Brazil Tenders - 19 April 2022 (Page 2 of 2)

323 tenders published in Brazil on 19 April 2022.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Brazil on 19 April 2022, across industries like Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Transportation & Mobility, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Food & Beverages, Healthcare & Medical, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Management Consultancy, Defence, Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software, Environment & Waste Management, Furniture & Furnishings, Government & Community Services, Office Equipment & Stationery, Energy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Education & Training, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Oil and Gas, Telecom.

This is page 2 of 2 for tenders published in Brazil on 19 April 2022.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Brazil?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Brazil and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Transportation & Mobility, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Food & Beverages, Healthcare & Medical, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Management Consultancy, Defence, Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software, Environment & Waste Management, Furniture & Furnishings, Government & Community Services, Office Equipment & Stationery, Energy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Education & Training, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Oil and Gas, Telecom, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Brazil.

1720869 Acquisition of toys and playground equipment for installations in buildings and public spaces Deadline03 May 2022 1720871 Provision of recovery and/or renovation services Deadline28 Apr 2022 1720872 Provision of services for periodic calibration of micropipettes Deadline09 May 2022 1720873 Acquisition of Food Supplies Deadline28 Apr 2022 1720875 Acquisition of ANALYTICAL REAGENT Deadline29 Apr 2022 1720876 Acquisition of Deodorizer Deadline04 May 2022 1720877 Possible contracting of vehicle leasing services Deadline29 Apr 2022 1720879 Hiring of a legal entity to supply equipment and permanent material for caps iranduba corresponding to a parliamentary Deadline28 Apr 2022 1720880 Providing external laundry services Deadline29 Apr 2022 1720881 ACQUISITION OF HOSPITAL MATERIAL Deadline29 Apr 2022 1720882 Acquisition of materials for continuous use Deadline28 Apr 2022 1720883 Acquisition of Biological Materials and Culture Media Deadline29 Apr 2022 1720884 Acquisition of office materials, material and data processing equipment Deadline28 Apr 2022 1720885 Acquisition of PPE Deadline28 Apr 2022 1720887 Acquisition of Medicines at the National Institute of Cancer José Alencar Gomes da Silva INCA Deadline27 Apr 2022 1720888 Provision of continuous services with exclusive labor Deadline27 Apr 2022 1720889 Acquisition of Items for Accuri C6 Cytometer Deadline27 Apr 2022 1720897 Future and eventual acquisition of dental supplies, in order to serve users of the oral health network in the municipality of Niterói Deadline30 May 2022 1720898 Providing preventive and corrective maintenance with replacement Deadline02 May 2022 1720969 Hiring service for transporting confidential material Deadline28 Apr 2022 1720970 Supply and delivery of Laboratory Use Material (Veterinary). Deadline29 Apr 2022 1720971 Acquisition of health products (PPS) Deadline29 Apr 2022 1720972 Acquisition of Expedition Material Deadline28 Apr 2022 1720973 Acquisition of equipment for use in rescue diving and personal protection activities Deadline29 Apr 2022 1720974 ACQUISITION OF ACCESSORY FOR MULTIPARAMETER MONITOR Deadline28 Apr 2022 1720975 Aquisition of IT items Deadline03 May 2022 1720976 Possible Contracting of River Transport Services Deadline28 Apr 2022 1720977 Hiring graphic material and OUTDOOR Deadline28 Apr 2022 1720978 Acquisition of Identification Wristbands Deadline29 Apr 2022 1720979 Hiring of a specialized company to provide cleaning, conservation, sanitation and daily cleaning of movable and real estate Deadline28 Apr 2022 1720980 Purchase of furniture, as well as permanent equipment. Deadline06 May 2022 1720981 FUTURE AND POSSIBLE ACQUISITION OF MEDICAL-HOSPITAL MATERIA Deadline11 Apr 2022 1720984 Acquisition of Instruments for General Surgery Deadline06 May 2022 1720985 Acquisition of optical instrument and laboratory equipment Deadline11 May 2022 1721032 ACQUISITION OF LABEL PRINTER FOR HEALTHCARE UNITS. MUNICIPAL HEALTH SECRETARY. Deadline03 May 2022 1721036 Integration agent services, aiming at the execution of Conab's internship program, in São Luís/MA and Imperatriz/MA Deadline28 Apr 2022 1721042 1 - RECORD BOOK / CONTROL Deadline29 Apr 2022 1721044 Acquiring Serum, Diluents and Electrolytes Annual Plan Deadline02 May 2022 1721046 Acquisition of Hospital Mattresses and Pillows Deadline29 Apr 2022 1721047 Hiring of a company to provide insurance service with basic coverage Deadline29 Apr 2022 1721048 Acquisition of medicines for hospital care and outpatient care Deadline28 Apr 2022 1721049 Supply of Injectable Medicines for general use Deadline27 Apr 2022 1721051 GASOLINE Deadline27 Apr 2022 1721055 Hiring of a specialized company for the acquisition of equipment Deadline02 May 2022 1721057 Hiring of a company for the supply of Oral Health Material Deadline27 Apr 2022 1721059 Acquisition of reagents for the diagnosis Deadline29 Apr 2022 1721061 Q. SERUM SUPPORT - FCECON - CEL 210/22 Deadline25 Apr 2022 1721063 Acquisition of hospital equipment Deadline27 Apr 2022 1721067 Acquisition of supplies for the Microbiology sector of the Analysis Center Deadline27 Apr 2022 1721071 Deserts and Failed Rebids PE 125/2021 SRP - Judicialized Medicines Part 1 - Annual Plan 2021. Deadline28 Apr 2022 1721073 Acquisition of Hospital Medical Material Deadline02 May 2022 1721074 Acquisition of equipment (floor cooler centrifuge) Deadline27 Apr 2022 1721078 Supply of SPECIAL CONTROL DRUG AND ANTIMICROBIAL DRUGS Deadline27 Apr 2022 1721080 The consignment acquisition of Orthoses, Prostheses and Special Materials Deadline28 Apr 2022 1721081 Acquisition of Sanitation Materials Deadline27 Apr 2022 1721083 Acquisition of LABORATORY SUPPLIES: MATERIALS FOR BACTERIOLOGY Deadline28 Apr 2022 1721085 Possible acquisition of consumables Deadline28 Apr 2022 1721086 Hiring of Civil Aviation School, approved by the National Civil Aviation Agency Deadline27 Apr 2022 1721087 Acquisition of THREE-PHASE dental compressors for PODON Deadline29 Apr 2022 1721132 Hiring of a specialized company to provide school transport services Deadline29 Apr 2022 1721133 Acquisition of an urban microbus vehicle for sanitary transport Deadline29 Apr 2022 1721134 MEDICAL SERVICES AND REPAIR PLAST SURGERY Deadline28 Apr 2022 1721135 Supply data processing materials ( inks and toner), Deadline02 May 2022 1721136 Acquisition of DENOSUMABE Deadline20 Apr 2022 1721137 Hiring a legal entity for the acquisition of Automotive Vehicle Deadline03 May 2022 1721138 Acquisition of MEDICINES - ENOXAPARINE INJECTABLE Deadline03 May 2022 1721139 Supply of air conditioning, intended to meet the demands of the units Deadline27 Apr 2022 1721140 Supply of Craniotomy System With Lending of 01 (One) Electric Motor (Drill) Deadline29 Apr 2022 1721141 ACQUISITION OF INPUTS, MATERIALS AND EQUIPMENT Deadline02 May 2022 1721142 Acquisitions of hospital and dental materials Deadline29 Apr 2022 1721143 Acquisition of Manipulated Medicines for Instituto Curitiba de Saúde Deadline29 Apr 2022 1721144 VISUAL WORKS BY LOCAL ARTISTS Deadline06 Jun 2022 1721145 supply and distribution of meals for Integrated High School Deadline27 Apr 2022 1721146 SUPPLY OF DRINKING WATER Deadline26 May 2022 1721147 Acquisition of a warm clothing set - school Deadline05 May 2022 1721148 ACQUISITION OF INPUTS, MATERIALS AND EQUIPMENT - PE 266/22 Deadline02 May 2022 1721149 Acquisition of DIGITAL DR RADIOLOGIC SET Deadline04 May 2022 1721150 Acquisition of liquefied petroleum gas Deadline28 Apr 2022 1721151 SUPPLY OF VINORELBINE (DITARTARATE), Pharmaceutical Deadline25 Apr 2022 1721152 AQ. DE VINORELBINA - FCECON - CEL 216/22 Deadline25 Apr 2022 1721153 Acquisition of SURGICAL SCREENS AND SURGICAL STAPLER Deadline03 May 2022 1721154 Acquisition of SUPPLIES FOR AUTOCLAVE Deadline03 May 2022 1721155 EXECUTION OF CONSTRUCTION WORKS Deadline05 May 2022 1721157 Hiring of engineering services for civil adaptations, referring to roof, gutters, flashings, facade Deadline28 Apr 2022 1721158 SUPPLY AND INSTALLATION OF PROTECTION SCREENS AGAINST NESTIFICATION IN SERVICE Deadline28 Apr 2022 1721161 AQ. DE BUPRENORFINA - FCECON - CEL 213/22 Deadline25 Apr 2022 1721162 ACQUISITION OF SERUM SUPPORT - Deadline25 Apr 2022 1721219 Supply of office, kitchen and cleaning materials Deadline03 May 2022 1721220 Protection mask Deadline04 May 2022 1721221 Hiring a Specialized Company to Provide Handling Service and supply of parenteral nutrition Deadline05 Jun 2022 1721223 Acquisitions of hospital medical supplies Deadline02 May 2022 1721224 Acquisition of graphic material Deadline29 Apr 2022 1721225 Hiring of a specialized company in Occupational Medicine and Occupational Safety Engineering Deadline28 Apr 2022 1721226 Purchase of medicines in order to supply the University Hospital of UFJF Branch Ebserh Deadline27 Apr 2022 1721276 INSTALLMENT SUPPLY OF CHEMICAL PRODUCTS Deadline04 May 2022 1721277 Record of prices for eventual acquisition of sanitizers for ciscopar- intermunicipal Deadline29 Apr 2022 1721278 This Electronic Auction has the purpose of hiring a company specialized in the provision of services Deadline28 Apr 2022 1721279 This Electronic Auction has the purpose of hiring a company specialized in the provision of services Deadline27 Apr 2022 1721280 Hiring a company to act as a Health Plan Operator or as a Health Care and Dental Care Deadline29 Apr 2022 1721281 Q. SINGLE CHANNEL MICROPIPETT - FCECON - CEL 211/22 Deadline25 Apr 2022 1721282 Provision of School Cleaning Services Deadline29 Apr 2022 1721283 ACQUISITION OF MEDICINES Deadline27 Apr 2022 1721284 Hiring of a specialized company to perform the Coverage Deadline13 May 2022 1721285 Hospital Medical Material - Catheter, needle and syringe Public notice Deadline27 Apr 2022 1721286 DENTAL SUCTION PUMP Deadline26 Apr 2022 1721287 ACQUISITION OF CLASS PFF-2/N95 RESPIRATORS Deadline29 Apr 2022 1721288 Acquisition of Medication to comply with Judicial Warrant Deadline02 May 2022 1721289 ACQUISITION OF MEDICINES Deadline03 May 2022 1721290 SUPPLY OF PPE (GROUPING OF ITEMS) Deadline29 Apr 2022 1721291 Acquisition of Medicines. Deadline29 Apr 2022 1721292 REFORM OF THE ROOF OF SCHOOL BUILDING COMPLETION OF THE ROOF BETWEEN Deadline03 May 2022 1721293 Acquisition of feed formulated Deadline02 May 2022 1721294 Acquisition of Expedient Material, Hygienization and Cleaning and Computer Deadline27 Apr 2022 1721295 Acquisition of mattress and waterproof covers for hospital use Deadline27 Apr 2022 1721296 PURCHASE OF 60ML SYRINGE Deadline02 May 2022 1721297 PROVISION OF HOME HEALTH CARE SERVICE - HOME CARE Deadline29 Apr 2022 1721298 ACQUISITION OF CONSUMER MATERIAL - MEDICINES Deadline03 May 2022 1721300 HIRING A SPECIALIZED COMPANY TO MAKE MEDICAL PRESCRIPTIONS Deadline29 Apr 2022 1721301 PROVISION OF CORRECTIVE MAINTENANCE SERVICE ON EQUIPMENT - ENDOSCOPE WASHER Deadline29 Apr 2022 1721303 Eventual purchases of inputs (disposable pots, butter paper, yeast, rennet Deadline28 Apr 2022 1721357 ACQUISITION OF COMPONENTS FOR MEDICAL EQUIPMENT Deadline29 Apr 2022 1721359 ACQUISITION OF MEDICINES - LEGAL ACTION Deadline29 Apr 2022 1721360 Acquisition of hygiene and cleaning materials Deadline27 Apr 2022
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us