Brazil Tenders - 14 April 2022 (Page 1 of 2)

246 tenders published in Brazil on 14 April 2022.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Brazil on 14 April 2022, across industries like Defence, Telecom, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Energy, Healthcare & Medical, Office Equipment & Stationery, Management Consultancy, Transportation & Mobility, IT-Software, Oil and Gas, Infrastructure and construction, Education & Training, Environment & Waste Management, Furniture & Furnishings, Government & Community Services, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Food & Beverages, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation.

This is page 1 of 2 for tenders published in Brazil on 14 April 2022.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Brazil?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Brazil and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Defence, Telecom, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Energy, Healthcare & Medical, Office Equipment & Stationery, Management Consultancy, Transportation & Mobility, IT-Software, Oil and Gas, Infrastructure and construction, Education & Training, Environment & Waste Management, Furniture & Furnishings, Government & Community Services, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Food & Beverages, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Brazil.

1708076 The object of this bidding is to choose the most advantageous proposal for the acquisition of level III-A ballistic vests Deadline26 Apr 2022 1708092 Choice of the most advantageous proposal for hiring a specialized company to provide continuous service of monitored electronic surveillance Deadline29 Apr 2022 1708100 Acquisition of EPIS Deadline29 Apr 2022 1708131 Hiring of a company specialized in the provision of management, control and intermediation services in the supply of fuel Deadline26 Apr 2022 1708147 Possible acquisition of Clinical Diagnosis Material Rapid Test Coronavirus (Covid-19), for annual attendance fiscal year 2022, from the health units of the SMSA Municipal Health De Deadline29 Apr 2022 1708159 Hiring of a company specialized in the provision of continued services of computerized administration, management and control, with the use of magnetic or chip electronic cards Deadline28 Apr 2022 1708294 Price registration for eventual printing service of books on demand. Deadline27 Apr 2022 1708411 PACEMAKER PULSE GENERATORS Deadline18 Apr 2022 1708419 Price Record for possible acquisition of webcam, headphones and headset with USB-A interface Deadline27 Apr 2022 1708438 Air Transport - Cargo Deadline28 Apr 2022 1708460 Acquisition of supplies for laparoscopic surgeries to meet the demand of the surgical center area and other clinics of the Federal Hospital for Servers. Deadline27 Apr 2022 1708501 Acquisition of personal protective equipment (PPE) for motorcycle policing, intended for the Military Police Deadline26 Apr 2022 1708649 Price registration for the eventual and future acquisition of personal protective equipment (PPE) and collective protection (EPCs), accessories and miscellaneous materials. Deadline29 Apr 2022 1708723 ACQUISITION OF INTERNET NETWORK EQUIPMENT FOR THE UNITS ADMINISTERED BY FUNDAÇÃO FLORESTAL. Deadline27 Apr 2022 1708725 Provision of transport services for ballot boxes and administrative material with availability of vehicles with fuel, drivers and assistants, Deadline28 Apr 2022 1708736 Hiring a legal entity for the provision of continued leasing services for trucks and vans, without driver and without fuel Deadline25 Apr 2022 1708737 Acquisition of 01 (one) Vehicle for Transporting Passengers, Van Minibus type, 16 (sixteen) seats (15 + 1) Deadline26 Apr 2022 1708743 Light Utility/Truck Lease, Double Cab, With Open Body, Without Driver Deadline25 Apr 2022 1708746 Price Record for the acquisition of Consumables Liquefied Petroleum Gas LPG Deadline25 Apr 2022 1708775 Headset Deadline28 Apr 2022 1708917 Parcel purchase of fuel (Common Gasoline, Diesel S500 and Diesl S10) Deadline27 Apr 2022 1709077 Composition of Price Registration Minutes for provision of technical removal services to replace 500 kV and 69 kV transformers Deadline05 May 2022 1709088 Acquisition of webcam Deadline27 Apr 2022 1709089 Acquisition of telecommunications equipment (PBX Central) Deadline29 Apr 2022 1709094 Provision of geotechnical monitoring services through inclinometry Deadline05 Jun 2022 1709097 Acquisition of Information and Communication Technology (ICT) materials Deadline25 Apr 2022 1709099 Acquisition of equipment for the technological innovation project of solutions for Post Craniotomy Cranioplasty, aiming at the implementation of the new technology in the Unified H Deadline26 Apr 2022 1709100 Acquisitions of DATA PROCESSING MATERIALS Deadline27 Apr 2022 1709102 Price Record for the eventual contracting of services for administration, management and supply Deadline25 Apr 2022 1709104 Hiring a company to provide fixed and mobile telephone service Deadline25 Apr 2022 1709107 Acquisition of equipment for ITEP service Deadline27 Apr 2022 1709113 Acquisition of Materials and Equipment for the High Skills/Gifted Center of the Municipal Education Network of Londrina Deadline27 Apr 2022 1709116 Rental, assembly, disassembly and operation services of: amplified Deadline29 Apr 2022 1709117 Supply of magnetic disk drives and memory Deadline28 Apr 2022 1709120 Access to the Internet access link via fiber optics Deadline27 Apr 2022 1709121 PROVIDE CLASS/ WASTE TREATMENT SERVICES Deadline19 Apr 2022 1709123 Acquisition of 'layer 4 router' type network equipment Deadline28 Apr 2022 1709126 Hiring of a company specialized in the execution of common service Deadline04 May 2022 1709129 Acquisition of beauty materials Deadline25 Apr 2022 1709130 Provision of computer equipment rental services Deadline26 Apr 2022 1709131 Acquisition of Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) ) Deadline26 Apr 2022 1709136 CONTRACTING A SPECIALIZED COMPANY FOR THE SUPPLY OF SUBSCRIPTION Deadline26 Apr 2022 1709138 Price Record, for a period of up to 12 (twelve) months, for possible contracting of specialized Deadline27 Apr 2022 1709139 Hiring of a company to supply and install a transformer to be used in the electric power transformer substation of the Headquarters of the Municipality of Rio das Ostras Public not Deadline27 Apr 2022 1709141 ACQUISITION OF MEDICINES Deadline25 Apr 2022 1709145 Acquisition of equipment to serve the SME Deadline26 Apr 2022 1709146 Price registration for future and eventual hiring of a company specialized in clothing and knitting services Deadline25 Apr 2022 1709148 Acquisition of INPUTS FOR QUICK TESTS BENCH AND OTHER LABORATORY PROCEDURES Deadline25 Apr 2022 1709151 Registering prices of lubricating oils Deadline28 Apr 2022 1709153 Acquisition of dental equipment Deadline26 Apr 2022 1709155 Acquisition of consumables (paper, glass and toner) Deadline27 Apr 2022 1709157 Acquisition of office material and maintenance Deadline28 Apr 2022 1709158 Acquisition of Hydrometers Deadline27 Apr 2022 1709161 Acquisition of immediate replacement material and stock Deadline26 Apr 2022 1709162 Acquisition of plastic bottle for 24-hour urine collection Deadline25 Apr 2022 1709163 Acquisition of 02 (two) multifunctional equipment for testing and diagnosis of power transformers Deadline27 Apr 2022 1709164 CLEANING, CONSERVATION AND HYGIENIZATION SERV Deadline27 Apr 2022 1709165 ACQUISITION CHARACTERIZED VEHICLE TYPE VAN Deadline25 Apr 2022 1709166 ADMINISTRATIVE SUPPORT SERVICES Deadline28 Apr 2022 1709170 Acquisition of special laboratory gases Deadline08 Apr 2022 1709191 Tableau Software and services Deadline25 Apr 2022 1709192 Contracting of fixed switched telephone service (STFC) for the units of the Federal Revenue Service of Brazil Deadline26 Apr 2022 1709193 Acquisition of Equipment and Permanent Material for Specialized Health Care Unit Deadline25 Apr 2022 1709194 Acquisition of software licenses, support and warranty Deadline27 Apr 2022 1709195 Hiring of a specialized company to provide services with access Deadline26 Apr 2022 1709196 Hiring of a company specialized in the provision of Telecommunications Service Deadline25 Apr 2022 1709197 Acquisition of a sixth generation wireless local area network solution Deadline25 Apr 2022 1709198 Hiring, through Price Registration Minutes, of a company or consortium of companies Deadline03 May 2022 1709199 Acquisition of furniture, permanent material and computer materials Deadline28 Apr 2022 1709200 Acquisition of audiovisual equipment, for live transmission on streaming platforms Deadline25 Apr 2022 1709201 Provision of printing outsourcing services, A4 pages, monochrome Deadline02 May 2022 1709202 Acquisition, installation and configuration of rack-type server equipment Deadline25 Apr 2022 1709203 Supply of arrangements, buttons, bouquets and wreaths Deadline25 Apr 2022 1709204 Hiring of a specialized company to provide an integrated solution Deadline04 May 2022 1709205 Contracting of continued multifunctional outsource services, with print control Deadline25 Apr 2022 1709206 Acquisition of materials and video surveillance equipment Deadline25 Apr 2022 1709207 Object to hire a company specialized in providing corrective maintenance services Deadline25 Apr 2022 1709209 Possible and future contracting of Personal Mobile Service (SMP) - (in equipment regime in commodates) Deadline25 Apr 2022 1709210 Hiring a company to provide STRUCTURE LEASE, ASSEMBLY AND DISASSEMBLY SERVICES Deadline25 Apr 2022 1709212 Renewal and Acquisition of New Microsoft Licenses for a period of 36 months Deadline03 May 2022 1709213 Hiring of a specialized company to provide an Integrated Management System Deadline25 Apr 2022 1709215 Possible acquisition of common material of computer supplies, communication material, audio and video Deadline26 Apr 2022 1709216 PROVISION OF SUPPORT SERVICE AND MAINTENANCE OF CET's INTERACTIVE EDUCATIONAL PORTAL Deadline09 May 2022 1709217 Installation of structured cabling for data network with supply of materials Deadline29 Apr 2022 1709218 Registration of Prices for possible acquisition of cash box licenses e-mail, to serve the Federal Institute of Espírito Santo and other participants Deadline26 Apr 2022 1709254 ACQUISITION OF SURGICAL SYNTHETIC MESH Deadline25 Apr 2022 1709255 ACQUISITION OF LABORATORY MATERIAL Deadline19 Apr 2022 1709256 ACQUISITION OF Dental Materials Deadline25 Apr 2022 1709257 ACQUISITION OF HOSPITAL MATERIALS Deadline25 Apr 2022 1709258 Acquisition of Disposable Masks Deadline08 Apr 2022 1709259 Acquisition of planned furniture Deadline26 Apr 2022 1709260 CLEANING, CONSERVATION AND HYGIENIZATION SERVICE Deadline27 Apr 2022 1709261 Acquisition control of fuels, like regular ethanol and regular gasoline, Deadline22 Apr 2022 1709262 ACQUISITION OF HOSPITAL MATERIALS Deadline27 Apr 2022 1709264 Hiring of buffet service, through Price Registration, to meet the demands of this Electoral Court, Deadline27 Apr 2022 1709265 Supply Materials Hospitals, Deadline02 May 2022 1709266 Acquisition of Gauze Compresses, Bandages, Disposable Masks, Field and Other Textile Supplie Deadline29 Apr 2022 1709267 Contracting of fleet administration, management and control services Deadline25 Apr 2022 1709268 ACQUISITION OF MISCELLANEOUS DRUG Deadline05 May 2022 1709269 ACQUISITION OF MEDICAL-HOSPITAL MATERIAL Deadline28 Apr 2022 1709270 Supply and apply 586 doses (estimate) of influenza vaccine Quadrivalent Influenza Vaccine , Deadline28 Apr 2022 1709271 Immediate acquisition of pantry and kitchen utensils. Deadline27 Apr 2022 1709272 Acquisition of x-ray scanners Deadline22 Apr 2022 1709273 Acquisition of literary books. Deadline27 Apr 2022 1709275 Acquisition of new AMBULÂNCIA vehicle Deadline28 Apr 2022 1709276 Acquisition of needles and syringes, Deadline25 Apr 2022 1709277 Supply national bibliographic and multimedia material Deadline28 Apr 2022 1709278 Possible acquisition of beta hcg kit and test strips Deadline26 Apr 2022 1709279 PRICE RECORD OF INDIVIDUAL PROTECTION EQUIPMENT MATERIAL Deadline03 May 2022 1709280 Acquisition of a device with technology resources Deadline08 Apr 2022 1709281 SUPPLY OF LIQUEFIED MEDICINAL GASES AND TABLETS STORED IN CYLINDERS Deadline26 Apr 2022 1709282 Supplying PFF2/N95 respirator type Mask Deadline22 Apr 2022 1709283 Acquisition of HOSPITAL MEDICAL USE MATERIAL, Deadline25 Apr 2022 1709285 Acquisition of instruments, permanent materials and supplies Deadline26 Apr 2022 1709286 Acquisition of medicines Deadline26 Apr 2022 1709287 Purchase of medication FENTANILA TRANSDERMIC ADHESIVE 25 MCG/HOUR and others, Deadline22 Apr 2022 1709288 Possible acquisition of Hospital Medical Material in the Textile Material Deadline26 Apr 2022 1709289 Acquisition of tools related to Laboratory Maker, Deadline25 Apr 2022 1709290 cquisition of hospital equipment and instruments Deadline03 May 2022 1709291 Acquisition of items necessary to guarantee the quality of medicines and other pharmaceutical inputs during storage and transport, Deadline28 Apr 2022 1709292 Acquisition of permanent material Deadline26 Apr 2022 1709293 Acquisition of Supplies for Vascular Surgery Deadline26 Apr 2022 1709294 Acquisition of brush cutter, equipment, tools and cutting parts, intended Deadline26 Apr 2022 1709295 Acquisition of digital tables with educational pedagogical tools Deadline02 May 2022 1709296 School Lunch for the 2022 Academic Year Deadline22 Apr 2022 1709297 Acquisition of office materials, foodstuffs, cleaning and hygiene, pantry and kitchen, Deadline27 Apr 2022 1709298 SUPPLY OF COMPUTERS, PARTS AND ACCESSORIES, PROJECTION EQUIPMENT. Deadline02 May 2022 1709299 Acquisitions of CUSTOM SCHOOL BACKPACKS Deadline05 May 2022 1709300 Aiming at contracting an insurance company, to sign an insurance policy with full coverage of municipal fleet vehicles Deadline26 Apr 2022 1709301 Purchase of Personal Hygiene Products Deadline05 May 2022 1709302 Operate the X-ray equipment deployed in the 24-hour UPA Deadline26 Apr 2022 1709304 ACQUISITION OF MEDICAL-HOSPITAL MATERIAL Deadline27 Apr 2022 1709306 Provision of Continuing Cleaning, Cleaning and Building Conservation Services Deadline26 Apr 2022 1709308 ACQUISITION OF HOSPITAL SUPPLIES - SUTURE AND STEEL THREADS Deadline26 Apr 2022 1709309 Acquisition of Medical Hospital Material Deadline26 Apr 2022 1709310 Acquisition of Musical Instruments Deadline29 Apr 2022 1709311 ACQUISITION OF HOSPITAL SUPPLIES - SUTURE AND STEEL THREADS Deadline26 Apr 2022 1709312 Acquisition of 02 (two) new vehicles Deadline26 Apr 2022 1709313 ACQUISITION OF INFUSION PUMPS AND CABINET Deadline27 Apr 2022 1709314 ACQUISITION OF MEDICINES Deadline27 Apr 2022 1709315 The acquisition of Thermo - Hygrometer, Digital Timer, Manual Counter, Stopwatch, Thermal Boxes, Flashlights and Artificial Ice Deadline29 Apr 2022 1709316 Acquisition of microcomputers, notebooks and monitors Deadline25 Apr 2022 1709317 CONTRACTING A SPECIALIZED SERVICE Deadline26 Apr 2022 1709318 Acquisition of USB keyboards and mic Deadline26 Apr 2022 1709319 Acquisition of Equipment for Infusion Pump Deadline26 Apr 2022 1709320 Acquisition of adapted van-type vehicles Deadline25 Apr 2022 1709322 Acquisition of 29mm Intraluminal Circular Stapler, Deadline26 Apr 2022 1709323 Acquisition of hospital medical supplies IDENTIFICATION BRACELET and others, Deadline25 Apr 2022 1709324 PURCHASE OF NURSING EQUIPMENT Deadline26 Apr 2022 1709325 Contract. d emp. spec. p. serv. d LOGIST d transport Road Deadline26 Apr 2022 1709326 ACQUISITION OF CLEANING MATERIALS Deadline25 Apr 2022 1709327 Acquisition and Installation of Air Conditioners and Air Curtains Deadline22 Apr 2022 1709328 Acquisition of Consumables Kitchen Utensils Deadline03 May 2022 1709329 ACQUISITION OF HYGIENE AND CLEANING MATERIAL. Deadline25 Apr 2022 1709330 Acquisition of consumables and the provision of necessary organizational and logistical support services Deadline26 Apr 2022 1709331 Supply of materials with consignment delivery, for spinal neurosurgery care Deadline26 Apr 2022 1709332 Acquisition of instruments, permanent materials and supplies for dental use Deadline26 Apr 2022 1709333 ACQUISITION CHARACTERIZED VEHICLE TYPE VAN Deadline25 Apr 2022 1709334 Acquisition of Syringes Deadline25 Apr 2022 1709335 Acquisition of Protection and Safety Material - Surgical Mask Deadline25 Apr 2022 1709337 Acquisition of the following materials classified as OPME (Special Material Prostheses) for the Services of General Surgery, Proctology and Gynecology Deadline02 May 2022 1709339 Acquisition of a reactor/bench fermenter Deadline25 Apr 2022 1709340 Provision of Collection, Transport, Processing, Treatment, Disposal and Final Disposal and Licensed Deadline25 Apr 2022 1709341 Provision of Civil Construction services for the construction work o Deadline09 May 2022 1709342 Acquisition of boxes for filing in cardboard Deadline26 Apr 2022 1709343 Price registration for possible contracting of locksmith services Deadline25 Apr 2022 1709345 Carry out a survey of existing structures, Deadline22 Apr 2022 1709346 Hiring a company specialized in the management of continuous services Deadline25 Apr 2022 1709347 Acquisition of didactic and pedagogical materials Deadline22 Apr 2022 1709348 Acquisition of active pharmaceutical raw material Deadline25 Apr 2022 1709351 Hiring of a company specialized in processing hospital linen and fabrics Deadline10 May 2022 1709353 Acquisition of Endoprostheses and Orthopedic Materials Deadline26 May 2022 1709355 Acquisition of chemotherapy drugs and therapeutic adjuvants Deadline25 Apr 2022 1709386 Acquisition of clinical analysis laboratory services Deadline27 Apr 2022 1709387 Acquisition of a passenger vehicle Deadline03 May 2022 1709388 Acquisition of kits of literary books Deadline03 May 2022 1709389 Acquisition of subdermal implant, Deadline03 May 2022 1709390 Acquisition of equipment from amendment Deadline25 Apr 2022 1709391 Provision of patient transport services Deadline28 Apr 2022 1709392 Acquisition of equipment from amendment Deadline25 Apr 2022 1709393 Acquisition of medicines Deadline27 Apr 2022 1709394 Acquisition of equipment from parliamentary amendment. Deadline25 Apr 2022 1709395 Acquisition of ORTHOSIS, PROSTHESIS AND SPECIAL MATERIALS Deadline25 Apr 2022 1709396 Acquisition of a BIO SECURITY CABIN Deadline26 Apr 2022 1709397 Acquisition of hospital supplies, hydrophilic urethral probes Deadline25 Apr 2022 1709398 Provision of non-continued leasing and cleaning services Deadline25 Apr 2022 1709400 ACQUISITION OF SURGICAL SYNTHETIC MESH Deadline25 Apr 2022 1709401 Acquisition of Psychological Test Deadline27 Apr 2022 1709402 Provide clinical analysis and pathological anatomy laboratory services Deadline27 Apr 2022 1709403 ACQUISITION OF SCHOOL KIT Deadline26 Apr 2022 1709404 ADMINISTRATIVE SUPPORT SERVICES Deadline28 Apr 2022 1709405 Possible acquisition of disinfection material Deadline25 Apr 2022 1709406 Supply of equipment for infusion pumps Deadline25 Apr 2022 1709407 Acquisition of rapid tests for pregnancy diagnosis Deadline29 Apr 2022 1709408 Supplies of graphic services, Deadline25 Apr 2022 1709409 Supplies of graphic services, Deadline25 Apr 2022 1709411 Acquire STANDARDIZED MEDICINES Deadline22 Apr 2022 1709413 Acquire STANDARDIZED MEDICINES Deadline22 Apr 2022 1709416 Traditional Auction, for the acquisition of reagents Deadline25 Apr 2022 1709417 Provide building maintenance services Deadline26 Apr 2022
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us