Brazil Tenders - 1 June 2022 (Page 1 of 2)

251 tenders published in Brazil on 1 June 2022.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Brazil on 1 June 2022, across industries like Defence, Security Printing, Transportation & Mobility, Healthcare & Medical, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Infrastructure and construction, Telecom, Energy, Furniture & Furnishings, Education & Training, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Office Equipment & Stationery, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Food & Beverages, Medical Consumables, IT-Software, Chemicals & Fertilizers, GIS/GPS.

This is page 1 of 2 for tenders published in Brazil on 1 June 2022.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Brazil?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Brazil and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Defence, Security Printing, Transportation & Mobility, Healthcare & Medical, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Infrastructure and construction, Telecom, Energy, Furniture & Furnishings, Education & Training, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Office Equipment & Stationery, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Food & Beverages, Medical Consumables, IT-Software, Chemicals & Fertilizers, GIS/GPS, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Brazil.

1812318 FIRE-FIGHTING, RESCUE AND SAFETY EQUIPMENT Deadline10 Jun 2022 1812329 supply of food stamps, in the form of electronic cards with chip, intended for employees of the Regional Pharmacy Council of the State of Maranhão. Deadline10 Jun 2022 1812358 Acquisition of a set of Fire Fighting System for installation in Pick Up, capacity 400 liters, for the purpose of support for Subordinate Detachments to the Fourth Integrated Cente Deadline14 Jun 2022 1812524 Acquisition of Laboratory Reagents Deadline09 Jun 2022 1812537 ACQUISITION OF INDIVIDUAL PROTECTION EQUIPMENT - PPE AND EQUIPMENT FOR FIGHTING FOREST FIRE Deadline10 Jun 2022 1812538 Acquisition of reagents and laboratory materials Public notice Deadline09 Jun 2022 1812547 acquisitions of 4,000 (four thousand) tactical flashlights Deadline10 Jun 2022 1812560 Maintenance of Fire Protection Systems Deadline09 Jun 2022 1812588 Constitution of the Price Registration System - SRP - for future and eventual acquisitions of 4,000 (four thousand) tactical flashlights, destined to the Operational Units of the F Deadline10 Jun 2022 1812591 Price Registration, for a period of 12 (twelve) months, to provide prepaid credit recharge services for satellite telephone, to meet the needs of the Geological Service of Brazil - Deadline09 Jun 2022 1812606 Acquisition of protection and security equipment (ballistic vest) Deadline13 Jun 2022 1812623 Hiring a company to provide measurement and verification service - M&V - Public Lighting, established in the Cooperation Agreement Technique Deadline10 Jun 2022 1812637 ACQUISITION OF PERSONAL PROTECTIVE EQUIPMENT - PPE'S AND EQUIPMENT FOR FIGHTING FOREST FIRES Deadline10 Jun 2022 1812718 Hiring of a specialized company for the provision of mobile telephony services. Deadline17 Jun 2022 1812730 Hiring of a company specialized in leasing of stage equipment, sound, lighting, generator Deadline09 Jun 2022 1812732 Hiring of a specialized company for the provision of mobile telephony services. Deadline17 Jun 2022 1812840 Acquisition of equipment and materials for installation of short-circuit limiting series reactors in the tertiary of the transformers BVTF6-02 Deadline09 Jun 2022 1813017 ACQUISITION OF HOSPITAL MATERIALS Deadline07 Jun 2022 1813018 PHARMACOLOGICAL MATERIAL ACQUISITION Deadline07 Jun 2022 1813019 Acquisition and installation of the security system (cameras) Deadline07 Jun 2022 1813020 Acquisition of personal protective equipment EPIS Deadline13 Jun 2022 1813021 ACQUISITION OF THE DRUG SORBITOL 714 MG/G + SODIUM LAURYLSULFATE Deadline09 Jun 2022 1813035 Acquisition of hygiene and cleaning materials Deadline09 Jun 2022 1813036 Acquisition of hospital equipment Deadline09 Jun 2022 1813037 Acquisition of hospital equipment (hemodialysis devices) Deadline08 Jul 2022 1813038 ACQUISITION OF HOSPITAL MATERIALS Deadline08 Jun 2022 1813039 Supply, assembly, relocation, repair and completion of Partitions, with the supply of materials, Deadline07 Jun 2022 1813040 Acquisition of laboratory materials Deadline07 Jun 2022 1813041 Acquisition of infirmary and surgery materials Deadline09 Jun 2022 1813042 Acquisition of ophthalmic lenses Deadline07 Jul 2022 1813043 Acquisition of motorized mobile digital x-ray equipment Deadline08 Jul 2022 1813044 Acquisition of infirmary and surgery materials Deadline08 Jul 2022 1813045 Provide Internship Integration Agent services Deadline06 Jul 2022 1813046 Acquisition of medicines Deadline07 Jul 2022 1813047 Acquisition of medicines Deadline08 Jun 2022 1813048 Acquisition of medicines Deadline08 Jun 2022 1813049 Acquisition of orthoses, prostheses and special materials, Deadline08 Jun 2022 1813050 ACQUISITION OF REFRIGERATORS Deadline07 Jun 2022 1813073 Acquisition of equipment and furnitur Deadline11 Jul 2022 1813074 Acquisition of medicines Deadline11 Jul 2022 1813075 Acquisition of medicines Deadline10 Jun 2022 1813076 Acquisition of infirmary and surgery materials (equipment for infusion pumps), Deadline01 Jul 2022 1813077 Acquisition of hospital equipment Deadline01 Jul 2022 1813078 Acquisition of laboratory materials Deadline02 Jun 2022 1813079 Acquisition of hospital equipment Deadline02 Jun 2022 1813080 Hiring a company specialized in Graphic Prints Deadline02 Jun 2022 1813081 Acquisition of neurosurgical equipment Deadline01 Jul 2022 1813082 Acquisition of supplies and accessories for hospital equipment Deadline01 Jul 2022 1813083 Acquisition of needles and syringes Deadline02 Jun 2022 1813084 Acquisition of chemical reagents and laboratory materials Deadline02 Jun 2022 1813085 Acquisition of 20,000 (twenty thousand) doses of buffered acidified antigen (AAT) Deadline02 Jun 2022 1813086 Acquisition of surgical instruments Deadline05 Jul 2022 1813087 Acquisition of infirmary and surgery materials Deadline05 Jul 2022 1813088 Acquisition of infirmary and surgery materials, with loan of equipment Deadline05 Jul 2022 1813089 Acquisition of infirmary and surgery materials Deadline03 Jun 2022 1813090 Acquisition of materials for the infirmary and surgery (thermal blankets) Deadline06 Jun 2022 1813091 Acquisition of 20,000 (twenty thousand) doses of buffered acidified antigen (AAT) Deadline02 Jun 2022 1813092 Acquisition of infirmary and surgery materials Deadline03 Jun 2022 1813093 Acquisition of laboratory equipment and measurement and guidance devices Deadline02 Jun 2022 1813094 Acquisition of medicines Deadline03 Jun 2022 1813095 Acquisition of hospital equipment Deadline04 Jul 2022 1813096 Acquisition of hospital equipment (craniotome) Deadline04 Jul 2022 1813097 Acquisition of surgical instruments Deadline05 Jul 2022 1813098 Hiring of blood and blood products supply services, Deadline04 Jul 2022 1813099 Hiring of blood and blood products supply services, Deadline04 Jul 2022 1813100 Acquisition of hospital equipment Deadline05 Jul 2022 1813152 Acquisition of hospital equipment Deadline06 Jun 2022 1813153 Acquisition of laboratory materials Deadline06 Jun 2022 1813154 Hiring a company to prepare an executive electrical project Deadline06 Jun 2022 1813155 SERV. PREVENTIVE AND CORRECTIVE MAINTENANCE - PE 486/22 Deadline06 Jun 2022 1813156 Acquisition of nursing and surgery materials Deadline07 Jun 2022 1813157 Acquisition of orthotics, prostheses and special materials Deadline07 Jun 2022 1813158 Contracting of cytogenetic, karyotype and other examination services Deadline07 Jun 2022 1813159 Acquisition of hospital equipment Deadline07 Jun 2022 1813160 ACQUISITION OF HOSPITAL MATERIALS Deadline08 Jun 2022 1813161 Acquisition of medicines Deadline10 Jun 2022 1813162 Hiring a service provider for dismantling and transporting Cold Chambers Deadline09 Jun 2022 1813163 Acquisition of hospital equipment Deadline11 Jul 2022 1813164 Acquisition of infirmary and surgery materials Deadline10 Jun 2022 1813165 Bidding process aimed at contracting services for the reform of the Sanitary Training Deadline10 Jun 2022 1813166 Bidding process aimed at contracting services Deadline10 Jun 2022 1813167 Acquisition of orthotics, prostheses and special materials Deadline11 Jul 2022 1813168 Acquisition of hospital equipment Deadline12 Jul 2022 1813169 Acquisition of the drug Immunoglobulin Deadline13 Jun 2022 1813170 Acquisition of hospital equipment Deadline13 Jun 2022 1813171 Acquisition of hospital equipment (ophthalmic) Deadline12 Jul 2022 1813172 Acquisition of hospital equipment Deadline06 Jul 2022 1813173 Supply, assembly, relocation, repair and complementation services of partitions, Deadline08 Jun 2022 1813174 Acquisition of orthoses, prostheses and special materials Deadline13 Jun 2022 1813175 Acquisition of infirmary and surgery materials Deadline07 Jul 2022 1813176 Acquisition of radiological protection equipment Deadline13 Jul 2022 1813177 Acquisition of radiological protection equipment Deadline10 Jun 2022 1813178 Acquisition of medicines Deadline10 Jun 2022 1813271 Acquisition of hospital equipment Deadline07 Jul 2022 1813272 Acquisition of infirmary and surgery materials Deadline13 Jun 2022 1813274 Contracting psychiatric inpatient services Deadline13 Jul 2022 1813276 Contracting preventive and corrective maintenance services with replacement of parts Deadline11 Jul 2022 1813279 Acquisition of infirmary and surgery materials Deadline15 Jul 2022 1813280 Acquisition of medicines Deadline13 Jul 2022 1813281 Acquisition of medicines Deadline14 Jun 2022 1813283 PENTOXYPHYLLINE DRUG ACQUISITION Deadline08 Jun 2022 1813285 AQ. OF EQUIP. HOSPITALS Deadline01 Jun 2022 1813287 Acquisition of medicines Deadline14 Jun 2022 1813288 Acquisition of hospital equipment Deadline14 Jul 2022 1813289 Acquisition of medicines Deadline14 Jul 2022 1813290 Acquisition of infirmary and surgery materials Deadline15 Jun 2022 1813293 AQ. OF MATERIALS FOR BARIATRIC SURGERY Deadline09 Jun 2022 1813295 Contracting the supply of diesel Deadline15 Jun 2022 1813296 Acquisition of medicines Deadline18 Jul 2022 1813297 ACQUISITION OF 01 (ONE) MULTICALIBRE RIFL Deadline08 Jun 2022 1813298 ACQUISITION OF HOSPITAL EQUIPMENT Deadline06 Jun 2022 1813300 Acquisition of Veterinary Medicines and Animal Feed. Deadline07 Jun 2022 1813302 PHARMACOLOGICAL MATERIAL ACQUISITION Deadline07 Jun 2022 1813303 Acquisition of Office Material Deadline07 Jun 2022 1813304 AQ. OF EQUIP. HOSPITALS Deadline01 Jun 2022 1813306 Contracting of building maintenance services Deadline09 Jun 2022 1813308 SAMU Standard vehicle rental, transformed Deadline08 Jun 2022 1813309 Acquisition of Office Material Deadline07 Jun 2022 1813310 PHARMACOLOGICAL MATERIAL ACQUISITION Deadline07 Jun 2022 1813312 Acquisition of diets, infant formulas, supplements and foodstuff Deadline14 Jun 2022 1813313 Acquisition of hospital equipment Deadline14 Jul 2022 1813315 Contracting preventive and corrective maintenance services Deadline15 Jul 2022 1813317 Acquisition of orthoses, prostheses and special materials Deadline15 Jul 2022 1813321 Acquisition of infirmary and surgery materials Deadline15 Jul 2022 1813418 Supply expedient materials Deadline07 Jun 2022 1813419 Acquisition of BIOLOGICAL MEDICINES 2022 Deadline07 Jun 2022 1813420 Acquisition of MISCELLANEOUS HEALTH SUPPLIES Deadline09 Jun 2022 1813421 Acquisition of consumables to maintain the assistance provided Deadline07 Jun 2022 1813422 Acquisition of Supplies for Gynecology and Hysteroscopy Deadline08 Jun 2022 1813423 Acquisition of consumables to maintain the assistance provided Deadline07 Jun 2022 1813424 Acquisition of INDIVIDUAL SOUND AMPLIFICATION DEVICES Deadline08 Jun 2022 1813425 Acquisition of laboratory products Deadline08 Jun 2022 1813427 Acquisition of consumables to maintain the assistance provided Deadline07 Jun 2022 1813429 Acquisition of infirmary and surgery materials Deadline18 Jul 2022 1813430 provision of sampling and laboratory analysis services Deadline08 Jun 2022 1813431 Acquisition of infirmary and surgery materials Deadline18 Jul 2022 1813432 Provide an Antivirus solution for 145 equipment, Deadline07 Jun 2022 1813433 Acquisition of consumables, packaging and packaging, pantry and kitchen , electrical and electronic, expedient, Deadline08 Jun 2022 1813434 ACQUISITION OF HOSPITAL CLOTHING Deadline07 Jun 2022 1813435 Acquisition of Consumable Material (Laboratory Material) Deadline07 Jun 2022 1813438 ACQUISITION OF MEDICINES - Deadline07 Jun 2022 1813439 Acquisition in installments (by Price Registration System), of industrial gases Deadline08 Jun 2022 1813440 Acquisition of infirmary and surgery materials Deadline19 May 2022 1813441 Hiring of a hospital medical organization Deadline10 Jun 2022 1813442 Equipment Acquisition, Deadline07 Jul 2022 1813443 Hospital Supplies (Correlated) Deadline08 Jun 2022 1813445 Acquisition of hospital equipment Deadline20 Jun 2022 1813447 Hiring of radiological protection and quality control services Deadline20 Jul 2022 1813448 Acquisition of BIOLOGICAL MEDICINES 2022, Deadline07 Jun 2022 1813450 Acquisition of consumables to maintain the assistance provided Deadline07 Jun 2022 1813452 Provision of enveloping services Deadline08 Jun 2022 1813455 Carry out the adaptation of the house of support Deadline14 Jun 2022 1813456 Acquisition of liquid nitrogen Deadline14 Jun 2022 1813458 Acquisition of Hospital Medical Support Equipment Deadline01 Jul 2022 1813472 Acquisition of orthoses, prostheses and special materials Deadline19 Jul 2022 1813475 SERV. PREVENTIVE AND CORRECTIVE MAINTENANCE Deadline09 Jun 2022 1813478 ACQUISITION OF HOSPITAL MATERIALS Deadline08 Jun 2022 1813480 ACQUISITION OF HOSPITAL MATERIALS Deadline08 Jun 2022 1813482 SERV. AVERAGE AND PROC. IN NEPHRON Deadline01 Jun 2022 1813485 ACQUISITION OF HOSPITAL MATERIALS Deadline07 Jun 2022 1813487 The installment purchase of galvanized wire mesh Deadline07 Jun 2022 1813489 Price Record for the eventual acquisition of the Calamity Kit Deadline07 Jun 2022 1813529 Acquisition of infirmary and surgery materials Deadline23 Jun 2022 1813531 Acquisition of medicines Deadline22 Jun 2022 1813533 Acquisition of medicines Deadline22 Jun 2022 1813535 ACQUISITION OF HOSPITAL MATERIALS. Deadline08 Jun 2022 1813538 PURCHASING FURNITURE AND HOSPITAL EQUIPMENT. Deadline08 Jun 2022 1813541 Acquisition of surgical instruments f Deadline22 Jun 2022 1813543 Acquisition of surgical instruments Deadline24 Jun 2022 1813545 ACQUISITION OF MATERIAL FOR TECHNICAL USE HOSPITAL Deadline09 Jun 2022 1813548 ACQUISITION OF MEDICINES Deadline13 Jun 2022 1813552 Acquisition of consumables 'EQUIPMENT AND MATERIALS' MISCELLANEOUS Deadline06 Jun 2022 1813556 PURCHASE OF PROTECTIVE SHOES Deadline10 Jun 2022 1813557 Possible and future acquisition of dental materials Deadline09 Jun 2022 1813559 Acquisition of hospital supplies (nylon tourniquet) Deadline13 Jun 2022 1813562 Acquisition of infirmary and surgery materials Deadline19 Jul 2022 1813564 Acquisition of infirmary and surgery materials Deadline20 Jun 2022 1813565 Provision of MAKEUP services BONES, Deadline10 Jun 2022 1813566 Acquisition of surgical instruments Deadline20 Jun 2022 1813569 ACQUISITION OF A SATELLITE SIGNAL STATION Deadline09 Jun 2022 1813571 Contracting teleradiology services Deadline20 Jul 2022 1813572 Acquisition of SCHOOL KIT, Deadline25 May 2022 1813573 Acquisition of surgical instruments Deadline20 Jun 2022 1813575 Hiring of transport service Deadline21 Jun 2022 1813576 PURCHASE OF PROTECTIVE SHOES Deadline10 Jun 2022 1813578 Acquisition of medicines Deadline21 Jun 2022 1813579 Acquisition of laboratory materials Deadline24 Jun 2022 1813580 Acquisition of orthoses, prostheses and special materials Deadline21 Jun 2022 1813582 PURCHASE OF SWEATERS Deadline09 Jun 2022 1813585 Acquisition of orthotics, prostheses and special materials Deadline20 Jul 2022 1813586 MEDICINES LEGAL DEMAND (RESTRICTED) Deadline09 Jun 2022 1813588 ACQUISITION OF MATERIAL FOR TECHNICAL USE HOSPITAL Deadline10 Jun 2022 1813590 Acquisition of equipment (Autoclave and Thermo-disinfector) Deadline21 Jul 2022 1813592 Acquisition of infirmary and surgery materials Deadline24 Jun 2022 1813595 Acquisition of laboratory materials Deadline24 Jun 2022 1813597 Hiring of pathological anatomy Deadline22 Jun 2022 1813601 Hiring of Bevacizumab drug application services Deadline22 Jun 2022 1813604 Acquisition of hospital equipment Deadline28 Jun 2022 1813607 Contracting a water analysis service Deadline23 Jun 2022 1813616 ACQUISITION OF GERIATRIC DISPOSABLE DIAPER G Deadline08 Jun 2022
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us