Brazil Tenders - 17 June 2022

91 tenders published in Brazil on 17 June 2022.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Brazil on 17 June 2022, across industries like IT-Software, Defence, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Transportation & Mobility, Telecom, Energy, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Furniture & Furnishings, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Management Consultancy, Government & Community Services, Healthcare & Medical, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Education & Training, Logistics, Infrastructure and construction, Office Equipment & Stationery, Oil and Gas.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Brazil?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Brazil and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like IT-Software, Defence, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Transportation & Mobility, Telecom, Energy, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Furniture & Furnishings, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Management Consultancy, Government & Community Services, Healthcare & Medical, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Education & Training, Logistics, Infrastructure and construction, Office Equipment & Stationery, Oil and Gas, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Brazil.

1853262 Provision of WI-FI HOTSPOT service with authentication portal management platform with the functionalities of self-registration Deadline30 Jun 2022 1853336 Price registration for future and eventual acquisition of PPE (Individual Protection Equipment) to meet the needs of Urban Planning and Environment Departments Environment, Agricul Deadline28 Jun 2022 1853368 Eventual acquisition of metal detector Deadline28 Jun 2022 1853379 Acquisition OF 386 (THREE HUNDRED AND EIGHTY-SIX) TACTICAL CAPES Deadline30 Jun 2022 1853389 Hiring of a company capable of providing air transport services for cargo Deadline28 Jun 2022 1853421 Acquisition of permanent material, namely, electronic equipment (webcam camera, microphone, camera and telephone stabilizer, memory card and tripod) Deadline29 Jun 2022 1853444 Acquisition of Permanent Materials (COMPUTER, PRINTER, NOTEBOOK, SOUND BOX, TV MICROPHONE AND DATASHOW) Deadline30 Jun 2022 1853458 Q. INDIVIDUAL PROTECTION EQUIPMENT - PE 594/22 Deadline29 Jun 2022 1853471 Acquisition of Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) Deadline30 Jun 2022 1853501 BALLISTIC HELMET Deadline29 Jun 2022 1853538 RADIO COMMUNICATION EQUIPMENT IN SHF Deadline29 Jun 2022 1853540 Internet Access - Satellite Telephony Deadline11 Jul 2022 1853543 PRICE RECORD FOR THE SUPPLY OF 5,000 (FIVE THOUSAND) CUSTOM BADGES IN LAMINATED PVC WITH DIMENSIONS 0.80 X 54 X 86MM; AND 5000 (FIVE THOUSAND) CUSTOM STRIP PRINTED STRINGS Deadline29 Jun 2022 1853552 DRONE ACQUISITION / SEINFRA - CEL 013/22 Deadline20 Jun 2022 1853563 Acquisition of permanent material (4k video camera, Control of 4K video cameras, HDbaseT Transmitter and Receiver Kit, 4K/FULL HD Camcorder, Handheld Video Switcher, Wireless Camco Deadline29 Jun 2022 1853568 preventive maintenance of the entire public lighting system from each of the municipalities associated with CIMVALPI Deadline29 Jun 2022 1853576 CURRENT TRANSFORMER UP TO 138 KV Deadline29 Jun 2022 1853733 2 - CURRENT TRANSFORMER UP TO 138 KV Deadline29 Jun 2022 1853833 Acquisition of computer equipment, televisions and air conditioning, Deadline30 Jun 2022 1853835 Acquisition and installation of Ultra-Short Distance Interactive Projectors. Deadline05 Jul 2022 1853836 Acquisition of APPLIANCES and ACCESSORIES Deadline30 Jun 2022 1853837 Supply electrical material and equipment for maintenance of public lighting points Deadline30 Jun 2022 1853838 Acquisition of desktop computers Deadline29 Jun 2022 1853839 Acquisition of large volume electrolytic solutions Deadline30 Jun 2022 1853840 Supply, annually and in installments, of various cleaning materials Deadline30 Jun 2022 1853841 Acquisition of Permanent Materials Deadline30 Jun 2022 1853842 Hiring a company to supply materials and provide repair services in the fiber optic network Deadline28 Jun 2022 1853843 Workstation acquisition (Forensic Station) Deadline22 Jun 2022 1853926 Acquisition of computer supplies Deadline30 Jun 2022 1853927 provide a dedicated link at a speed of 300Mbps, symmetrical (upload of 300Mbps Deadline29 Jun 2022 1853928 Provide technical services Deadline29 Jun 2022 1853929 Acquisition of computer equipment and material (SSD and Cable Sata) Deadline05 Jul 2022 1853931 Acquisition of tires, tubes and protectors and retreading services Deadline04 Jul 2022 1853933 Acquisition of Miscellaneous Materials Deadline29 Jun 2022 1853934 Acquisition of COMPUTER MATERIAL. Deadline30 Jun 2022 1853936 Operationalization of the Amazon Web Services (AWS) Deadline04 Jul 2022 1853937 Acquisition of computer equipment Deadline29 Jun 2022 1853938 Contracting of telecommunications services, Fixed Switched Telephone Service (STFC), Deadline05 Jul 2022 1853939 Acquisition of computer equipment Deadline04 Jul 2022 1853942 Switched Fixed Telephone Service STFC Deadline29 Jun 2022 1853943 Acquisition of monitor Deadline28 Jun 2022 1853944 Hiring a Company Specialized in Network Visibility Solution Deadline28 Jun 2022 1853971 Acquisition of Information Technology and Communications materials Deadline28 Jun 2022 1853972 Hiring a company to provide outsourced labor services, whose employees Deadline30 Jun 2022 1853974 Acquisition of permanent material, namely, electronic equipment Deadline29 Jun 2022 1853975 Acquisition of telephones (wired and wireless) Deadline30 Jun 2022 1853976 Preventive and corrective maintenance of anesthesia carts Deadline29 Jun 2022 1854018 PROCESS FOR ACQUISITION OF EQUIPMENT FOR THE DISTRIBUTION AND TRADING CENTER OF FAMILY AGRICULTURAL PRODUCTS Deadline29 Jun 2022 1854019 Web hosting service and Microsoft 365 software use licenses. Deadline20 Jun 2022 1854020 Supply an Antivirus solution . Deadline28 Jun 2022 1854021 Provision of WI-FI HOTSPOT service Deadline30 Jun 2022 1854022 Providing Management, organization, system training, storage, transport, scanning of documents scanning Deadline28 Jun 2022 1854023 Hiring of a company specialized in the provision of vehicle rental services. Deadline04 Jul 2022 1854024 Hiring of a specialized company to sign 04 (four) Architecture Engineering & Construction Collection Commercial Single-user licenses Deadline12 Jul 2022 1854025 Hiring of a specialized company to sign 04 (four) Architecture Engineering & Construction Collection Commercial Single-user licenses Deadline12 Jul 2022 1854026 Provision of Personal Mobile Telephony - SMP service, Deadline11 Jul 2022 1854027 Acquisition of a complete solution for Videowall and professional monitors, Deadline28 Jun 2022 1854028 Hiring of a specialized company to provide corrective and preventive maintenance services Deadline05 Jul 2022 1854029 Provision of preventive and corrective maintenance services for 72 air conditioners Deadline28 Jun 2022 1854030 Supply of Toners and Ink Deadline29 Jun 2022 1854031 2 Gbps (two gigabits per second) data link contract Deadline29 Jun 2022 1854032 Acquisition of IT and communication equipment and materials Deadline29 Jun 2022 1854033 Visual communication production services Deadline24 Jun 2022 1854034 Acquisition of 43 Deadline27 Jun 2022 1854035 Acquisition of 3600 and 5600 lumens projectors Deadline27 Jun 2022 1854036 Provision of Services consumption calculation and billing Deadline23 Jun 2022 1854131 Provision of data communications services through fixed links (SD-WAN ) Deadline04 Jul 2022 1854132 Hiring a company specialized in Multimedia Communication Services - SCM (Broadband Internet) Deadline28 Jun 2022 1854133 Acquisition of printer plotter, Deadline05 Jul 2022 1854134 PRICE RECORD FOR PURCHASING EQUIPMENT Deadline28 Jun 2022 1854135 Hiring a company to execute technical services Deadline30 Jun 2022 1854137 Contracting the Software Factory Service Deadline30 Jun 2022 1854138 Hiring of support services and update of Integrated Data Management Solution Deadline29 Jun 2022 1854180 Hiring of Privileged Credentials Management Solution, Deadline04 Jul 2022 1854181 Acquisition of a3 color multifunctional printers, color laser multifunctional printers and recharge supplies Deadline30 Jun 2022 1854182 Supply of elevator, with installation and maintenance service Deadline29 Jun 2022 1854183 Provide sound, recording with online transmission and video editing Deadline29 Jun 2022 1854184 Contracting for renewal of support for the IBM Spectrum Protect Software Public Deadline30 Jun 2022 1854185 Acquisition of 35 computers Deadline28 Jun 2022 1854186 Acquisition of computer equipment Deadline28 Jun 2022 1854187 ACQUISITION OF INSERTION GAIN APPARATUS AND PROGRAMMING INTERFACE. Deadline28 Jun 2022 1854188 Acquisition of 120 computer cables, 50 hard disks, 311 video monitors and 200 wired keyboards and mouse Deadline27 Jun 2022 1854189 Acquisition of 120 computer cables, 50 hard disks, 311 video monitors and 200 wired keyboards and mouse Deadline27 Jun 2022 1854190 ACQUISITION OF TELEPHONE EQUIPMENT Deadline30 Jun 2022 1854192 Acquisition of consumables - data network cable Deadline29 Jun 2022 1854193 ACQUISITION OF AUDIOVISUAL EQUIPMENT Deadline30 Jun 2022 1854209 Provision of Messaging Operational Administrative Support Deadline30 Jun 2022 1854210 Acquisition of microcomputers, video monitors and notebooks Deadline28 Jun 2022 1854211 Acquisition and renewal of licenses and provision of managed Information Security Services Deadline29 Jun 2022 1854399 Price record for acquisition of liquefied petroleum gas Deadline29 Jun 2022 1854467 OIL DIESEL OIL, AUTOMOTIVE USE, PRESENTATION WITH BIODIESEL, SULFUR CONCENTRATION COMPOSITION 500 MG/KG MG/KG Deadline30 Jun 2022
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us