2022 1661776 Acquisition of an unmanned aerial vehicle (UAV) Deadline06 Apr 2022 1661779 acquisition of tactical boots Deadline05 Apr 2022 1661801 11th Anti-Aircraft and Self-Propelled Artillery Battery Deadline06 Apr 2022 1661808 The object of this bidding is the selection of a company for the registration of prices for future acquisitions and any accessories for use in medical equipment (pulse oximeter) Deadline06 Apr 2022 1661892 acquisition of Personal Protective Equipment (PVC Boots, Boots, Gloves, Clothing and others) Deadline08 Apr 2022 1661894 Acquisition of Hospital Medical Material in the specialty Individual Protection Material Deadline06 Apr 2022 1661896 Acquisition of Personal Protective Equipment Deadline05 Apr 2022 1661899 acquisition of Personal Protective Equipment PPE Deadline06 Apr 2022 1661906 Supply of electronic card Public notice from: 03/25/2022 Deadline06 Apr 2022 1661948 Acquisition, with installation, of turnstiles to control the access of people with terminals for facial recognition and manager software, to meet the needs from the Public Prosecut Deadline07 Apr 2022 1661981 The purpose of this Terms of Reference is to acquire readers biometrics Deadline05 Apr 2022 1662086 Acquisition of transformers Deadline06 Apr 2022 1662271 Hiring a company specialized in lifting and lifting cargo using a crane Deadline06 Apr 2022 1662311 Hiring of a Company Specialized in Installation of Fire Alarm System Deadline06 Apr 2022 1662335 Hiring of a specialized company to provide mobile data and voice services (chip) Deadline06 Apr 2022 1662336 PRICE RECORD for possible acquisition of computer and audio equipment Public notice from: 03/25/2022 Deadline06 Apr 2022 1662344 Contracting of maintenance and recharge service for fire extinguishers for meet the needs of the IFPI Campus São João do Piauí and other participants. Deadline05 Apr 2022 1662417 ACQUISITION OF INDIVIDUAL PROTECTION EQUIPMENT Deadline07 Apr 2022 1662435 Hiring of a company specialized in the commercialization of individual reading kits, books, for teachers and elementary school students Deadline07 Apr 2022 1662437 Supply of personal protective equipment (PPE) Deadline06 Apr 2022 1662441 Acquisition of individual protection Deadline07 Apr 2022 1662447 Request for graphic services and production of flags, trophies, medals and insignia. Deadline06 Apr 2022 1662452 Acquisition of personal protective equipment Deadline11 Apr 2022 1662502 Acquisition of PPE and material against fire Deadline07 Apr 2022 1662555 Hiring of a specialized company for the Integrated Management Service and Archival Organization of documents, to perform scanning of documents Deadline18 Apr 2022 1662586 PUBLISHING AND PRINTING BOOKS THROUGH THE FEHIDRO AGREEMENT - CONTRACT 314/2015 Deadline08 Apr 2022 1662596 Price registration for future and eventual contracting of printing service for book publishing. Deadline06 Apr 2022 1662745 1 - STREET LIGHTING LAMP Deadline07 Apr 2022 1662859 INDUSTRIAL TRACTOR Deadline06 Apr 2022 1662860 ACQUISITION OF AUTOMOTIVE FUEL (GASOLINE, COMMON DIESEL OIL, OLEO DIESEL S10) Deadline05 Apr 2022 1662864 Hiring a company to supply fuel (diesel oil S-10 and gasoline) when traveling to Curitiba PR Deadline07 Apr 2022 1662870 GASOLINE Deadline06 Apr 2022 1662898 FUEL Deadline07 Apr 2022 1662912 acquisition of Oxygen Refill with Cylinder Deadline06 Apr 2022 1662926 MINIMUM FUEL TANK CAPACITY 60 L Deadline06 Apr 2022 1662929 without drivers and without fuel Deadline07 Apr 2022 1662996 FUEL TYPE ALCOHOL/GASOLINE Deadline08 Apr 2022 1663026 Liquefied Petroleum Gas Acquisition. Deadline05 Apr 2022 1663045 Acquisition of LPG in Bulk (Liquefied Petroleum Gas) – with delivery in installments – Broad Participation, Deadline06 Apr 2022 1663126 Price Record for future and eventual acquisition of Foodstuffs, Liquefied Gas of Oil - LPG, Kitchen, Kitchen, Hygiene and Cleaning Materials to meet the needs of the Rio Negro Regi Deadline05 Apr 2022 1663131 Price Record for the provision of magnetic card implementation and management services via the web, in the contractor's own system, to supply fuels Deadline05 Apr 2022 1663138 Hiring of services for the renovation of the engine laboratory Deadline11 Apr 2022 1663142 Acquisition of Consumables (computer/ electronics/multimedia/data processing/stationery/tools) and Permanent Materials (Equipment and Furniture) Deadline23 Mar 2022 1663143 Acquisition of a 60 ml Disposable Syringe Deadline01 Apr 2022 1663145 PURCHASE OF MATERIALS - LEGAL ACTION Deadline04 Apr 2022 1663148 rovide preventive, corrective and scheduled maintenance services safe rooms, safe environments, Deadline05 Apr 2022 1663150 Provide transportation services Deadline07 Apr 2022 1663154 Develop activities that promote interaction between schools and companies Deadline06 Apr 2022 1663155 EQUIPMENT AND ARTICLES FOR MEDICAL, DENTAL, HOSPITAL AND LABORATORY USE Deadline29 Mar 2022 1663158 AUPPLY OF EQUIPMENT AND ARTICLES FOR MEDICAL, DENTAL, HOSPITAL Deadline06 Apr 2022 1663159 ACQUISITION OF TECHNICAL HOSPITAL CONSUMPTION MATERIAL Deadline06 Apr 2022 1663161 Acquisition of material Orthoses Prosthesis, Deadline05 Apr 2022 1663163 Acquisition of Equipment for Infusion Pump Deadline05 Apr 2022 1663165 Acquisition of liquid blanket type waterproofing Deadline07 Apr 2022 1663312 Purchase of medicines Deadline07 Apr 2022 1663314 Acquisition of Parts and Accessories Deadline07 Apr 2022 1663315 PURCHASE OF UNIFORMS - BLOUSES AND SURGICAL TROUSERS Deadline06 Apr 2022 1663316 THE ACQUISITION OF HOSPITAL MEDICAL MATERIALS Deadline05 Apr 2022 1663317 Acquisition of Equipment for Enteral Nutrition Infusion Pump Deadline05 Apr 2022 1663318 ACQUISITION OF REAGENTS FOR MOLECULAR BIOLOGY AND OTHERS Deadline05 Apr 2022 1663319 Acquisition of computers Deadline04 Apr 2022 1663320 ACQUISITION OF REAGENTS Deadline07 Apr 2022 1663321 ACQUISITION OF MEDICAL-HOSPITAL MATERIAL Deadline06 Apr 2022 1663322 ACQUISITION OF CHLORHEXIDINES Deadline06 Apr 2022 1663323 ACQUISITION OF NURSING MATERIALS Deadline07 Apr 2022 1663324 ACQUISITION OF NURSING MATERIALS Deadline06 Apr 2022 1663325 ACQUISITION OF MEDICAL-HOSPITAL MATERIAL Deadline05 Apr 2022 1663326 ACQUISITION OF CONSUMER MATERIAL - ADAPTER, SUTURE NEEDLE, FIXER AND OTHERS Deadline05 Apr 2022 1663327 Acquisition of Medicines. Deadline05 Apr 2022 1663377 SUPPLY AND REPLACEMENT OF INDIVIDUAL PROTECTIVE EQUIPMENT Deadline07 Apr 2022 1663378 ACQUISITIONS OF T-SHIRTS AND SHIRTS Deadline07 Apr 2022 1663381 Purchase of Furniture Deadline05 Apr 2022 1663383 Acquisition of recreational toys for leisure area Deadline06 Apr 2022 1663384 Acquisition of consumables, furniture and equipment Deadline06 Apr 2022 1663385 Acquisition of furniture Deadline04 Apr 2022 1663386 RINTING GRAPHIC MATERIALS Deadline06 Apr 2022 1663387 Ambulance vehicles (simple removal) in Deadline04 Apr 2022 1663388 Provision of Clinical Engineering services Deadline04 Apr 2022 1663389 Acquisition of enteral nutrition Deadline04 Apr 2022 1663390 Acquisition of a 0 km vehicle, Van type Deadline05 Apr 2022 1663391 Acquisition of a 0 km vehicle, Van type Deadline05 Apr 2022 1663392 Contracting voluntary and compulsory hospitalization services Deadline05 Apr 2022 1663393 Acquisition of disposable masks Deadline05 Apr 2022 1663394 ACQUISITION OF UNITS FOR COMMUNITY HEALTH AGENTS Deadline06 Apr 2022 1663396 Acquisition of sound equipment Deadline05 Apr 2022 1663397 Acquisition of POVIDONE IODOPOVIDONE (PVPI) 2.5% STERILE OPHTHALMIC SOLUTION 5ML EYE DROPS and MAGNESIUM SULFATE Deadline06 Apr 2022 1663899 Possible acquisition of TONNER Deadline06 Apr 2022 1663900 Acquisition of 02 (two) Optical Reflectometers - OTDR . Deadline04 May 2022 1663901 Provision of computerized fleet management services through the internet Deadline07 Apr 2022 1663909 Hiring of a specialized company to provide internet link supply service Deadline04 May 2022 1663910 Nursing Deadline04 May 2022 1663911 Acquisition of computer and audio equipment Deadline06 Apr 2022 1663912 Acquisition of computers Deadline28 Apr 2022 1663913 Future acquisition of permanent and consumable material Deadline06 Apr 2022 1663914 Hiring fiber optic internet services in response to needs of the 34th BIMec Deadline06 Apr 2022 1663915 Hiring of a company that provides a proficiency test service Deadline14 Apr 2022 1663916 ACQUISITION OF RAM AND OTHERS Deadline01 Apr 2022 1663917 Hiring of a company specialized in the service of installation, preventive and corrective maintenance of air conditioners Deadline06 Apr 2022 1663919 Scanning/Indexing documents. The scan must be in PDFA and searchable Deadline05 Apr 2022 1663928 Hiring of closed training action for Basic Libras Course, in the Distance Learning modality (EaD Deadline08 Apr 2022 1663929 Contracting of ICT (Information and Communications Technology) infrastructure services for a period of 12 (twelve) months Deadline08 Apr 2022 1663930 Software licenses to meet the needs of this Legislative House Deadline07 Apr 2022 1663940 Hiring a company to provide outsourced labor services Deadline07 Apr 2022 1663947 Acquire readers biometrics the Federal Institute Deadline04 May 2022 1663951 Hiring of a company specialized in making stamps Deadline04 May 2022 1663954 Hiring of a specialized company to renew support and warranty Deadline06 Apr 2022 1663955 VOIP PHONE AND WIRELESS PHONE Deadline05 Apr 2022 1663956 Provision of personal mobile telephony (SMP) services Deadline05 Apr 2022 1663957 Hiring a company to provide a specialized service in Information Technology Deadline05 Apr 2022 1663958 Hiring of a legal entity to provide continuous maintenance services Deadline05 Apr 2022 1664029 Provide software rental services, technical support and maintenance of Payroll Deadline08 Apr 2022 1664030 Acquisition, with installation, of turnstiles to control the access of people with terminals Deadline07 Apr 2022 1664031 ACQUISITION OF COMPONENTS AND COMPUTER ACCESSORIES Deadline12 Apr 2022 1664032 Hiring of a virtualization solution through the acquisition of software licenses Deadline06 Apr 2022 1664033 Acquisition of Tires, tubes, protectors and new rubber items Deadline14 Apr 2022 1664034 Document management services Deadline07 Apr 2022 1664035 Acquisition of IT materials Deadline13 Apr 2022 1664036 Hiring of a specialized company to perform services Deadline07 Apr 2022 1664037 ACQUISITION of TELEPHONE MATERIALS - PERMANENT Deadline07 Apr 2022 1664038 Acquisition of electronic equipment and materials Deadline07 Apr 2022 1664039 Supply of fuels (common gasoline, ethanol and Diesel Common), Deadline07 Apr 2022 1664040 Formation of a Price Registration System for the acquisition of Microsoft Software Deadline08 Apr 2022 1664041 Acquisition of computer materials Deadline07 Apr 2022 1664042 Acquisition of LED lamps and lamp sockets Deadline06 Apr 2022 1664043 Provision of Surveillance and Armed Security Services Deadline07 Apr 2022 1664044 Hiring of a specialized company to perform photographic, filming, streaming services Deadline06 Apr 2022 1664050 Acquisition of Appliances and firewall licenses Deadline13 Apr 2022 1664051 Hiring of a company specialized in the provision of agency services Deadline06 Apr 2022 1664052 Hiring of a specialized company to provide mobile data and voice services Deadline06 Apr 2022 1664053 Acquisition of motor drive and installation kit of the RTA brand Deadline11 Apr 2022 1664054 ACQUISITION OF CHLORHEXIDINES Deadline06 Apr 2022 1664055 ACQUISITION OF COMPUTER MATERIALS Deadline07 Apr 2022 1664056 Contracting Therapy Global Integration Method Deadline07 Apr 2022 1664057 Hiring of a specialized and legally qualified company, to, on demand, provide production services of television and satellite Deadline06 Apr 2022 1664058 Possible acquisition of INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY materials Deadline06 Apr 2022 1664059 CONTRACTING 45 LICENSES FOR THE USE OF PROJECT MANAGEMENT PLATFORM - FOR USE IN THE CLOUD AND IN MOBILE APPLICATION Deadline05 Apr 2022 1664060 Acquisition of hard disk, power supply for microcomputer and video monitor Deadline07 Apr 2022 1664061 ACQUISITION OF SERPENTINE ACCESSORIES Deadline08 Apr 2022 1664062 Supply OF notebook Deadline11 Apr 2022 1664063 PURCHASE OF COMPUTER SUPPLIES FOR PRINTERS. Deadline11 Apr 2022 1664064 ACQUISITION OF MICROCOMPUTERS Deadline08 Apr 2022 1664071 Hiring a company specialized in the supply of graphic materials (printing booklets), through PRICE REGISTRATION Deadline07 Apr 2022 1664072 Provisioning, technical support on installation, configuration and a Quick Start on Erwin Data Modeler tools - latest version, manufacturer Computer Associates Deadline06 Apr 2022 1664073 HIRING A COMPANY SPECIALIZED IN THE PROVISION OF ADMINISTRATIVE / OPERATIONAL SUPPORT SERVICES (GARAGE MAN/VALET) Deadline06 Apr 2022 1664074 Hiring of a specialized company for the Integrated Management Service Deadline18 Apr 2022 1664075 Rental of software for processing, management and auditing of traffic, collection and transport infractions. Deadline08 Apr 2022 1664076 Network edge protection and high availability services through dynamic content distribution Deadline07 Apr 2022 1664077 Hiring a company to provide installation and maintenance service of 01 (one) dedicated IP link, with a speed of 100 Mbps (IP Service – Broadband). Deadline06 Apr 2022
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us