Brazil Tenders - 2 June 2022 (Page 2 of 2)

305 tenders published in Brazil on 2 June 2022.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Brazil on 2 June 2022, across industries like Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, Energy, Transportation & Mobility, Defence, IT-Software, Meters, Management Consultancy, Environment & Waste Management, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Telecom, Office Equipment & Stationery, Food & Beverages, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Furniture & Furnishings, Government & Community Services.

This is page 2 of 2 for tenders published in Brazil on 2 June 2022.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Brazil?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Brazil and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, Energy, Transportation & Mobility, Defence, IT-Software, Meters, Management Consultancy, Environment & Waste Management, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Telecom, Office Equipment & Stationery, Food & Beverages, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Furniture & Furnishings, Government & Community Services, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Brazil.

1815886 Acquisition of tools Deadline09 Jun 2022 1815887 Supply in installments of parts and accessories for dental equipment Deadline10 Jun 2022 1815890 supply equipment and all the supplies necessary for carrying out exams laboratory tests Deadline08 Jun 2022 1815892 Acquisition of medical supplies, Deadline22 Jun 2022 1815893 Acquisition of HYDRAULIC MATERIALS FOR TOILETS/BATHROOMS. Deadline10 Jun 2022 1815896 Corrective maintenance, in 01 (one) fujion flexible endoscope fiberscope model FG-1Z, Deadline10 Jun 2022 1815897 Acquisition of CALCIUM HYDROXIDE IN SUSPENSION. Deadline09 Jun 2022 1815899 Provision of BUS, MICRO-BUS VEHICLE LEASING services Deadline07 Jun 2022 1815900 Acquisition of orthopedic material Deadline10 Jun 2022 1815918 Acquisition of Parts and Refills for Fire Extinguishers Deadline10 Jun 2022 1815925 ACQUISITION OF MEDICINES Deadline07 Jun 2022 1815926 Contracting information technology and communication services Deadline08 Jun 2022 1815928 ACQUISITION OF OVAL DEFORMATION/SEPTUM DEVIATION Deadline02 Jun 2022 1815929 Acquisition of multijet, unijet, ultrasonic and woltmann speed meters, Deadline10 Jun 2022 1815930 Hospital medical supplies Deadline10 Jun 2022 1815932 Possible acquisition of dental consumables. Deadline08 Jun 2022 1815933 Acquisition of Videoendoscope Set, Deadline09 Jun 2022 1815935 Provision of occupational medicine services Deadline08 Jun 2022 1815936 Acquisition of medical/Hospital materials Deadline08 Jun 2022 1815937 RP Purchase of Medicines Deadline09 Jun 2022 1815940 PROVISION OF TECHNICAL ENGINEERING SERVICES FOR PROJECT DEVELOPMENT AND IMPLEMENTATION OF SUBSECTORS AND OPTIMIZATION OF THE MANAGEMENT OF THE HYDRAULIC SECTOR Deadline05 Jul 2022 1815941 Acquisition of consumer, hospital, dental and electronic material Deadline08 Jun 2022 1815943 Purchase of Individual and Collective Protection Equipment Deadline08 Jun 2022 1815945 Provision of preventive and corrective maintenance services Deadline09 Jun 2022 1815946 PURCHASE OF ESSENTIAL OILS AND DIFFUSERS Deadline07 Jun 2022 1815947 Hiring of a company specialized in the provision of continuous cleaning service Deadline08 Jun 2022 1815949 Acquisition of laboratory supplies, Deadline07 Jun 2022 1815951 Acquisition of Electrical and Electronic Materials Deadline07 Jun 2022 1815952 Hiring a company specialized in providing graphic services Deadline08 Jun 2022 1815954 Providing mobile first aid service Deadline07 Jun 2022 1815956 Acquisition of disposable hospital supplies Deadline08 Jun 2022 1815960 Hiring of a company specialized in the provision of Mobile Telephony Services Deadline14 Jun 2022 1815967 Acquisition of general surgery hospital material, Deadline09 Jun 2022 1815969 Provision of FUEL SUPPLY service Deadline07 Jun 2022 1815970 Acquisition of multi-parameter monitor Deadline09 Jun 2022 1815972 Possible Acquisition of webcams to serve the services Deadline09 Jun 2022 1815973 Acquisition of Health consumables Deadline09 Jun 2022 1815975 Contracting the provision of STFC Switched Fixed Telephone service Deadline08 Jun 2022 1815998 Hiring for the provision of Occupational Health Services Deadline09 Jun 2022 1816000 Acquisition of CHAMBER OF CONCENTRATE OF RED BLOOD CONCENTRATE Deadline09 Jun 2022 1816001 Purchase of laboratory equipment Deadline09 Jun 2022 1816004 ACQUISITION OF ACCESSORIES AND TWO-PIECE SYSTEM FOR STOMA IV, FOR AMBULATORY AND HOSPITAL USE Deadline08 Jun 2022 1816005 ACQUISITION OF VASCULAR LIGADURE CLIP Deadline02 Jun 2022 1816006 Purchases of medicines, Deadline09 Jun 2022 1816007 Immediate Acquisition of Ambulance Deadline10 Jun 2022 1816009 Immediate Acquisition of Ambulance Deadline10 Jun 2022 1816010 Purchase of laboratory equipment Deadline09 Jun 2022 1816011 Provision of communication services Deadline08 Jun 2022 1816012 Acquisition of oncological drugs Deadline08 Jun 2022 1816013 Contracting of preventive and corrective maintenance service Deadline09 Jun 2022 1816017 Hiring a company to provide space leasing service with classrooms Deadline08 Jun 2022 1816018 Acquisition of Equipment and Permanent Material Deadline13 Jun 2022 1816020 Acquisition of tube to collect blood Deadline08 Jun 2022 1816022 ACQUISITION OF ALCOHOL IN GEL Deadline07 Jun 2022 1816024 PURCHASE OF CARTRIDGE FOR CHEMICAL BLOOD ANALYZER Deadline07 Jun 2022 1816026 Supply of kits/reagents Deadline08 Jun 2022 1816027 Acquisition of permanent equipment/materials Deadline08 Jun 2022 1816029 Acquisitions of Medicines CASE Deadline10 Jun 2022 1816030 Acquisition of INPUTS FROM MILK BANK AND LABORATORY Deadline08 Jun 2022 1816031 Hiring of a specialized company for the elaboration and implementation of work safety management and occupational medicine. Deadline09 Sep 2022 1816033 Hiring a company to provide specialized and continuous services for carrying out Genetic Link Investigation Exams Deadline08 Jun 2022 1816034 ACQUISITION OF A SET OF LINES FOR HEMODIALYSIS Deadline02 Jun 2022 1816035 ACQUISITION OF TRANSPARENT DISPOSABLE SURGICAL FIELD - 6648 Deadline02 Jun 2022 1816036 Acquisition of special immunobiologicals. Deadline08 Jun 2022 1816037 Acquisition of several legal books to meet EMERJ events. Deadline08 Jun 2022 1816038 Acquisition of 18,000 btu s and 30,000 btu s air conditioners, Deadline08 Jun 2022 1816064 INSPECTION, MAINTENANCE AND RECHARGE SERVICE IN FIRE EXTINGUISHERS Deadline13 Jun 2022 1816090 Acquisition of diets, formulas and supplements Deadline09 Jun 2022 1816091 Acquisition of Hospital Medical Devices (DMI/OPME) t Deadline08 Jun 2022 1816092 Acquisition of GENERAL MEDICINES AND FOR IMMUNOTHERAPY, HORMONES, CONTRASTS, BLOOD AND HEMATOPOIETIC ORGAN Deadline08 Jun 2022 1816094 Acquisition of supplies and supply of equipment Deadline09 Jun 2022 1816095 Acquisitions of hospital medical supplies Deadline09 Jun 2022 1816098 Acquisitions of hospital medical supplies Deadline09 Jun 2022 1816099 Acquisition of OFFICE MATERIALS AND EXPEDIENTS Deadline08 Jun 2022 1816101 Acquisition of dental materials for the Dentistry Division Deadline09 Jun 2022 1816102 Acquisitions of Medicines Deadline09 Jun 2022 1816104 Acquisitions of hospital medical supplies, Deadline09 Jun 2022 1816106 Acquisition of equipment and other permanent materials, in accordance with the specifications and quantities provided for in Annex I Term of Reference of this notice. Deadline30 May 2022 1816108 MEDICATION LEGAL DEMAND (RESTRICTED) Deadline09 Jun 2022 1816110 Acquisition of Specific Hospital Medical Materials and Cleaning Brushes Deadline08 Jun 2022 1816112 Acquisitions of materials Deadline08 Jun 2022 1816113 Acquisition of drugs for anesthesia and analgesia Deadline08 Jun 2022 1816114 Aquisicao de BISTURI DESCARTÁVEL 11MM E OUTROS. Deadline09 Jun 2022 1816115 ACQUISITION OF LEVOFLOXACIN 500MG CP FROM PROPOFOL Deadline09 Jun 2022 1816116 ACQUISITION OF CANNULA SYSTEM WITH AIR PRESSURE Deadline09 Jun 2022 1816195 Acquisition of office supplies, personal protective equipment (PPE) Deadline10 Jun 2022 1816223 Acquisition of products to serve the Central Warehouse Service Deadline08 Jun 2022 1816226 Preventive and corrective maintenance, including technical assistance Deadline15 Jun 2022 1816227 Acquisition of SURGICAL STAPLER and CEMENT Deadline09 Jun 2022 1816228 Acquisition of Surgical Kit and Scalpel Plate Deadline09 Jun 2022 1816231 Acquisition of Machine Deadline08 Jun 2022 1816233 ACQUISITION OF MEDICINES Deadline09 Jun 2022 1816234 Acquisition of 11MM DISPOSABLE SCALPEL AND OTHERS. Deadline09 Jun 2022 1816237 Purchase of Pharmaceutical Raw Material Deadline09 Jun 2022 1816239 Acquisition of blood glucose strips Deadline08 Jun 2022 1816241 Purchase of Pharmaceutical Raw Material Deadline09 Jun 2022 1816427 Services for capturing, transmitting, processing and settling manual transactions with credit and debit cards Deadline14 Jun 2022 1816434 VMI X-Ray Scanner, model: Spectrum Scanner Deadline10 Jun 2022 1816439 (ID-57515) SEMI-STATIC RESCUE ROPE Deadline03 Jun 2022 1816441 Hiring of a specialized company to provide, on an ongoing basis, of armed and unarmed surveillance services and property security Deadline10 Jun 2022 1816638 FIRE EXTINGUISHER Deadline13 Jun 2022 1816844 Acquisition of rice and beans Deadline07 Jun 2022 1817231 Construction work of CEPI Center Deadline12 Jul 2022 1817311 Price registration for future and eventual acquisition of collagenase drugs with chloramphenicol and metaramidol hemitartrate, to meet the needs of the Hospital Pharmacy Sector Sai Deadline08 Jun 2022 1818210 SUPPLY OF SECURITY BODY CAMERAS AND DOCKING STATIONS Deadline13 Jun 2022
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us