Brazil Tenders - 12 May 2022 (Page 1 of 2)

366 tenders published in Brazil on 12 May 2022.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Brazil on 12 May 2022, across industries like Defence, Office Equipment & Stationery, Transportation & Mobility, IT-Software, Healthcare & Medical, Food & Beverages, Furniture & Furnishings, Security Printing, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Telecom, Government & Community Services, Management Consultancy, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Environment & Waste Management, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Infrastructure and construction, Education & Training, Medals & Coins, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Oil and Gas, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Energy, Logistics, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Banking, Financial & Insurance.

This is page 1 of 2 for tenders published in Brazil on 12 May 2022.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Brazil?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Brazil and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Defence, Office Equipment & Stationery, Transportation & Mobility, IT-Software, Healthcare & Medical, Food & Beverages, Furniture & Furnishings, Security Printing, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Telecom, Government & Community Services, Management Consultancy, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Environment & Waste Management, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Infrastructure and construction, Education & Training, Medals & Coins, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Oil and Gas, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Energy, Logistics, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Banking, Financial & Insurance, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Brazil.

1768090 Possible contracting of maintenance services in 1st echelon of unarmored vehicles Deadline23 May 2022 1768174 Hiring of a legal company specialized in the provision of management services, via magnetic card technology or similar management without the use of a card, Deadline20 May 2022 1768375 Supply vehicles Deadline12 May 2022 1768376 Acquisition of Instruments Deadline16 May 2022 1768379 Record of prices of cylinders and refills of medical and industrial oxygen gas Deadline16 May 2022 1768380 SUPPLY OF MEDICINES Deadline16 May 2022 1768381 PURCHASE OF ORTHOPEDIC SURGICAL MATERIAL Deadline18 May 2022 1768382 Acquisition of Special Food Formulas, Deadline12 May 2022 1768385 SUPPLY OF LIQUEFIED MEDICINAL GASES AND TABLETS Deadline17 May 2022 1768386 ACQUISITION OF CLEANING MATERIAL Deadline18 May 2022 1768387 UNINTERRUPTED SUPPLY OF BULK MEDICINAL GASES, Deadline17 May 2022 1768448 ACQUISITION OF BADGES WITH STRING - FUHAM - CEL 006/22 Deadline16 May 2022 1768473 SUPPLY OF EQUIPMENT AND ARTICLES FOR MEDICAL HOSPITAL USE Deadline17 May 2022 1768480 Hiring a company specialized in the provision of administration, management, issuance and supply of food stamps, in the form of electronic, magnetic or of similar technology for th Deadline20 May 2022 1768635 Supply of Chemical material Deadline17 May 2022 1768637 Acquisition of MAT. PERMANENT, MAT. AND MEDICINES VETERINARY, PHARMACOLOGICAL AND HOSPITAL USE Deadline17 May 2022 1768638 Acquisition of permanent material Deadline19 May 2022 1768639 HOSPITAL MEDICAL SUPPLIES Deadline17 May 2022 1768641 Possible acquisition of videoconferencing solution equipment Deadline18 May 2022 1768643 Provision of continued services, Deadline25 May 2022 1768645 ACQUISITION OF PERMANENT APPLIANCES MATERIAL Deadline17 May 2022 1768646 Provision of printing and finishing services Deadline17 May 2022 1768647 Acquisition of Furniture and Appliances. Deadline16 May 2022 1768649 Acquisition of JUDICIAL INSULINA Deadline24 May 2022 1768652 Purchase of consumables. Deadline16 May 2022 1768653 Cleaning septic tanks and our sinks, Deadline16 May 2022 1768656 Acquisition of dental materials. Deadline17 May 2022 1768658 Acquisition of Surgical threads Deadline16 May 2022 1768661 Hiring of a company operating a corporate collective health plan Deadline16 May 2022 1768663 POSSIBLE ACQUISITION OF SPORTING EQUIPMENT Deadline13 May 2022 1768667 Acquisition of graphic material Deadline16 May 2022 1768672 Acquisition of AUXILIARY MEANS OF LOCOMOTION Deadline16 May 2022 1768674 Auto insurance sector to provide insurance services f Deadline16 May 2022 1768676 DRONES ACQUISITION - PE 356/22 Deadline20 May 2022 1768749 The object of this bidding is to choose the most advantageous proposal for the acquisition of 23' video monitors, webcams , table microphones, headphones with microphone Deadline20 May 2022 1768768 MICROPHONE Deadline23 May 2022 1768769 Future acquisition of special immunobiologicals that are not covered Deadline16 May 2022 1768770 Acquisition of Medicines Deadline17 May 2022 1768773 SUPPLY OF KIT Deadline17 May 2022 1768774 SUPPLY OF EQUIPMENT AND ARTICLES FOR MEDICAL HOSPITAL USE Deadline16 May 2022 1768776 PROVISION OF HEALTH SERVICES Deadline17 May 2022 1768777 Acquisition of Controlled Injectable Medicines Deadline13 May 2022 1768778 HIRING A CONSULTANT Deadline17 May 2022 1768783 Price registration of furniture and equipment Deadline16 May 2022 1768784 Occupational medicine Deadline16 May 2022 1768785 Acquisition of medical and hospital supplies. Deadline12 May 2022 1768788 Purchase of medicines Deadline16 May 2022 1768789 PROVISION OF SERVICES FOR THE COLLECTION, TRANSPORTATION, TREATMENT AND FINAL DISPOSAL Deadline18 May 2022 1768791 l Acquisition of grass and sand in service Deadline16 May 2022 1768792 Acquisition with single delivery of Bipartite Security Boxes and PPE Deadline16 May 2022 1768793 Provide cleaning and sterilization services Deadline13 May 2022 1768796 Acquisition of furniture for the maker space Deadline19 May 2022 1768798 Acquisition of materials Deadline13 May 2022 1768799 Provide and host a Virtual Learning Platform Service Deadline16 May 2022 1768800 Acquisition of notebook Deadline26 May 2022 1768801 Acquisition of hygiene and cleaning materials, Deadline16 May 2022 1768802 PURCHASE OF PERSONAL HYGIENE MATERIAL Deadline19 May 2022 1768803 Acquisition (Purchase) of STHIL Brush Cutter Spare Parts Deadline26 May 2022 1768804 PURCHASES OF MATS, EQUIPS, INSTRUMENTS AND SUPPLIES Deadline25 May 2022 1768805 Acquisition of Platform Scale, Industrial Juice Extractor, Deadline23 May 2022 1768806 Acquisition of Personal Protective Equipment. Deadline13 May 2022 1768807 Development of Executive Projects for Electricity, Air Conditioning, Sanitary Sewer, Hydraulics, and Architecture Deadline12 May 2022 1768809 Acquisition of vacuum pump kits Deadline20 May 2022 1768810 Supply a General Clinical medical professional, Deadline16 May 2022 1768811 Acquisition of Dental Equipment Deadline18 May 2022 1768812 Acquisition of trophies, medals and sporting materials Deadline13 May 2022 1768813 Acquisition of medicinal gases Deadline13 May 2022 1768814 Hiring of a specialized company to teach ballet classes, contemporary dance, belly dance, Deadline13 May 2022 1768815 Purchases of infant formula, supplements and enteral diets Deadline12 May 2022 1768816 Collection, Transport and Final Disposal of Class 1 Solid and Chemical Waste, Infectants, Chemicals and Sharp Drilling, Coming from the Municipal Health Service Deadline16 May 2022 1768817 Supply bicycles Deadline13 May 2022 1768818 Acquisition of appliances and equipment Deadline13 May 2022 1768819 Acquisition of an optical microscope Deadline13 May 2022 1768820 Acquisition in installments of Ethical Medicines Deadline16 May 2022 1768821 Acquisition of foodstuffs ( Deadline17 May 2022 1768822 Acquisition of School Supplies Deadline23 May 2022 1768823 Manufacture bespoke furniture Deadline12 May 2022 1768824 Acquisition of permanent material and consumption Deadline23 May 2022 1768825 Acquisition of electrical materials Deadline16 May 2022 1768826 Acquisition of cleaning, sanitizing and packaging material. Deadline16 May 2022 1768828 Carry out laboratory tests Deadline16 May 2022 1768829 Hiring of gas cylinder refill services Deadline16 May 2022 1768830 BUILDING CLEANING Deadline17 May 2022 1768831 Acquisition of audiovisual equipment. Deadline18 May 2022 1768832 Acquisition of Radioactive Molybdenum-99 Solution Deadline17 May 2022 1768833 Acquisitions of needles and syringes for anesthesia, Deadline17 May 2022 1768834 Acquisition of personalized school supplies, Deadline19 May 2022 1768835 Supply of urine test strips, with lease of equipment. Deadline16 May 2022 1768836 Acquisition of medical-surgical materials and instruments Deadline13 May 2022 1768837 Acquisition of fertilized vegetable land f Deadline17 May 2022 1768838 ACQUISITION OF SURGICAL INSTRUMENT Deadline19 May 2022 1768839 Acquisition (purchase) of opaque film, Deadline25 May 2022 1768840 ACQUISITION OF SURGICAL INSTRUMENT Deadline19 May 2022 1768841 Supply of dental materials group 05. Deadline16 May 2022 1768842 Acquisition of medical equipment Deadline17 May 2022 1768843 Supply a public management system. Deadline17 May 2022 1768844 Electrical engineering for the installation of a three-phase lowering substation Deadline13 May 2022 1768845 Acquisition of respirator filter, rope, hose, cat holder and gloves. Deadline13 May 2022 1768846 DRUG PRICE RECORD Deadline17 May 2022 1768847 Supply of Foodstuffs Deadline12 May 2022 1768848 SUPPLY OF HOSPITAL GARBAGE BAG Deadline18 May 2022 1768849 Acquisition and installation of 150Ah/10h Stationary Battery Banks and 125 Vdc Rectifier/Charger Deadline02 Jun 2022 1768850 Supply of perishable foodstuffs Deadline24 May 2022 1768852 Supply of medical and hospital supplies. Deadline13 May 2022 1768853 SUPPLY OF SET FOR P.A MONITORING Deadline17 May 2022 1768854 Possible installment purchase of new tires (not retreaded) Deadline16 May 2022 1768855 SUPPLY OF 70% ETHYL ALCOHOL SOLUTION Deadline17 May 2022 1768857 ACQUISITION OF GINGIVAL NEEDLE AND OTHER MATERIALS Deadline17 May 2022 1768858 THE ACQUISITION OF MATERIALS FOR LABORATORY USE Deadline17 May 2022 1768859 Acquisition of didactic kits Deadline17 May 2022 1768860 ACQUISITION OF NON-WOVEN SURGICAL APRON Deadline17 May 2022 1768861 Hiring a Legal Entity to Print 300 Copies Deadline25 May 2022 1768862 Hiring of occupational health services, Deadline25 May 2022 1768863 Medication Acquisition Sunitinib Malate 50 Mg Capsule Deadline13 May 2022 1768865 Hiring of printing and graphic finishing service Deadline16 May 2022 1768866 e Supply of brushcutter, equipment, tools and cutting parts, Deadline16 May 2022 1768867 Acquisition of complementary material Deadline17 May 2022 1768868 Acquisition of personalized school supplies, Deadline19 May 2022 1768869 Acquisition of permanent material Deadline16 May 2022 1768870 Possible Acquisition of Diet Therapeutics Deadline12 May 2022 1768872 Acquisition of fossil fuel Deadline12 May 2022 1768873 Acquisition of school kits Deadline17 May 2022 1768874 Supply of Supplies and Reagents Necessary for Analysis of Cardiac Markers Deadline13 May 2022 1768875 HEALTH SERVICE CLOTHING PROCESSING UNIT, Deadline16 May 2022 1768876 ACQUISITION OF HOSPITAL LAUNDRY SERVICE. Deadline17 May 2022 1768878 Acquisition of materials and reagents Deadline13 May 2022 1768882 ACQUISITION OF DENTAL MATERIALS Deadline16 May 2022 1768883 Integrated information technology solution Deadline12 May 2022 1768884 ACQUISITION OF HEADSETS AND WEBCAM. Deadline20 May 2022 1768886 Acquisition of a set of special pediatric proximal femur locked plates. Deadline12 May 2022 1768887 ACQUISITION OF MEDICINES Deadline23 May 2022 1768889 ACQUISITION OF MEDICINES Deadline19 May 2022 1768892 SERV. CONTR. LEGAL ENTITY Deadline10 May 2022 1768894 ACQUISITION OF MISCELLANEOUS MEDICINES Deadline24 May 2022 1768896 Acquisition of materials for hospital Deadline19 May 2022 1768897 ACQUISITION OF CLEANING MATERIAL Deadline19 May 2022 1768900 Notebook acquisition Deadline19 May 2022 1768901 ACQUISITION OF MEDICINES Deadline19 May 2022 1768904 Acquisition of Garbage Containers Deadline13 May 2022 1769133 PRICE Return FOR PURCHASE OF BPF FUEL OIL Deadline23 May 2022 1769182 Acquisition of plastic envelopes with security seal and semi-barrier type security seals for SFI - ANP Deadline20 May 2022 1769293 PROVISION OF FUEL SUPPLY Deadline23 May 2022 1769305 Acquisition of Bulk LPG, P13 canister refill and acquisition of cylinder P45 Deadline20 May 2022 1769353 Acquisition of oils, lubricants and materials for maintenance of vehicles of the 19th Motorized Infantry Battalion. Deadline23 May 2022 1769365 Development of an integrated solution for the computerized management of archival documents of the Brazilian Navy (MB), hereinafter referred to as SIGAD-MB, comprising suites of En Deadline24 May 2022 1769396 Hiring of a company specialized in providing SQL Server DBMS software licenses Deadline23 May 2022 1769405 FIRE-FIGHTING BOOTS Deadline20 May 2022 1769434 fire detection and alarm (SDAI) systems Deadline23 May 2022 1769601 Acquisition of Personal Protective Equipment Deadline20 May 2022 1769607 Hiring of a specialized company to provide, on an ongoing basis, the services of armed and unarmed surveillance and property security Deadline20 May 2022 1769984 Purchase of headphones with microphone (headset), compatible with VoIP telephony. Deadline19 May 2022 1769986 Provision of labor supply services Deadline19 May 2022 1769987 Providing EXTERNAL INDIVIDUAL MONITORING services t Deadline19 May 2022 1769989 Provision of reception service, 01 (one) post 30 (thirty) hours Deadline19 May 2022 1769991 Acquisition of equipment (fetal detector, simple and Otoscope Otoscope), Deadline23 May 2022 1769994 Providing Travel Agency services. Deadline23 May 2022 1769996 Provide internet link supply service Deadline23 May 2022 1769998 Hiring of audio and video equipment rental services Deadline20 May 2022 1770000 Acquisition of Televisions, Projector, Pedestals, Fixed Wall Mounts, SSD Disks, RAM Memories and UPSs Deadline19 May 2022 1770001 Production of clothing and printing Deadline19 May 2022 1770003 Hiring of information technology and multimedia communication communication services. Broadband Internet. Deadline23 May 2022 1770004 Possible acquisition of cartridges, refills, labels, cylinders and toner for the printer, Deadline23 May 2022 1770005 ACQUISITION OF COMPUTER SUPPLIES Deadline23 May 2022 1770008 Provision of Fire Brigade service Deadline19 May 2022 1770110 Provision of inspection, maintenance, recharge and hydrostatic testing services Deadline19 May 2022 1770111 Supply of computer equipment through the price registration system Deadline20 May 2022 1770113 Providing services to carry out the tests required Deadline23 May 2022 1770114 Providing printing services Deadline23 May 2022 1770115 Provision of surveillance/security services Deadline19 May 2022 1770117 Hiring, for a period of 36 months, of Security and Antivirus Software Deadline19 May 2022 1770120 Contract for Renewal of Licensing of Rights to Use Kaspersky Endpoint Security ADVANCED software Deadline23 May 2022 1770122 PURCHASE OF COMPUTER ACCESSORIES Deadline19 May 2022 1770126 Acquisition of wrist rest Deadline19 May 2022 1770128 Acquisition of information technology and communication material SRP Deadline19 May 2022 1770129 Provide continuous, on-demand mobile telephony services Deadline20 May 2022 1770132 Provision of services in outdoor media Deadline20 May 2022 1770135 Acquisition of ICT, audio and video materials Deadline24 May 2022 1770137 Acquisition of refrigerators, microwave refrigerators, televisions, stands, data show, projection screen , microphones, pedestals, sound table, speaker and shelve Deadline20 May 2022 1770138 provision of preventive and corrective maintenance services, with the supply of spare parts and technical support Deadline19 May 2022 1770139 PREPARATION OF BASIC AND EXECUTIVE PROJECTS Deadline19 May 2022 1770140 Provision of TOTAL INSURANCE services Deadline23 May 2022 1770141 Provision of STFC FIXED TELEPHONY SERVICE Deadline23 May 2022 1770142 Corporate price registration for eventual acquisition of home appliances, electronics, multimedia projection equipment and fan. Deadline20 May 2022 1770143 EXECUTION OF TOPOGRAPHIC SURVEY AND SURVEY Deadline19 May 2022 1770144 Supply of notebooks Deadline19 May 2022 1770145 Contracting an information technology and communication solution f Deadline19 May 2022 1770149 Acquisition of permanent material Deadline23 May 2022 1770154 Integrated Public Health Management Solution with: Web system for analyzing the e-database Deadline23 May 2022 1770157 SUPPLY OF INDIVIDUAL, COLLECTIVE PROTECTION EQUIPMENT, FIRE EXTINGUISHERS, RECHARGES AND BOARDS SIGNALING, Deadline19 May 2022 1770160 provision of metallic infrastructure services Deadline19 May 2022 1770162 Supply of cartridge and toner for printers Deadline20 May 2022 1770164 Supply of cartridge and toner for printers Deadline20 May 2022 1770165 Acquisition of cartridges and bond paper for Plotter Deadline20 May 2022 1770167 Acquisition of Consumable and Permanent Material Deadline25 May 2022 1770169 Acquisition of Consumable and Permanent Material Deadline25 May 2022 1770170 Acquisition of Electronic Equipment, Deadline19 May 2022 1770174 provide cartridge and toner refilling and remanufacturing services Deadline19 May 2022 1770177 Acquisition of Household Appliances, Electronics and Computer Materials for various Secretaries. Deadline19 May 2022 1770180 Execution of inventory, registration and numbering services of objects, Deadline25 May 2022 1770182 Hiring of a specialized company to provide licensing of integrated ICT services. Deadline19 May 2022
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us