Brazil Tenders - 1 April 2022

165 tenders published in Brazil on 1 April 2022.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Brazil on 1 April 2022, across industries like Defence, Management Consultancy, Office Equipment & Stationery, IT-Software, Infrastructure and construction, IT-Access Control, Healthcare & Medical, Telecom, Transportation & Mobility, Environment & Waste Management, Government & Community Services, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Food & Beverages, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Education & Training, Energy, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Oil and Gas, Adhesive & Labels, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Furniture & Furnishings, Renewable Energy.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Brazil?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Brazil and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Defence, Management Consultancy, Office Equipment & Stationery, IT-Software, Infrastructure and construction, IT-Access Control, Healthcare & Medical, Telecom, Transportation & Mobility, Environment & Waste Management, Government & Community Services, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Food & Beverages, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Education & Training, Energy, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Oil and Gas, Adhesive & Labels, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Furniture & Furnishings, Renewable Energy, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Brazil.

1675137 Acquisition of personal protective equipment and Public Deadline11 Apr 2022 1675157 ARMORED Vehicle Rental, without driving service and without fuel supply, to be used by the servers of the Municipal Environment Department of the City, Deadline13 Apr 2022 1675189 Implementation, supply, management and administration of food and meal vouchers, through magnetic cards and/or chip technology. The total annual amount Deadline11 Apr 2022 1675191 Price Record for the acquisition of smart cards (smartcard), pre-printed in PVC with PKI chip, approved by ICP -BR and supplies for the Datacard SR300 and LM300 printer Deadline11 Apr 2022 1675199 Hiring of a Company Specialized in the Provision of System, Administration, Management and Control Services for Social Programs, in the form of Electronic Card with Chip for meet t Deadline12 Apr 2022 1675345 1 - Maintenance Fire Extinguishers / Hoses - Fire Fighting Deadline19 Apr 2022 1675352 Acquisition of computers and notebooks, high pressure washer and school desks for requesting secretariats. Deadline11 Apr 2022 1675412 Registration of Prices for Hiring a specialized company to provide FIREPROOF DOOR MAINTENANCE servic Deadline11 Apr 2022 1675429 Acquisition of acrylic protection panels for use in biometrics and general use Deadline18 Apr 2022 1675679 - Price Record for future and eventual acquisitions of hospital medical supplies, with equipment on loan, according to the specifications and quantities provided for in Annex I Ter Deadline12 Apr 2022 1675684 ANTENNA PARABOLIC ANTENNA, ALUMINUM Deadline11 Apr 2022 1675700 Price Record for possible supply of cameras and headsets for videoconferencing, to meet the demand of the Court of Justice of the State of Amazonas , for a period of 12 (twelve) mo Deadline12 Apr 2022 1675721 ACQUISITION OF PERSONAL PROTECTIVE EQUIPMENT (PPE) Deadline13 Apr 2022 1675731 Acquisition of personal protective equipment - EPI'S Public notice Deadline22 Apr 2022 1675742 Acquisition of personal protective equipment. Deadline12 Apr 2022 1675756 Acquisition of equipment for operation and radio transmission Public notice Deadline11 Apr 2022 1675765 maintenance services of the Public Lighting System Deadline13 Apr 2022 1675993 Acquisition of equipment for operation and radio transmission Deadline11 Apr 2022 1675998 Hiring of a company specialized in the provision of road transport services for moving home, on demand Deadline11 Apr 2022 1675999 Hiring of a specialized company to provide the service of filming, recording, editing and live transmission Deadline11 Apr 2022 1676002 Purchase of SRP headphones Deadline11 Apr 2022 1676003 Hiring a specialized company to renew the warranty and licensing of the firewall cluster Deadline12 Apr 2022 1676004 Bidding procedure aimed at hiring a company specialized in public opinion research to assess the satisfaction and image of Justice Electoral Council in Acre Deadline13 Apr 2022 1676005 Hiring of a company specialized in the continuous provision of cleaning, conservation Deadline11 Apr 2022 1676006 Hiring a company to provide Switched Fixed Telephone Service Deadline12 Apr 2022 1676007 Future acquisition of permanent material Deadline12 Apr 2022 1676009 Hiring a company specialized in the provision of continuous administrative Deadline11 Apr 2022 1676011 Hiring a company specialized in providing continuous service Deadline19 Apr 2022 1676012 Acquisition of Inputs for Informatics Deadline13 Apr 2022 1676013 Hiring of a company specialized in providing Individual Dosimetry service Deadline25 Apr 2022 1676014 SUPPLY OF BRACELETS FOR PATIENT IDENTIFICATION AND RISK CLASSIFICATION Deadline11 Apr 2022 1676015 Hiring of a company specialized in the supply of products Deadline12 Apr 2022 1676016 Hiring of company(ies) specialized in fleet management services Deadline18 Apr 2022 1676017 Acquisition of office material, for replacement, supply Deadline08 Apr 2022 1676018 Price registration for eventual hiring of a specialized company in the server transport service Deadline13 Apr 2022 1676031 Acquisition of microcomputers and notebooks for the health department Deadline12 Apr 2022 1676034 PRICE RECORD FOR ACQUISITION OF MICROCOMPUTERS WITH MONITOR Deadline11 Apr 2022 1676036 Hiring a company specialized in the provision of services Deadline11 Apr 2022 1676041 CONCRETE Deadline12 Apr 2022 1676043 Acquisition of metallic materials and hardware. Deadline18 Apr 2022 1676047 Hiring a company to provide cartography, topography and surveying services Deadline12 Apr 2022 1676050 Hiring a company to lease a stage, sound, lighting, dressing room Deadline11 Apr 2022 1676052 Price registration for future and eventual hiring of a company specialized in cleaning, maintenance, sanitization and washing Deadline13 Apr 2022 1676054 Hiring a Specialized Company for the Provision of Maintenance in computers, monitors and printers Deadline12 Apr 2022 1676062 Hiring of a specialized company to provide continuous services Deadline13 Apr 2022 1676064 Acquisition of electrical, audio and logic materials Deadline12 Apr 2022 1676065 Hiring of a specialized legal entity to provide connection service to the Internet backbone in Brazil through a link optical fiber Public Deadline12 Apr 2022 1676067 Hiring a company specialized in the provision of continuous preventive and corrective building Deadline11 Apr 2022 1676070 Hiring of a company specialized in the provision of dismantling Deadline12 Apr 2022 1676072 Hiring a Company Specialized in Installation, Training, Maintenance Deadline11 Apr 2022 1676073 Provision of UNARMED SURVEILLANCE SERVICES Deadline12 Apr 2022 1676076 Provision of software licenses Deadline11 Apr 2022 1676079 ACQUISITION OF MATTRESS, CANVAS AND BLANKETS Deadline12 Apr 2022 1676080 Hiring of a company specialized in the services of making and installing wooden doors and windows Deadline12 Apr 2022 1676082 Hiring of a company specialized in the provision of automotive insurance services , Deadline18 Apr 2022 1676083 Hiring of a company specialized in the implementation of point-to-point via fiber Deadline11 Apr 2022 1676085 Hiring of a company specialized in the commercialization of ready meals, lunchboxes, to be served to municipal employees Deadline11 Apr 2022 1676086 Acquisition of a television set, smart TV/Monitor 65 inches Deadline11 Apr 2022 1676088 Provision of technical support, maintenance and update services Deadline11 Apr 2022 1676090 Possible and future contracting of Personal Mobile Service (SMP) - (in equipment regime in commodates) Deadline11 Apr 2022 1676092 Multiplex System. New SDH NGN equipment. Quantities and technical specification of the material as stated in the Notice Deadline12 Apr 2022 1676093 Hiring of a company specialized in the sale of basic food baskets Deadline11 Apr 2022 1676094 Formalization of Price Registration Minutes for hiring a company specialized in supplying Deadline12 Apr 2022 1676097 Hiring a company specialized in the provision of maintenance / preventive maintenance Deadline18 Apr 2022 1676101 Hiring of a specialized company to provide technical services Deadline12 Apr 2022 1676109 CONTRACTING A SPECIALIZED COMPANY FOR THE EXECUTION OF ASPHALT RECOVERY Deadline11 Apr 2022 1676114 Hiring of a specialized company to provide service in surveillance and unarmed security Deadline19 Apr 2022 1676119 TEACHING BOOK TEACHING BOOK Deadline11 Apr 2022 1676121 Future and Possible Acquisition of License for Adobe Creative Cloud software Public notice Deadline12 Apr 2022 1676125 Hiring of a company specialized in the training service on personal development, with a focus on Financial Education and Investments Deadline19 Apr 2022 1676179 Hiring a company specialized in the provision of maintenance / preventive maintenance and correction of electrical / electronics, security / CCTV Deadline18 Apr 2022 1676183 Acquisition of personal protective equipment and Public Deadline11 Apr 2022 1676239 Acquisition of Ballistic Protection Vest Level III-AEdital Deadline13 Apr 2022 1676664 filled with fuel Deadline12 Apr 2022 1676705 supply of fuels Deadline11 Apr 2022 1677079 Hiring of Information Technology Solution for software and hardware virtualization Deadline11 Apr 2022 1677080 Hiring of a company specialized in the provision of professional technical services Deadline11 Apr 2022 1677081 Acquisition of smart cards (smartcard), Deadline11 Apr 2022 1677082 Hiring of a company specialized in the provision of preventive and corrective maintenance services Deadline11 Apr 2022 1677083 Hiring a company to provide continued service in the activity of Cleaning Assistant at CRECI/MS Headquarters Public Deadline14 Apr 2022 1677084 Repetition of bidding for the acquisition of computer equipment and other equipment for the Regional Council of Chemistry of the 12th Region Deadline11 Apr 2022 1677085 Supply of fuels (gasoline common and common diesel), Deadline11 Apr 2022 1677086 Hiring of a company specialized in the provision of BROADBAND INTERNET SERVICE Deadline12 Apr 2022 1677567 RENTAL services BUS TYPE VEHICLE, WITH DRIVER, DAILY, WEEKLY, Deadline07 Apr 2022 1677568 Acquisition of hospital medical supplies ENDOSCOPY NOZZLE and others Deadline07 Apr 2022 1677571 SUPPLY OF SMARTPHONE CELLULAR DEVICE Deadline08 Apr 2022 1677572 Acquisition of fuel for energy generation in Platoons Border Specials of the 17th B Fron Public Deadline11 Apr 2022 1677573 Acquisition of Consumables (disposable syringes and needles) Deadline11 Apr 2022 1677574 SUPPLY OF PORTABLE DATA PROCESSING DEVICE (CHROMEBOOK) Deadline08 Apr 2022 1677579 BALL SPORTS Deadline07 Apr 2022 1677581 Acquisition of quadrivalent influenza vaccines Deadline08 Apr 2022 1677582 Supply and application of quadrivalent vaccines against the flu virus Deadline07 Apr 2022 1677584 Acquisition of dental supplies and instruments Deadline07 Apr 2022 1677586 Provide collection, transport, treatment and final disposal of Waste Deadline12 Apr 2022 1677588 Acquisition, supply and distribution of beauty tools Deadline08 Apr 2022 1677589 Purchase of medication: PROTAMINE (CHLORIDRATE) INJECTABLE SOLUTION Deadline07 Apr 2022 1677590 Preventive and corrective maintenance, displacement, supplies and partial labor to serve Deadline07 Apr 2022 1677591 Acquisition of medicines Deadline08 Apr 2022 1677592 Liquefied Petroleum Gas Acquisition. Deadline12 Apr 2022 1677594 Acquisition of labels for blood bag Deadline07 Apr 2022 1677595 Acquisition of furniture Deadline08 Apr 2022 1677645 The object of this bidding is to choose the most advantageous proposal for the acquisition of Gas Petroleum Liquefied (LPG) Deadline11 Apr 2022 1677702 Provision of electrocardiogram exam services Deadline07 Apr 2022 1677703 Acquisition of equipment and materials for nutritional assessment and monitoring Deadline07 Apr 2022 1677704 Providing services for carrying out laboratory tests, Deadline07 Apr 2022 1677705 Purchase of forms Deadline08 Apr 2022 1677706 Purchase of RP - Repellents, Deadline08 Apr 2022 1677707 Acquisition of equipment Deadline11 Apr 2022 1677708 Provide services for carrying out urgent and emergency laboratory tests Deadline12 Apr 2022 1677709 Provision of continuous payment arrangement services Deadline08 Apr 2022 1677710 Acquisition of sporting materials and articles Deadline11 Apr 2022 1677711 Leasing the license Deadline13 Apr 2022 1677712 Remove identification totems Deadline08 Apr 2022 1677713 Contracting of passenger transport service Deadline11 Apr 2022 1677714 Acquisition of rugs and mats, Deadline11 Apr 2022 1677715 Provide a License for the Right to Use Software integrated Deadline11 Apr 2022 1677716 Acquisition of recreational materials, Deadline08 Apr 2022 1677717 Supply, in installments, children's oral hygiene kits Deadline07 Apr 2022 1677718 Hiring a company providing ultrasound services Deadline07 Apr 2022 1677719 Acquisition of dental materials Deadline11 Apr 2022 1677721 SUPPLY OF MEDICINES Deadline14 Apr 2022 1677722 Acquisition of group VI drugs Deadline08 Apr 2022 1677723 ACQUISITION OF MEDICINES Deadline11 Apr 2022 1677725 ACQUISITION OF MEDICINES Deadline11 Apr 2022 1677754 Acquisition of equipment and musical instruments , Deadline07 Apr 2022 1677755 Providing continued security services , Deadline26 Apr 2022 1677756 Acquisition of expedient material for Covid-19 Deadline25 Apr 2022 1677757 Acquisition of dental materials and equipment Deadline07 Apr 2022 1677759 Provide Advisory Services and Technical Consultancy Deadline07 Apr 2022 1677760 3 - Educational Service - Higher (Graduate) Deadline12 Apr 2022 1677761 Supply of Thermocycler-type Laboratory Equipment Deadline25 Apr 2022 1677762 Acquisition of cleaning, hygiene, conservation and expedient materials Deadline11 Apr 2022 1677764 Acquisition of consumables and permanent medical, veterinary, dental, laboratory and hospital equipment and equipment and machinery and industrial equipment. Deadline12 Apr 2022 1677766 Acquisition of medicines and industrialized inputs Deadline07 Apr 2022 1677768 Acquisition of Solar Block (EPI) Deadline11 Apr 2022 1677770 SOUND Deadline13 Apr 2022 1677771 Acquisition of school and office supplies Deadline18 Apr 2022 1677773 Acquisition of tools t Deadline12 Apr 2022 1677774 Acquisition of hospital medical supplies Deadline08 Apr 2022 1677775 Acquisition of medicines Deadline11 Apr 2022 1677812 Acquisition and Installation of Playground Deadline08 Apr 2022 1677813 HOSPITAL MEDICAL SUPPLIES Deadline11 Apr 2022 1677814 PRINTING BOOKS, WITH RESOURCES Deadline11 Apr 2022 1677815 Acquisition of consumable and permanent dental materials and equipment Deadline12 Apr 2022 1677816 Acquisition of Hydrophilic Gauze Compress Deadline13 Apr 2022 1677817 ACQUISITION OF MEDICINES Deadline11 Apr 2022 1677818 ACQUISITION OF CLEANING MATERIAL Deadline08 Apr 2022 1677819 ACQUISITION OF MEDICINES Deadline11 Apr 2022 1677820 ACQUISITION OF MEDICINES Deadline11 Apr 2022 1677821 ACQUISITION OF MEDICINES Deadline11 Apr 2022 1677822 ACQUISITION OF DISPOSABLE APRON Deadline08 Apr 2022 1677823 Acquisition of vans, ambulances and minibuses Deadline11 Apr 2022 1677824 DRUG ACQUISITION Deadline08 Apr 2022 1677825 l Acquisition of hospital supplies Deadline07 Apr 2022 1677826 Acquisition of Fuel (Diesel S-10) Deadline08 Apr 2022 1677827 Acquisition of speech therapy, physiotherapy, dentistry, laboratory and hospital medical equipment, Deadline11 Apr 2022 1677886 Acquisition of Medicines Deadline11 Apr 2022 1677887 Acquisition of cleaning and sanitizing materials, Deadline11 Apr 2022 1677888 Lease of hematological analyzer and included supply of reagents, Deadline11 Apr 2022 1677890 Providing school transport services Deadline08 Apr 2022 1677891 Building renovations, providing material and labor Deadline18 Apr 2022 1677892 Acquisition of Medical-Hospital Material Deadline07 Apr 2022 1677893 Graphic services Deadline20 Apr 2022 1677894 Acquisition of IV pole Deadline26 Apr 2022 1677896 Acquisition of information technology equipment and audiovisual equipment Deadline08 Apr 2022
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us