Brazil Tenders - 19 May 2022

151 tenders published in Brazil on 19 May 2022.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Brazil on 19 May 2022, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Office Equipment & Stationery, Energy, GIS/GPS, Telecom, IT-Software, Defence, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Transportation & Mobility, Environment & Waste Management, Healthcare & Medical, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Furniture & Furnishings, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Management Consultancy, Education & Training, Food & Beverages, Medical Consumables, Adhesive & Labels, Oil and Gas, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, IT-Access Control.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Brazil?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Brazil and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Office Equipment & Stationery, Energy, GIS/GPS, Telecom, IT-Software, Defence, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Transportation & Mobility, Environment & Waste Management, Healthcare & Medical, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Furniture & Furnishings, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Management Consultancy, Education & Training, Food & Beverages, Medical Consumables, Adhesive & Labels, Oil and Gas, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, IT-Access Control, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Brazil.

1782542 WASHER HIGH PRESSURE Deadline08 Jun 2022 1782587 Maintenance management services (preventive and corrective) and conservation with the supply of parts and services, operated through from: web-based system, through the implementat Deadline31 May 2022 1782595 PROVISION OF ADMINISTRATION, MANAGEMENT, ISSUANCE AND DELIVERY SERVICES - MEAL VALUE - IN THE FORM OF ELECTRONIC CARD Deadline30 May 2022 1782602 Hiring of a company specialized in the provision of computerized and integrated system management services for fuel supply Deadline27 May 2022 1782624 PRICE RECORD FOR FUTURE AND POSSIBLE CONTRACTING A COMPANY SPECIALIZED IN THE PROVISION OF COMPUTERIZED AND INTEGRATED SYSTEM MANAGEMENT SERVICES WITH THE USE OF MAGNETIC CARDS Deadline01 Jun 2022 1782646 ACQUISITION OF GPS DEVICES - PE 328/22 Deadline24 May 2022 1782651 DUAL WIRELESS MICROPHONE Deadline30 May 2022 1782683 Acquisition of Computer Goods Deadline30 May 2022 1782694 2 - TRANSCEIVER Deadline27 May 2022 1782697 Acquisition of UPS Deadline02 Jun 2022 1783276 Bidding process for possible acquisition of aerial targeting material for the 3rd Anti-Aircraft Artillery Group and participating bodies. Deadline30 May 2022 1783324 Electronic Auction for Acquisition of vest covers and tactical belt kits to meet the needs of the Municipal Civil Guard of Rio Verde- GO, according to specifications, Term of Refer Deadline31 May 2022 1783349 ACQUISITION OF 02 (TWO) ARMORED BOATS - PE 412/22 Deadline30 May 2022 1783351 DUAL WIRELESS MICROPHONE Deadline30 May 2022 1783374 Acquisition of Personal Protective Equipment Deadline30 May 2022 1783387 Acquisition of computer equipment Deadline27 May 2022 1783388 The acquisition of the SANITARY TRANSPORT VEHICLE (WITH ACCESSIBILITY 1 WHEELCHAIR), Deadline31 May 2022 1783389 Hiring a Company to Supply Mineral Water, in 20 lit. Socioeducational Units of this FUNDASE/RN, in the municipality of Mossoró/RN Deadline26 May 2022 1783390 Materials for use by dentistry (gingival needle, 27g, long, desc,est. and others), to be used in the CHC/UFPR Deadline06 Jul 2022 1783391 Acquisition of consumables (laboratory supplies) for the Clinical Analysis Service Deadline26 May 2022 1783392 Provision of RADIOLOGICAL CONTRASTS Deadline26 May 2022 1783393 Acquisition of Medicines Acquisition Peq Solution. and Grande Deadline30 May 2022 1783394 Acquisition of material for the Urology Section of the Hospital das Forças Armadas - HFA Deadline31 May 2022 1783395 PHARMACOLOGICAL MATERIALS ACQUISITION - PE 405/22 Deadline27 May 2022 1783396 Supply of General Materials for Hospital and Laboratory use, for routine laboratory use in the scope from the Maria Aparecida Pedrossian University Hospital Public Deadline27 May 2022 1783397 CLEANING MATERIAL AND HYGIENIZATION PRODUCTION Deadline24 May 2022 1783398 ACQUISITION OF HOSPITAL MATERIALS Deadline26 May 2022 1783399 ACQUISITION OF HOSPITAL MATERIALS Deadline26 May 2022 1783400 Acquisition of Materials for Hemodialysis, fistula needles Deadline31 May 2022 1783401 Acquisition of live animals Deadline26 May 2022 1783402 Acquisition of reagents to serve the Nuclear Medicine Service Deadline26 May 2022 1783403 Acquisition of hospital curtains and rails Deadline26 May 2022 1783404 Acquisition of Reagents for the Coordination of the Chemistry Course Deadline27 May 2022 1783405 Hiring a legal entity to provide continuous cleaning and disinfection services Deadline30 May 2022 1783406 Hiring of a company specialized in the provision of Fixed Switched Telephony (STFC Deadline26 May 2022 1783407 Hiring of a specialized company to provide cleaning services , unarmed surveillance, building conservation and gardening, support for administrative activities and teaching at the Deadline26 May 2022 1783408 Hiring of a company specialized in engineering to carry out the renovation work Deadline31 May 2022 1783409 MATERIAL FOR FESTIVITIES AND HONORS Deadline24 May 2022 1783410 Hiring of a specialized company for the provision of nutrition and school feeding services Deadline26 May 2022 1783411 Hiring of cleaning, cleanliness and building conservation services Deadline26 May 2022 1783412 Acquisition of materials for laboratory use to meet the Virology Section Deadline02 Jun 2022 1783413 Acquisition of infant formulas, diets and related supplements enteral nutrition Deadline26 May 2022 1783414 Hiring of a specialized company for the provision of nutrition and school feeding services Deadline27 May 2022 1783415 ACQUISITION OF HOSPITAL MATERIALS - PE 398/22 Deadline26 May 2022 1783416 Acquisition of Hospital Medical Supplies (Surgical attire, dressings, dressings and related), for attendance at the University Hospital of Grande Dourados Deadline27 May 2022 1783417 SUPPLY FOR EMERGENCY BIRTH OF THE MUNICIPAL HEALTH SECRETARIAT SMS/SP. gentlemen Deadline26 May 2022 1783476 COVER BALLISTIC VEST Deadline01 Jun 2022 1783512 CONTRACTING COMPANY(S) THAT PROVIDE SERVICES FOR DISTRIBUTION AND COLLECTION OF ELECTRONIC VOTING BOXES AND AGGREGATE MATERIALS Deadline26 May 2022 1783537 Acquisition of Service Provision label (Serum label) Deadline23 May 2022 1783563 Hiring a specialized company to provide printing service (outsourcing) Deadline08 Jun 2022 1783580 Electronic Auction for hiring a company to supply land tickets, to meet the needs of the Municipality of Cocos-BA Public notice Deadline30 May 2022 1783841 Acquisition of Liquefied Petroleum Gas to meet the needs of the Subsistence Section of the Air Force Academy (AFA). Deadline27 May 2022 1783867 Acquisition of medicines to meet judicial demand Deadline31 May 2022 1783870 ACQUISITION OF NURSING ITEMS IN COMPLIANCE WITH LEGAL DEMANDS Deadline26 May 2022 1783877 Acquisition of medicines to meet legal demand Deadline31 May 2022 1783878 ACQUISITION OF MATERIAL FOR HOSPITAL TECHNICAL USE (PROTECTIVE LINING) Deadline27 May 2022 1783879 Acquisition of pharmaceutical raw material - paracetamol Deadline27 May 2022 1783881 ACQUISITION OF MATERIAL FOR TECHNICAL USE HOSPITAL (PATIENT RESTRAINT STRIPS), WITH IMMEDIATE DELIVERY Deadline27 May 2022 1783883 Containers and packaging for industrialization of medical and hospital products Deadline25 May 2022 1783884 Acquisition of Instruments and Materials for Videolaparoscopy Public Deadline06 Jun 2022 1783885 Price survey for opening a bidding process for the acquisition of permanent material of informatics Deadline26 May 2022 1783886 Acquisition of Vascular Surgery Instruments Deadline20 Jun 2022 1783888 Acquisition of Instruments for Cardiac Surgery 04, for the Hospital Metropolitano de Alagoas Deadline20 Jun 2022 1783889 Acquisition of workshop tools and equipment Deadline26 May 2022 1783890 Intention of price registration for future and eventual ACQUISITION OF MEDICINES Deadline27 Jun 2022 1783891 Price registration, aiming at future and eventual acquisition of Inputs Deadline30 May 2022 1783892 Acquisition of SUBDERMAL implant ETONOGESTREL 68 MG Deadline27 May 2022 1783893 ACQUISITION OF SEDAN TYPE VEHICLE Deadline26 May 2022 1783894 Acquisition of medication to meet legal demand Deadline01 Jun 2022 1783895 PURCHASE OF PIPES FOR COLLECTION (WITHOUT ANTICOAGULANT AND WITH EDTA) Deadline01 Jun 2022 1783896 ACQUISITION OF PIPES FOR COLLECTION (WITH SODIUM CITRATE/FLUORIDE) Deadline01 Jun 2022 1783897 PURCHASE OF COMPONENTS FOR FURNITURE - HOSPITAL MATTRESS Deadline31 May 2022 1783899 Purchase of sound equipment Deadline26 May 2022 1783900 Hiring of a company specialized in Preventive and Corrective Maintenance of Air conditioning for the headquarters and sectionals Deadline26 May 2022 1783901 Possible acquisition of IT supplies (toners/cartridges), for meet the needs of Embrapa Rondônia and Experimental Fields Deadline26 May 2022 1783902 Hiring of a company specialized in scientific illustration Deadline26 May 2022 1783903 Acquisition of computer equipment in order to meet the demands of the center specialized Deadline27 May 2022 1783904 Telecommunications Services and equipment supply. Deadline06 Jun 2022 1783906 Acquisition of materials from the PAC System Deadline01 Jun 2022 1783907 Hiring a company specialized in the provision of Personal Mobile Service (SMP), to meet the demands of the Military Organizations Supported (OMap) by this Center Deadline26 May 2022 1783908 Acquisition of computer materials and data processing for the 53rd BIS Deadline26 May 2022 1783947 Acquisition of a solution for access control Deadline03 Jun 2022 1784217 Acquisition of Ethernet Switches Deadline26 May 2022 1784218 Hiring of a company specialized in providing parenteral nutrition services Deadline01 Jun 2022 1784220 Hiring of a company specialized in the provision of accommodation, physical space, Deadline26 May 2022 1784221 Acquisition of photo, filming and audio transmission equipment for the CRCPR Deadline30 May 2022 1784224 Hiring of a company specialized in providing services Deadline30 May 2022 1784226 Hiring of personal mobile telephony service (SMP), or cellular mobile service Deadline26 May 2022 1784228 Hiring of a company specialized in providing corporate printing services Deadline26 May 2022 1784229 Acquisition of remote control for optotype projector equipment, model es-03, serial number 76/2016 Deadline26 May 2022 1784230 Hiring of a company specialized in the provision of vessel leasing services Deadline01 Jun 2022 1784232 Acquisition of portable radio frequency terminals Deadline09 Jun 2022 1784233 Possible hiring of a company specialized in the organization, production and execution of events Deadline26 May 2022 1784235 Hiring of a company specialized in engineering for the execution of construction works Deadline26 May 2022 1784236 Contracting a technology solution of information and communication by the Hiring of Internet Provision Deadline26 May 2022 1784237 Price registration of computer material for support and maintenance of computers Deadline30 May 2022 1784239 Contracting of telephone services Deadline26 May 2022 1784240 Fixed Switched Telephone Service (STFC), in Local, National Long Distance (LDN) and Franchise Call (0800) modalities Deadline26 May 2022 1784241 Lease of computer equipment as described, for a period of 12 (Twelve) months, to meet the needs of the Maricá Development Company Public Deadline09 Jun 2022 1784243 Hiring software to manage and analyze the virtual presence of the Geological Survey of Brazil on its different fronts of online presence for one year, to meet the needs of the CPRM Deadline26 May 2022 1784244 Hiring a company to supply a computerized public management system, Deadline30 May 2022 1784245 Choice of proposal more advantageous for contracting maintenance and technical support Deadline27 May 2022 1784246 Technical support services for the development, support, maintenance and migration of ICT projects - FCRB portal and portal migration site for Plone platform; operational support s Deadline27 May 2022 1784410 BI-FUEL FUEL TYPE Deadline27 May 2022 1784508 5 - PETROLEUM REFINING GAS PETROLEUM REFINING Deadline27 May 2022 1784524 Hiring of a company specialized in the provision of computerized and integrated system management services for fuel supply Deadline27 May 2022 1784539 Price registration for eventual acquisition of 13 kg LPG gas cylinder (complete) Deadline30 May 2022 1784566 Price Record for eventual Acquisition of LPG liquefied petroleum gas in bulk and in 13 Kg cylinders, 20 kg, 45 kg. Deadline27 May 2022 1784569 including fuel Deadline30 May 2022 1784571 Acquisition of liquefied petroleum gas (LPG) at the highest discount criterion based on the ANP table Deadline30 May 2022 1784585 PURCHASES OF SURGICAL THREADS (POLIGLECAPRONE AND POLIGLACTIN Deadline25 May 2022 1784586 Acquisition of consumables for the warehouse (cleaning) of the HCE Deadline27 May 2022 1784587 Future and eventual acquisitions of oral and topical medicines Deadline27 May 2022 1784588 INSTALLMENT ACQUISITION OF BASIC, PSYCHOTROPIC AND SPECIALIZED MEDICINES, TO MEET THE NEEDS OF THE MUNICIPAL HEALTH DEPARTMENT Deadline31 May 2022 1784589 Possible acquisition of reagent and laboratory materials Deadline26 May 2022 1784590 Acquisition of CLEANING MATERIAL AND HYGIENIZATION PRODUCTS Deadline26 May 2022 1784591 Price record for choosing the most advantageous proposal for hiring a clinical analysis laboratory Deadline26 May 2022 1784592 Acquisition of lenses and frames of eyeglasses Deadline26 May 2022 1784593 Acquisition of 01 (one) Intra-Aortic Balloon Equipment Deadline30 May 2022 1784594 Acquisition of VAN-type vehicles to meet the needs of the DSEI/MAO Deadline30 May 2022 1784595 Acquisition of equipment intended Deadline26 May 2022 1784596 PROVISION OF CLEANING SERVICES IN SCHOOL ENVIRONMENT Deadline30 May 2022 1784597 Acquisition of Medicines - lawsuits Deadline30 May 2022 1784598 Acquisition of Medicines Deadline26 May 2022 1784599 Acquisition of Chemical Regents (P1 Acid) Deadline27 May 2022 1784600 REAGENT FOR IMMUNOHISTOCHEMISTRY Deadline26 May 2022 1784601 General and Controlled Medicines for Human Use Deadline26 May 2022 1784602 Acquisition of Snack Kit for the 2022 school games Deadline26 May 2022 1784603 POLYPECTOMY EXAM - SES/AM - CEL 043/22 Deadline23 May 2022 1784604 ACQUISITION OF SURGICAL MATERIALS AND TUBES FOR COLLECTION Deadline30 May 2022 1784605 Acquisition of RELATED CANNULES, DRAINS AND PROBES Public notice Deadline15 Jun 2022 1784606 ACQUISITION OF BEBOURO TO SERVE DRS II OF ARAÇATUBA Deadline30 May 2022 1784607 ARP FOR FUTURE ACQUISITION OF MEDICINES Deadline27 May 2022 1784608 Price Record of PVC Extension Tube and Extension Tube Deadline31 May 2022 1784610 Acquisition of DIESEL FUEL OIL Deadline27 May 2022 1784616 AMBULANCE Deadline27 May 2022 1784649 Acquisition of FUEL Deadline27 May 2022 1784662 ALCOHOL/GASOLINE FUEL TYPE Deadline27 May 2022 1784673 Bulk gas acquisition Deadline27 May 2022 1785062 Acquisition of Furniture, Equipment Medical-hospital and household appliances Deadline07 Jun 2022 1785063 Acquisition of remote control for optotype projector Deadline26 May 2022 1785064 The object of this bidding is to choose the most advantageous proposal for contracting a technology solution of information and communication Deadline26 May 2022 1785065 Acquisition of feed for laboratory rodents (rats, mice and hamsters) Deadline26 May 2022 1785066 Hiring of a company specialized in providing parenteral nutrition services Deadline01 Jun 2022 1785067 ACQUISITION OF HOSPITAL CLOTHING - PE 296/22 Deadline23 May 2022 1785068 Future and eventual acquisitions of LABORATORY EQUIPMENT Deadline27 May 2022 1785069 Lease of computer equipment as described, for a period of 12 (Twelve) months, to meet the needs of the Maricá Development Company Public Deadline09 Jun 2022 1785070 ACQUISITION OF LABORATORY MATERIAL - PE 257/22 Deadline30 May 2022 1785071 Acquisition of materials and reagents for laboratory use Deadline30 May 2022 1785072 Hiring an Engineering Company for Predictive, Preventive and Corrective Maintenance Deadline01 Jun 2022 1785073 Acquisitions of hospital medical supplies Deadline27 May 2022
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us