Brazil Tenders - 8 April 2022

175 tenders published in Brazil on 8 April 2022.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Brazil on 8 April 2022, across industries like Energy, Office Equipment & Stationery, Management Consultancy, IT-Software, Transportation & Mobility, Adhesive & Labels, Healthcare & Medical, Defence, Education & Training, Environment & Waste Management, Government & Community Services, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Infrastructure and construction, Telecom, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Oil and Gas, GIS/GPS, Food & Beverages, Furniture & Furnishings, Armored Steel, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Chemicals & Fertilizers.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Brazil?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Brazil and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Energy, Office Equipment & Stationery, Management Consultancy, IT-Software, Transportation & Mobility, Adhesive & Labels, Healthcare & Medical, Defence, Education & Training, Environment & Waste Management, Government & Community Services, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Infrastructure and construction, Telecom, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Oil and Gas, GIS/GPS, Food & Beverages, Furniture & Furnishings, Armored Steel, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Chemicals & Fertilizers, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Brazil.

1693648 Hiring of a specialized legal entity to manage the supply, management, control and acquisition of fuels, using electronic card for refueling vehicles in intercity and interstate tr Deadline20 Apr 2022 1693652 Acquisition of electronic identification card (badge), in accordance with the specifications and quantities provided for in Annex I Term of Reference of this notice. Deadline25 Apr 2022 1693660 Services of administration, management, issuance, distribution and supply of collective food, through food voucher cards (electronic, magnetic cards or others from appropriate tech Deadline25 Apr 2022 1693661 Price registration for possible contracting of digital printing services on vinyl canvas, vinyl sticker and adhesive in micro perforated vinyl, with installation/application and re Deadline19 Apr 2022 1693714 mobile telephony service, broadband internet service broadband Deadline04 May 2022 1693720 supply of SATELLITE OPERATION MINUTES Deadline19 Apr 2022 1693734 Acquisition of Computer Deadline25 Apr 2022 1693762 LABEL ADHESIVE Deadline19 Apr 2022 1693781 Printers, Microphone, Notebook Deadline19 Apr 2022 1693993 Price registration for eventual and future acquisition of three-phase distribution transformers Deadline25 Apr 2022 1693995 public lighting service Deadline20 Apr 2022 1694032 preventive maintenance in the public lighting network Deadline27 Apr 2022 1694106 electrical materials for maintenance of the public lighting system Deadline20 Apr 2022 1694328 Provision of printing, copying and scanning services, with installation of the entire equipment Deadline22 Apr 2022 1694329 ACQUISITION OF COMPUTER CONSUMPTION MATERIAL - TONER Deadline11 Apr 2022 1694356 Price Registration for future and possible acquisitionof hospital medical supplies Deadline25 Apr 2022 1694455 ACQUISITION OF INDIVIDUAL PROTECTION EQUIPMENT Deadline20 Apr 2022 1694464 Immediate acquisition of books Public notice Deadline20 Apr 2022 1694509 ACQUISITIONS OF BOOKS FOR PUBLIC EDUCATION NETWORK STUDENTS REGISTERED IN EJA YOUTH Deadline20 Apr 2022 1694515 Acquisition of Portable Fire Extinguishers and Cart for use in the Health Campus of the Federal University of Sergipe Deadline20 Apr 2022 1694584 Price registration for future and eventual acquisition of fuels and lubricating oilsEdit Deadline19 Apr 2022 1694592 Hiring of a specialized legal entity for development and advice for implementation of program/project Deadline18 Apr 2022 1694594 Acquisition of data processing equipment (desktop computer) to serve the Municipal School ´Coronel Firmino Vieira de Matos´, with resources from the Agreement No. 30,838 signed w Deadline18 Apr 2022 1694595 Hiring a company to expand a shared environment management solution and connectivity for Sesc-AR/DF Deadline18 Apr 2022 1694596 supply of SATELLITE OPERATION MINUTES Deadline19 Apr 2022 1694598 Future and eventual contracting of accommodation services Deadline20 Apr 2022 1694599 Acquisition of Autocad and Revit Software License Deadline20 Apr 2022 1694600 Acquisition hiring a specialized company for support renewal Deadline25 Apr 2022 1694601 Supply and guarantee of lamps, luminaires and the like. Deadline20 Apr 2022 1694602 RACK Deadline25 Apr 2022 1694603 Acquisition of Permanent Material for data processing and infrastructure Deadline19 Apr 2022 1694604 Hiring of a specialized company to provide, on a continuous basis Deadline19 Apr 2022 1694606 Hiring a company to provide the service of 02 (two) receptionist posts Deadline19 Apr 2022 1694607 Information and communication technology for the provision of continuous dedicated Deadline19 Apr 2022 1694608 Acquisition of APLLE IPAD PRO 11' Tablets (most current version Deadline06 Apr 2022 1694609 Hiring of the provision of switched fixed telephone service (STFC) Deadline28 Apr 2022 1694610 Acquisition of replacement material for diagnosis and corrective maintenance Deadline28 Apr 2022 1694611 Hiring of a company specialized in the provision of Multimedia Communication Services Deadline19 Apr 2022 1694612 Hiring a company specialized in providing Communication Service Deadline20 Apr 2022 1694615 Acquisition of Consumable Material Deadline22 Apr 2022 1694617 Hiring a Company Specialized in Communication Management and Electronic Data (call center), of the Secretary of State of Saúde and its respective Units Deadline26 Apr 2022 1694618 Provision of rental services of VEHICLES WITH DRIVER AND FUEL Deadline19 Apr 2022 1694619 Acquisition of computer equipment, according to the conditions Deadline25 Apr 2022 1694620 Acquisition of TONERS, CARTRIDGES for the various secretariats Deadline20 Apr 2022 1694621 Hiring a Company Specialized in the Acquisition of Electronic Equipment Deadline19 Apr 2022 1694622 CONTRACTING A COMPANY SPECIALIZED IN INTEGRATED PUBLIC HEALTH MANAGEMENT SOLUTION Deadline19 Apr 2022 1694623 Providing integrated software for registering properties, Deadline20 Apr 2022 1694625 Future and fractional acquisition of large volume solutions Deadline28 Apr 2022 1694626 Printing Outsourcing - Lease A4 Printed Pages SemPapel Deadline25 Apr 2022 1694627 supply of drywall materials, linings and accessories. Deadline26 Apr 2022 1694628 Price Registration for Future Acquisition of Liquefied Petroleum Gas and Accessories Deadline20 Apr 2022 1694629 Acquisition of laptop (notebook) and computer (server) for sectors of Municipal Administration Deadline27 Apr 2022 1694640 Hiring of a specialized legal entity to manage the supply, management, control and acquisition of fuels, using electronic card for vehicle supplies in intercity and interstate trav Deadline20 Apr 2022 1694645 Acquisition of OCA oil 1 for the daily operation of the boiler and for the generation of steam and S-500 oil for use in the generator sets in absence of electricity. Deadline20 Apr 2022 1694649 Price registration for the parcel supply of fuels Deadline20 Apr 2022 1694736 Hiring of 41 (forty-one) monochrome laser or LED printers for printing documents Deadline22 Apr 2022 1694738 Hiring Legal Entities to Provide Tracking and Monitoring Services of Active Vehicles and Machines of the City Hall's Fleet Royals Deadline26 Apr 2022 1694763 Computer Tools and Supplies Deadline20 Apr 2022 1694764 Acquisition of printers, Deadline26 Apr 2022 1694765 Acquisition of Computer and Electronic Equipment, in service of Municipal Departments Deadline25 Apr 2022 1694766 Hiring of a company for the provision of services of Lease of Integrated Solution Deadline20 Apr 2022 1694769 Hiring of a specialized company to provide technical support Deadline02 May 2022 1694770 Acquisition of permanent material being: Information and Communication Technology Equipment Deadline19 Apr 2022 1694771 Acquisition of 28 microcomputers Deadline25 Apr 2022 1694772 Contracting of Fixed Switched Telephone Service STFC Deadline19 Apr 2022 1694773 Provision of monthly subscription services for dedicated internet links Deadline19 Apr 2022 1694774 Energy and Mineral Sectors Strengthening Project II Deadline02 May 2022 1694775 Services of administration, management, issuance, distribution and supply of collective Deadline25 Apr 2022 1694776 Acquisition of electronic identification card (badge) Deadline25 Apr 2022 1694777 Provision of Service Fixed Commuted Telephone Deadline19 Apr 2022 1694778 Contracting of information and communication technology services Deadline19 Apr 2022 1694779 Possible supply of consumables (computer supplies) within the scope of Codevasf Headquarters, in Brasilia DF Deadline19 Apr 2022 1694860 Acquisition of permanent electrical/electronic material Deadline19 Apr 2022 1694861 Contracting services Subscription of licenses to use Microsoft 365 Business Premium software Deadline20 Apr 2022 1694862 Dedicated Synchronous Broadband Internet connection services (Fixed IP), with no minimum, 02 (two) valid IPs with a speed of 20 Mbps. Distribution by Optical Fiber Deadline19 Apr 2022 1694863 Acquisition of materials, peripherals and computer supplies. Deadline19 Apr 2022 1694864 Hiring of an integrated solution for hosting web sites, databases Deadline19 Apr 2022 1694865 Hiring a specialized company for printer and multifunctional rental Deadline19 Apr 2022 1694866 ACQUISITION OF ELECTRICAL, ELECTRONIC AND TELEPHONY MATERIALS, Deadline26 Apr 2022 1694868 Hiring a company to supply computer equipment to the Municipality of São Mateus do Sul Deadline25 Apr 2022 1694869 Hiring of a company specialized in providing, on an ongoing basis Deadline25 Apr 2022 1694870 Digital printing services on vinyl canvas, vinyl sticker and adhesive Deadline19 Apr 2022 1694871 ACQUISITION OF FOOD FOR THE SUPPLY OF SCHOOL FOOD Deadline25 Apr 2022 1694872 Hiring of architectural and engineering services in Rondônia, Brazil. Divided by Lots Deadline27 Apr 2022 1694968 Provision of identification shoelace making services ( sutaches) and embroidered in military uniforms of the Variable Effective and Professional Effective, aiming to serve the Comm Deadline20 Apr 2022 1694976 Price Record for the acquisition of several legal books for the EMERJ Master's Degree. Deadline27 Apr 2022 1694993 Hiring of a specialized company to provide services for the manufacture and installation of stickers and visual identification plates for the new headquarters of the Interior Fire Deadline20 Apr 2022 1695191 Acquisition of computers for engineering activities Deadline25 Apr 2022 1695461 Possible acquisition of Liquefied Petroleum Gas to meet the demands of the 1st Infantry Deadline20 Apr 2022 1695467 Supervised technical support service for actions aimed at monitoring the measurement systems of oil Deadline23 May 2022 1695483 PURCHASE OF DISPOSABLE SCALPEL BLADEP/FACO; SCALE BLADE DESC Deadline18 Apr 2022 1695484 Purchase of medicines Deadline18 Apr 2022 1695486 Acquisition of disposable, hygiene and cleaning materials Deadline19 Apr 2022 1695487 Acquisitions of inputs for collection material, i Deadline19 Apr 2022 1695488 ACQUISITION OF TECHNICAL CONSUMPTION MATERIALS – Deadline18 Apr 2022 1695489 PURCHASE OF TEST TAPE Deadline14 Apr 2022 1695490 Possible acquisition of Permanent material (Medical and Guidance Devices, Communication Devices and Equipment; Deadline19 Apr 2022 1695491 ACQUISITION OF MEDICINES Deadline18 Apr 2022 1695492 Supply pantry and kitchen utensils Deadline19 Apr 2022 1695493 Hiring of snack service Deadline18 Apr 2022 1695588 Acquisition of hospital medical supplies Deadline14 Apr 2022 1695779 Acquisition of Marker (GELRED) DNA/RNA Deadline28 Apr 2022 1695780 Acquisition of veterinary materials and medicines, Deadline18 Apr 2022 1695781 SUPPLY OF PLASTIC DAPPEN BOTTLE and VARIOUS SILK YARN Deadline14 Apr 2022 1695782 Socio-political training and Professional Qualification services Deadline19 Apr 2022 1695783 SUPPLY OF ENDODONTIC CEMENT MTA, SHOFU DRILL, Deadline18 Apr 2022 1695784 PURCHASE OF FURNITURE - Deadline14 Apr 2022 1695785 PURCHASE OF FURNITURE - Deadline14 Apr 2022 1695786 Acquisition of Equipment: PORTABLE ELECTRIC SECRETION VACUUM cleaners, Deadline14 Apr 2022 1695787 Acquisition of tests and concession of equipment and peripherals Deadline19 Apr 2022 1695789 Acquisition of consumables Deadline19 Apr 2022 1695791 STEEL MATERIAL Deadline27 Apr 2022 1695792 Acquisition of office supplies Deadline20 Apr 2022 1695793 Providing continuous service of technical support in information technolog Deadline25 Apr 2022 1695794 ACQUISITION OF HOSPITAL MATERIALS Deadline14 Apr 2022 1695795 ACQUISITION OF HOSPITAL EQUIPMENT Deadline18 Apr 2022 1695796 Permission to use physical spaces for reprographics Deadline14 Apr 2022 1695797 ACQUISITION OF HOSPITAL MATERIALS Deadline14 Apr 2022 1695798 Acquisition of outpatient supplies Deadline18 Apr 2022 1695799 Acquisition of hospital medical supplies ELECTRODE Deadline14 Apr 2022 1695800 SUPPLY OPME FOR PERFORMANCE OF SURGERY Deadline14 Apr 2022 1695802 Acquisition of a zero km vehicle, a sanitary vehicle and equipment Deadline19 Apr 2022 1695821 Acquisition of cargo lockers Deadline27 Apr 2022 1695851 Hiring of a specialized company to issue mammogram reports in the PACS System Deadline14 Apr 2022 1695852 Acquisition of various Cleaning Materials, Personal Protective Equipment, Material of Cup and Kitchen and Sheets Deadline18 Apr 2022 1695853 Supply and apply Quadrivalent Influenza Vaccine Estimated Deadline19 Apr 2022 1695854 ACQUISITION OF MATERIALS FOR ANIMALS AND VETERINARY SERVICES Deadline14 Apr 2022 1695859 Purchase of 02 (Two) Bus Type Vehicles Deadline25 Apr 2022 1695862 Acquisition of Oxaliplatin Medication and Others Deadline14 Apr 2022 1695877 Perform Collection, Segregation Services Deadline14 Apr 2022 1695878 Acquisition with single delivery of Bipartite Security Boxes and PPE Deadline25 Apr 2022 1695894 Acquisition of Sofas and Armchairs Deadline18 Apr 2022 1695899 SUPPLY OF PENROSE DRAIN Deadline19 Apr 2022 1696147 Acquisition of B S10 diesel oil Deadline20 Apr 2022 1696196 Acquisition of materials for hospital laundry Deadline14 Apr 2022 1696197 Purchase of furniture and equipment Deadline18 Apr 2022 1696198 ACQUISITION OF CLEANING MATERIALS AND HYGIENIZATION PRODUCTS Deadline18 Apr 2022 1696199 Provide medical services. Deadline18 Apr 2022 1696200 provision of services for the provision of license Deadline14 Apr 2022 1696201 Supply, warranty and technical assistance Deadline18 Apr 2022 1696202 Acquisition of didactic/pedagogical materials Deadline18 Apr 2022 1696204 Acquisition of School Uniforms Deadline18 Apr 2022 1696205 Acquisition of cleaning materials, accessories and disposables Deadline18 Apr 2022 1696206 Price registration for diagnostic imaging exams Deadline19 Apr 2022 1696207 Acquisition of consumable and permanent dental materials Deadline19 Apr 2022 1696213 Acquisition of medicines Deadline14 Apr 2022 1696214 Provision of School Transport services Deadline14 Apr 2022 1696215 NA Deadline14 Apr 2022 1696216 provision of continuous pest control, deratization and water tank cleaning services Deadline25 Apr 2022 1696217 Acquisition of medicines Deadline14 Apr 2022 1696218 Acquisition of REGULATORY VALVES FOR OXYGEN CYLINDER WITH FLOW METER Deadline20 Apr 2022 1696219 Supply of Papers Deadline14 Apr 2022 1696220 Acquisition of Rapid Dengue Virus Antibody and Antigen Detection Tests Deadline14 Apr 2022 1696221 Acquisition of REGULATORY VALVES FOR OXYGEN CYLINDER WITH FLOW METER Deadline20 Apr 2022 1696224 ACQUISITION OF HOSPITAL EQUIPMENT Deadline14 Apr 2022 1696225 Acquisition of packaging Deadline14 Apr 2022 1696267 Acquisition of nursing supplies Deadline18 Apr 2022 1696315 Acquisition of COVER FOR HANDBOOK Deadline25 Apr 2022 1696316 Acquisition of Implants for Orthopedic Surgery Deadline18 Apr 2022 1696317 Supply/ acquisition of CLEANING MATERIALS, HYGIENIZATION PRODUCTS, PAN AND KITCHEN MATERIALS AND FOOD PRODUCTS Deadline18 Apr 2022 1696318 Acquisition of an autopsy table Deadline19 Apr 2022 1696319 Provide continuous services Deadline14 Apr 2022 1696320 Hiring a service specialized in preventive and corrective maintenance and installation of dental autoclaves, Deadline25 Apr 2022 1696321 Acquisition of various chemical products Deadline14 Apr 2022 1696322 Acquisition of PUMP EQUIPMENT AND PERFUSION SYRINGES Deadline18 Apr 2022 1696323 Supply of HOSPITAL TECHNICAL MATERIAL Deadline18 Apr 2022 1696325 Acquisition of supplies for microbiology with assignment of automated equipment Deadline19 Apr 2022 1696326 Acquisition of specific hospital medical supplies Deadline19 Apr 2022 1696327 Acquisition of chemicals, reagents, antibodies and materials Deadline19 Apr 2022 1696328 Acquisition of Surgical Threads, Surgical Meshes and Hemostatics, Deadline14 Apr 2022 1696329 Contracting of continued service Deadline27 Apr 2022 1696335 Acquisition of OPME material Deadline18 Apr 2022 1696336 Eventual and installment acquisition of Sulfosalicylic Acid, Becker cup Deadline18 Apr 2022 1696337 Acquisition of administrative and mental health ward material Deadline20 Apr 2022 1696338 Provision of continuous cleaning and disinfection services Deadline29 Apr 2022
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us