Brazil Tenders - 24 May 2022

112 tenders published in Brazil on 24 May 2022.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Brazil on 24 May 2022, across industries like Healthcare & Medical, Transportation & Mobility, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Management Consultancy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Telecom, IT-Software, Infrastructure and construction, Office Equipment & Stationery, Food & Beverages, Energy, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Defence, IT-Access Control, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Government & Community Services, Environment & Waste Management, Education & Training, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Brazil?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Brazil and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Healthcare & Medical, Transportation & Mobility, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Management Consultancy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Telecom, IT-Software, Infrastructure and construction, Office Equipment & Stationery, Food & Beverages, Energy, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Defence, IT-Access Control, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Government & Community Services, Environment & Waste Management, Education & Training, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Brazil.

1789146 Acquisition of Straight Thoracic Aortic Deadline30 May 2022 1789147 Acquisitions of hospital medical supplies Deadline27 May 2022 1789148 Hiring of a company specialized in providing air transport services: Helicopter and Plane (two-engine) to meet the demand of assistance to Indigenous Health of the DSEI-KPA. Deadline01 Jun 2022 1789149 Hiring of a specialized company to provide maintenance service for scientific Deadline30 May 2022 1789150 Acquisition of office materials in installments (measuring tape, however. 150 cm and others) for the CHC/UFPR Deadline02 Jun 2022 1789151 Packaging and ribbon for totalpack/bt50a2 and bt5060a2 unitarizer Deadline31 May 2022 1789152 ACQUISITION OF HOSPITAL CLOTHING - PE 296/22 Deadline23 May 2022 1789153 ACQUISITION OF LABORATORY MATERIAL - Deadline30 May 2022 1789154 Acquisition of filters for TPP Maua-AM Deadline26 May 2022 1789155 PURCHASES OF INJECTABLE MEDICINES Deadline23 May 2022 1789156 Acquisition, through price registration, of hospital mattresses for the Galeao Air Force Hospital (HFAG). Deadline26 May 2022 1789340 Services for sending SMS messages (Short Message Service) Deadline31 May 2022 1789342 Acquisition of IT supplies Deadline26 May 2022 1789343 Hiring of a company specialized in the provision of automatic hot drinks supply services Deadline26 May 2022 1789344 Hiring of a Specialized Company to Supply Construction Management and Control Tool Deadline01 Jun 2022 1789355 MULTIMEDIA Deadline26 May 2022 1789356 Acquisition of Office Materials and computer peripherals intended Deadline26 May 2022 1789358 Hiring of a company specialized in the provision of Fixed Switched Telephony Deadline26 May 2022 1789359 Hiring, through Electronic Auction, of a legal entity to provide continued Fixed Telephone services Deadline30 May 2022 1789362 Elevators Deadline27 May 2022 1789363 Hiring a company specialized in the organization, production and execution of events, including logistical support and related services, as well as the supply of all necessary infr Deadline26 May 2022 1789366 Contracting of continued services of validation, issuance and/or recording of digital certificate, as well as technical visit service for 30 (thirty) months Deadline26 May 2022 1789367 Hiring of filming services (25 cameras in total), monitoring and production of material recorded in the procedures of audit of the functioning of the electronic voting machines of Deadline26 May 2022 1789370 Acquisition of consumables for data processing toner cartridges, through the Price Registration System Deadline26 May 2022 1789373 Price registration for hiring specialized technical services in information technology Deadline27 May 2022 1789375 Hiring of a company specialized in Printing Outsourcing and Graphic Services Deadline26 May 2022 1789377 Hiring a company to supply COMPUTER EQUIPMENT COMPUTERS Deadline26 May 2022 1789379 Hiring of a company specialized in providing consulting and research services Deadline30 May 2022 1789381 Hiring of a company specialized in the provision of RECEPTIONIST services Deadline27 May 2022 1789384 food voucher Deadline09 Jun 2022 1789386 Warehouse Deadline26 May 2022 1789389 Hiring of a company specialized in the provision of buffet services Deadline30 May 2022 1789391 Acquisition of Computer Equipment and Materials Deadline31 May 2022 1789393 Acquisition of Tablets for the Municipal Health Department, with resources obtained through SESA Resolution 1071/2021, of the Primary Care Qualification Deadline27 May 2022 1789397 Printing Outsourcing - A4 Pages - Monochrome - Inside the Paperless Franchise Deadline26 May 2022 1789398 Hiring of a company specialized in the provision of Silenced Generator Set Deadline31 May 2022 1789401 Acquisition of licenses for Windows Server 2022 or higher Deadline26 May 2022 1789405 The purpose of this instrument is the Price Record for future and eventual hiring of a company specialized in the provision of CREATING SERVICES Deadline01 Jun 2022 1789672 Provision of administration services, by means of electronic card with security chip, and respective credits and recharges of monthly credits, meal voucher. Deadline01 Jun 2022 1790068 e safeguarding of weapons and objects in access control. Deadline01 Jun 2022 1790087 Hiring of a company specialized in the supply of magnetic card (food) with security chip, monthly recharge Deadline03 Jun 2022 1790093 Hiring a company to provide administration and management services for the supply of fuel and additives for fleet vehicles and generators Deadline06 Jun 2022 1790103 Hiring of a company specialized in the administration, management, issuance, distribution and supply of electronic cards with chip and/or with NFC technology Deadline10 Jun 2022 1790105 Acquisition of Lubricants and Greases for DepCMRJ. Deadline01 Jun 2022 1790124 Hiring a company specialized in the provision of management, control and fuel supply services, in network of accredited service station Deadline01 Jun 2022 1790125 Possible acquisition of outboard engines (40HP and a pair of 2 engines of 150HP) Deadline01 Jun 2022 1790490 Issuance And Supply Of Magnetic Card Deadline06 Jun 2022 1790500 Pvc Card For Badge Deadline07 Jun 2022 1790788 Acquisition of common type C gasoline, S10 diesel oil , S500 diesel oil, aiming to meet the needs of the headquarters of the 4th Construction Engineering Battalion and West/East In Deadline01 Jun 2022 1791659 Hiring of a specialized company for the provision of switched fixed telephone service (STFC) Deadline01 Jun 2022 1791661 Acquisition of 01 (one) Fujitsu Fi-7700 production scanner Deadline27 May 2022 1791663 Hiring a company to supply supplies and consumables for printers (black and colored toner cartridges, maintenance kits) for the Federal Regional Court of the 5th Region. Deadline31 May 2022 1791664 Provision of SCM Multimedia Communication Services Deadline31 May 2022 1791666 Technical Services Assistant Deadline27 May 2022 1791667 Acquisition of AC power supplies (AC sources) compatible with Cisco switches Nexus 3064-X for AGTIC of the Federal University of Paraná Deadline31 May 2022 1791668 CONTRACTING SERVICE AND PURCHASE OF MATERIAL FOR STRUCTURED WIRING Deadline30 May 2022 1791670 Hiring of a specialized company to supply and install, through price registration Deadline01 Jun 2022 1791671 Acquisition of audio and video equipment for hybrid Plenary Sessions Deadline31 May 2022 1791672 Choice of the most advantageous proposal for hiring a company specialized in provision of Multimedia Communication Services Deadline31 May 2022 1791673 Acquisition of a solution for access control, with warranty and installation and training services Deadline03 Jun 2022 1791674 Registration of prices of microsoft and other licenses, in the modalities of perpetual licensing, by volume and subscriptions with update, update, upgrades, warranty and technical Deadline31 May 2022 1791675 Hiring service for collecting the minutes, bulletins, zerésimas and media of results of electronic polling stations for the Electoral Offices/transmission points of the Electoral Deadline01 Jun 2022 1791677 Hiring of leasing services for 2 (two) Exchanges Telephone Switching Deadline30 May 2022 1791678 Hiring of a company specialized in dismantling, transport and assembly of pallet racks, mezzanine with free span shelves and mezzanine Deadline31 May 2022 1791699 Acquisition of permanent material: lighting kit and teleprompter Deadline31 May 2022 1791700 Hiring a company specialized in providing ready meals Deadline01 Jun 2022 1791701 Hiring a Company Specialized in Assembly and Maintenance of Mortuary Chamber Deadline01 Jun 2022 1791702 Hiring of a company specialized in the installment supply of fruits for consumption in the Court of Justice of the State of Espírito Santo Deadline06 Jul 2022 1791703 Acquisition of CorelDraw Graphics Suite 2022 Permanent for Windows Deadline06 Jun 2022 1791704 Contracting services on demand, hours of Technical Consulting Specialized in observability and presentation software Enterprise, licensed by SERPRO Public Deadline30 May 2022 1791705 Acquisition of printers and desktop for Sesc Pará. Deadline30 May 2022 1791706 Hiring a specialized company to provide ICT integrated services licensing Deadline01 Jun 2022 1791707 Hiring of a company specialized in electronic vehicle fleet management services Deadline30 May 2022 1791708 Hiring a legal entity for the acquisition of Computer Equipment: Notebooks Deadline30 May 2022 1791709 Subscription for VMware Workstation Pro virtualization software Deadline31 May 2022 1791710 Acquisition of Information Technology Materials Public notice Deadline31 May 2022 1791711 CONTRACTING OF ENGINEERING COMPANY SPECIALIZED IN RENOVATIONS/ ADJUSTMENTS Deadline31 May 2022 1791745 Hiring a company specialized in the provision of packaging and collection Deadline30 May 2022 1791748 Acquisition of information technology consumables for all Campi and Rectory of the Federal University of São Paulo - UNIFESP Deadline30 May 2022 1791751 Hiring of a company specialized in providing Private Fire Brigade services Deadline30 May 2022 1791755 Contracting of annual subscription of videoconferencing software called Zoom Deadline30 May 2022 1791758 Hiring of a legal entity to supply ethernet remote device and access points Deadline06 Jun 2022 1791760 Hiring of a company specialized in the service of installation and uninstallation of air conditioning and refrigerator equipment Deadline31 May 2022 1791761 Hiring of a company specialized in manufacturing for the purchase of 30 vests and 60 T-shirts for use by councilors of the COMSEAN Municipal Food and Nutrition Security Council. Deadline30 May 2022 1791762 Price registration for contracting a company to supply and implement a traffic light system Deadline01 Jun 2022 1791763 Acquisition of permanent equipment/material for the Municipal Health Center of Tracuateua/Pa Deadline01 Jun 2022 1791764 Provision of telecommunications services to provide access Deadline30 May 2022 1791765 Hiring of a company specialized in the provision of services Deadline30 May 2022 1791769 Hiring of a specialized company to supply, annually and in installments Deadline31 May 2022 1791770 Hiring of a legal entity for the acquisition of permanent materials Deadline30 May 2022 1791772 Acquisition of Equipment and Permanent Materials to meet the needs of FUNDHACRE, within the State of Acre Deadline30 May 2022 1791773 Acquisition of computer equipment Deadline31 May 2022 1791775 Hiring of a specialized company for the lease of mobile telephony services Deadline31 May 2022 1791867 Acquisition of lunchboxes for SAMU servers Public Deadline31 May 2022 1791868 Electronic Auction for Hiring a specialized company to provide service of supply and management Deadline01 Jun 2022 1791869 Hiring of a company specialized in providing locksmith services and making keys, on demand, within the perimeter of the Municipalities of Cuiabá and Várzea Grande Deadline30 May 2022 1791870 Acquisition of audiovisual material Deadline31 May 2022 1791871 Possible contracting of fixed telephony service to meet needs of this UASG and HTO/HTSS Deadline30 May 2022 1791872 Hiring a company to supply an Integrated Management System Deadline01 Jun 2022 1791890 Survey, Identification, Georeferenced Registration, Rural Property Certification Deadline31 May 2022 1792061 Technology solution, including installation and parameterization of SolidWorks Deadline30 May 2022 1792062 Hiring of a company specialized in building renovations, with supply of material and labor Deadline06 Jun 2022 1792063 Preparation of Price Record Minutes for the eventual acquisition of notebooks, desktops and desktop Deadline02 Jun 2022 1792064 Acquisition of toner for use in the activities of the Municipal Department of Social Development Deadline31 May 2022 1792069 Provision of services for instant, online and automatic supply of information obtained Deadline30 May 2022 1792070 Hiring of a company specialized in the provision of services Deadline30 May 2022 1792071 Hiring of a company specialized in radiation monitoring services by dosimeters with thermoluminescent dosimetry technology ( TLD) or optically stimulated luminescence (OSLD). Deadline01 Jun 2022 1792072 Hiring a company specialized in the execution of common services of engineering inherent Deadline01 Jun 2022 1792073 Hiring a company specialized in the provision of outsourced services Deadline30 May 2022 1792074 Hiring of a company specialized in providing school cook services Deadline31 May 2022 1792075 Hiring a company to provide services on an ongoing basis, with the assignment of specialized health workforce, for the period of 12 (twelve) months Deadline30 May 2022 1792076 Acquisition of Incoterm and Dr mueller branded items Public notice Deadline31 May 2022
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us